Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - 3. Kreisklasse - Spieltage

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Büter, André 272 132 404 9 5    Pappritz, Andy 276 123 399 11 4
 Wolf, Erich 267 102 369 11 1    Lindner, Ronny 286 124 410 4 6
 Polinski, Bernd 289 129 418 5 7    Niese, Marcus 285 105 390 8 3
 Richter, Jens 286 104 390 11 3    Probst, Volkmar 298 134 432 7 8
   1114  467  1581  36 - 50
+  1145  486  1631  30  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
 Anneberg, Marko 254 87 341 16 4    Klose, Sven 251 85 336 12 2
 Kunze, Matthias 277 89 366 13 7    Ockert, Lothar 258 106 364 8 6
 Schulze, Rico 259 80 339 17 3    Bethke, Günter 287 106 393 9 8
 Lösche, Manuel 264 66 330 16 1    Sickert, Günter 258 105 363 5 5
   1054  322  1376  62 - 80 +  1054  402  1456  34  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
0
 Hübler, Tobias 294 127 421 4 7    Grießbach, Reinhard 296 133 429 4 8
 Austein, Siegfried 288 113 401 5 5    Winkler, Hans 245 72 317 21 1
 Grille, Karl-Heinz 275 97 372 13 2    Hartmann, Dirk 269 128 397 8 4
 Wittig, Ullrich 282 121 403 8 6    Michel, Hartmann 286 103 389 11 3
   1139  458  1597  30 + 65 -  1096  436  1532  44  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 3.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Demmig, Klaus 259 106 365 10 2    Meinel, Falk 297 125 422 12 9
 Fetting, Manfred 276 95 371 18 4    Pluntke, Andreas 272 78 350 15 1
 Reichelt, Klaus 281 113 394 7 6    Baudisch, Mirko 266 101 367 10 3
 Rittig, Peter 273 141 414 4 7    Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 285 103 388 12 5
  1089
455
1544
39
+ 17 - 1120
407
1527
49
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 3.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 326 189 515 2 8    Kockel, Dieter 273 105 378 14 4
 Schneider, Lothar 286 115 401 11 5    Demmig, Klaus 264 113 377 11 3
 Lindner, Ronny 321 132 453 8 6    Fetting, Manfred 280 58 338 27 2
 Probst, Volkmar 312 169 481 5 7    Rittig, Peter 244 94 338 17 2
   1245  605  1850  26 + 419
-  1061  370  1431  69  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0
 Hamsch, Frank 254 76 330 23 2    Rühle, Manfred 247 84 331 17 3
 Anger, Klaus 257 98 355 13 4    Polinski, Bernd 273 115 388 8 7
 Bethke, Günter 276 119 395 6 8    Büter, André 209 107 316 11 1
 Sickert, Günter 271 106 377 6 6    Richter, Jens 260 102 362 14 5
   1058  399  1457  48 + 60 -  989  408  1397  50  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Grießbach, Reinhard 271 106 377 11 6    Wetzig, Manfred 280 96 376 14 5
 Winkler, Hans 266 96 362 12 2    Anneberg, Marko 278 87 365 13 4
 Michel, Hartmann 274 106 380 14 7    Schulze, Rico 240 98 338 8 1
 Hartmann, Dirk 270 116 386 2 8    Lösche, Manuel 258 106 364 9 3
   1081  424  1505  39 + 62 -  1056  387  1443  44  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Baudisch, Mirko 265 122 387 6 5    Eisenlöffel, Adam 264 90 354 16 3
 Meinel, Falk 283 110 393 3 6    Jeske, Horst 270 139 409 9 8
 Sonsalla, Dirk 287 121 408 6 7    Wittig, Ullrich 264 87 351 16 2
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 265 78 343 18 1    Austein, Siegfried 263 121 384 7 4
  1100
431
1531
33
+ 33 - 1061
437
1498
48
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Spvg Großenhain 3.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
 Rittig, Peter 235 103 338 12 2    Bethke, Günter 280 98 378 9 3
 Demmig, Klaus 300 117 417 9 8    Hamsch, Frank 272 130 402 3 7
 Fetting, Manfred 245 84 329 20 1    Anger, Klaus 265 115 380 9 4
 Reichelt, Klaus 272 126 398 6 5    Sickert, Günter 287 113 400 6 6
   1052  430  1482  47 - 78
+  1104  456  1560  27  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2
 Richter, Jens 269 112 381 10 4    Grießbach, Reinhard 269 115 384 10 5
 Wolf, Erich 265 115 380 7 3    Winkler, Hans 268 110 378 13 2
 Polinski, Bernd 263 112 375 5 1    Hartmann, Dirk 290 133 423 6 7
 Häslich, Jürgen 267 125 392 8 6    Michel, Hartmann 303 132 435 8 8
   1064  464  1528  30 - 92 +  1130  490  1620  37  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Sachse, Jens 247 106 353 15 2    Hübler, Tobias 260 115 375 8 6
 Schulze, Rico 264 97 361 13 4    Fischer, Thomas 230 89 319 18 1
 Lösche, Manuel 270 130 400 7 7    Stein, Uwe 281 125 406 7 8
 Anneberg, Marko 268 88 356 13 3    Austein, Siegfried 255 113 368 8 5
   1049  421  1470  48 + 2 -  1026  442  1468  41  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Pappritz, Andy 290 125 415 9 6    Pluntke, Andreas 283 106 389 10 3
 Lichy, Detlef 266 124 390 10 4    Baudisch, Mirko 243 89 332 11 1
 Niese, Marcus 273 120 393 12 5    Sonsalla, Dirk 251 120 371 7 2
 Schneider, Lothar 309 108 417 16 7    Sonsalla, Ferdinand 302 139 441 6 8
  1138
477
1615
47
+ 82 - 1079
454
1533
34
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Bethke, Günter 279 109 388 11 5    Schneider, Lothar 276 103 379 11 2
 Ewert, Thomas 294 78 372 18 1    Pappritz, Robert 282 102 384 7 3
 Hamsch, Frank 270 132 402 5 6    Lindner, Ronny 281 105 386 10 4
 Sickert, Günter 278 126 404 5 7    Probst, Volkmar 267 151 418 3 8
   1121  445  1566 39 - 1
+  1106  461  1567  31  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
0    Spvg Großenhain 3.
2
 Krämer, Axel 231 59 290 25 1    Weickert, Stephan 254 122 376 5 5
 Winkler, Hans 247 105 352 7 2    Rittig, Peter 262 91 353 14 3
 Hartmann, Dirk 273 123 396 7 7    Reichelt, Klaus 272 91 363 10 4
 Michel, Hartmann 265 123 388 5 6    Demmig, Klaus 279 134 413 6 8
   1016  410  1426  44 - 79 +  1067  438  1505  35  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0
 Hübler, Tobias 283 137 420 5 8    Zimmermann, Volker 265 74 339 22 2
 Wittig, Ullrich 272 98 370 15 4    Schreiber, Reiner 276 119 395 11 6
 Jeske, Horst 269 125 394 5 5    Häslich, Jürgen 253 89 342 16 3
 Austein, Siegfried 285 132 417 4 7    Rühle, Manfred 227 90 317 14 1
   1109  492  1601  29 + 208 -  1021  372  1393  63  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
 Pluntke, Andreas 271 99 370 12 4    Kunze, Matthias 273 96 369 10 3
 Meinel, Falk 246 113 359 13 1    Lösche, Manuel 262 123 385 7 5
 Sonsalla, Dirk 304 103 407 11 7    Höfer, Enrico 280 132 412 11 8
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 266 103 369 9 3    Kunze, Maik 271 125 396 8 6
  1087
418
1505
45
- 57 + 1086
476
1562
36
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
0
 Lichy, Detlef 235 80 315 18 2    Grießbach, Reinhard 290 125 415 9 4
 Lindner, Ronny 319 148 467 3 7    Winkler, Hans 204 70 274 19 1
 Pappritz, Andy 314 159 473 2 8    Michel, Hartmann 282 105 387 11 3
 Wiedemann, Mario 311 150 461 5 6    Hartmann, Dirk 289 138 427 9 5
   1179  537  1716  28 + 213
-  1065  438  1503  48  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 3.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
 Weickert, Stephan 251 77 328 16 1    Austein, Siegfried 277 98 375 10 5
 Kockel, Dieter 239 95 334 11 2    Hübler, Tobias 268 124 392 4 7
 Rittig, Peter 279 87 366 17 4    Stein, Uwe 276 135 411 4 8
 Demmig, Klaus 280 112 392 12 7    Jeske, Horst 270 88 358 13 3
   1049 371  1420  56 - 116 +  1091  445  1536  31  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
 Engelhardt, Steffen 269 114 383 9 3    Schulze, Rico 251 123 374 11 2
 Wolf, Erich 278 118 396 9 6    Anneberg, Marko 272 126 398 6 7
 Polinski, Bernd 279 106 385 11 4    Höfer, Enrico 285 135 420 8 8
 Häslich, Jürgen 293 97 390 15 5    Wetzig, Manfred 268 98 366 8 1
   1119  435  1554  44 - 4 +  1076  482  1558  33  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Ewert, Thomas 288 111 399 10 6    Pluntke, Andreas 266 94 360 8 2
 Hamsch, Frank 275 99 374 14 3    Sonsalla, Dirk 259 148 407 6 7
 Bethke, Günter 280 107 387 10 4    Meinel, Falk 274 122 396 6 5
 Sickert, Günter 277 133 410 3 8    Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 230 107 337 15 1
  1120
450
1570
37
+ 70 - 1029
471
1500
35
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
 Michel, Hartmann 271 120 391 2 6    Hamsch, Frank 266 123 389 7 5
 Grießbach, Reinhard 283 141 424 8 8    Ewert, Thomas 265 93 358 12 1
 Hartmann, Dirk 283 113 396 5 7    Bethke, Günter 261 114 375 9 3
 Walther, Matthias 252 112 364 7 2    Ockert, Lothar 268 111 379 6 4
   1089  486  1575  22 + 74
-  1060  441  1501  34  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Hübler, Tobias 285 120 405 5 8    Lindner, Ronny 288 95 383 09 6
 Wittig, Ullrich 278 107 385 12 7    Schneider, Lothar 274 103 377 11 4
 Jeske, Horst 250 107 357 10 2    Lichy, Detlef 238 94 332 15 1
 Fischer, Thomas 288 88 376 11 3    Pappritz, Andy 271 109 380 9 5
   1101  422  1523  38 + 51 -  1071  401  1472  44  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 3.
0
 Schulze, Rico 244 76 320 23 3    Rittig, Peter 247 71 318 14 2
 Höfer, Enrico 262 115 377 6 8    Fetting, Manfred 260 80 340 19 4
 Anneberg, Marko 247 96 343 14 5    Kockel, Dieter 236 58 294 2 1
 Kunze, Matthias 249 106 355 16 6    Reichelt, Klaus 253 105 358 14 7
   1002  393  1395  59 + 85 -  996  314  1310  49  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0
 Pluntke, Andreas 274 116 390 10 7    Rühle, Manfred 251 122 373 5 3
 Meinel, Falk 274 142 416 4 8    Wolf, Erich 260 122 382 11 5
 Baudisch, Mirko 237 121 358 5 1    Menzel, Steffen 290 98 388 10 6
 Sonsalla, Dirk 270 95 365 12 2    Polinski, Bernd 268 111 379 6 4
  1055
474
1529
31
+ 7 - 1069
453
1522
32
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
 Müller, Rainer 268 106 374 7 5    Hübler, Tobias 246 97 343 11 3
 Ewert, Thomas 254 132 386 8 6    Austein, Siegfried 253 135 388 8 7
 Bethke, Günter 263 68 331 22 1    Wittig, Ullrich 286 106 392 12 8
 Ockert, Lothar 275 80 355 11 4    Fischer, Thomas 241 100 341 13 2
   1060  386  1446  48 - 18
+  1026  438  1464  44  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Pappitz, Robert 318 140 458 8 6    Schulze, Rico 232 95 327 15 1
 Lindner, Ronny 321 169 490 2 8    Kunze, Maik 258 98 356 9 2
 Pappritz, Andy 326 141 467 2 7    Anneberg, Marko 271 102 373 11 3
 Probst, Volkmar 296 142 438 5 5    Höfer, Enrico 272 113 385 13 4
   1261  592  1853  17 + 412 -  1033  408  1441  48  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 3.
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
2
 Weickert, Stephan 219 87 306 20 1    Schreiber, Reiner 278 121 399 16 7
 Kockel, Dieter 269 89 358 18 2    Wolf, Erich 257 104 361 15 3
 Demmig, Klaus 258 105 363 12 4    Menzel, Steffen 271 112 383 9 5
 Reichelt, Klaus 288 134 422 4 8    Häslich, Jürgen 280 108 388 10 6
   1034  415  1449  54 - 82 +  1086  445  1531  50  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Michel, Hartmann 266 104 370 5 5    Sonsalla, Dirk 278 84 362 18 4
 Grießbach, Reinhard 268 108 376 12 6    Meinel, Falk 280 141 421 7 8
 Walther, Matthias 255 106 361 12 3    Baudisch, Mirko 250 108 358 9 2
 Hartmann, Dirk 276 130 406 6 7    Sonsalla, Ferdinand 251 88 339 17 1
  1065
448
1513
35
+ 33 - 1059
421
1480
51
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0
 Pappritz, Andy 302 108 410 10 6    Clauß, Jonathan 267 133 400 5 5
 Lindner, Ronny 307 142 449 9 8    Häslich, Jürgen 245 79 324 18 2
 Schneider, Lothar 307 122 429 8 7    Rühle, Manfred 214 61 275 26 1
 Probst, Volkmar 244 123 367 11 4    Büter, André 281 81 362 10 3
   1160  495  1655  38 + 294
-  1007  354  1361  59  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Hamsch, Frank 258 122 380 6 4    Wetzig, Manfred 267 115 382 9 5
 Ewert, Thomas 281 106 387 14 7    Lösche, Manuel 260 93 353 15 1
 Bethke, Günter 275 108 383 12 6    Kunze, Maik 252 106 358 13 2
 Ockert, Lothar 274 124 398 7 8    Höfer, Enrico 246 123 369 5 3
   1088  460  1548  39 + 86 -  1025  437  1462  42  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Michel, Hartmann 258 77 335 17 2    Hübler, Tobias 259 112 371 9 4
 Grießbach, Reinhard 280 95 375 14 5    Eisenlöffel, Adam 243 87 330 10 1
 Walther, Matthias 273 120 393 5 8    Wittig, Ullrich 246 90 336 13 3
 Hartmann, Dirk 268 115 383 6 7    Austein, Siegfried 262 116 378 6 6
   1079  407  1486 42 + 71 -  1010  405  1415  38  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2    Spvg Großenhain 3.
0
 Pluntke, Andreas 255 105 360 10 3    Demmig, Klaus 260 87 347 14 2
 Sonsalla, Dirk 274 117 391 7 5    Kockel, Dieter 256 76 332 19 1
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 279 134 413 4 8    Reichelt, Klaus 269 142 411 2 7
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 281 118 399 5 6    Rittig, Peter 256 113 369 7 4
  1089
474
1563
26
+ 104 - 1041
418
1459
42
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Spvg Großenhain 3.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Kleeberg, Stefan 263 124 387 10 5    Pappritz, Robert 276 117 393 7 7
 Rittig, Peter 277 86 363 14 2    Niese, Marcus 262 100 362 14 1
 Reichelt, Klaus 293 109 402 10 8    Pappritz, Andy 262 113 375 8 3
 Demmig, Klaus 271 117 388 14 6    Probst, Volkmar 274 108 382 10 4
   1104  436  1540  45 + 28
-  1074  438  1512  39  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
 Büter, André 256 105 361 10 2    Hamsch, Frank 265 132 397 4 6
 Wolf, Erich 277 111 388 11 3    Bethke, Günter 282 119 401 10 7
 Menzel, Steffen 246 89 335 17 1    Ewert, Thomas 280 140 420 8 8
 Häslich, Jürgen 283 106 389 10 4    Ockert, Lothar 269 125 394 5 5
   1062  411  1473  48 - 139 +  1096  516  1612  27  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
0
 Höfer, Enrico 257 99 356 16 4    Grießbach, Reinhard 246 97 343 12 2
 Wetzig, Manfred 266 107 373 9 8    Hartmann, Dirk 257 116 373 7 8
 Kolossa, Jörg 254 114 368 6 6    Michel, Hartmann 230 78 308 20 1
 Anneberg, Marko 246 106 352 12 3    Walther, Matthias 257 111 368 7 6
   1023  426  1449  43 + 57 -  990  402  1392  46  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2
 Jeske, Horst 267 105 372 7 4    Pluntke, Andreas 241 88 329 17 1
 Grille, Karl-Heinz 254 97 351 15 2    Meinel, Falk 291 105 396 11 7
 Hübler, Tobias 279 97 376 9 6    Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 271 105 376 16 6
 Austein, Siegfried 272 98 370 11 3    Sonsalla, Dirk 288 158 446 4 8
  1072
397
1469
42
- 78 + 1091
456
1547
48
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 3.
0
 Hamsch, Frank 274 103 377 10 7    Kockel, Dieter 243 62 305 18 2
 Pabst, Enrico 257 86 343 16 4    Fetting, Manfred 212 88 300 20 1
 Klose, Sven 254 71 325 20 3    Rittig, Peter 245 104 349 10 5
 Ewert, Thomas 283 91 374 15 6    Reichelt, Klaus 285 125 410 6 8
   1068  351  1419  61 + 55
-  985  379  1364  54  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0
 Michel, Hartmann 271 105 376 7 4    Menzel, Steffen 262 103 365 8 2
 Winkler, Hans 268 110 378 4 5    Wolf, Erich 281 104 385 10 6
 Walther, Matthias 268 126 394 4 7    Büter, André 253 65 318 21 1
 Hartmann, Dirk 288 115 403 0 8    Schreiber, Reiner 263 112 375 6 3
   1095  456  1551  15 + 108 -  1059  384  1443  45  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Jeske, Horst 281 124 405 7 7    Anneberg, Marko 252 98 350 9 2
 Grille, Karl-Heinz 262 86 348 14 1    Wetzig, Manfred 270 125 395 3 5
 Hübler, Tobias 280 119 399 6 6    Lösche, Manuel 258 112 370 7 3
 Müller, Mario 270 123 393 2 4    Höfer, Enrico 279 132 411 4 8
   1093  452  1545  29 + 19 -  1059  467  1526  23  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Pluntke, Andreas 270 86 356 9 3    Schneider, Lothar 252 74 326 17 2
 Sonsalla, Dirk 266 142 408 6 8    Pappritz, Andy 276 124 400 9 6
 Meinel, Falk 289 116 405 6 7    Lichy, Detlef 247 78 325 7 1
 Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 268 121 389 7 5    Lindner, Ronny 265 114 379 5 4
  1093
465
1558
28
+ 128 - 1040
390
1430
38
 

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
 Pappritz, Robert 304 124 428 10 5    Hamsch, Frank 280 103 383 11 1
 Lindner, Ronny 310 97 407 10 4    Ewert, Thomas 309 161 470 6 7
 Pappritz, Andy 300 151 451 5 6    Bethke, Günter 281 122 403 8 3
 George, Petro 344 169 513 7 8    Ockert, Lothar 289 102 391 12 2
   1258  541  1799  32 + 152
-  1159  488  1647  37  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 3.
0    KSC Chemie Nnchritz 3.
2
 Rittig, Peter 288 75 363 16 2    Winkler, Hans 275 114 389 9 4
 Demmig, Klaus 269 115 384 8 3    Michel, Hartmann 280 133 413 5 6
 Reichelt, Klaus 269 125 394 5 5    Walther, Matthias 294 130 424 8 7
 Kockel, Dieter 263 86 349 9 1    Hartmann, Dirk 290 159 449 3 8
   1089  401  1490  38 - 185 +  1139  536  1675  25  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Zimmermann, Volker 270 100 370 13 4    Hübler, Tobias 311 124 435 8 8
 Wolf, Erich 266 124 390 8 6    Grille, Karl-Heinz 249 78 327 22 1
 Büter, André 257 121 378 13 5    Jeske, Horst 247 96 343 13 2
 Häslich, Jürgen 305 126 431 11 7    Fischer, Thomas 255 89 344 10 3
   1098  471  1569  45 + 120 - 1062  387  1449  53  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2
 Schulze, Rico 266 111 377 7 6    Meinel, Falk 283 113 396 7 8
 Lösche, Manuel 252 119 371 8 4    Sonsalla, Dirk 268 87 355 16 3
 Kunze, Maik 246 105 351 8 1    Sonsalla, Ferdinand 250 104 354 9 2
 Höfer, Enrico 276 98 374 14 5    Kuprat, Matthias 267 115 382 10 7
  1040
433
1473
37
- 14 + 1068
419
1487
42
 

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Michel, Hartmann 258 97 355 11 2    Niese, Marcus 250 120 370 8 3
 Winkler, Hans 283 104 387 11 6    Lindner, Ronny 264 89 353 11 1
 Walther, Matthias 265 142 407 3 7    Schneider, Lothar 278 99 377 12 5
 Hartmann, Dirk 269 102 371 4 4    Pappritz, Robert 286 129 415 4 8
   1075  445  1520  29 + 5
-  1078  437  1515  35  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0    Spvg Großenhain 3.
2
 Eisenlöffel, Adam 257 98 355 12 3    Kockel, Dieter 272 107 379 12 6
 Austein, Siegfried 275 120 395 6 8    Fetting, Manfred 275 79 354 11 2
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 282 96 378 10 5    Reichelt, Klaus 268 100 368 12 4
 Wittig, Ullrich 256 71 327 21 1    Heger, Roland 275 113 388 6 7
   1070  385  1455  49 - 34 +  1090  399  1489  52  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 3.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0
 Sachse, Jens 260 111 371 8 8    Wolf, Erich 260 71 331 21 5
 Schulze, Rico 248 95 343 12 6    Schneider, Heinz 192 92 284 17 1
 Wetzig, Manfred 255 97 352 14 7    Zimmermann, Volker 229 77 306 21 2
 Anneberg, Marko 244 86 330 14 4    Häslich, Jürgen 228 87 315 15 3
   1007  389  1396 48 + 160 -  909  327  1236  74  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
 Pluntke, Andreas 264 113 377 12 5    Hamsch, Frank 271 103 374 11 4
 Meinel, Falk 281 124 405 4 8    Bethke, Günter 242 114 356 7 2
 Semmisch, Frank 284 121 405 4 8    Ewert, Thomas 284 110 394 5 6
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 232 96 328 8 1    Ockert, Lothar 262 108 370 5 3
  1061
454
1515
28
+ 21 - 1059
435
1494
28
 

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
0
 Ewert, Thomas 284 107 391 7 6    Grießbach, Reinhard 247 96 343 9 1
 Ockert, Lothar 274 89 363 15 4    Winkler, Hans 249 105 354 13 3
 Hamsch, Frank 241 104 345 13 2    Walther, Matthias 283 133 416 9 7
 Schwiebus, Helmut 301 133 434 5 8    Michel, Hartmann 264 105 369 13 5
   1100  433  1533  40 + 51
-  1043  439  1482  44  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Pappritz, Andy 302 160 462 4 7    Austein, Siegfried 296 158 454 2 6
 Lindner, Ronny 326 159 485 6 8    Müller, Mario 261 105 366 6 1
 Pappritz, Robert 300 125 425 6 4    Hübler, Tobias 279 143 422 4 3
 Probst, Volkmar 297 142 439 4 5    Stein, Uwe 280 88 368 15 2
   1225  586  1811  20 + 201 +  1116  494  1610  27  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 3.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
 Fetting, Manfred 265 85 350 18 3    Lösche, Manuel 259 108 367 11 5
 Kockel, Dieter 257 105 362 14 4    Anneberg, Marko 283 90 373 15 7
 Reichelt, Klaus 271 121 392 5 8    Höfer, Enrico 229 113 342 10 1
 John, Uwe 276 68 344 21 2    Kunze, Matthias 263 105 368 11 6
   1069  379  1448  58 - 2 +  1034  416  1450  47  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2
 Zimmermann, Volker 257 139 396 10 8    Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 269 90 359 13 3
 Wolf, Erich 250 119 369 8 4    Meinel, Falk 274 118 392 7 6
 Büter, André 242 95 337 15 1    Kuprat, Matthias 280 115 395 8 7
 Häslich, Jürgen 281 111 392 19 6    Baudisch, Mirko 264 88 352 16 2
  1030
464
1494
52
- 4 + 1087
411
1498
44
 

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
 Jeske, Horst 269 120 389 3 2    Hamsch, Frank 263 107 370 8 1
 Austein, Siegfried 297 116 413 8 7    Ockert, Lothar 271 124 395 9 4
 Hübler, Tobias 264 156 420 2 8    Ewert, Thomas 280 121 401 6 6
 Stein, Uwe 278 115 393 7 3    Bethke, Günter 280 121 401 6 6
   1108  507  1615  20 + 48
-  1094  473  1567  29  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Sachse, Jens 241 96 337 15 3    Pappritz, Robert 292 110 402 5 7
 Schulze, Rico 233 80 313 20 2    Lichy, Detlef 213 82 295 15 1
 Lösche, Manuel 258 133 391 7 6    Pappritz, Andy 245 93 338 14 4
 Höfer, Enrico 265 116 381 5 5    Probst, Volkmar 269 135 404 3 8
   997  425  1422  47 - 17 +  1019  420  1439  37  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0    Spvg Großenhain 3.
2
 Wolf, Erich 254 103 357 12 2    John, Uwe 276 139 415 7 7
 Zimmermann, Volker 257 71 328 19 1    Kockel, Dieter 263 95 358 14 3
 Büter, André 275 89 364 18 4    Reichelt, Klaus 264 169 433 3 8
 Häslich, Jürgen 295 78 373 15 5    Demmig, Klaus 278 116 394 12 6
   1081  341  1422  64 - 178 +  1081  519  1600  36  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2
 Meinel, Falk 256 112 368 4 2    Grießbach, Reinhard 271 106 377 11 5
 Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 251 122 373 6 4    Michel, Hartmann 264 105 369 7 3
 Pluntke, Andreas 265 113 378 9 6    Hartmann, Dirk 287 134 421 5 8
 Baudisch, Mirko 259 88 347 12 1    Walther, Matthias 279 133 412 3 7
  1031
435
1466
31
- 113 + 1101
478
1579
26
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft