Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - 1. Kreisliga - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 

 1.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
6
   Kießling, René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 10
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 310 159 469 3 3    Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 9
 George, Petro 320 169 490 3 7    Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 8
 Lindner, Holger 329 180 509 2 8    George, Petro SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 7
 Kießling, René 356 176 532 1 10    Dittrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 6
 Lindner, Heiko 315 124 439 7      Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 5
 Wiedemann, Mario 321 149 470 4 4    Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 4
  1952
957
2909
20
     Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 3
   Schweda, Joachim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 2
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
3    Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1. 1
 Winkler, Steffen 284 108 392 3          
 Hennig, Alexander 283 96 379 12          
 Jahn, Thomas 286 116 402 8          
 Uhlig, Gerd 314 130 444 6          
 Hähne, Hans-Jürgen 293 141 434 6          
 Eifrig, René 287 124 411 7          
   1747
715
 2462
 42
         
       
 SG Canitz 1.
1        
 Herrmann, Mirko 315 106 421 13          
 Grabowski, Frank 289 123 412 7          
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 251 91 342 11          
 Milde, Sven 254 112 366 10          
 Grützbach, Maik 300 97 397 6          
 Hofmann, Roccy 311 123 434 7          
   1720
652
 2372
 54
         
       
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
4        
 Jentzsch, Ralf 285 111 396 10          
 Krug, Thomas 252 116 368 10          
 Winkler, Andreas 292 134 426 3          
 Flohe, Ulrich 319 116 435 6          
 Dittrich, Andreas 304 178 482 5 6        
 Lindner, Bernd 314 162 476 4 5        
   1766
817
 2583
38
         
       
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
5        
 Schweda, Joachim 285 176 461 3 2        
 Trimus, Daniel 283 102 385 9          
 Köhler, Uwe 316 141 457 1 1        
 Elsner, Eberhard 284 100 384 9          
 Schulze, Mario 291 124 415 6          
 Schweda, Andreas 339 178 517 1 9        
   1798
821
 2619
 29
         
       
 SC Riesa 1.
2        
 Wagner, Matthias 282 134 416 8          
 Stasik, Dietmar 256 106 362 11          
 Richter, Peter 277 119 396 6          
 Marx, Peter 274 126 400 5          
 Meißner, David 299 124 423 3          
 Burkhardt, Guido 272 131 403 5          
   1660
740
 2400
 38
         
       

 

2.Spieltag

 

 2.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
4
   Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 19
 Wiedemann, Mario 283 157 440 3 7    Kießling, René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 16
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 270 106 376 10      Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 11
 Lindner, Holger 286 119 405 5      Kümmel, Ronny SG Canitz 1. 9
 George, Petro 272 133 405 9      Eifrig, René SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 8
 Lindner, Heiko 283 115 398 6      Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 8
 Kießling, René 290 146 436 1 6    George, Petro SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 7
   1684
 776
 2460
 34
     Dittrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 6
   Jahn, Thomas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 5
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
5    Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 5
 Uhlig, Gerd 277 131 408 5      Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1. 4
 Winkler, Steffen 289 130 419 2 1    Meißner, Steffen SC Riesa 1. 4
 Hennig, Alexander 260 141 401 3      Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 3
 Winkler, Holger 283 101 384 11      Gast, Andreas SG Canitz 1. 2
 Eifrig, René 307 143 450 3 8    Schweda, Joachim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 2
 Jahn, Thomas 287 147 434 3 5    Winkler, Steffen SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 1
   1703
793
 2496
 27
         
       
 SG Canitz 1.
3        
 Gast, Andreas 293 128 421 9 2        
 Hofmann, Jonny 266 130 396 2          
 Milde, Sven 270 145 415 5          
 Kümmel, Ronny 297 159 456 1 9        
 Hofmann, Roccy 272 111 383 3          
 Grützbach, Maik 271 93 364 8          
   1669
766
 2435
 28
         
       
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
1        
 Jentzsch, Ralf 277 106 383 11          
 Flohe, Ulrich 265 106 371 6          
 Pönitz, Reinhard 269 128 397 5          
 Krug, Thomas 253 100 353 10          
 Lindner, Bernd 279 113 392 3          
 Dittrich, Andreas 265 125 390 5          
   1608
678
 2286
 40
         
       
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
6        
 Köhler, Uwe 300 124 424 1 3        
 Elsner, Eberhard 294 114 408 10          
 Schulze, Mario 275 140 415 3          
 Schweda, Joachim 273 140 413 5          
 Schweda, Andreas 310 149 459 1 10        
 Trimus, Daniel 264 121 385 7          
   1716
788
 2504
 27
         
       
 SC Riesa 1.
2        
 Stasik, Dietmar 281 111 392 11          
 Wagner, Matthias 268 128 396 7          
 Burkhardt, Guido 281 133 414 9          
 Meißner, Steffen 286 142 428 1 4        
 Meißner, David 271 131 402 0          
 Richter, Peter 285 113 398 5          
   1672
758
 2430
 33
         
       

 

3.Spieltag

 

 3.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
   Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 26
 Lindner, Ronny 276 137 413 7      Kießling René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 20
 Kießling, René 289 144 433 0 4    Kümmel, Ronny SG Canitz 1. 18
 George, Petro 290 116 406 12      Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1. 14
 Lindner, Holger 294 101 395 7      Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 13
 Wiedemann, Mario 291 122 413 7      Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 11
 Müller, Rainer 288 124 412 8      Dittrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 8
   1728
 744
 2472
 41
     Eifrig, René SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 8
   Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 8
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
1    George, Petro SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 7
 Winkler, Steffen 296 122 418 7      Meißner, David SC Riesa 1. 6
 Jahn, Thomas 290 117 407 6      Jahn, Thomas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 5
 Eifrig, René 269 115 384 7      Richter, Peter SC Riesa 1. 5
 Uhlig, Gerd 282 105 387 7      Meißner, Steffen SC Riesa 1. 4
 Hennig, Alexander 271 142 413 6      Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 3
 Winkler, Holger 294 131 425 7      Pahnitz, Matthias SG Canitz 1. 3
   1702
732
 2434
 40
     Gast, Andreas SG Canitz 1. 2
   Hoinkis, Marcel SG Canitz 1. 2
 SG Canitz 1.
6    Schweda, Joachim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 2
 Hoinkis, Marcel 290 137 427 3 2    Winkler, Steffen SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 1
 Kümmel, Ronny 305 159 464 1 9        
 Grützbach, Maik 280 130 410 1          
 Pahnitz, Matthias 273 157 430 2 3        
 Milde, Sven 285 133 418 3          
 Hofmann, Roccy 285 116 401 5          
   1718
832
 2550
 15
         
       
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
4        
 Jentzsch, Ralf 309 109 418 4          
 Flohe, Ulrich 288 138 426 7          
 Krug, Thomas 256 115 371 12          
 Winkler, Andreas 267 116 383 5          
 Dittrich, Andreas 293 134 427 2 2        
 Lindner, Bernd 302 159 461 4 8        
   1715
771
 2486
 34
         
       
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
5        
 Kerl, Rudolf 273 109 382 5          
 Schweda, Joachim 291 123 414 5          
 Köhler, Uwe 319 151 470 2 10        
 Trimus, Daniel 300 118 418 5          
 Schulze, Mario 286 124 410 9          
 Schweda, Andreas 309 140 449 2 7        
   1778
765
 2543
 28
         
       
 SC Riesa 1.
3        
 Stasik, Dietmar 279 126 405 6          
 Burkhardt, Guido 292 96 388 8          
 Richter, Peter 288 149 437 3 5        
 Marx, Peter 280 142 422 4          
 Wagner, Matthias 272 115 387 9          
 Meißner, David 291 149 440 1 6        
   1702
777
 2479
 31
         
       

 

4.Spieltag

 

 4.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
3
   Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 33
 Wiedemann, Mario 290 129 419 5      Kießling, René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 20
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 265 98 363 11      Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1. 19
 Lindner, Holger 297 112 409 8      Kümmel, Ronny SG Canitz 1. 18
 George, Petro 292 101 393 9      Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 13
 Kießling, René 279 116 395 7      Richter, Peter SC Riesa 1. 11
 Lindner, Heiko 281 104 385 9      Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 11
   1704
 660
 2364
 49
     Hofmann, Roccy SG Canitz 1. 10
   Burkhardt, Guido SC Riesa 1, 9
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
1,5    Ditrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 8
 Winkler, Holger 251 114 365 12      Eifrig, René SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 8
 Jahn, Thomas 264 89 353 12      Hofmann, Jonny SG Canitz 1. 8
 Winkler, Steffen 278 107 385 8      Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 8
 Uhlig, Gerd 289 137 426 3 3    George, Petro SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 7
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 297 125 422 8 2    Meißner, David SC Riesa 1. 6
 Hennig, Alexander 265 136 401 6      Jahn, Thomas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 5
   1644
708
 2352
 49
     Meißner, Steffen SC Riesa 1. 4
   Pönitz, Reinhard Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 SG Canitz 1.
4    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 3
 Grützbach, Maik 254 134 388 8      Pahnitz, Matthias SG Canitz 1. 3
 Hofmann, Jonny 297 149 446 5 8    Uhlig, Gerd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 3
 Gast, Andreas 287 125 412 6      Gast, Andreas SG Canitz 1. 2
 Hoinkis, Marcel 268 106 374 11      Hoinkis, Marcel SG Canitz 1. 2
 Kümmel, Ronny 263 152 415 6      Junge, Wolf-Dieter SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
 Hofmann, Roccy 299 153 452 3 10    Schweda, Joachim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 2
   1668
819
 2487
 39
     Elsner, Eberhard ESV Lok Riesa 1. 1
   Winkler, Steffen SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 1
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
1,5
       
 Winkler, Andreas 270 113 383 6          
 Jentzsch, Ralf 269 117 386 8          
 Lindner, Bernd 267 104 371 9          
 Flohe, Ulrich 263 107 370 14          
 Dittrich, Andreas 265 149 414 0          
 Pönitz, Reinhard 295 133 428 10 4        
   1629
723
 2352
 47
         
       
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
6        
 Köhler, Uwe 290 147 437 2 5        
 Kerl, Rudolf 286 111 397 10          
 Elsner, Eberhard 312 108 420 9 1        
 Trimus, Daniel 286 123 409 0          
 Schweda, Andreas 295 149 444 5 7        
 Schulze, Mario 282 122 404 7          
   1751
760
 2511
 33
         
       
 SC Riesa 1.
5        
 Stasik, Dietmar 273 116 389 9          
 Wagner, Matthias 287 106 393 8          
 Richter, Peter 309 131 440 8 6        
 Burkhardt, Guido 288 159 447 3 9        
 Meißner, David 291 123 414 5          
 Marx, Peter 263 143 406 7          
   1711
778
 2489
 40
         
       

 

5.Spieltag

 

 5.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
   Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 33
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 283 107 390 6      Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1. 22
 Wiedemann, Mario 276 103 379 12      Kießling, René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 20
 Kießling, René 293 113 406 3      Kümmel, Ronny SG Canitz 1. 18
 George, Petro 278 111 389 7      Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 13
 Lindner, Heiko 263 130 393 2      Meißner, David SC Riesa 1. 12
 Lindner, Holger 257 131 388 3      Richter, Peter SC Riesa 1. 11
   1650
 695
 2345
 33
     Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 11
   Hofmann, Roccy SG Canitz 1. 10
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
5    Marx, Peter SC Riesa 1. 10
 Winkler, Steffen 276 134 410 2 1    Burkhardt, Guido SC Riesa 1. 9
 Winkler, Holger 291 115 406 6      Schweda, Joachim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 9
 Uhlig, Gerd 272 140 412 3 2    Wagner, Matthias SC Riesa 1. 9
 Jahn, Thomas 277 124 401 6      Dittrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 8
 Hennig, Alexander 274 112 386 7      Eifrig, René SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 8
 Eifrig, René 278 130 408 2      Hofmann, Jonny SG Canitz 1. 8
   1668
755
 2423
 26
     Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 8
   Schulze, Mario ESV Lok Riesa 1. 8
 SG Canitz 1.
1    George, Petro SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 7
 Hofmann, Jonny 273 108 381 10      Jahn, Thomas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 5
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 292 125 417 7 5    Uhlig, Gerd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 5
 Hoinkis, Marcel 262 113 375 5      Weichbrodt, Detlef SG Canitz 1. 5
 Kümmel, Ronny 271 95 366 11      Meißner, Steffen SC Riesa 1. 4
 Grützbach, Maik 277 125 402 7      Pönitz, Reinhard Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Hofmann, Roccy 253 112 365 4      Winkler, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
   1628
678
 2306
44
     Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 3
   Pahnitz, Matthias SG Canitz 1. 3
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
3    Gast, Andreas SG Canitz 1. 2
 Jentzsch, Ralf 270 122 392 8      Hoinkis, Marcel SG Canitz 1. 2
 Flohe, Ulrich 302 87 389 5      Junge, Wolf-Dieter SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
 Krug, Thomas 265 141 406 4      Winkler, Steffen SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
 Lindner, Bernd 279 114 393 3      Elsner, Eberhard ESV Lok Riesa 1. 1
 Winkler, Andreas 292 124 416 4 4        
 Dittrich, Andreas 277 117 394 8          
   1685
705
 2390
 32
         
       
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
4        
 Kerl, Rudolf 267 113 380 10          
 Schweda, Joachim 284 139 423 1 7        
 Köhler, Uwe 273 142 415 3 3        
 Elsner, Eberhard 260 89 349 13          
 Trimus, Daniel 294 105 399 13          
 Schulze, Mario 289 141 430 6 8        
   1667
729
 2396
 46
         
       
 SC Riesa 1.
6        
 Marx, Peter 311 139 450 4 10        
 Wagner, Matthias 298 142 440 5 9        
 Richter, Peter 267 115 382 5          
 Meißner, David 280 139 419 1 6        
 Burkhardt, Guido 254 130 384 3          
 Stasik, Dietmar 275 88 363 8          
   1685
753
 2438
 26
         
       

 

6.Spieltag

 

 6.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
5
   Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 36
 Wiedemann, Mario 292 111 403 8      Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1 32
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 291 121 412 6      Kießling, René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 20
 George, Petro 298 123 421 7      Kümmel, Ronny SG Canitz 1. 18
 Lindner, Holger 311 128 439 7 7    Schulze, Mario ESV Lok Riesa 1. 17
 Kießling, René 294 124 418 5      Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15
 Lindner, Heiko 279 116 395 10      Dittrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 13
   1765
 723
 2488
 43
     Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 13
   Meißner, David SC Riesa 1. 12
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
3    Hofmann, Roccy SG Canitz 1. 11
 Uhlig, Gerd 286 121 407 5      Richter, Peter SC Riesa 1. 11
 Winkler, Steffen 296 126 422 3      Schweda, Joachim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 11
 Jahn, Thomas 294 107 401 8      Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 11
 Hennig, Alexander 253 159 412 5      Marx, Peter SC Riesa 1. 10
 Eifrig, René 294 128 422 4      Burkhardt, Guido SC Riesa 1. 9
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 294 116 410 5      Wagner, Matthias SC Riesa 1. 9
   1717
757
 2474
 30
     Eifrig, René SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 8
   Elsner, Eberhard ESV Lok Riesa 1. 8
 SG Canitz 1.
2    Herrmann, Mirko SG Canitz 1. 8
 Herrmann, Mirko 305 135 440 6 8    Hofmann, Jonny SG Canitz 1. 8
 Häring, Joachim 275 132 407 8      George, Petro SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 7
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 298 115 413 14      Jahn, Thomas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 5
 Grützbach, Maik 266 132 398 7      Uhlig, Gerd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 5
 Hofmann, Roccy 289 134 423 3 1    Weichbrodt, Detlrf SG Canitz 1. 5
 Hofmann, Jonny 276 101 377 14      Flohe, Ulrich Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
   1709
749
 2458
 52
     Meißner, Steffen SC Riesa 1. 4
   Pönitz, Reinhard Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
4    Winkler, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Jentzsch, Ralf 298 105 403 12      Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 3
 Flohe, Ulrich 313 118 431 9 4    Pahnitz, Matthias SG Canitz 1. 3
 Winkler, Andreas 287 124 411 4      Gast, Andreas SG Canitz 1. 2
 Krug, Thomas 290 115 405 13      Hoinkis, Marcel SG Canitz 1. 2
 Lindner, Bernd 283 115 398 15      Junge, Wolf-Dieter SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
 Dittrich, Andreas 293 139 432 4 5    Winkler, Steffen SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
   1764
716
 2480
 57
         
       
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
6        
 Trimus, Daniel 293 113 406 12          
 Köhler, Uwe 311 141 452 3 10        
 Schweda, Joachim 294 130 424 4 2        
 Schulze, Mario 272 169 441 2 9        
 Schweda, Andreas 279 150 429 0 3        
 Elsner, Eberhard 282 157 439 3 7        
   1731
860
 2591
 24
         
       
 SC Riesa 1.
1        
 Wagner, Matthias 282 124 406 8          
 Stasik, Dietmar 275 114 389 9          
 Marx, Peter 299 114 413 4          
 Meißner, David 298 107 405 5          
 Burkhardt, Guido 268 141 409 6          
 Richter, Peter 289 127 416 3          
   1711
727
 2438
 35
         
       

 

7.Spieltag

 

 7.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
6
   Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 42
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 330 157 487 4 8    Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1. 41
 Wiedemann, Mario 327 142 469 3 4    Kießling, René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 27
 Lindner, Holger 297 147 444 2      Dittrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 23
 George, Petro 306 159 465 4 3    Kümmel, Ronny SG Canitz 1. 18
 Lindner, Heiko 271 125 396 10      Schulze, Mario ESV Lok Riesa 1. 17
 Kießling, René 314 170 484 2 7    Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15
   1845
 900
 2745
 25
     Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15
   Meißner, David SC Riesa 1. 14
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
3    Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 13
 Semmisch, Frank 274 135 409 5      Hofmann, Roccy SG Canitz 1. 11
 Hennig, Alexander 280 122 402 9      Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 11
 Jahn, Thomas 305 135 440 6      Richter, Peter SC Riesa 1. 11
 Winkler, Holger 281 144 425 5      Schweda, Joachim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 11
 Uhlig, Gerd 279 142 421 4      George, Petro SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 10
 Winkler, Steffen 288 125 413 4      Marx, Peter SC Riesa 1. 10
   1707
803
 2510
 33
     Burkhardt, Guido SC Riesa 1. 9
   Wagner, Matthias SC Riesa 1. 9
 SG Canitz 1.
2    Eifrig, René SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 8
 Pahnitz, Matthias 294 177 471 0 5    Elsner, Eberhard ESV Lok Riesa 1. 8
 Grützbach, Maik 274 113 387 11      Herrmann, Mirko SG Canitz 1. 8
 Hofmann, Jonny 320 116 436 4      Hofmann, Jonny SG Canitz 1. 8
 Hoinkis, Marcel 285 78 363 17      Pahnitz, Matthias SG Canitz 1. 8
 Kümmel, Ronny 258 107 365 9      Jahn, Thomas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 5
 Hofmann, Roccy 306 131 437 6      Uhlig, Gerd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 5
   1737
722
 2459
 47
     Weichbrodt, Detlef SC Canitz 1. 5
   Flohe, Ulrich Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
5    Meißner, Steffen SC Riesa 1. 4
 Jentzsch, Ralf 305 140 445 6 1    Pönitz, Reinhard Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Flohe, Ulrich 296 132 428 10      Winkler, Andreas Spvg großenhain 1. 4
 Krug, Thomas 282 143 425 9      Gast, Andreas SG Canitz 1. 2
 Lindner, Bernd 305 110 415 10      Hoinkis, Marcel SG Canitz 1. 2
 Winkler, Andreas 285 119 404 7      Junge, Wolf-Dieter SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
 Dittrich, Andreas 324 175 499 3 10    Winkler, Steffen SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
   1797
819
 2616
 45
     Jentzsch, Ralf Spvg Großenhain 1. 1
       
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
4        
 Köhler, Uwe 325 165 490 3 9        
 Schweda, Joachim 277 141 418 5          
 Trimus, Daniel 288 92 380 13          
 Elsner, Eberhard 301 124 425 3          
 Schweda, Andreas 331 147 478 4 6        
 Schulze, Mario 303 111 414 10          
   1825
780
 2605
 38
         
       
 SC Riesa 1.
1        
 Stasik, Dietmar 253 125 378 4          
 Wagner, Matthias 265 70 335 20          
 Burkhardt, Guido 278 109 387 7          
 Richter, Peter 295 140 435 4          
 Marx, Peter 270 96 366 11          
 Meißner, David 306 147 453 3 2        
   1667
687
 2354
 49
         
       

 

8.Spieltag

 

 8.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
4
   Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 52
 Wiedemann, Mario 277 108 385 10      Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1. 50
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 279 106 385 9      Kießling, René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 27
 Lindner, Holger 280 124 404 9      Dittrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 23
 George, Petro 292 132 424 7 7    Kümmel, Ronny SG Canitz 1. 18
 Lindner, Heiko 269 138 407 4 1    George, Petro SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 17
 Kießling, René 267 129 396 3      Schulze, Mario ESV Lok Riesa 1. 17
   1664
 737
 2401
 42
     Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15
   Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
5    Jahn, Thomas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 14
 Uhlig, Gerd 301 116 417 6 4    Meißner, David SC Riesa 1. 14
 Winkler, Steffen 281 105 386 9      Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 13
 Jahn, Thomas 298 139 437 5 9    Richter, Peter SC Riesa 1. 13
 Hennig, Alexander 292 130 422 4 6    Hofmann, Roccy SG Canitz 1. 11
 Winkler, Holger 277 115 392 8      Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 11
 Eifrig, René 267 130 397 4      Schweda, Joachim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 11
   1716
735
 2451
 36
     Marx, Peter SC Riesa 1. 10
   Burkhardt, Guido SC Riesa 1. 9
 SG Canitz 1.
2    Uhlig, Gerd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 9
 Kümmel, Ronny 265 119 384 9      Wagner, Matthias SC Riesa 1. 9
 Milde, Sven 275 94 369 12      Eifrig, René SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 8
 Hoinkis, Marcel 253 104 357 4      Elsner, Eberhard ESV Lok Riesa 1. 8
 Hofmann, Jonny 284 112 396 4      Hermann, Mirko SG Canitz 1. 8
 Hofmann, Roccy 275 116 391 9      Hofmann, Jonny SG Canitz 1. 8
 Grützbach, Maik 304 115 419 8 5    Pahnitz, Matthias SG Canitz 1. 8
   1656
660
 2316
 46
     Hennig, Alexander SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 6
   Grützbach, Maik SG Canitz 1. 5
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
1    Weichbrodt, Detlef SG Canitz 1. 5
 Jentzsch, Ralf 263 116 379 7      Flohe, Ulrich Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Flohe, Ulrich 271 87 358 9      Meißner, Steffen SC Riesa 1. 4
 Winkler, Andreas 272 102 374 9      Pönitz, Reinhard Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Krug, Thomas 274 109 383 10      Winkler, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Dittrich, Andreas 276 124 400 3      Trimus, Daniel ESV Lok Riesa 1. 3
 Lindner, Bernd 274 116 390 7      Gast, Andreas SG Canitz 1. 2
   1630
654
 2284
 45
     Hoinkis, Marcel SG Canitz 1. 2
   Junge, Wolf-Dieter SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
6    Winkler, Steffen SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
 Köhler, Uwe 297 140 438 1 9    Jentzsch, Ralf Spvg Großenhain 1. 1
 Trimus, Daniel 294 122 416 4 3    Lindner, Heiko SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 1
 Schulze, Mario 280 88 368 18          
 Elsner, Eberhard 272 119 391 6          
 Schweda, Andreas 304 142 446 1 10        
 Schweda, Joachim 282 115 397 6          
   1729
726
 2455
 36
         
       
 SC Riesa 1.
3        
 Baum, Siegmar 249 95 344 8          
 Stasik, Dietmar 280 116 396 5          
 Richter, Peter 301 110 411 5 2        
 Burkhardt, Guido 252 124 376 5          
 Marx, Peter 271 133 404 7          
 Meißner, David 277 124 401 7          
   1630
702
 2332
 37
         
       

 

9,Spieltag

 

 9.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
5
   Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 62
 Lindner, Holger 291 127 418 2      Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1. 50
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 286 126 412 2      Kießling, René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 30
 Wiedemann, Mario 278 141 419 3      Dittrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 23
 Kießling, René 288 136 424 6 3    Meißner, David SC Riesa 1. 22
 George, Petro 287 133 420 8      Kümmel, Ronny SG Canitz 1. 18
 Lindner, Heiko 268 175 443 0 7    George, Petro SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 17
   1698
 838
 2536
 21
     Schulze, Mario ESV Lok Riesa 1. 17
   Hennig, Alexander SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 15
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
6    Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15
 Eifrig, René 271 123 394 5      Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15
 Hennig, Alexander 300 160 460 4 9    Jahn, Thomas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 14
 Winkler, Steffen 304 115 419 8      Hofmann, Jonny SG Canitz 1. 13
 Uhlig, Gerd 279 147 426 1 4    Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 13
 Schwarz, Sebastian 311 124 435 4 6    Richter, Peter SC Riesa 1. 13
 Jahn, Thomas 300 113 413 6      Uhlig, Gerd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 13
   1765
782
 2547
 28
     Marx, Peter SC Riesa 1. 12
   Schweda, Joachim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 12
 SG Canitz 1.
3    Hofmann, Roccy SG Canitz 1. 11
 Hofmann, Jonny 312 122 434 6 5    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 11
 Kümmel, Ronny 291 120 411 8      Burkhardt, Guido SC Riesa 1. 9
 Grützbach, Maik 279 123 402 6      Wagner, Matthias SC Riesa 1. 9
 Pahnitz, Matthias 278 130 408 5      Eifrig, René SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 8
 Hofmann, Roccy 284 122 406 4      Elsner, Eberhard ESV Lok Riesa 1. 8
 Milde, Sven 291 99 390 12      Herrmann, Mirko SG Canitz 1. 8
   1735
716
 2451
 41
     Lindner, Heiko SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 8
   Pahnitz, Matthias SG Canitz 1. 8
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
1    Schwarz, Sebastian SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 6
 Winkler, Andreas 289 116 405 11      Grützbach, Maik SG Canitz 1. 5
 Jentzsch, Ralf 264 93 357 9      Weichbrodt, Detlef SG Canitz 1. 5
 Krug, Thomas 281 125 406 6      Flohe, Ulrich Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Flohe, Ulrich 276 115 391 8      Meißner, Steffen SC Riesa 1. 4
 Lindner, Bernd 299 115 414 9      Pönitz, Reinhard Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Dittrich, Andreas 283 132 415 5      Winkler, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
  1692
696
 2388
 48
     Trimus, Daniel ESV Lok Riesa 1. 3
   Gast, Andreas SG Canitz 1. 2
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
4    Hoinkis, Marcel SG Canitz 1. 2
 Trimus, Daniel 282 113 395 10      Junge, Wolf-Dieter SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
 Elsner, Eberhard 283 114 397 6      Winkler, Steffen SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
 Köhler, Uwe 297 122 419 5      Jentzsch, Ralf Spvg Großenhain 1. 1
 Schulze, Mario 287 107 394 10          
 Schweda, Andreas 302 168 470 1 10        
 Schweda, Joachim 280 142 422 3 1        
   1731
766
 2497
 35
         
       
 SC Riesa 1.
2        
 Wagner, Matthias 282 105 387 10          
 Stasik, Dietmar 266 91 357 11          
 Marx, Peter 290 133 423 9 2        
 Richter, Peter 282 134 416 5          
 Meißner, David 311 139 450 4 8        
 Burkhardt, Guido 268 138 406 2          
   1699
740
 2439
 41
         
       

 

10.Spieltag

 

 10.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
6
   Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 70
 Kießling, René 297 141 438 6 4    Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1 50
 Lindner, Ronny 294 145 439 1 6    Kießling, René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 34
 Lindner, Holger 281 103 384 10      Dittrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 23
 George, Petro 287 112 399 13      Meißner, David SC Riesa 1. 22
 Wiedemann, Mario 281 122 403 9      Kümmel, Ronny SG Canitz 1. 18
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 269 138 407 6      George, Petro SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 17
   1709
 761
 2470
 45
     Schulze, Mario ESV Lok Riesa 1. 17
   Uhlig, Gerd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 17
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
   Burkhardt, Guido SC Riesa 1. 15
 Winkler, Steffen 272 123 395 6      Hennig, Alexander SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 15
 Uhlig, Gerd 297 141 438 1 4    Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15
 Hennig, Alexander 277 86 363 15      Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15
 Jahn, Thomas 277 89 366 13      Jahn, Thomas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 14
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 296 149 445 4 8    Hofmann, Jonny SG Canitz 1. 13
 Winkler, Holger 292 133 425 5 2    Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 13
   1711
721
 2432
 44
     Richter, Peter SC Riesa 1. 13
   Marx, Peter SC Riesa 1. 12
 SG Canitz 1.
3    Schweda, Joachim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 12
 Kümmel, Ronny 272 116 388 9      Hofmann, Roccy SG Canitz 1. 11
 Hofmann, Jonny 311 106 417 6      Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 11
 Milde, Sven 303 147 450 2 10    Junge, Wolf-Dieter SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 10
 Kohnitzer, Gerd 280 95 375 12      Milde, Sven SG Canitz 1. 10
 Grützbach, Maik 301 124 425 2 2    Möhler, Wilfried Spvg Großenhain 1. 9
 Hofmann, Roccy 276 107 383 10      Wagner, Matthias SC Riesa 1. 9
   1743
695
 2438
 41
     Eifrig, René SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 8
   Elsner, Eberhard ESV Lok Riesa 1. 8
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
1    Herrmann, Mirko SG Canitz 1. 8
 Jentzsch, Ralf 293 96 389 10      Lindner, Heiko SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 8
 Pönitz, Reinhard 237 88 325 12      Pahnitz, Matthias SG Canitz 1. 8
 Krug, Thomas 268 96 364 16      Grützbach, Maik SG Canitz 1. 7
 Flohe, Ulrich 281 79 360 15      Lindner, Ronny SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 6
 Möhler, Wilfried 288 160 448 3 9    Schwarz, Sebastian SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 6
 Dittrich, Andreas 293 115 408 6      Weichbrodt, Detlef SG Canitz 1. 5
   1660
634
 2294
 62
     Flohe, Ulrich Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
   Meißner, Steffen SC Riesa 1. 4
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
4    Pönitz, Reinhard Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Köhler, Uwe 267 141 408 3      Winkler, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Trimus, Daniel 272 123 395 7      Trimus, Daniel ESV Lok Riesa 1. 3
 Elsner, Eberhard 263 112 375 8      Gast, Andreas SG Canitz 1. 2
 Schweda, Joachim 289 132 421 5      Hoinkis, Marcel SG Canitz 1. 2
 Schweda, Andreas 297 148 445 1 8    Winkler, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
 Schulze, Mario 287 115 402 13      Winkler, Steffen SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
   1675
771
 2446
 37
     Jentzsch, Ralf Spvg Großenhain 1. 1
       
 SC Riesa 1.
5        
 Meißner, Steffen 290 97 387 10          
 Stasik, Dietmar 277 116 393 11          
 Richter, Peter 275 132 407 2          
 Burkhardt, Guido 291 148 439 6 6        
 Marx, Peter 269 144 413 5          
 Meißner, David 298 114 412 8          
   1700
751
 2451
42
         
       

 

11.Spieltag

 

 11.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
5
   Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 77
 Kießling, René 261 149 410 1 2    Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1. 50
 Wiedemann, Mario 293 124 417 6 4    Kießling, René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 36
 Lindner, Holger 251 136 387 2      Dittrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 31
 George, Petro 272 123 395 10      Kümmel, Ronny SG Canitz 1. 28
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 271 139 410 2 2    Meißner, David SC Riesa 1. 22
 Lindner, Heiko 291 114 405 13      Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 19
   1639
 785
 2424
 34
     Eifrig, René SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 18
   George, Petero SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 17
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
4    Schulze, Mario ESV Lok Riesa 1. 17
 Eifrig, René 280 151 431 1 10    Uhlig, Gerd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 17
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 286 112 398 8      Burkhardt, Guido SC Riesa 1. 15
 Hennig, Alexander 282 114 396 5      Elsner, Eberhard ESV Lok Riesa 1. 15
 Winkler, Steffen 265 121 386 4      Hennig, Alexander SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 15
 Jahn, Thomas 283 104 387 8      Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15
 Winkler, Holger 289 118 407 8      Jahn, Thomas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 14
   1685
720
 2405
 34
     Hofmann, Jonny SG Canitz 1. 13
   Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 13
 SG Canitz 1.
1,5    Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 13
 Hofmann, Jonny 268 87 355 19      Richter, Peter SC Riesa 1. 13
 Hoinkis, Marcel 289 104 393 11      Marx, Peter SC Riesa 1. 12
 Grützbach, Maik 272 115 387 9      Schweda, Joachim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 12
 Kümmel, Ronny 288 143 431 5 10    Hofmann, Roccy SG Canitz 1. 11
 Milde, Sven 276 123 399 8      Junge, Wolf-Dieter SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 10
 Hofmann, Roccy 267 123 390 7      Milde, Sven SG Canitz 1. 10
   1660
695
 2355
 59
     Möhler, Wilfried Spvg Großenhain 1. 9
   Wagner, Matthias SC Riesa 1. 9
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
3    Herrmann, Mirko SG Canitz 1. 8
 Jentzsch, Ralf 267 123 390 3      Lindner, Heiko SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 8
 Flohe, Ulrich 259 87 346 15      Pahnitz, Matthias SG Canitz 1. 8
 Krug, Thomas 275 141 416 2 3    Trimus, Daniel ESV Lok Riesa 1. 8
 Winkler, Andreas 266 132 398 5      Grützbach, Maik SG Canitz 1. 7
 Lindner, Bernd 259 128 387 5      Lindner, Ronny SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 6
 Dittrich, Andreas 295 131 426 7 8    Schwarz, Sebastian SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 6
   1621
742
 2363
 37
     Weichbrodt, Detlef SG Canitz 1. 5
   Flohe, Ulrich Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
6    Meißner, Steffen SC Riesa 1. 4
 Trimus, Daniel 283 140 423 6 5    Pönitz, Reinhard Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Schweda, Joachim 290 114 404 5      Winkler, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Schweda, Andreas 301 124 425 2 7    Krug, Thomas Spvg Großenhain 1. 3
 Elsner, Eberhard 301 124 425 6 7    Gast, Andreas SG Canitz 1. 2
 Köhler, Uwe 270 135 405 7      Hoinkis, Marcel SG Canitz 1. 2
 Schulze, Mario 275 124 399 7      Winkler, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
   1720
761
 2481
 33
     Winkler, Steffen SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
   Jentzsch, Ralf Spvg Großenhain 1. 1
 SC Riesa 1.
1,5        
 Marx, Peter 284 121 405 4          
 Stasik, Dietmar 288 113 401 10          
 Richter, Peter 294 104 398 8          
 Baum, Siegmar 267 103 370 13          
 Meißner, David 264 125 389 5          
 Burkhardt, Guido 272 120 392 3          
   1669
686
 2355
 43
         
       

 

12.Spieltag

 

 12.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
   Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 77
 Kießling, René 300 150 450 6 9    Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1. 50
 Lindner, Holger 277 114 391 8      Kießling, René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 45
 George, Petro 264 101 365 11      Kümmel, Ronny SG Canitz 1. 35
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 280 142 422 1      Dittrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 32
 Wiedemann, Mario 267 122 389 5      Meißner, David SC Riesa 1. 25
 Probst, Volkmar 282 111 393 13      Jahn, Thomas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 24
   1670
 740
 2410
 44
     Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 19
   Eifrig, René SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 18
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
6    George, Petro SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 17
 Sonsalla, Dirk 277 105 382 12      Schulze, Mario ESV Lok Riesa 1. 17
 Steinke, Michael 296 146 442 1 7    Uhlig, Gerd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 17
 Jahn, Thomas 292 159 451 2 10    Richter, Peter SC Riesa 1. 16
 Kuprat, Matthias 302 97 399 11      Burkhardt, Guido SC Riesa 1. 15
 Winkler, Steffen 288 150 438 4 5    Elsner, Eberhard ESV Lok Riesa 1. 15
 Winkler, Holger 304 116 420 7      Hennig, Alexander SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 15
   1759
773
 2532
 37
     Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15
   Hofmann, Jonny SG Canitz 1. 13
 SG Canitz 1.
1    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 13
 Grützbach, Maik 272 95 367 14      Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 13
 Hofmann, Jonny 277 111 388 11      Marx, Peter SC Riesa 1. 12
 Hoinkis, Marcel 278 106 384 12      Schweda, Jaochim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 12
 Milde, Sven 286 107 393 8      Hofmann, Roccy SG Canitz 1. 11
 Kümmel, Ronny 292 150 442 6 7    Krug, Thomas Spvg Großenhain 1. 11
 Hofmann, Roccy 289 123 412 5      Junge, Wolf-Dieter SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 10
   1694
692
 2386
 56
     Milde, Sven SG Canitz 1. 10
   Möhler, Wilfried Spvg Großenhain 1. 9
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
4    Wagner, Matthias SC Riesa 1. 9
 Jentzsch, Ralf 260 121 381 9      Herrmann, Mirko SG Canitz 1. 8
 Flohe, Ulrich 273 121 394 9      Lindner, Heiko SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 8
 John, Uwe 255 78 333 20      Pahnitz, Matthias SG Canitz 1. 8
 Krug, Thomas 305 142 447 2 8    Trimus, Daniel ESV Lok Riesa 1. 8
 Winkler, Andreas 274 160 434 2 4    Winkler, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 8
 Dittrich, Andreas 288 144 432 3 1    Grützbach, Maik SG Canitz 1. 7
   1655
766
 2421
 45
     Steinke, Michael SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 7
   Winkler, Steffen SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 7
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
3    Lindner, Ronny SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 6
 Köhler, Uwe 289 134 423 2      Schwarz, Sebastian SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 6
 Schweda, Joachim 264 132 396 8      Weichbrodt, Detlef SG Canitz 1. 5
 Schulze, Mario 282 129 411 11      Flohe, Ulrich Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Trimus, Daniel 281 102 383 11      Meißner, Steffen SC Riesa 1. 4
 Schweda, Andreas 287 130 417 3      Pönitz, Reinhard Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Elsner, Eberhard 286 99 385 9      Gast, Andreas SG Canitz 1. 2
   1689
726
2415
 44
     Hoinkis, Marcel SG Canitz 1. 2
   Winkler, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
 SC Riesa 1.
5    Jentzsch, Ralf Spvg Großenhain 1. 1
 Stasik, Dietmar 276 123 399 8          
 Meißner, Steffen 274 123 397 13          
 Meißner, David 299 134 433 3 3        
 Günter, Werner 268 112 380 13          
 Burkhardt, Guido 274 150 424 2          
 Richter, Peter 310 123 433 6 3        
   1701
765
 2466
 45
         
       

 

13.Spieltag

 

 13.Turnier Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ   Einzelwertung    

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
   Schweda, Andreas ESV Lok Riesa 1. 87
 Kießling, René 264 106 370 3      Köhler, Uwe ESV Lok Riesa 1. 51
 Lindner, Holger 275 107 382 9      Kießling, René SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 45
 Wiedemann, Mario 283 114 397 6      Kümmel, Ronny SG Canitz 1. 38
 Lindner, Heiko 251 102 353 7      Dittrich, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 37
 Pappritz, Robert 277 103 380 8      Elsner, Eberhard ESV Lok Riesa 1. 28
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 280 139 419 3 6    Eifrig, René SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 26
   1630
 671
 2301
 36
     Meißner, David SC Riesa 1. 25
   Jahn, Thomas SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 24
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
6    Hennig, Alexander SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 19
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 283 138 421 1 7    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 19
 Eifrig, René 280 142 422 4 8    Wiedemann, Mario SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 19
 Uhlig, Gerd 289 112 401 9      George, Petro SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 17
 Winkler, Steffen 264 113 377 5      Junge, Wolf-Dieter SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 17
 Winkler, Holger 273 124 397 4      Schulze, Mario ESV Lok Riesa 1. 17
 Hennig, Alexander 278 132 410 5 4    Uhlig, Gerd SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 17
   1667
761
 2428
 28
     Richter, Peter SC Riesa 1. 16
   Burkhardt, Guido SC Riesa 1. 15
 SG Canitz 1.
1    Lindner, Holger SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 15
 Kümmel, Ronny 275 132 407 6 3    Hofmann, Jonny SG Canitz 1. 13
 Gast, Andreas 275 110 385 5      Lindner, Bernd Spvg Großenhain 1. 13
 Milde, Sven 273 108 381 4      Marx, Peter SC Riesa 1. 12
 Kalix, René 265 104 369 6      Schweda, Joachim ESV Lok Riesa 1. 12
 Hoinkis, Marcel 250 103 353 11      Hofmann, Roccy SG Canitz 1. 11
 Grützbach, Maik 280 85 365 8      Krug, Thomas Spvg Großenhain 1. 11
   1618
642
 2260
 40
     Milde, Sven SG Canitz 1. 10
   Möhler, Wilfried Spvg Großenhain 1. 9
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
5    Wagner, Matthias SC Riesa 1. 9
 Jentzsch, Ralf 264 124 388 8      Heger, Roland Spvg Großenhain 1. 9
 Heger, Roland 293 138 431 1 9    Herrmann, Mirko SG Canitz 1. 8
 Winkler, Andreas 270 106 376 7      Lindner, Heiko SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 8
 Lindner, Bernd 269 95 364 6      Pahnitz, Matthias SG Canitz 1. 8
 Krug, Thomas 255 125 380 8      Trimus, Daniel ESV Lok Riesa 1. 8
 Dittrich, Andreas 295 119 414 8 5    Winkler, Andreas Spvg Großenhain 1. 8
   1646
707
 2353
 38
     Grützbach, Maik SG Canitz 1. 7
   Steinke, Michael SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 7
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
4    Winkler, Steffen SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 7
 Elsner, Eberhard 267 140 407 6 3    Lindner, Ronny SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 6
 Fischer, Hubert 273 106 379 10      Schwarz, Sebastian SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 6
 Köhler, Uwe 286 116 402 2 1    Weichbrodt, Detlef SG Canitz 1. 5
 Trimus, Daniel 253 110 363 9      Flohe, Ulrich Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
 Moewe, Manfred 243 100 343 10      Meißner, Steffen SC Riesa 1. 4
 Schweda, Andreas 294 143 437 3 10    Pönitz, Reinhard Spvg Großenhain 1. 4
   1616
715
 2331
 40
     Gast, Andreas SG Canitz 1. 2
   Hoinkis, Marcel SG Canitz 1. 2
 SC Riesa 1.
3    Winkler, Holger SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2
 Meißner, David 285 113 398 4      Jentzsch, Ralf Spvg Großenhain 1. 1
 Marx, Peter 278 122 400 5          
 Burkhardt, Guido 259 122 381 6          
 Stasik, Diemar 280 117 397 6          
 Bitomsky, Daniel 244 106 350 13          
 Richter, Peter 270 110 380 6          
   1616
690
 2306
 40
         
       

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft