Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - 3. Kreisklasse

 

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
LP
LPHeim
LPAusw.
1  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
14
20 : 08
22865
12299
10566
2  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
14
18 : 10
21359
10576
10783
3  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
14
16 : 12
21376
10539
10837
4  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
14
16 : 12
21239
10667
10572
5  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
14
14 : 14
21245
10805
10440
6  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
14
14 : 14
20423
9981
10442
7  Spvg Großenhain 3.
14
10 : 18
20531
10373
10158
8  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
14
04 : 24
20504
10621
9883

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: Punkte Ergebnis
1.  28.September 08








 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
: 2
1581
: 1631

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
: 2
1376
: 1456

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2
: 0
1597
: 1532

 Spvg Großenhain 3. -  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2
: 0
1544
: 1527
2.  12.Oktober 08









 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  Spvg Großenhain 3.
2
: 0
1850
: 1431

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
2
: 0
1457
: 1397

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
1505
: 1443

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
: 0
1531
: 1498
3.  26.Oktober 08









 Spvg Großenhain 3.
-  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
: 2
1482
: 1560

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
0
: 2
1528
: 1620

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
: 0
1470
: 1468

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2
: 0
1615
: 1533
4.  09.November 08









 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
: 2
1566
: 1567

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
-  Spvg Großenhain 3.
0
: 2
1426
: 1505

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
2
: 0
1601
: 1393

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 2
1505
: 1562
5.  23.November 08









 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2
: 0
1716
: 1503

 Spvg Großenhain 3.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
: 2
1420
: 1536

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 2
1554
: 1558

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2
: 0
1570
: 1500
6.  07.Dezember 08









 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
-  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
: 0
1575
: 1501

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
: 0
1523
: 1472

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  Spvg Großenhain 3.
2
: 0
1395
: 1310

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
2
: 0
1529
: 1522
7.  21.Dezember 08









 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
: 2
1446
: 1464

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
1853
: 1441

 Spvg Großenhain 3.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
0
: 2
1449
: 1532

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2
: 0
1513
: 1480
8.  11.Januar 09









 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
2
: 0
1655
: 1361

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
1548
: 1462

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
: 0
1486
: 1415

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
-  Spvg Großenhain 3.
2
: 0
1563
: 1459
9.  01.Februar 09









 Spvg Großenhain 3.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
: 0
1540
: 1512

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
-  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
: 2
1473
: 1612

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2
: 0
1449
: 1392

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
: 2
1469
: 1547
10.  15.Februar 09









 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
-  Spvg Großenhain 3.
2
: 0
1419
: 1364

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
2
: 0
1551
: 1443

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
1545
: 1526

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
: 0
1558
: 1430
11.  08.März 09









 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
: 0
1799
: 1647

 Spvg Großenhain 3.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
0
: 2
1490
: 1675

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
: 0
1569
: 1449

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
: 2
1473
: 1487
12.  22.März 09









 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
: 0
1520
: 1515

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
-  Spvg Großenhain 3.
0
: 2
1455
: 1489

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
2
: 0
1396
: 1236

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
-  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
: 0
1515
: 1494
13.  05.April 09









 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2
: 0
1533
: 1482

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
: 0
1811
: 1610

 Spvg Großenhain 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 2
1448
: 1450

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
: 2
1494
: 1498
14.  26.April 09









 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
-  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
: 0
1615
: 1567

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
: 2
1422
: 1439

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 3.
-  Spvg Großenhain 3.
0
: 2
1422
: 1600

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
-  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
0
: 2
1466
: 1579