Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Antrag, Lutz
 Post SV Riesa 1.
8
281,9
133,1
415,0
3,5
416,5
413,5
87
2  Zscheile, Bernd
 SC Riesa 2.
8
285,1
114,3
399,4
7,5
406,0
392,8
72
3  Meißner, Steffen
 SC Riesa 2.
8
287,4
118,6
406,0
7,5
391,3
420,8
71
4  Kadner, Jürgen
 Post SV Riesa 1.
8
279,5
119,3
398,8
6,1
406,3
391,3
70
5  Schwandtke, Gunter
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
7
273,6
124,7
398,3
7,6
382,8
419,0
64
6  Paul, Robert
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
8
276,9
112,3
389,1
8,6
375,8
402,5
64
7  Kerl, Rudi
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
8
269,9
119,1
389,0
9,1
404,8
373,3
64
8  Loschelders, Heiko
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
8
270,9
127,8
398,6
5,3
391,5
405,8
63
9  Lüttig, Jürgen
 SC Riesa 2.
7
284,0
119,7
403,7
9,9
420,5
381,3
60
10  Heide, Gert
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
8
272,3
114,3
386,5
9,4
385,5
387,5
58
11  Gräbner, Uwe
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
7
280,4
112,0
392,4
8,4
388,8
397,3
52
12  Fischer, Hubert
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
8
261,9
108,5
370,4
8,4
385,5
355,3
47
13  Heinrich, Axel
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
6
279,0
114,7
393,7
7,8
390,7
396,7
46
14  Zimmerling, Günter
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
7
270,3
109,3
379,6
7,7
369,7
387,0
43
15  Walther, Matthias
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
4
276,3
134,0
410,3
6,8
401,0
413,3
41
16  Hinze, Dirk
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
5
288,4
118,6
407,0
6,4
414,5
402,0
41
17  Kletsch, Werner
 Post SV Riesa 1.
8
264,4
110,9
375,3
9,6
376,5
374,0
41
18  Roisch, Norbert
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
8
265,5
109,5
375,0
12,4
360,3
389,8
39
19  Heide, Ronny
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
5
271,6
120,2
391,8
6,6
408,3
367,0
38
20  Krause, Uwe
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
5
275,8
116,4
392,2
8,0
379,0
412,0
37
21  Löhnert, Siegfried
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
7
257,6
104,4
362,0
10,6
362,3
361,8
37
22  Bauer, Lothar
 SC Riesa 2
7
287,7
102,6
376,0
10,6
385,3
363,7
35
23  Runge, Hans-Jürgen
 Post SV Riesa 1.
8
265,3
104,8
370,0
10,0
373,5
366,5
35
24  Müller, Kurt
 Post SV Riesa 1
8
264,3
103,6
367,9
9,9
363,3
372,5
34
25  Züchner, Jürgen
 Post SV Riesa 1.
8
262,4
107,8
370,1
9,0
375,5
364,8
33
26  Fritzsche, Wolfgang
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
3
277,0
130,3
407,3
4,3

407,3
31
27  Pach, Maximilian
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
7
268,7
105,7
374,4
10,7
369,3
381,3
31
28  Schweda, Joachim
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
3
292,3
119,3
411,7
7,0
405,0
415,0
30
29  Seifert, Steffen
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
6
262,0
109,5
371,5
8,8
373,0
370,0
30
30  Baum, Siegmar
 SC Riesa 2.
7
270,4
100,9
371,3
12,0
368,3
373,5
30
31  Mahnstein, Chris
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
5
265,2
107,2
372,4
11,8
382,8
331,0
29
32  Donat, Gunter
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
5
264,8
99,6
364,4
9,2
365,0
364,0
24
33  Reichelt, Peter
 SC Riesa 2.
5
263,2
94,4
357,6
15,2
378,3
326,5
14
34  Ende, Manfred
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
3
260,3
94,0
354,3
12,7
364,0
335,0
12
35  Kube, Waldemar
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
4
260,0
89,3
349,3
14,0
357,3
325,0
12
36  Proy, Frank
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
1
283,0
126,0
409,0
8,0
409,0

11
37  Elsner, Eberhard
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
1
276,0
140,0
416,0
4,0
416,0

10
38  Stasik, Dietmar
 SC Riesa 2.
1
276,0
124,0
400,0
5,0
400,0

9
39  Mätzold, Peter
 SC Riesa 2.
3
264,7
97,7
362,3
13,3
369,0
359,0
8
40  Hartmann, Dirk
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
1
291,0
108,0
399,0
6,0

399,0
7
41  Trimus, Daniel
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
1
275,0
122,0
397,0
6,0
397,0

6
42  Vetter, Lutz
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
1
235,0
98,0
333,0
9,0

333,0
3
43  Breite, Wolfgang
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2
217,0
85,0
302,0
18,0

302,0
2
44  Bitomsky, Daniel
 SC Riesa 2.
1
247,0
76,0
323,0
19,0

323,0
1
45  Lux, Andreas
 SC Riesa 2.
1
219,0
53,0
272,0
30,0

272,0
1
   

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft