Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Kümmel, Roland
 SC Riesa 3.
10
287,2
133,6
420,8
4,8
427,0
414,6
98

2  Zwanzig, Jörg
 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
10
286,4
129,4
415,8
4,9
416,4
415,2
97

3  Erdmann, Lutz
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
10
287,2
127,7
414,9
6,2
424,6
405,2
87

4  Müller, Hans-Dietmar
 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
10
285,8
122,4
408,2
7,8
417,8
398,6
84

5  Illgen, Hans-Jürgen
 SC Riesa 3.
9
278,9
133,3
412,2
6,4
415,8
407,8
79

6  Günter, Werner
 SC Riesa 3.
10
281,9
122,9
404,8
7,0
406,8
402,8
78

7  Schmitt, Heinz
 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
10
286,2
114,6
400,8
8,2
402,0
399,6
75

8  Zwetkoff, Dietmar
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
8
291,3
126,5
417,8
5,8
412,3
421,0
74

9  Geschawitz, Frank
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
7
291,9
143,0
434,9
4,6
446,5
419,3
73

10  Geschawitz, Lutz
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
9
289,4
123,3
412,8
7,2
423,2
399,8
72

11  Rothe, Thomas
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
10
285,8
124,4
410,2
7,0
413,0
407,4
72

12  Eisenlöffel, Peter
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
10
283,5
115,9
399,4
7,1
405,6
393,2
71

13  Niedrich, Falk
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
9
277,1
126,6
403,7
5,2
404,2
403,0
69

14  Walter, Klaus
 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
10
277,3
110,6
387,9
8,4
391,6
384,2
69

15  Langer, Mario
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
8
282,3
122,6
404,9
7,6
389,8
420,0
64

16  Müller, Mario
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
9
274,9
121,9
396,8
7,8
387,2
408,8
62

17  Schober, Helmut
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
9
282,1
120,7
402,8
9,1
421,6
379,3
57

18  Pooch, Carsten
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
9
281,4
115,2
396,7
7,9
409,2
381,0
57

19  Pietzschke, Erhard
 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
10
273,6
110,6
384,2
9,4
382,2
386,2
53

20  Günther, Andreas
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
8
278,5
122,1
400,6
7,0
412,0
381,7
52

21  Püschel, Gerd Rainer
 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
6
283,5
112,2
395,7
9,3
399,8
387,5
51

22  Kühne, Bernd
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
10
279,6
113,4
393,0
9,0
380,2
405,8
51

23  Gemander, Siegfried
 SV Weiß.Grün-Strehla 1.
10
278,0
110,3
388,3
10,0
385,6
391,0
51

24  Laaser, Benjamin
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
8
283,9
111,1
395,0
8,6
409,3
380,8
48

25  Wüstrich, Eckard
 SC Riesa 3.
8
280,4
117,1
397,5
8,9
406,4
382,7
44

26  Klemm, Harald
 KSV Grün.Weiß Riesa 2.
6
287,2
110,5
397,7
8,8
399,5
396,8
42

27  Kremtz, Andreas
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
6
278,5
123,8
402,3
6,5
416,3
388,3
40

28  Gnadt, Wilfried
 SC Riesa 3.
7
279,0
103,7
382,7
12,3
404,3
366,5
39

29  Dörschel, Heiko
 SC Riesa 3.
8
270,1
118,1
388,3
10,6
399,0
377,5
37

30  Müller, Jens
 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
8
278,6
107,0
385,6
10,3
396,7
379,0
37

31  Knebel, Werner
 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
9
267,6
104,1
371,7
12,9
350,4
398,3
36

32  Körner, Roland
 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
8
265,4
109,6
375,0
10,6
362,0
396,7
33

33  Dietze, Dirk
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
5
283,2
112,4
395,6
9,2
400,0
392,7
32

34  Buchholz, Maik
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
3
288,0
151,7
439,7
2,7
438,5
442,0
30

35  Kauer, Hans-Jörgen
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
3
299,0
133,0
432,0
7,3
437,0
422,0
29

36  Kuge, Manfred
 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
6
263,5
116,0
379,5
9,0
406,0
374,2
25

37  Reichelt, Gottfried
 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2
296,0
136,5
432,5
5,5
426,0
439,0
24

38  Röber, Heiko
 SC Riesa 3.
5
284,8
106,0
390,8
12,8
408,0
379,3
24

39  Stein, Uwe
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
3
281,3
119,0
400,3
8,3
400,0
401,0
23

40  Pfütze, Erich
 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
3
280,3
106,7
387,0
8,3
388,0
386,5
18

41  Naumann, Joachim
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
303,0
128,0
431,0
4,5
458,0
404,0
16

42  Köhler, Thomas
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
287,5
127,5
415,0
9,0

415,0
15

43  Bornemann, Mirko
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
1
289,0
168,0
457,0
2,0
457,0

12

44  Nitz, Uwe
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
1
291,0
133,0
424,0
0,0
424,0
11

45  Wutke, Kay
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2
277,0
116,0
393,0
5,5
364,0
422,0
11

46  Thiele, Ralph
 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
4
274,8
98,3
373,0
14,5
384,0
362,0
11

47  Hirche, Bernhard
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
1
293,0
142,0
435,0
7,0
435,0

10

48  Keydel, Jens
 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
1
280,0
140,0
420,0
4,0

420,0
10

49  Rossade, Nico
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
4
277,5
93,8
371,3 13,3
359,0
375,3
10

50  Borgwald, Jörg
 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
4
262,8
105,8
368,5
11,8
379,0
358,0
10

51  Herrmann, Tobias
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
1
280,0
139,0
419,0
7,0
419,0

9

52  Hübler, Tobias
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2
272,5
115,0
387,5
5,5
380,0
395,0
9

53  Weigl, Edmund
 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
1
274,0
121,0
395,0
6,0
395,0

8

54  Lehmann, Bernd
 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
3
265,0
90,0
355,0
16,3
358,5
348,0
7

55  Austein, Siegfried
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
1
275,0
116,0
391,0
5,0
391,0

6

56  Hinkelmann, Robert
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
285,5
101,5
387,0
12,5
390,0
384,0
6

57  Mätzold, Peter
 SC Riesa 3.
3
278,3
92,3
370,7
14,3
356,0
378,0
6

58  Wallrath, Maik
 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
3
268,7
89,0
357,7
16,3
362,0
349,0
6

59  Greese, Jens
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
1
264,0
139,0
403,0
3,0

403,0
5

60  Große, Ralph
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
1
279,0
102,0
381,0
8,0

381,0
5

61  Neumann, Alfred
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
271,0
105,0
376,0
9,0 370,0
382,0
5

62  Naundorf, Jan
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
1
273,0
111,0
384,0
8,0
384,0

3

63  Poppe, Henry
 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
1
263,0
117,0
380,0
5,0

380,0
3

64  Kauer, Thomas
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
255,0
97,5
352,5
14,0

352,5
3

65  Laaser, Jens
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
286,5
79,0
365,5
21,5

365,5
2

66  Rausche, Peter
 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
1
276,0
850
361,0
14,0
361,0

2

67  Ropos, Bernd
 TSC Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
1
261,0
110,0
371,0
10,0

371,0
1

68  Elsner, Jürgen
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
1
264,0
70,0
334,0
18,0
334,0

1


   









   








Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft