Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - 2. Kreisliga Staffel 2 - Spieltage

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Blüher, Heinz 286 112 398 9 4    Kaminski, Axel 276 112 388 7 2
 Siegert, Eric 290 108 398 8 4    Gruhle, Peter 272 143 415 4 8
 Fischer, Marc 300 130 430 4 9    Prellberg, Ingo 265 134 399 5 6
 Mattusch, Christian 283 121 404 4 7    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 301 143 444 3 11
 Schubert, Kai 304 159 463 7 12    John, Udo 254 89 343 12 1
 Vorwerg, Steffen 282 151 433 5 10    Herrmann, Holger 274 125 399 4 6
   1745  781  2526  37 + 138
-  1642  746  2388  35  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Möhler, Wilfried 291 133 424 7 10    Müller, Bernd 279 139 418 8 6
 König, Matthias 289 114 403 6 2    Pöhls, Martin 266 106 372 8 1
 John, Uwe 288 123 411 6 4    Geschawitz, Martin 290 131 421 6 9
 Heger, Roland 310 142 452 4 12    König, Volker 279 132 411 7 4
 Kaube, Andreas 294 150 444 7 11    Chojnachi, Heinz 287 126 413 3 5
 Pönitz, Reinhard 287 132 419 3 7    Buchholz, Maik 283 137 420 4 8
   1759  794  2553  33 + 98 -  1684  771  2455  36  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2
 Meinel, Falk 268 119 387 2 8    Beyer, Jens 286 79 365 20 3
 Sonsalla, Dirk 293 85 378 17 5    Kunze, Matthias 276 99 375 7 4
 Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 269 76 345 11 1    Lösche, Manuel 244 105 349 15 2
 Troschütz, Reiner 281 103 384 6 7    Kolossa, Jörg 278 110 388 8 9
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 282 122 404 5 11    Kunze, Siegfried 274 119 393 5 10
 Winkler, Holger 272 108 380 7 6    Richter, Axel 285 134 419 4 12
  1665
613
2278
48
- 11 + 1643
646
2289
59
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 John, Udo 290 115 405 8 7    Eifrig, René 286 124 410 4 9
 Kaminski, Axel 270 114 384 9 3    Semmisch, Frank 278 107 385 9 4
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 300 156 456 4 12    Troschütz, Reiner 272 100 372 10 2
 Gruhle, Peter 287 123 410 8 9    Kuprat, Matthias 281 87 368 14 1
 Prellberg, Ingo 288 130 418 2 10    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 279 149 428 5 11
 Herrmann, Holger 292 105 397 9 6    Schimurek, Frank 283 105 388 7 5
   1727  743  2470 40
+ 119
-  1679  672  2351  49  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Meier, Ralph 278 135 413 3 6    Mattusch, Christian 261 106 367 12 1
 Müller, Bernd 298 167 465 5 12    Siegert, Eric 294 122 416 4 8
 Chojnachi, Heinz 299 116 415 9 7    Ranke, Horst 280 124 404 10 5
 König, Volker 297 92 389 6 3    Schubert, Maik 279 107 386 14 2
 Buchholz, Maik 308 124 432 6 10    Fischer, Marc 297 129 426 4 9
 Pöhls, Martin 308 127 435 9 11    Vorwerg, Steffen 284 113 397 6 4
   1788  761  2549 38
+ 153 -  1695  701  2396  50  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Beyer, Jens 247 106 353 11 4    Kaube, Andreas 241 78 319 13 2
 Lösche, Gerd 265 140 405 5 12    König, Matthias 277 124 401 6 11
 Wetzig, Manfred 274 107 381 8 9    Möhler, Wilfried 276 88 364 10 6
 Kolossa, Jörg 248 91 339 18 3    John, Uwe 222 89 311 12 1
 Kunze, Siegfried 268 114 382 6 10    Heger, Roland 271 101 372 10 8
 Richter, Axel 259 95 354 8 5    Pönitz, Reinhard 274 97 371 6 7
  1561
653
2214
56
+ 76 - 1561
577
2138
57
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Siegert, Eric 269 143 412 9 9    Beyer, Jens 273 118 391 7 4
 Kümmel, Hendrik 286 115 401 13 6    Lösche, Gerd 259 139 398 3 5
 Krüning, Karl-Heinz 289 158 447 6 10    Kolossa, Jörg 270 98 368 9 2
 Mattusch, Christian 299 113 412 11 9    Schneider, Kay 288 80 368 14 2
 Schubert, Kai 321 151 472 7 12    Kunze, Siegfried 270 102 372 6 3
 Vorwerg, Steffen 320 141 461 7 11    Richter, Axel 291 116 407 5 7
   1784  821  2605  53 + 301
-  1651  653  2304  44  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Möhler, Wilfried 299 124 423 4 10    Sonsalla, Dirk 267 99 366 16 3
 König, Matthias 274 138 412 2 8    Troschütz, Reiner 267 134 401 8 6
 John, Uwe 267 94 361 15 2    Schimurek. Frank 278 149 427 4 11
 Heger, Roland 284 153 437 4 12    Semmisch, Frank 270 105 375 11 5
 Kaube, Andreas 280 136 416 11 9    Kuprat, Matthias 261 88 349 13 1
 Baude, Reinhard 278 134 412 3 8    Sonsalla, Ferdinand 270 104 374 10 4
   1682  779  2461  39 + 169 -  1613  679  2292  62  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 John, Udo 280 95 375 12 2    Pöhls, Martin 272 105 377 7 3
 Kaminski, Axel 291 122 413 3 8    Chojnachi, Heinz 267 125 392 6 4
 Prellberg, Ingo 295 129 424 6 12    Wrona, Sebastian 279 142 421 5 11
 Gruhle, Peter 287 130 417 5 10    Müller, Bernd 275 124 399 3 6
 Löffler. Karl-Heinz 288 122 410 7 7    König, Volker 261 95 356 11 1
 Herrmann, Holger 281 115 396 5 5    Petzold, Udo 287 129 416 8 9
  1722
713
2435
38
+ 74 - 1641
720
2361
40
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Kuprat, Matthias 264 133 397 7 7    Pöhls, Martin 260 104 364 9 2
 Troschütz, Reiner 256 132 388 4 6    Wrona, Sebastian 257 104 361 9 1
 Semmisch, Frank 265 101 366 7 3    Petzold, Udo 290 129 419 5 9
 Hennig, Alexander 285 149 434 5 11    Chojnachi, Heinz 273 115 388 8 6
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 289 125 414 4 8    Müller, Bernd 314 133 447 0 12
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 268 100 368 11 4    König, Volker 266 165 431 2 10
   1627  740  2367  38 - 43
+  1660  750  2410  33  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Beyer, Jens 299 103 402 11 10    John, Udo 236 92 328 14 2
 Lösche, Gerd 276 131 407 2 11    Prelberg, Ingo 282 113 395 9 9
 Schneider, Kay 278 93 371 7 5    Bieliauskas, Tadas 281 109 390 8 7
 Kolossa, Jörg 268 102 370 6 4    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 248 89 337 16 3
 Kunze, Siegfried 274 115 389 4 6    Herrmann, Holger 216 103 319 12 1
 Richter, Axel - BR 304 147 451 7 12    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 264 129 393 7 8
   1699  691  2390  37 + 228 -  1527  635  2162  66  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
2    TSV Merschritz 1912 1.
0
 Möhler, Wilfried 308 122 430 5 10    Fischer, Marc 255 106 361 6 2
 Heger, Roland 289 135 424 2 9    Siegert, Eric 312 112 424 11 9
 John, Uwe 274 125 399 10 5    Mattusch, Christian 247 106 353 11 1
 König, Matthias 283 114 397 11 4    Echert, Jens 279 126 405 10 7
 Kaube, Andreas 287 116 403 5 6    Vorweg, Steffen 274 118 392 7 3
 Pönitz, Reinhard 312 128 440 6 12    Schubert, Kai 313 120 433 10 11
  1753
740
2493
39
+ 125 - 1680
688
2368
55
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Fischer, Marc 322 147 469 3 11    Semmisch, Frank 291 124 415 8 7
 Siegert, Eric 283 122 405 9 5    Hennig, Alexander 284 121 405 10 5
 Rudolf, Peter 285 69 354 18 1    Kuprat, Matthias 285 122 407 6 6
 Mattusch, Christian 308 158 466 6 10    Steinke, Michael 264 128 392 6 3
 Wolf, Martin 285 141 426 4 8    Schimurek, Frank 296 132 428 6 9
 Vorwerg, Steffen 326 165 491 4 12    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 276 113 389 9 2
   1809  802  2611  44 + 175
-  1696  740  2436  45  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Herrmann, Holger 293 130 423 4 11    Möhler, Wilfried 289 138 427 3 12
 Gruhle, Peter 279 131 410 4 9    König, Matthias 288 115 403 8 7
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 292 131 423 9 11    John, Uwe 279 91 370 18 1
 Hesse, Paul 290 115 405 8 8    Heger, Roland 260 116 376 7 3
 Prellberg, Ingo 284 106 390 6 5    Kaube, Andreas 266 106 372 10 2
 Michalski, Frank 271 112 383 10 4    Pönitz, Reinhard 280 122 402 7 6
   1709  725  2434  41 + 84 -  1662  688  2350  53  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Pöhls, Martin 304 112 416 6 5    Schulze, Rico 265 143 408 6 3
 Müller, Bernd 309 117 426 6 7    Beyer, Jens 300 152 452 5 12
 Wrona, Sebastian 288 150 438 4 11    Schneider, Kay 307 124 431 8 8
 König, Volker 282 123 405 9 2    Kolossa, Jörg 289 122 411 10 4
 Chojnachi, Heinz 303 123 426 7 7    Höfer, Enrico 293 141 434 7 10
 Petzold, Udo 321 111 432 5 9    Richter, Axel 283 99 382 5 1
  1807
736
2543
37
+ 25 - 1737
781
2518
41
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 John, Udo 280 104 384 12 5    Rudolf, Peter 267 117 384 3 5
 Gruhle, Peter 292 125 417 4 9    Vorwerg, Steffen 287 124 411 3 7
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 304 143 447 2 12    Siegert, Eric 267 103 370 8 2
 Kaminski, Axel 281 137 418 3 10    Fischer, Marc 275 114 389 9 6
 Prellberg, Ingo 282 135 417 5 9    Schubert, Kai 267 108 375 7 3
 Herrmann, Holger 286 138 424 4 11    Mattusch, Christian 268 96 364 17 1
   1725  782  2507  30 + 214
-  1631  662  2293  47  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Chojnachi, Heinz 291 116 407 7 5    Möhler, Wilfried 274 154 428 5 10
 Müller, Bernd 296 110 406 4 4    König, Matthias 294 143 437 6 11
 Wrona, Sebastian 299 142 441 6 12    Baude, Reinhard 258 112 370 10 3
 König, Volker 255 101 356 11 2    Heger, Roland 237 114 351 8 1
 Pöhls, Martin 284 133 417 14 7    Kaube, Andreas 272 149 421 5 9
 Petzold, Udo 286 132 418 6 8    Pönitz, Reinhard 274 141 415 10 6
   1711  734  2445  48 + 23 -  1609  813  2422  44  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Beyer, Jens 282 105 387 9 10    Troschütz, Reiner 245 97 342 13 1
 Schneider, Kay 294 124 418 8 12    Semmisch, Frank 257 101 358 9 3
 Kolossa, Jörg 260 95 355 10 2    Kuprat, Matthias 283 85 368 13 6
 Kunze, Siegfried 268 106 374 11 8    Steinke, Michael 253 120 373 6 7
 Höfer, Enrico 240 120 360 7 4    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 280 130 410 6 11
 Richter, Axel 261 107 368 9 6    Schimurek, Frank 282 104 386 6 9
  1605
657
2262
54
+ 25 - 1600
637
2237
53
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Schimurek, Frank 300 132 432 7 12    John, Udo 278 86 364 12 1
 Hennig, Alexander 290 129 419 7 11    Gruhle, Peter 263 117 380 4 3
 Semmisch, Frank 272 116 388 7 6    Kaminski, Axel 290 120 410 8 9
 Steinke, Michael 283 122 405 5 8    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 271 110 381 13 4
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 271 103 374 10 2    Prellberg, Ingo 286 125 411 2 10
 Kuprat, Matthias 290 103 393 12 7    Herrmann, Holger 263 121 384 6 5
   1706  705  2411  48 + 81
-  1651  679  2330  45  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Wolf, Martin 297 123 420 5 7    Müller, Bernd 266 116 382 7 2
 Siegert, Eric 297 146 443 3 10    Chojnachi, Heinz 286 122 408 8 5
 Schubert, Kai 322 158 480 5 12    Pöhls, Martin 259 91 350 14 1
 Rudolf, Peter 320 134 454 4 11    Richter, Andreas 303 101 404 10 4
 Fischer, Marc 295 128 423 7 8    Albrecht, Dietmar 286 134 420 3 7
 Vorwerg, Steffen 288 138 426 2 9    König, Volker 271 132 403 5 3
   1819  827  2646  26 + 279 -  1671  696  2367 47  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2
 Möhler, Wilfried 276 124 400 9 7    Beyer, Jens 284 107 391 8 4
 Heger, Roland 270 133 403 5 8    Kunze, Siegfried 299 135 434 5 10
 Baude, Reinhard 273 98 371 11 1    Schneider, Kay 306 130 436 10 11
 König, Matthias 315 136 451 2 12    Kolossa, Jörg 288 131 419 9 9
 Kaube, Andreas 278 110 388 10 3    Höfer, Enrico 286 95 381 9 2
 Pönitz, Reinhard 273 124 397 6 6    Richter, Axel 277 119 396 8 5
  1685
725
2410
43
- 47 + 1740
717
2457
49
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Lösche, Gerd 271 98 369 10 6    Fischer, Marc 275 105 380 14 9
 Schneider, Kay 261 84 345 12 1    Schubert, Kai 266 97 363 9 5
 Kolossa, Jörg 292 141 433 7 12    Vorwerg, Steffen 266 96 362 16 4
 Beyer, Jens 275 124 399 7 11    Siegert, Eric 284 98 382 8 10
 Kunze, Siegfried 275 101 376 10 8    Mommert, Johannes 259 114 373 7 7
 Richter, Axel 261 87 348 13 2    Mattusch, Christian 252 103 355 14 3
   1635  635  2270  59 + 55
-  1602  613  2215  68  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Meinel, Falk 278 114 392 8 9    Möhler, Wilfried 259 125 384 6 7
 Steinke, Michael 263 130 393 11 10    König, Matthias 255 123 378 3 4
 Semmisch, Frank 279 121 400 7 11    Reichelt, Klaus 270 102 372 12 3
 Troschütz, Reiner 268 119 387 3 8    Heger, Roland 267 116 383 8 6
 Kuprat, Matthias 273 95 368 16 1    Kaube, Andreas 251 121 372 6 3
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 266 113 379 11 5    Pönitz, Reinhard 272 133 405 4 12
   1627  692  2319  56 + 25 -  1574  720  2294  39  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Pöhls, Martin 316 117 433 7 8    Kaminski, Axel 300 116 416 7 6
 Müller, Bernd 285 126 411 3 3    Gruhle, Peter 270 124 394 9 2
 Wrona, Sebastian 319 132 451 3 11    Hesse, Paul 276 116 392 11 1
 König, Volker 305 162 467 3 12    Herrmann, Holger 290 124 414 9 5
 Chojnachi, Heinz 277 160 437 4 9    Prellberg, Ingo 305 141 446 7 10
 Petzold, Udo 289 133 422 11 7    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 283 131 414 4 5
  1791
830
2621
31
+ 145 - 1724
752
2476
47
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Pöhls, Martin 297 120 417 5 6    Sonsalla, Dirk 302 155 457 8 11
 Müller, Bernd 305 124 429 10 7    Semmisch, Frank 278 104 382 13 1
 Wrona, Sebastian 310 135 445 5 10    Troschütz, Reiner 292 110 402 8 5
 König, Volker 278 124 402 8 5    Kuprat, Matthias 284 115 399 14 3
 Chojnachi, Heinz 296 144 440 7 9    Schimurek, Frank 335 141 476 4 12
 Petzold, Udo 283 152 435 2 8    Steinke, Michael 269 126 395 8 2
   1769  799  2568 37
+ 57
-  1760  751  2511  55  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 293 125 418 5 10    Kunze, Siegfried 288 133 421 4 11
 Gruhle, Peter 283 120 403 4 8    Schulze, Rico 248 76 324 17 1
 Kaminski, Axel 249 126 375 8 4    Anneberg, Marko 267 97 364 17 3
 Herrmann, Holger 279 117 396 6 7    Kolossa, Jörg 256 87 343 19 2
 Prellberg, Ingo 286 136 422 3 12    Wetzig, Manfred 267 121 388 7 6
 Michalski, Frank 264 115 379 8 5    Richter, Axel 283 125 408 9 9
   1654  739  2393 34
+ 145 -  1609  639  2248  73  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Schubert, Kai 292 169 461 1 12    König, Matthias 285 112 397 7 6
 Vorwerg, Steffen 289 123 412 3 8    John, Uwe 301 137 438 4 11
 Siegert, Eric 294 143 437 1 10    Kaube, Andreas 283 105 388 12 4
 Rudolf, Peter 297 138 435 2 9    Möhler, Wilfried 275 131 406 7 7
 Fischer, Marc 295 86 381 14 3    Pönitz, Reinhard 267 102 369 10 2
 Mattusch, Christian 283 107 390 11 5    Heger, Roland 271 80 351 12 1
  1750
766
2516
32
+ 167 - 1682
667
2349
52
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
 Semmisch, Frank 258 125 383 6 6    Fischer, Marc 299 132 431 4 12
 Troschütz, Reiner 265 103 368 10 3    Schubert, Kai 257 125 382 3 5
 Kuprat, Matthias 256 74 330 21 1    Klinke, Joachim 243 141 384 2 7
 Steinke, Michael 274 106 380 8 4    Siegert, Eric 265 132 397 7 8
 Schimurek, Frank 292 132 424 5 10    Rudolf, Peter 280 146 426 6 11
 Winkler, Steffen 288 134 422 11 9    Mattusch, Christian 270 75 345 17 2
   1633  674  2307  61 - 58
+  1614  751  2365  39  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
 Möhler, Wilfried 303 116 419 6 10    John, Udo 288 114 402 6 7
 König, Matthias 265 125 390 8 5    Kaminski, Axel 258 113 371 9 2
 John, Uwe 263 85 348 15 1    Herrmann, Holger 275 125 400 9 6
 Heger, Roland 295 143 438 5 11    Gruhle, Peter 311 134 445 2 12
 Kaube, Andreas 276 108 384 10 3    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 291 128 419 8 10
 Pönitz, Reinhard 274 134 408 3 8    Michalski. Frank 275 115 390 11 5
   1676  711  2387 47
- 40 +  1698  729  2427  45  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Schneider, Kay 263 89 352 14 3    Müller, Bernd 275 150 425 0 11
 Lösche, Gerd 271 132 403 6 10    Pöhls, Martin 247 88 335 15 1
 Wetzig, Manfred 270 106 376 9 5    König, Volker 244 98 342 12 2
 Kolossa, Jörg 244 111 355 14 4    Wrona, Sebastian 255 122 377 11 6
 Kunze, Siegfried 272 122 394 5 8    Chojnachi, Heinz 262 139 401 4 9
 Richter, Axel 305 129 434 11 12    Petzold, Udo 282 104 386 14 7
  1625
689
2314
59
+ 48 - 1565
701
2266
56
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft