Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - 3. Kreisklasse - Bestwerte

Anlage Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
 Name Volle Abr. Ges. FW  Name  Verein Volle Abr. Ges. FW
KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
 Hübler, Tobias 294 127 421 4  Sonsalla, Dirk  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 288 158 446 4
 Hübler, Tobias 283 137 420 5  Grießbach, Reinhard  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 296 133 429 4
Ø - Werte 274,7 111,2 385,9 8,5   Ø - Werte 268,6 107,3 375,9 10,8
SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
 Lösche, Manuel 270 130 400 7  Stein, Uwe  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 281 125 406 7
 Lösche, Manuel 258 133 391 7  Probst, Volkmar  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 269 135 404 3
Ø - Werte 256,1 100,3 356,5 12,3   Ø - Werte 252,2 97,4 349,6 11,5
ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
 Häslich, Jürgen 305 126 431 11  Michel, Hartmann  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 303 132 435 8
 Polinski, Bernd 289 129 418 5  Hübler, Tobias  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 311 124 435 8
Ø - Werte 270,3 109,0 379,3 11,4   Ø - Werte 274,2 117,5 391,7 9,3
Spvg Großenhain 3.
 Reichelt, Klaus 288 134 422 4  Hartmann, Dirk  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 290 159 449 3
 Demmig, Klaus 300 117 417 9  Walther, Matthias  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 294 130 424 8
Ø - Werte 267,4 103,1 370,5 12,0   Ø - Werte 273,1 112,3 385,4 9,6
SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 326 189 515 2  Ewert, Thomas  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 308 161 470 6
 George, Petro 344 169 513 7  Austein, Siegfried  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 296 158 454 2
Ø - Werte 302,4 136,9 439,3 7,4   Ø - Werte 268,5 107,4 375,9 11,5
KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
 Schwiebus, Helmut 301 133 434 5  Probst, Volkmar  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 267 151 418 3
 Sickert, Günter 277 133 410 3  Walther, Matthias  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 283 133 416 9
Ø - Werte 272,0 104,4 376,4 11,1   Ø - Werte 257,3 108,3 365,6 10,7
KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
 Grießbach, Reinhard 283 141 424 8  Meinel, Falk  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 280 141 421 7
 Walther, Matthias 265 142 407 3  Pappritz, Robert  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 286 129 415 4
Ø - Werte 267,9 106,6 377,7 8,1   Ø - Werte 263,9 104,0 367,9 10,1
SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
 Meinel, Falk 274 142 416 4  Hartmann, Dirk  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3, 287 134 421 5
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 279 134 413 4  Höfer, Enrico  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 280 132 412 11
Ø - Werte 268,4 112,5 381,0 7,9   Ø - Werte 257,8 110,3 376,6 8,9

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft