Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - Kreisklasse Damen - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Guttkuhn, Sabine
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
11 275,9
116,3
392,2
8,1
380,5
406,2
76
2  Hähner, Doris
 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
12 278,8
110,9
389,8
8,3
386,0
393,5
75
3  Backasch, Bärbel
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
12 281,6
117,1
398,7
9,2
408,8
388,5
69
4  Zimmermann, Simone
 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
12 272,8
118,8
391,6
8,1
400,7
382,5
69
5  Szesniak, Regina
 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
11 274,7
108,9
383,6
9,9
389,2
379,0
65
6  Klinke, Christine
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
10 286,0
112,7
398,7
9,5
407,0
386,3
63
7  Messerschmidt, Maria
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
11 277,2
103,1
380,3
13,7
387,0
372,2
60
8  Hanisch, Stefanie
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
11 272,9
122,1
395,0
9,1
400,3
388,6
57
9  Starke, Barbara
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
10 272,7
101,0
373,7
10,9
368,8
381,0
57
10  Behrendt, Rosemarie
 Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
9 274,1
104,9
379,0
12,9
375,6
383,3
53
11  Eulitz, Christine
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
12 274,4
103,0
377,4
11,5
392,2
362,7
53
12  Hofmann, Eva
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
12 265,9
108,0
373,9
11,6
389,7
358,2
53
13  Herrig, Christine
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
11 266,5
101,5
368,1
12,3
366,5
370,0
48
14  Bachmann, Margot
 Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
9 263,7
105,6
369,2
10,3
370,8
368,0
43
15  Ramke, Bettina
 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
11 265,6
98,9
364,5
12,0
370,2
357,8
43
16  Steglich, Doreen
 Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
9 266,7
99,6
366,2
13,2
358,8
372,2
41
17  Prellberg, Franziska
 Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
9 265,2
103,9
369,1
13,1
362,0
378,0
40
18  Rothe, Heike
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
10 264,3
104,5
368,8
12,7
381,2
350,3
38
19  Greiner, Elke
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
12 260,7
100,3
361,0
13,7
372,8
349,2
38
20  Fischer, Grit
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
7 287,3
91,6
378,9
16,1
380,5
376,7
36
21  Uschner, Antje
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
10
264,2
102,1
366,3
12,1
380,6
352,0
33
22  Müller, Helga
 Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
12
253,1
91,6
344,7
14,2
351,8
337,5
32
23  Bauer, Aline
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
4
281,8
140,3
422,0
3,8
417,0
427,0
30
24  Koch, Bärbel
 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
8
266,1
101,0
367,1
10,6
363,3
369,4
30
25  Böhme, Doris
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
9
252,8
98,0
350,8
12,3
352,0
349,3
30
26  Riemann, Angelika
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
6
273,7
102,5
376,2
9,2
377,0
376,0
29
27  Beger, Andrea
 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
11
263,0
92,9
355,9
13,0
359,7
351,4
29
28  Nitschmann, Ruth
 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
4
272,0
111,8
383,8
9,5
384,0
383,5
27
29  Friedrich, Ute
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
6
271,2
84,5
355,7
17,8
369,7
341,7
24
30  Rudolf, Carola
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
3
266,3
120,7
387,0
7,0
379,0
391,0
19
31  Mommert, Angela
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
7
260,1
91,4
351,6
14,0
361,0
347,8
19
32  Weigert, Marion
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
5
264,2
102,4
366,6
14,6
385,5
354,0
16
33  Hoffmann, Ingrid
 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
4
265,5
98,8
364,3
11,5
349,0
369,3
16
34  Förster, Christine
 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
5
254,8
99,0
353,8
12,0
367,0
334,0
16
35  Nitschmann, Beate
 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
4
256,8
102,0
358,8
12,5
361,7
350,0
15
36  Brummer, Monika
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
292,5
116,0
408,5
10,5
402,0
415,0
13
37  Berner, Manuela
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
270,5
118,0
388,5
7,0
381,0
396,0
13
38  Messerschmidt, Romy
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
4
263,5
86,3
349,8
18,0
349,0
350,5
13
39  Sturm, Rita
 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
5
246,0
84,8
330,8
14,4
326,3
337,5
12
40  Nitsche, Gerlinde
 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
3
260,0
101,0
361,0
10,3
370,5
342,0
11
41  Roisch, Bärbel
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
1
297,0
106,0
403,0
8,0

403,0
8
42  Kockel, Petra
 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
6
229,0
80,8
309,8
18,0
305,5
312,0
7
43  Tietze, Isabel
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
3
253,3
97,7
351,0
17,0
360,0
346,5
5
44  Backasch, Scarlett
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
1
180,0
58,0
238,0
24,0

238,0
1
   

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft