Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - Kreisklasse Damen - Bestwerte

Anlage Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
 Name Volle Abr. Ges. FW  Name  Verein Volle Abr. Ges. FW
SV Motor Großenhain 1.
 Zimmermann, Simone
295
143
438
4
 Szesniak, Regina
 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
303
130
433
10
 Zimmermann, Simone
274
145
419
9
 Riemann, Angelika
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
290
126
416
6
Ø - Werte 272,1
105,8
377,9
10,3

Ø - Werte 268,8
104,5
373,3
11,8
TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
 Klinke, Christine
305
143
448
5
 Backasch, Bärbel
 TSC Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
298
116
414
13
 Messerschmidt, Maria
298
141
439
7
 Hanisch, Stefanie
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
289
103
392
7
Ø - Werte 285,1
98,0
383,1
14,9

Ø - Werte 257,8
89,3
347,1
15,3
KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
 Ramke, Bettina
279
135
414
6
 Bauer, Aline
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
298
151
449
5
 Szesniak, Regina
292
122
414
9
 Steglich, Doreen
 Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
290
103
393
12
Ø - Werte 264,0 98,5
362,5
11,3

Ø - Werte 266,1
104,4
370,5
11,7
Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
 Eulitz, Christine
296 124
420
13
 Hähner, Doris
 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
294
144
438
4
 Hofmann, Eva
297
119
416
10
 Guttkuhn, Sabine
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
293
141
434
3
Ø - Werte 277,3
107,5
384,7
11,3

Ø - Werte 280,3
114,8
395,1
9,1
KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
 Guttkuhn, Sabine
278
121
399
9
 Bauer, Aline
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
268
137
405
4
 Guttkuhn, Sabine
266
130
396
9
 Hähner, Doris
 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
257
121
378
5
Ø - Werte 261,2
106,8
368,0
9,4

Ø - Werte 245,4
98,3
343,7
13,3
TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
 Bauer, Aline
289
144
433
4
 Guttkuhn, Sabine
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
317
107
424
13
 Hanisch, Stefanie
283
149
432
9
 Messerschmidt, Maria
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
308
113
421
9
Ø - Werte 275,7
119,7
395,3
9,5

Ø - Werte 276,3
106,4
382,7
11,9
Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
 Behrendt, Rosemarie
286
122
408
10
 Hanisch, Stefanie
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
277
130
407
7
 Prellberg, Franziska
268
134
402
5
 Roisch, Bärbel
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
297
106
403
8
Ø - Werte 262,5
100,8
363,2
12,7

Ø - Werte 257,8
98,0
355,7
12,1