Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - 3. Kreisklasse - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Hartmann, Dirk  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 13 277,6 124,8 402,4 5,2 391,6 415,0 88
2  Reichelt, Klaus  Spvg Großenhain 3. 12 273,8 121,7 395,4 7,0 400,3 390,5 78
3  Hübler, Tobias  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 12 275,7 122,6 398,3 6,3 406,8 389,7 74
4  Meinel, Falk  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 12 277,3 120,1 397,4 7,0 391,0 403,8 74
5  Austein, Siegfried  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 11 274,8 120,0 394,8 6,8 399,2 391,2 63
6  Lindner, Ronny  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 11 298,9 124,9 423,8 7,0 458,5 382,2 62
7  Pappritz, Andy  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 11 287,6 127,8 415,5 7,5 446,3 378,4 62
8  Michel, Hartmann  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 14 269,4 106,6 376,1 9,7 370,7 381,4 61
9  Ewert, Thomas  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 11 281,9 113,6 395,6 9,9 384,8 408,6 60
10  Bethke, Günter  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 12 273,8 108,8 382,6 9,9 376,8 386,7 56
11  Walther, Matthias  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 9 269,6 123,7 393,2 6,4 383,8 405,0 54
12  Höfer, Enrico  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 10 265,1 117,6 382,7 9,2 372,0 389,8 54
13  Sonsalla, Dirk  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 10 274,5 117,5 392,0 9,3 395,8 388,2 53
14  Grießbach, Reinhard  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 10 272,1 103,2 384,3 10,0 388,0 381,8 50
15  Probst, Volkmar  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 8 282,1 138,0 420,1 6,0 431,3 409,0 49
16  Demmig, Klaus  Spvg Großenhain 3. 10 271,8 112,2 384,0 10,5 384,8 382,8 49
17  Hamsch, Frank  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 12 265,8 111,2 376,9 9,6 368,0 385,8 48
18  Häslich, Jürgen  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3. 10 273,0 100,6 373,6 13,7 394,5 342,3 47
19  Wolf, Erich  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3. 11 265,0 108,5 373,5 11,2 378,4 364,8 44
20  Anneberg, Marko  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 10 261,5 96,6 358,1 12,3 344,4 371,8 42
21  Pappritz, Robert  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 7 294,0 121,0 415,0 6,7 437,0 398,5 40
22  Ockert, Lothar  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 9 271,1 107,7 378,8 8,7 372,0 382,2 40
23  Lösche, Manuel  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 9 260,1 110,0 370,1 9,7 373,0 367,8 35
24  Pluntke, Andreas  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 10 266,1 99,8 365,9 11,2 371,8 357,0 35
25  Jeske, Horst  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 8 265,4 113,0 378,4 8,4 383,4 370,0 33
26  Rittig, Peter  Spvg Großenhain 3. 10 260,6 96,5 357,1 12,5 368,8 345,4 33
27  Sickert, Günter  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 5 274,2 116,6 390,8 5,0 397,0 381,4 32
28  Schneider, Lothar  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 7 283,1 103,4 386,6 12,3 415,7 364,8 32
29  Wetzig, Manfred  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 6 267,7 106,3 374,0 9,5 362,5 379,8 31
30  Wittig, Ullrich  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 7 235,1 97,1 366,3 13,9 371,3 359,7 31
31  Schulze, Rico  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 9 248,6 95,0 343,6 14,0 342,2 346,3 28
32  Winkler, Hans  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 9 256,1 98,4 354,6 12,1 369,8 342,4 26
33  Kockel, Dieter  Spvg Großenhain 3. 10 257,1 87,8 344,9 13,1 350,8 341,0 26
34  Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 6 262,3 108,0 370,3 11,5 381,0 365,0 24
35  Sonsalla, Ferdinand  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 7 263,6 106,0 369,6 10,1 363,3 378,0 24
36  Polinski, Bernd  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3. 5 274,4 114,6 389,0 7,0 392,7 383,5 23
37  Kunze, Matthias  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 4 265,5 99,0 364,5 12,5 360,5 368,5 22
38  Büter, André  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3. 8 255,6 99,4 355,0 13,4 368,8 332,0 22
39  Stein, Uwe  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 4 278,8 115,8 394,5 8,3 393,0 395,0 21
40  Zimmermann, Volker  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3. 5 255,6 92,2 347,8 17,0 364,7 322,5 17
41  Fetting, Manfred  Spvg Großenhain 3. 7 259,0 81,3 340,2 20,6 350,0 333,0 17
42  Schreiber, Reiner  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3. 3 272,3 117,3 389,7 11,0   389,7 16
43  Baudisch, Mirko  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 7 254,9 102,4 357,3 9,9 364,0 352,3 15
44  Kuprat, Matthias  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 2 273,5 115,0 388,5 9,0   388,5 14
45  Menzel, Steffen  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3. 4 267,3 100,5 367,8 11,0 335,0 378,7 14
46  Sachse, Jens  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 3 249,3 104,3 353,7 12,7 353,7   13
47  Niese, Marcus  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 4 267,5 111,3 378,8 10,5 393,0 374,0 12
48  Richter, Jens  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3. 3 271,7 106,0 377,7 11,7 385,5 362,0 12
49  Kunze, Maik  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 4 256,8 108,5 365,3 9,5 351,0 370,0 11
50  John, Uwe  Spvg Großenhain 3. 2 276,0 103,5 379,5 14,0 344,0 415,0 9
51  Fischer, Thomas  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 4 253,5 91,5 345,0 13,0 376,0 334,7 9
52  Lichy, Detlef  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 5 239,8 91,6 331,4 13,0 352,5 317,3 9
53  Krüger, Hans-Jürgen  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 1 326,0 189,0 515,0 2,0 515,0   8
54  George, Petro  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 1 344,0 169,0 513,0 7,0 513,0   8
55  Schwiebus, Helmut  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 1 301,0 133,0 434,0 5,0 434,0   8
56  Semmisch, Frank  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 1 284,0 121,0 405,0 4,0 405,0   8
57  Anger, Klaus  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 2 261,0 106,5 367,5 11,0 355,0 380,0 8
58  Rühle, Manfred  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3. 4 234,8 89,3 324,0 15,5   324,0 8
59  Heger, Roland  Spvg Großenhain 3. 1 275,0 113,0 388,0 6,0   388,0 7
60  Eisenlöffel, Adam  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 3 254,7 91,7 346,3 12,7 355,0 342,0 7
61  Weickert, Stephan  Spvg Großenhain 3. 3 241,3 95,3 336,7 13,7 317,0 376,0 7
62  Wiedemann, Mario  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 1 311,0 150,0 461,0 5,0 461,0   6
63  Junge, Wolf, Dieter  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 1 281,0 118,0 399,0 5,0 399,0   6
64  Kolossa, Jörg  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 1 254,0 114,0 368,0 6,0 368,0   6
65  Grille, Karl-Heinz  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 4 260,0 89,5 349,5 16,0 357,0 327,0 6
66  Clauß, Jonathan  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3. 1 267,0 133,0 400,0 5,0   400,0 5
67  Kleeberg, Stefan  Spvg Großenhain 3. 1 263,0 124,0 387,0 10,0 387,0   5
68  Müller, Mario  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 2 265,5 114,0 379,5 4,0 393,0 366,0 5
69  Eisenlöffel, Peter  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 1 282,0 96,0 378,0 10,0 378,0   5
70  Müller, Rainer  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 1 268,0 106,0 374,0 7,0 374,0   5
71  Klose, Sven  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 2 252,5 78,0 0330,5 16,0 325,0   5
72  Pabst, Enrico  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 1 257,0 86,0 343,0 16,0 343,0   4
73  Engelhardt, Steffen  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3. 1 269,0 114,0 383,0 9,0 383,0   3
74  Krämer, Axel  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 1 231,0 59,0 290,0 25,0 290,0   1
75  Schneider, Heinz  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3. 1 192,0 92,0 284,0 17,0   284,0 1

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft