Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Spieltage

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Gemander, Siegfried 260 114 374 8 4    Kümmel, Roland 275 129 404 4 8
 Zwanzig, Jörg 257 148 405 4 9    Röber, Heiko 260 74 334 19 1
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 284 105 389 10 6    Günter, Werner 286 132 418 7 11
 Thiele, Ralph 279 88 367 19 2    Dörschel, Heiko 257 113 370 13 3
 Borgwald, Jörg 265 115 380 10 5    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 277 130 407 7 10
 Schmitt, Heinz 303 117 420 11 12    Gnadt, Wilfried 283 107 390 11 7
   1648  687  2335  62 + 12
-  1638  685  2323  61  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
!--
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
!--
0
 Erdmann, Lutz 293 130 423 9 10    Walter, Klaus 282 104 386 10 4
 Kremtz, Andreas 259 111 370 10 1    Knebel, Werner 271 150 421 5 8
 Geschawitz, Lutz 271 133 404 8 6    Püschel, Gerd Rainer 273 113 386 6 4
 Schober, Helmut 303 135 438 6 11    Pietzschke, Erhard 266 114 380 8 2
 Rothe, Thomas 303 111 414 6 7    Kuge, Manfred 268 125 393 10 5
 Geschawitz, Frank 298 124 422 6 9    Reichelt, Gottfried 304 135 439 8 12
  1727
744
2471
45
+ 66 - 1664
741
2405
47
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
!--
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
!--
2
 Kühne, Bernd 272 106 378 8 2    Eisenlöffel, Peter 295 108 403 7 6
 Laaser, Benjamin 283 106 389 10 3    Klemm, Harald 312 125 437 6 11
 Hinkelmann, Robert 267 123 390 9 4    Wutke, Kay 285 137 422 4 8
 Günther, Andreas 280 123 403 5 6    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 294 130 424 3 10
 Pooch, Carsten 283 140 423 4 9    Niedrich, Falk 259 114 373 7 1
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 301 121 422 8 8    Langer, Mario 313 125 438 5 12
  1686
719
2405
44
- 92 + 1758
739
2497
32
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Kümmel, Roland 275 134 409 5 6    Köhler, Thomas 292 130 422 9 10
 Wüstrich, Eckard 273 116 389 6 3    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 296 126 422 8 10
 Mätzold, Peter 278 78 356 18 1    Dietze, Dirk 290 121 411 12 7
 Günter, Werner 299 113 412 6 8    Kühne, Bernd 277 128 405 7 5
 Gnadt, Wilfried 303 128 431 6 12    Naumann, Joachim 290 114 404 7 4
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 276 148 424 3 11    Laaser, Benjamin 281 87 368 14 2
   1704  717  2421  44 - 11
+  1726  706  2432  57  

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
!--
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
!--
0
 Knebel, Werner 271 97 368 11 3    Gemander, Siegfried 274 107 381 13 6
 Walter, Klaus 290 104 394 16 9    Zwanzig, Jörg 275 118 393 2 8
 Pietzschke, Erhard 262 118 380 9 5    Müller, Jens 257 107 364 10 2
 Körner, Roland 279 98 377 10 4    Wallrath, Maik 272 77 349 17 1
 Püschel, Gerd Rainer 275 116 391 6 7    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 277 119 396 6 11
 Reichelt, Gottfried 288 138 426 3 12    Schmitt, Heinz 281 114 395 6 10
  1665
671
2336
55
+ 58 - 1636
642
2278
54
 

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
!--
0
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 280 116 396 7 8    Erdmann, Lutz 294 117 411 8 12
 Wutke, Kay 269 95 364 7 3    Kremtz, Andreas 259 98 357 11 1
 Müller, Mario 253 121 374 7 4    Rossade, Nico 277 87 364 15 3
 Klemm, Harald 294 112 406 8 11    Geschawitz, Frank 280 123 403 6 9
 Langer, Mario 265 117 382 10 5    Schober, Helmut 285 101 386 10 6
 Niedrich, Falk 278 127 405 5 10    Rothe, Thomas 282 105 387 10 7
  1639
688
2327
44
+ 19 - 1677
631
2308
60
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2
 Gemander, Siegfried 252 141 393 5 4    Müller, Mario 283 123 406 10 9
 Zwanzig, Jörg 304 113 417 4 11    Klemm, Harald 271 99 370 14 3
 Rausche, Peter 276 85 361 14 2    Eisenlöffel, Peter 277 123 400 6 6
 Thiele, Ralph 279 122 401 10 7    Niedrich, Falk 285 113 398 8 5
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 304 131 435 4 12    Langer, Mario 281 134 415 7 10
 Schmitt, Heinz 267 93 360 12 1    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 278 126 404 7 8
   1682  685  2367  49 - 26
+  1675  718  2393  52  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
!--
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
!--
0
 Geschawitz, Lutz 300 132 432 5 10    Günther, Andreas 295 124 419 6 8
 Erdmann, Lutz 296 134 430 5 9    Hinkelmann, Robert 304 80 384 16 2
 Schober, Helmut 284 122 406 6 4    Köhler, Thomas 283 125 408 9 5
 Geschawitz, Frank 307 146 453 5 11    Kühne, Bernd 287 130 417 7 7
 Buchholz, Maik 304 159 463 2 12    Pooch, Carsten 292 122 414 9 6
 Rothe, Thomas 276 113 389 9 3    Laaser, Jens 292 88 380 18 1
  1767
806
2573
32
+ 151 - 1753
669
2422
65
 

 

 SC Riesa 3.
!--
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
!--
0
 Kümmel, Roland 272 124 396 5 8    Lehmann, Bernd 261 87 348 18 1
 Wüstrich, Echard 299 133 432 7 12    Walter, Klaus 283 107 390 8 6
 Dörschel, Heiko 272 123 395 7 7    Knebel, Werner 273 109 382 12 5
 Günter, Werner 282 148 430 5 11    Pietzschke, Erhard 270 105 375 10 2
 Gnadt, Wilfried 301 97 398 14 10    Kuge, Manfred 266 112 378 11 4
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 272 125 397 8 9    Körner, Roland 272 105 377 10 3
  1698
750
2448
46
+ 198 - 1625
625
2250
69
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    SV Aubau Riesa 2.
2
 Neumann, Alfred 265 105 370 7 1    Keydel, Jens 280 140 420 4 10
 Günther, Andreas 295 126 421 7 11    Walter, Klaus 287 117 404 7 8
 Laaser, Benjamin 298 138 436 5 12    Pietzschke, Erhard 268 124 392 6 6
 Kühne, Bernd 290 88 378 14 2    Knebel, Werner 294 122 416 9 9
 Dietze, Dirk 291 92 383 9 4    Körner, Roland 265 125 390 8 5
 Pooch, Carsten 290 105 395 6 7    Kuge, Manfred 267 115 382 4 3
   1729  654  2383 48
- 21
+  1661  743  2404  38  

 

 KSV Grün.Weiß Riesa 2.
!--
2    SC Riesa 2.
!--
0
 Müller, Mario 275 110 385 11 6    Wüstrich, Eckard 263 104 367 15 3
 Elsner, Jürgen 264 70 334 18 1    Günter, Werner 282 109 391 10 8
 Stein, Uwe 283 131 414 6 12    Dörschel, Heiko 258 113 371 11 4
 Eisenlöfel, Peter 297 108 405 4 10    Kümmel, Roland 285 121 406 7 11
 Langer, Mario 280 121 401 4 9    Gnadt, Wilfried 249 88 337 17 2
 Niedrich, Falk 269 109 378 6 5    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 267 122 389 6 7
  1668
649
2317
49
+ 56 - 1604
657
2261
66
 

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
!--
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
!--
0
 Geschawitz, Lutz 305 98 403 10 3    Gemander, Siegfried 292 116 408 8 4
 Erdmann, Lutz 300 148 448 2 11    Zwanzig, Jörg 288 125 413 4 6
 Schober, Helmut 296 130 426 12 9    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 278 123 401 10 2
 Geschawitz, Frank 299 166 465 3 12    Borgwald, Jörg 266 104 370 15 1
 Rothe, Thomas 302 130 432 9 10    Müller, Jens 300 111 411 9 5
 Buchholz, Maik 288 126 414 3 7    Schmitt, Heinz 278 141 419 8 8
  1790
798
2588
39
+ 166 - 1702
720
2422
54
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Weiß.Grün Strehla 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Gemander, Siegfried 300 96 396 15 8    Kühne, Bernd 292 137 429 4 11
 Zwanzig, Jörg 296 141 437 4 12    Laaser, Benjamin 271 105 376 9 5
 Wallrath, Maik 266 105 371 13 4    Dietze, Dirk 268 95 363 14 3
 Müller, Jens 280 135 415 5 9    Kauer, Thomas 251 106 357 12 2
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 312 111 423 9 10    Pooch, Carsten 275 121 396 8 8
 Schmitt, Heinz 287 108 395 10 6    Laaser, Jens 281 70 351 25 1
   1741  696  2437  56 + 165
-  1638  634  2272  72  

 

 SC Riesa 3.
!--
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
!--
2
 Dörschel, Heiko 281 105 386 10 4    Geschawitz, Lutz 261 133 394 10 6
 Wüstrich, Eckard 271 113 384 9 3    Schober, Helmut 254 127 381 11 1
 Kümmel, Roland 294 152 446 4 12    Geschawitz, Frank 290 142 432 4 10
 Günter, Werner 272 117 389 9 5    Erdmann, Lutz 280 130 410 7 7
 Gnadt, Wilfried 278 106 384 10 3    Buchholz, Maik 272 170 442 3 11
 Illgen, Hans.Jürgen 296 130 426 6 8    Rothe, Thomas 286 141 427 6 9
  1692
723
2415
48
- 71 + 1643
843
2486
41
 

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
!--
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
!--
2
 Körner, Roland 259 114 373 13 3    Müller, Mario 273 135 408 7 10
 Walter, Klaus 289 105 394 9 8    Klemm, Harald 278 95 373 14 3
 Pietzschke, Erhard 271 111 382 10 4    Langer, Mario 267 126 393 7 7
 Pfütze, Erich 296 92 388 14 5    Eisenlöffel, Peter 284 105 389 6 6
 Knebel, Werner 280 78 358 18 1    Nitz, Uwe 291 133 424 0 11
 Kuge, Manfred 281 125 406 6 9    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 300 126 426 05 12
  1676
625
2301
70
- 112 + 1693
720
2413
39
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
0
 Röber, Heiko 290 123 413 7 7    Gemander, Siegfried 273 108 381 10 2
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 280 133 413 8 7    Schmitt, Heinz 29 108 407 6 4
 Dörschel, Heiko 282 126 408 10 5    Zwanzig, Jörg 289 133 422 5 11
 Günter, Werner 295 123 418 8 10    Thiele, Ralph 271 88 359 16 1
 Kümmel, Roland 302 136 438 5 12    Müller, Jens 278 106 384 15 3
 Wüstrich, Eckard 277 138 415 7 8    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 286 132 418 8 10
   1726  779  2505  45 + 134
-  1696  675  2371  60  

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
!--
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
!--
2
 Pietzschke, Erhard 287 77 364 17 5    Erdmann, Lutz 254 110 364 9 5
 Walter, Klaus 272 105 377 8 6    Geschawitz, Lutz 275 103 378 12 8
 Knebel, Werner 248 96 344 12 1    Kremtz, Andreas 264 132 396 7 10
 Körner, Roland 255 99 354 12 3    Geschawitz, Frank 284 139 423 6 11
 Püschel, Gerd Rainer 293 85 378 14 8    Schober, Helmut 270 114 384 10 9
 Lehmann, Bernd 250 95 345 14 2    Rothe, Thomas 282 149 431 5 12
  1605
557
2162
77
- 214 + 1629
747
2376
49
 

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
!--
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
!--
0
 Klemm, Harald 284 109 393 5 9    Günther, Andreas 251 112 363 6 2
 Niedrich, Falk 285 144 429 5 12    Laaser, Benjamin 281 107 388 7 7
 Müller, Mario 281 107 388 7 7    Neumann, Alfred 277 105 382 11 4
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 292 125 417 7 10    Kauer, Thomas 259 89 348 16 1
 Langer, Mario 263 123 386 9 5    Kühne, Bernd 280 113 393 9 9
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 303 120 423 5 11    Pooch, Carsten 267 98 365 9 3
  1708
728
2436
38
+ 197 - 1615
624
2239
58
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Naumann, Joachim 316 142 458 2 12    Dörschel, Heiko 278 114 392 13 3
 Kühne, Bernd 285 114 399 8 5    Kümmel, Roland 289 149 438 5 10
 Laaser, Benjamin 276 95 371 11 1    Röber, Heiko 290 134 424 11 8
 Günther, Andreas 279 116 395 10 4    Mätzold, Peter 276 103 379 14 2
 Pooch, Carsten 296 134 430 8 9    Günter, Werner 274 131 405 4 6
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 300 152 452 6 11    Wüstrich, Eckard 292 126 418 6 7
   1752  753  2505  45 + 49
-  1699  757  2456  53  

 

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
!--
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
!--
0
 Gemander, Siegfried 266 116 382 9 7    Kuge, Manfred 254 106 360 12 2
 Zwanzig, Jörg 305 109 414 10 12    Walter, Klaus 259 127 386 5 8
 Wallrath, Maik 268 85 353 19 1    Knebel, Werner 270 104 374 13 3
 Müller, Jens 281 97 378 11 5    Pietzschke, Erhard 258 119 377 7 4
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 280 131 411 7 10    Püschel, Gerd Rainer 284 105 389 17 9
 Schmitt, Heinz 308 105 413 9 11    Pfütze, Erich 274 105 379 7 6
  1708
643
2351
65
+ 86 - 1599
666
2265
61
 

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
!--
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
!--
0
 Geschawitz, Lutz 308 124 432 6 10    Eisenlöffel, Peter 275 128 403 9 4
 Kremtz, Andreas 311 157 468 3 12    Klemm, Harald 284 123 407 6 5
 Schober, Helmut 290 132 422 4 8    Niedrich, Falk 281 141 422 4 8
 Geschawitz, Frank 285 161 446 2 11    Müller, Mario 291 105 396 13 2
 Erdmann, Lutz 288 134 422 5 8    Stein, Uwe 281 120 401 10 3
 Rothe, Thomas 289 105 394 11 1    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 300 125 425 8 9
  1771
813
2584
31
+ 130 - 1712
742
2454
50
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
0
 Hübler, Tobias 264 116 380 7 6    Zwanzig, Jörg 284 111 395 9 9
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 277 119 396 9 10    Gemander, Siegfried 282 96 378 14 5
 Müller, Mario 269 134 403 6 11    Müller, Jens 269 89 358 9 3
 Stein, Uwe 280 106 386 9 8    Borgwald, Jörg 240 106 346 10 1
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 258 99 357 10 2    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 261 107 368 14 4
 Niedrich, Falk 289 123 412 4 12    Schmitt, Heinz 279 106 385 8 7
   1637  697  2334  45 + 104
-  1615  615  2230  64  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
!--
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
!--
0
 Naundorf, Jan 273 111 384 8 3    Rossade, Nico 281 106 387 14 4
 Kühne, Bernd 292 88 380 14 2    Greese, Jens 264 139 403 3 5
 Laaser, Benjamin 300 141 441 5 11    Erdmann, Lutz 294 129 423 7 9
 Günther, Andreas 261 144 405 4 6    Geschawitz, Lutz 281 134 415 7 8
 Pooch, Carsten 302 124 426 7 10    Schober, Helmut 263 103 366 11 1
 Bornemann, Mirko 289 168 457 2 12    Rothe, Thomas 286 123 409 8 7
  1717
776
2493
40
+ 90 - 1669
734
2403
50
 

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
!--
0    SC Riesa 3.
!--
2
 Pietzschke, Erhard 274 112 386 10 7    Wüstrich, Eckard 276 87 363 14 2
 Walter, Klaus 285 102 387 10 8    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 277 132 409 8 10
 Püschel, Gerd Rainer 287 123 410 7 11    Gnadt, Wilfried 268 103 371 12 3
 Knebel, Werner 269 105 374 15 5    Günter, Werner 287 126 413 2 12
 Körner, Roland 258 96 354 15 1    Dörschel, Heiko 267 110 377 10 6
 Lehmann, Bernd 284 88 372 17 4    Kümmel, Roland 270 123 393 4 9
  1657
626
2283
74
- 43 + 1645
681
2326
50
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Walter, Klaus 284 122 406 6 11    Kühne, Bernd 266 119 385 9 6
 Körner, Roland 259 93 352 15 3    Laaser, Benjamin 281 110 391 8 7
 Pietzschke, Erhard 285 114 399 8 9    Günther, Andreas 269 94 363 13 4
 Weigl, Edmund 274 121 395 6 8    Pooch, Carsten 263 86 349 13 2
 Püschel, Gerd Rainer 289 131 420 6 12    Dietze, Dirk 279 125 404 6 10
 Knebel, Werner 232 76 308 21 1    Große, Ralph 279 102 381 8 5
   1623  657  2280  62 + 7
-  1637  636  2273  57  

 

 SC Riesa 3.
!--
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
!--
0
 Kümmel, Roland 300 146 446 2 12    Hübler, Tobias 281 114 395 4 3
 Wüstrich, Eckard 292 120 412 7 6    Müller, Mario 285 140 425 2 9
 Röber, Heiko 282 121 403 11 4    Eisenlöffel, Peter 266 105 371 10 1
 Günter, Werner 277 108 385 10 2    Langer, Mario 311 123 434 10 11
 Dörschel, Heiko 266 141 407 11 5    Niedrich, Falk 294 125 419 5 8
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 271 148 419 6 8    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 301 125 426 7 10
  1688
784
2472
47
+ 2 - 1738
732
2470
38
 

 

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
!--
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
!--
0
 Gemander, Siegfried 281 102 383 8 5    Rossade, Nico 277 98 375 8 2
 Zwanzig, Jörg 280 129 409 4 7    Ropos, Bernd 261 110 371 10 1
 Borgwald, Jörg 280 98 378 12 3    Geschawitz, Lutz 290 122 412 5 9
 Müller, Jens 290 107 397 11 6    Kremtz, Andreas 289 123 412 3 9
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 290 141 431 6 12    Erdmann, Lutz 285 133 418 5 10
 Schmitt, Heinz 302 120 422 5 11    Rothe, Thomas 267 116 383 3 5
  1723
697
2420
46
+ 49 - 1669
702
2371
34
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
0
 Kühne, Bernd 255 111 366 10 2    Thiele, Ralph 270 95 365 12 1
 Hirche, Bernhard 293 142 435 7 10    Zwanzig, Jörg 286 167 453 3 12
 Herrmann, Tobias 280 139 419 7 9    Gemander, Siegfried 300 107 407 10 6
 Günther, Andreas 298 138 436 5 11    Müller, Jens 274 104 378 12 4
 Dietze, Dirk 288 129 417 5 8    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 286 124 410 4 7
 Pooch, Carsten 265 107 372 7 3    Schmitt, Heinz 258 134 392 7 5
   1679  766  2445  41 + 40
-  1674  731  2405  48  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
!--
2    SC Riesa 3.
!--
0
 Geschawitz, Lutz 314 131 445 2 12    Kümmel, Roland 310 122 432 7 10
 Rossade, Nico 275 84 359 16 1    Röber, Heiko 302 78 380 16 4
 Erdmann, Lutz 288 112 400 5 6    Mätzold, Peter 281 96 377 11 3
 Kremtz, Andreas 289 122 411 5 7    Günter, Werner 265 122 387 9 5
 Schober, Helmut 294 122 416 12 8    Gnadt, Wilfried 271 97 368 16 2
 Rothe, Thomas 285 151 436 3 11    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 294 132 426 6 9
  1745
722
2467
43
+ 97 - 1723
647
2370
65
 

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
!--
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
!--
0
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 296 161 457 1 12    Pfütze, Erich 271 123 394 4 7
 Austein, Siegfried 275 116 391 5 6    Walter, Klaus 242 113 355 5 1
 Müller, Mario 264 122 386 7 4    Pietzschke, Erhard 295 112 407 9 9
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 292 122 414 6 10    Körner, Roland 276 147 423 2 11
 Langer, Mario 278 112 390 9 5    Poppe, Henry 263 117 380 5 3
 Niedrich, Falk 254 143 397 3 8    Kuge, Manfred 245 113 358 11 2
  1659
776
2435
31
+ 118 - 1592
725
2317
36
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft