Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - 2. Kreisklasse - Spieltage

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0
 Gast, Andreas 290 143 433 7 12    Laaser, Jens 288 88 376 16 4
 Hundt, Wolfgang 281 116 397 5 7    Neumann, Alfred 259 106 365 10 1
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 278 116 394 10 6    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 288 123 411 3 9
 Milde, Sven 300 111 411 7 9    Köhler, Thomas 300 118 418 9 10
 Pahnitz, Matthias 280 113 393 9 5    Hinkelmann, Robert 272 99 371 8 3
 Hoinkis, Marcel 262 106 368 14 2    Laaser, Benjamin 293 131 424 6 11
   1691  705  2396  52 + 31
-  1700  665  2365  52  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 267 111 378 10 4    Wiesner, Tilo 269 112 381 11 5
 Michalski, Frank 271 139 410 6 12    Bossert, Mario 281 106 387 9 8
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 276 124 400 9 11    Schreiber, Michael 252 119 371 8 3
 Henke, Hartmut 233 89 322 15 1    Polinski, Bernd 276 116 392 6 10
 Steglich, Doreen 270 115 385 8 7    Richter, Jens 262 109 371 3 3
 Hesse, Paul 256 132 388 3 9    Raasch, Maik 280 105 385 14 7
   1573  710  2283 51
- 4 +  1620  667  2287  51  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2    SV Thiendorf 2.
0
 Hirche, Bernhard 282 124 406 9 11    Gruber, Christin 270 112 382 12 3
 Laaser, Jens 291 113 404 11 10    Seidemann, Ines 280 121 401 5 9
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 279 105 384 6 4    Schneider, Mario 286 113 399 9 8
 Neumann, Alfred 278 115 393 10 6    Friedrich, Frank 278 94 372 11 2
 Köhler, Thomas 284 138 422 6 12    Friedrich, Mario 288 98 386 6 5
 Laaser, Benjamin 290 106 396 10 7    Knechtel, Nils 259 102 361 11 1
   1704  701  2405  52 + 104
-  1661  640  2301  54  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0    SG Canitz 2.
2
 Bossert, Mario 265 106 371 10 1    Gast, Andreas 276 107 383 7 5
 Wiesner, Tilo 269 119 388 7 6    Pahnitz, Matthias 290 114 404 8 9
 Polinski, Bernd 292 119 411 9 10    Herrmann, Mirko 285 117 402 12 7
 Clauß, Jonathan 272 105 377 15 4    Müller, Wolfgang 290 114 404 7 9
 Richter, Jens 261 111 372 13 2    Weichbrodt, Detlef 272 105 377 11 4
 Schreiber, Michael 300 116 416 12 12    Häring, Joachim 281 132 413 7 11
   1659  676  2335  66 - 48 +  1694  689  2383  52  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 2.
0
 Bossert, Mario 289 120 409 8 7    Gruber, Christin 291 84 375 14 3
 Wiesner, Tilo 291 131 422 5 10    Friedrich, Frank 253 99 352 12 2
 Richter, Jens 270 140 410 6 8    Schneider, Mario 296 144 440 8 11
 Büter, André 265 116 381 9 5    Seidemann, Ines 279 99 378 9 4
 Schreiber, Michael 290 160 450 4 12    Friedrich, Mario 279 111 390 7 6
 Raasch, Maik 238 97 335 12 1    Langkau, Klaus 291 124 415 10 9
   1643  764  2407  44 + 57
-  1689  661  2350  60  

 

 SG Canitz 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0
 Häring, Joachim 260 115 375 10 6    Henke, Hartmut 251 115 366 10 4
 Müller, Wolfgang 263 134 397 8 9    Bieliauskas, Tadas 279 107 386 5 8
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 283 143 426 3 11    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 269 98 367 11 5
 Pahnitz, Matthias 296 129 425 4 10    Herrmann, Klaus 253 82 335 18 1
 Gast, Andreas 257 107 364 7 2    Giehler, Thomas 260 106 366 12 4
 Milde, Sven 286 142 428 4 12    Michalski, Frank 251 125 376 12 7
   1645  770  2415 36
+ 219 -  1563  633  2196  68  

 

 SG Kreinitz 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0
 Kögler, Uwe 248 120 368 4 5    Laaser, Jens 274 113 387 8 12
 Hahnwald, André 279 96 375 15 8    Hirche, Bernhard 252 81 333 18 2
 Niese, Tom 262 113 375 7 8    Neumann, Alfred 257 117 374 11 6
 Niese, Lutz 261 98 359 10 3    Köhler, Thomas 274 113 387 9 12
 Mehlig, Gerd 289 89 378 14 9    Laaser, Benjamin 240 92 332 10 1
 Bergner, Maik 279 106 385 10 10    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 287 76 363 15 4
  1618
622
2240
60
+ 64 - 1584
592
2176
71
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0    SV Thiendorf 2.
2
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 253 119 372 6 9    Gruber, Christin 256 112 368 9 7
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 267 103 370 11 8    Knechtel, Nils 258 94 352 14 4
 Henke, Hartmut 246 79 325 19 2    Weule, André 242 98 340 14 3
 Michalski, Frank 260 121 381 10 10    Seidemann, Ines 276 124 400 12 11
 Herrmann, Klaus 262 101 363 15 6    Schneider, Mario 269 89 358 13 5
 Giehler, Thomas 246 77 323 19 1    Langkau, Klaus 272 133 405 7 12
   1534  600  2134  80 - 89
+  1573  650  2223  69  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SG Kreinitz 1.
0
 Bossert, Mario 301 132 433 5 12    Kögler, Uwe 279 87 366 16 3
 Wiesner, Tilo 294 111 405 11 9    Dietrich, Uwe 253 109 362 9 2
 Clauß, Jonathan 291 113 404 10 8    Hahnwald, André 276 95 371 15 4
 Wolf, Erich 273 122 395 10 6    Niese, Tom 284 111 395 11 6
 Schreiber, Michael 298 132 430 5 10    Niese, Lutz 277 121 398 8 7
 Richter, Jens 255 97 352 13 1    Bergner, Maik 301 131 432 6 11
  1712
707
2419
54
+ 95 - 1670
654
2324
65
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Gruber, Christin 291 113 404 7 10    Gast, Andreas 269 97 366 14 3
 Seidemann, Ines 284 123 407 3 11    Hundt, Wolfgang 253 106 359 7 1
 Friedrich, Mario 270 114 384 12 5    Weichbrodt, Detlef 260 101 361 11 2
 Schneider, Mario 275 124 399 7 9    Häring, Joachim 267 119 386 5 6
 Weule, André 293 87 380 11 4    Hoinkis, Marcel 272 115 387 10 7
 Langkau, Klaus 288 142 430 5 12    Pahnitz, Matthias 281 115 396 6 8
   1701  703  2404 45
+ 149
-  1602  653  2255  53  

 

 SG Kreinitz 1.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0
 Mehlig, Gerd 254 87 341 16 3    Michalski, Frank 257 107 364 9 8
 Hahnwald, André 263 116 379 8 10    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 272 99 371 9 9
 Kögler, Uwe 271 89 360 8 7    Henke, Hartmut 240 77 317 21 1
 Niese, Lutz 274 107 381 10 11    Giehler, Thomas 248 104 352 11 5
 Niese, Tom 268 85 353 13 6    Bieliauskas, Tadas 252 90 342 15 4
 Bergner, Maik 293 107 400 10 12    Hesse, Paul 231 106 337 11 2
  1623
591
2214
65
+ 131 - 1500
583
2083
76
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2
 Bossert, Mario 299 121 420 6 10    Laaser, Jens 268 116 384 11 5
 Wiesner, Tilo 309 123 432 11 12    Hirche, Bernhard 282 104 386 12 7
 Menzel, Steffen 282 104 386 13 7    Neumann, Alfred 316 115 431 10 11
 Raasch, Maik 255 98 353 14 2    Kauer, Thomas 277 125 402 10 9
 Richter, Jens 266 96 362 15 3    Köhler, Thomas 272 119 391 9 8
 Schreiber, Michael 264 117 381 7 4    Laaser, Benjamin 257 96 353 16 2
   1675  659  2334 66
- 13
+  1672  675  2347  68  

 

 SG Canitz 2.
0    SG Kreinitz 1.
2
 Milde, Sven 306 150 456 8 12    Kögler, Uwe 285 155 440 3 11
 Zscherper, Ralf 262 105 367 7 2    Niese, Lutz 278 106 384 6 4
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 248 117 365 8 1    Dietrich, Uwe 274 114 388 7 7
 Herrmann, Mirko 258 127 385 6 5    Hahnwald, André 253 115 368 9 3
 Hoinkis, Marcel 273 113 386 7 6    Niese, Tom 298 135 433 6 10
 Pahnitz, Matthias 288 129 417 3 9    Bergner, Maik 294 117 411 3 8
  1635
741
2376
39
- 48 + 1682
742
2424
34
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0
 Hinkelmann, Robert 290 151 441 7 12    Prellberg, Franziska 270 112 382 9 5
 Hirche, Bernhard 299 130 429 2 11    Hesse, Paul 291 105 396 12 9
 Laaser, Jens 257 107 364 11 2    Bieliauskas, Tadas 276 106 382 12 5
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 271 125 396 5 9    Henke, Hartmut 256 68 324 18 1
 Neumann, Alfred 274 111 385 9 6    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 290 92 382 12 5
 Laaser, Benjamin 280 129 409 8 10    Michalski, Frank 285 106 391 10 7
   1671  753  2424 42
+ 167
-  1668  589  2257  73  

 

 SG Kreinitz 1.
0    SV Thiendorf 2.
2
 Kögler, Uwe 266 107 373 6 3    Gruber, Christin 266 117 383 4 8
 Dietrich, Uwe 262 130 392 9 10    Friedrich, Frank 265 112 377 11 5
 Hahnwald, André 256 112 368 7 2    Seidemann, Ines 251 112 363 8 1
 Niese, Tom 272 105 377 7 5    Weule, André 298 128 426 10 12
 Niese, Lutz 279 103 382 12 7    Knechtel, Nils 269 116 385 11 9
 Bergner, Maik 266 144 410 6 11    Langkau, Klaus 267 112 379 4 6
  1601
701
2302
47
- 11 + 1616
697
2313
48
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Laaser, Jens 277 114 391 10 4    Gast, Andreas 275 140 415 4 10
 Hirche, Bernhard 292 115 407 7 9    Jung, Harry 263 113 376 9 3
 Kauer, Thomas 269 99 368 12 2    Herrmann, Mirko 288 107 395 10 5
 Herrmann, Tobias 291 141 432 6 12    Grabowski, Frank 268 133 401 6 7
 Köhler, Thomas 263 133 396 11 6    Weichbrodt, Detlef 249 116 365 6 1
 Hinkelmann, Robert 279 125 404 8 8    Pahnitz, Matthias 313 111 424 9 11
   1671  727  2398 54
+ 22
-  1656  720  2376  44  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0
 Bossert, Mario 286 105 391 9 11    Michalski, Frank 259 115 374 12 7
 Wolf, Erich 268 115 383 8 9    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 245 100 345 18 3
 Engelhardt, Steffen 275 133 408 4 12    Henke, Hartmut 231 72 303 20 2
 Clauß, Jonathan 249 103 352 8 6    Hesse, Paul 271 79 350 10 4
 Richter, Jens 277 114 391 9 11    Giehler, Thomas 251 101 352 13 6
 Menzel, Steffen 274 103 377 11 8              
  1629
673
2302
49
+ 578 - 1257
467
1724
73
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0
 Gruber, Christin 278 121 399 11 10    Laaser, Jens 249 115 364 8 1
 Friedrich, Frank 277 107 384 8 7    Hirche, Bernhard 271 98 369 11 3
 Seidemann, Ines 284 96 380 14 6    Neumann, Alfred 273 95 368 15 2
 Knechtel, Nils 273 122 395 7 9    Kauer, Thomas 270 108 378 10 5
 Weule, André 272 116 388 8 8    Köhler, Thomas 288 130 418 6 12
 Langkau, Klaus 283 95 378 14 5    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 286 116 402 9 11
   1667  657  2324  62 + 25
-  1637  662  2299  59  

 

 SG Canitz 2.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Gast, Andreas 270 125 395 7 8    Engelhardt, Steffen 268 113 381 11 4
 Häring, Joachim 289 116 405 8 9    Schreiber, Michael 307 115 422 8 11
 Herrmann, Mirko 282 113 395 11 8    Bossert, Mario 258 117 375 9 3
 Jung, Harry 281 129 410 5 10    Menzel, Steffen 283 105 388 7 6
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 289 97 386 6 5    Wolf, Erich 271 90 361 15 1
 Pahnitz, Matthias 298 147 445 2 12    Richter, Jens 271 97 368 12 2
  1709
727
2436
39
+ 141 - 1658
637
2295
62
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Gruber, Christin 269 97 366 9 3    Häslich, Jürgen 251 88 339 15 1
 Friedrich, Frank 268 130 398 4 8    Clauß, Jonathan 278 133 411 6 10
 Seidemann, Ines 294 121 415 8 11    Bossert, Mario 289 89 378 11 6
 Knechtel, Nils 272 104 376 7 5    Schreiber, Michael 277 125 402 3 9
 Weule, André 271 149 420 6 12    Wiesner, Tilo 264 105 369 10 4
 Langkau, Klaus 297 97 394 14 7    Richter, Jens 259 94 353 13 2
   1671  698  2369  48 + 117
-  1618  634  2252  58  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0    SG Canitz 2.
2
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 256 97 353 8 4    Häring, Joachim 263 109 372 5 7
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 262 142 404 7 10    Müller, Wolfgang 282 126 408 3 12
 Henke, Hartmut 252 84 336 20 3    Weichbrodt, Detlef 285 97 382 9 9
 Steglich, Doreen 236 73 309 25 1    Herrmann, Mirko 273 95 368 15 5
 Hesse, Paul 243 82 325 15 2    Grabowski, Frank 274 97 371 9 6
 Michalski, Frank 286 121 407 9 11    Kalix, René 265 112 377 8 8
   1535  599  2134 84
- 144 +  1642  636  2278  49  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0    SG Kreinitz 1.
2
 Kauer, Thomas 258 160 418 0 7    Kögler, Uwe 297 130 427 6 9
 Hirche, Bernhard 294 132 426 4 8    Mehlig, Gerd 265 133 398 8 3
 Neumann, Alfred 277 124 401 4 5    Hahnwald, André 304 133 437 10 10
 Dietze, Dirk 284 122 406 7 6    Niese, Tom 297 147 444 5 11
 Köhler, Thomas 273 92 365 13 1    Niese, Lutz 284 178 462 3 12
 Laaser, Jens 282 117 399 8 4    Bergner, Maik 257 114 371 5 2
  1668
747
2415
36
- 124 + 1704
835
2539
37
 

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0
 Gruber, Christin 263 126 389 8 8    Prellberg, Franziska 267 96 363 12 4
 Friedrich, Mario 272 124 396 7 9    Hesse, Paul 278 88 366 15 5
 Seidemann, Ines 286 132 418 3 12    Giehler, Thomas 284 116 400 9 10
 Friedrich, Frank 274 103 377 11 6    Henke, Hartmut 256 97 353 12 3
 Langkau, Klaus 270 116 386 4 7    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 249 96 345 14 1
 Weule, André 295 111 406 9 11    Michalski, Frank 245 108 353 10 3
   1660  712  2372 42
+ 192
-  1579  601  2180  72  

 

 SG Kreinitz 1.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Dietrich, Uwe 267 84 351 17 2    Clauß, Jonathan 287 113 400 9 8
 Kögler, Uwe 265 138 403 2 9    Bossert, Mario 257 114 371 11 5
 Hahnwald, André 265 109 374 10 6    Schreiber, Michael 294 122 416 3 12
 Niese, Tom 295 121 416 5 12    Menzel, Steffen 245 115 360 4 4
 Niese, Lutz 260 124 384 10 7    Schreiber, Reiner 268 82 350 11 1
 Bergner, Maik 297 115 412 2 10    Richter, Jens 270 87 357 22 3
  1649
691
2340
46
+ 86 - 1621
633
2254
60
 

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 2.
0
 Gast, Andreas 296 121 417 6 12    Gruber, Christin 299 102 401 9 8
 Müller, Wolfgang 275 125 400 6 7    Friedrich, Frank 272 114 386 11 3
 Jung, Harry 271 119 390 7 4    Friedrich, Mario 265 129 394 6 5
 Herrmann, Mirko 273 144 417 5 12    Seidemann, Ines 274 105 379 12 2
 Pahnitz, Matthias 290 120 410 7 10    Schneider, Mario 276 122 398 6 6
 Kalix, René 288 115 403 4 9    Langkau, Klaus 276 96 372 14 1
   1693 744  2437 35
+ 107
-  1662  668  2330  58  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0    SG Kreinitz 1.
2
 Kaminski, Axel 256 97 353 8 3    Kögler, Uwe 255 108 363 8 6
 Striegler, Günter 279 89 368 16 7    Dietrich, Uwe 283 113 396 12 11
 Michalski, Frank 281 113 394 7 10    Hahnwald, André 255 115 370 7 8
 Henke, Hartmut 249 96 345 16 1    Niese, Tom 247 107 354 12 4
 Giehler, Thomas 272 86 358 12 5    Niese, Lutz 260 141 401 4 12
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 257 94 351 13 2    Bergner, Maik 267 116 383 9 9
  1594
575
2169
72
- 98 + 1567
700
2267
52
 

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
 Kauer, Thomas 281 95 376 8 3    Bossert, Mario 265 123 388 10 5
 Lange, Tom 286 97 383 13 4    Schreiber, Reiner 280 121 401 9 6
 Herrmann, Tobias 268 107 375 10 2    Menzel, Steffen 272 134 406 8 8
 Laaser, Jens 278 145 423 4 10    Richter, Jens 243 125 368 6 1
 Neumann, Andreas 291 115 406 5 8    Wiesner, Tilo 262 151 413 9 9
 Hinkelmann, Robert 310 133 443 5 12    Scheiber, Michael 285 147 432 1 11
   1714  692  2406 45
- 2
+  1607  801  2408  43  

 

 SG Kreinitz 1.
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Dietrich, Uwe 256 109 365 6 5    Müller, Wolfgang 252 122 374 3 10
 Kögler, Uwe 272 121 393 3 12    Jung, Harry 263 87 350 12 3
 Hahnwald, André 252 113 365 7 5    Kohnitzer, Gerd 263 113 376 9 11
 Niese, Tom 270 96 366 9 6    Hoinkis, Marcel 266 102 368 9 7
 Niese, Lutz 255 115 370 6 8    Pahnitz, Matthias 263 84 347 9 1
 Bergner, Maik 264 110 374 5 10    Kalix, René 244 106 350 6 3
  1569
664
2233
36
+ 68 - 1551
614
2165
48
 

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 256 124 380 6 9    Laaser, Jens 256 93 349 4 3
 Kaminski, Axel 285 116 401 7 12    Lange, Tom 245 114 359 9 6
 Michalski, Frank 271 75 346 18 2    Neumann, Alfred 260 91 351 9 4
 Henke, Hartmut 243 80 323 13 1    Herrmann, Tobias 274 122 396 8 11
 Giehler, Thomas 276 83 359 13 6    Kauer, Thomas 267 96 363 8 8
 Prellberg, Franziska 265 98 363 10 8    Hinkelmann, Robert 291 95 386 10 10
   1596  576  2172  67 - 32
+  1593  611  2204  48  

 

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    SG Kreinitz 1.
0
 Gruber, Christin 281 115 396 11 7    Mehlig, Gerd 257 88 345 11 1
 Friedrich, Mario 272 113 385 8 4    Niese, Lutz 283 126 409 4 11
 Seidemann, Ines 274 143 417 6 12    Kögler, Uwe 273 120 393 11 6
 Friedrich, Frank 289 104 393 13 6    Niese, Tom 279 129 408 5 9
 Langkau, Klaus 300 109 409 8 11    Hahnwald, André 268 97 365 10 2
 Weule, André 268 111 379 6 3    Bergner, Maik 285 120 405 7 8
  1684
695
2379
52
+ 54 - 1645
680
2325
48
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft