Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - Kreisklasse Damen - Spieltage

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
 Ramke, Bettina 287 81 368 13 4    Herrig, Christine 275 107 382 12 7
 Kockel, Petra 251 77 328 19 1    Böhme, Doris 241 103 344 13 2
 Sturm, Rita 252 96 348 3 3    Riemann, Angelika 271 104 375 12 5
 Nitschmann, Ruth 287 114 401 9 8    Guttkuhn, Sabine 268 112 380 9 6
   1077  368  1445 44
- 36
+  1055 426  1481  46  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Friedrich, Ute 289 103 392 17 6    Weigert, Marion 252 79 331 20 2
 Messerschmidt, Maria 298 141 439 7 8    Backasch, Scarlett 180 58 238 24 1
 Mommert, Angela 286 88 374 15 3    Hanisch, Stefanie 289 103 392 7 6
 Klinke, Christine 284 107 391 8 4    Backasch, Bärbel 298 116 414 13 7
   1157  439  1596 47
+ 221 -  1019  356  1375  64  

 

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0    Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
2
 Zimmermann, Simone 274 132 406 7 7    Prellberg, Franziska 274 98 372 13 4
 Koch, Bärbel 268 78 346 14 3    Bachmann, Margot 287 122 409 10 8
 Beger, Andrea 259 84 343 14 2    Steglich, Doreen 254 125 379 8 6
 Hähner, Doris 277 97 374 11 5    Müller, Helga 258 65 323 18 1
  1078
391
1469
46
- 14 + 1073
410
1483
49
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
0
 Rothe, Heike 252 106 358 11 3    Ramke, Bettina 259 84 343 18 2
 Weigert, Marion 277 139 416 13 7    Kockel, Ingrid 230 95 325 17 1
 Backasch, Bärbel 292 119 411 7 6    Hoffmann, Ingrid 284 100 384 10 5
 Hanisch, Stefanie 283 149 432 9 8    Szesniak, Regina 273 105 378 8 4
   1104  513  1617 40
+ 187
-  1046  384  1430  53  

 

 Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Behrend, Rosemarie 240 104 344 16 4    Friedrich, Ute 259 83 342 18 3
 Prellberg, Franziska 281 90 371 11 6    Messerschmidt, Maria 246 85 331 18 2
 Steglich, Doreen 270 116 386 6 8    Mommert, Angela 235 67 302 21 1
 Müller, Helga 247 107 354 13 5    Rudolf, Carola 263 114 377 5 7
   1038  417  1455  46 + 103 -  1003 349  1352  62  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Herrig, Christine 258 86 344 12 4    Hofmann, Eva 228 104 332 15 2
 Böhme, Doris 245 104 349 7 5    Greiner, Elke 247 87 334 17 3
 Starke, Barbara 264 108 372 9 7    Eulitz, Christine 255 106 361 9 6
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 264 114 378 8 8    Uschner, Antje 224 96 320 14 1
  1031
412
1443
36
+ 96 - 954
393
1347
55
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
0    Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
2
 Szesniak, Regina 286 123 409 4 8    Prellberg, Franziska 261 121 382 7 6
 Kockel, Petra 213 70 283 16 1    Müller, Helga 252 86 338 11 3
 Ramke, Bettina 267 103 370 14 5    Steeglich, Doreen 290 103 393 12 7
 Sturm, Rita 233 76 309 20 2    Behrendt, Rosemarie 270 99 369 10 4
   999  372  1371  54 - 111
+  1073  409  1482  40  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Messerschmidt, Romy 262 69 331 22 2    Koch, Bärbel 243 108 351 11 3
 Messerschmidt, Maria 290 132 422 6 8    Zimmermann, Simone 253 125 378 6 5
 Fischer, Grit 288 102 390 11 6    Hähner, Doris 287 78 365 16 4
 Klinke, Christine 285 119 404 9 7    Beger, Andrea 273 56 329 25 1
   1125  422  1547 48
+ 124 -  1056  367  1423  58  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Hofmann, Eva 284 111 395 4 7    Weigert, Marion 267 103 370 15 1
 Greiner, Elke 278 93 371 18 2    Rothe, Heike 282 99 381 14 3
 Eulitz, Christine 290 98 388 16 5    Hanisch, Stefanie 284 133 417 6 8
 Uschner, Antje 279 109 388 11 5    Backasch, Bärbel 273 116 389 8 6
  1131
411
1542
49
- 15 + 1106
451
1557
43
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
 Rothe, Heike 269 121 390 9 6    Herrig, Christine 296 88 384 15 5
 Weigert, Marion 260 95 355 11 1    Böhme, Doris 286 97 383 15 4
 Backasch, Bärbel 278 105 383 14 4    Starke, Barbara 294 103 397 10 7
 Hanisch, Stefanie 270 106 376 15 2    Guttkuhn, Sabine 317 107 424 13 8
   1077  427  1504  49 - 84
+  1193  395  1588  53  

 

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
2    KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
0
 Förster, Christine 266 106 372 10 4    Hoffmann, Ingrid 276 90 366 16 3
 Zimmermann, Simone 295 143 438 4 8    Ramke. Bettina 279 104 383 11 5
 Beger, Andrea 254 88 342 14 2    Szesniak, Regina 303 130 433 10 7
 Hähner, Doris 285 103 388 8 6    Nitsche, Gerlinde 247 95 342 15 2
   1100  440 1540  36 + 16 -  1105  419  1524  52  

 

 Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Prellberg, Franziska 268 134 402 5 8    Hofmann, Eva 213 83 296 22 1
 Müller, Helga 269 103 372 10 5    Uschner, Antje 262 101 363 14 4
 Steglich, Doreen 279 106 385 15 6    Greiner, Elke 276 113 389 12 7
 Behrendt, Rosemarie 283 68 351 22 3    Eulitz, Christine 262 76 338 17 2
  1099
411
1510
52
+ 124 - 1013
373
1386
65
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
0
 Herrig, Christine 272 86 358 22 3    Behrendt, Rosemarie 262 104 366 14 5
 Böhme, Doris 268 90 358 14 3    Bachmann, Margot 266 105 371 7 7
 Starke, Barbara 269 110 379 6 8    Steglich, Doreen 263 106 369 11 6
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 259 102 361 8 4    Müller, Helga 206 88 294 14 1
   1068  388  1456 50
+ 56
-  997  403  1400  46  

 

 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2
 Ramke, Bettina 247 103 350 11 4    Friedrich, Ute 256 91 347 17 3
 Nitschmann, Ruth 266 101 367 11 5    Messerschmidt, Romy 258 111 369 8 6
 Szesniak, Regina 269 106 375 7 7    Mommert, Angela 241 83 324 17 1
 Nitschmann, Beate 241 92 333 11 2    Messerschmidt, Maria 265 122 387 10 8
   1023  402  1425  40 - 2 +  1020  407 1427  52  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
2
 Uschner, Antje 285 106 391 9 5    Zimmermann, Simone 270 124 394 4 6
 Greiner, Elke 275 101 376 11 4    Hähner, Doris 294 144 438 4 8
 Hofmann, Eva 268 104 372 9 2    Koch, Bärbel 284 115 399 6 7
 Eulitz, Christine 258 104 362 11 1    Beger, Andrea 272 101 373 12 3
  1086
415
1501
40
- 103 + 1120
484
1604
26
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Prellberg, Franziska 249 90 339 17 3    Rothe, Heike 244 102 346 11 4
 Bachmann, Margot 276 112 388 10 6    Weigert, Marion 265 96 361 14 5
 Steglich, Doreen 249 86 335 15 1    Backasch, Bärbel 271 126 397 7 7
 Müller, Helga 238 99 337 9 2    Hanisch, Stefanie 277 130 407 7 8
   1012  387  1399 51
- 112
+  1057  454  1511  39  

 

 SV Motor Großenhein 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
 Förster, Christine 249 97 346 11 1    Herrig, Christine 273 94 367 14 3
 Zimmermann, Simone 274 145 419 9 8    Riemann, Angelika 290 126 416 6 7
 Beger, Andrea 249 114 363 12 2    Starke, Barbara 291 81 372 22 4
 Hähner, Doris 278 106 384 7 5    Guttkuhn, Sabine 275 134 409 5 6
   1050  462  1512 39
- 52 +  1129  435  1564  47  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Friedrich, Ute 303 69 372 23 6    Greiner, Elke 222 48 270 22 1
 Messerschmidt, Maria 274 78 352 21 3    Hofmann, Eva 266 103 369 13 5
 Messerschmidt, Romy 281 86 367 21 4    Eulitz, Christine 280 105 385 8 7
 Klinke, Christine 305 143 448 5 8    Uschner, Antje 247 97 344 12 2
  1163
376
1539
70
+ 171 - 1015
353
1368
55
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Bauer, Aline 272 129 401 2 6    Zimmermann, Simone 288 113 401 9 6
 Rothe, Heike 300 112 412 14 8    Koch, Bärbel 261 115 376 11 2
 Backasch, Bärbel 283 110 393 7 3    Hähner, Doris 281 127 408 8 7
 Hanisch, Stefanie 276 123 399 8 4    Beger, Andrea 262 88 350 12 1
   1131  474  1605 31
+ 70
-  1092  443  1535  40  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
2
 Greiner, Elke 256 89 345 16 1    Kockel, Petra 249 98 347 13 2
 Hofmann, Eva 274 114 388 10 6    Szesniak, Regina 290 107 397 8 7
 Uschner, Antje 261 102 36 12 3    Ramke, Bettina 267 117 384 12 4
 Eulitz, Christine 281 106 387 9 5    Nitschmann, Ruth 280 121 401 6 8
   1072  411  1483 47
- 46 +  1086  443  1529  39  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Herrig, Christine 263 113 376 5 7    Klinke, Christine 275 93 368 7 6
 Böhme, Doris 251 110 361 10 5    Fischer, Grit 256 90 346 18 3
 Starke, Barbara 265 93 358 10 4    Mommert, Angela 235 96 331 15 2
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 266 130 396 9 8    Messerschmidt, Maria 256 79 325 18 1
  1045
446
1491
34
+ 121 - 1012
358
1370
58
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
0
 Herrig, Christine 261 123 384 7 8    Kockel, Petra 204 67 271 27 1
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 262 114 376 6 7    Sturm, Rita 223 91 314 15 2
 Böhme, Doris 229 106 335 11 3    Szesniak, Regina 255 95 350 14 5
 Starke, Barbara 254 93 347 15 4    Nitschmann, Ruth 255 111 366 12 6
   1006  436  1442  39 + 141
-  937  364  1301  68  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Bauer, Aline 289 144 433 4 8    Messerschmidt, Maria 308 113 421 9 7
 Rothe, Heike 264 124 388 9 3    Rudolf, Carola 271 134 405 5 5
 Backasch, Bärbel 310 106 416 12 6    Klinke, Christine 302 97 399 5 4
 Hanisch, Stefanie 248 133 381 4 2    Fischer, Grit 277 104 381 11 2
   1111  507  1618 29
+ 12 -  1158  448  1606  33  

 

 Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
0    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
2
 Müller, Helga 269 96 365 8 4    Zimmermann, Simone 269 113 382 5 6
 Bachmann, Margot 246 121 367 4 5    Koch, Bärbel 251 96 347 10 2
 Steglich, Doreen 251 78 329 20 1    Förster, Christine 262 103 365 10 4
 Behrendt, Rosemarie 287 105 392 14 8    Hähner, Doris 278 107 385 8 7
  1053
400
1453
46
- 26 + 1060
419
1479
33
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Nitschmann, Beate 277 113 390 14 4    Tietze, Isabel 251 105 356 18 1
 Ramke, Bettina 279 135 414 6 7    Hanisch, Stefanie 276 102 378 16 3
 Szesniak, Regina 292 122 414 9 7    Bauer, Aline 298 151 449 5 8
 Nitsche, Gerlinde 271 87 358 7 2    Backasch, Bärbel 268 124 392 8 5
  1119  457  1576  36 + 1
-  1093  452  1575  47  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
0
 Messerschmidt, Maria 284 68 352 20 5    Behrendt, Rosemarie 276 89 365 14 6
 Friedrich, Ute 281 64 345 22 4    Steglich, Doreen 266 78 344 19 3
 Fischer, Grit 310 87 397 22 8    Müller, Helga 269 67 336 25 2
 Klinke, Christine 278 103 381 15 7    Bachmann, Margot 216 94 310 14 1
   1153  322  1475  79 + 120 -  1027  328  1355  72  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
 Hofmann, Eva 302 97 399 12 5    Herrig, Christine 267 117 384 9 2
 Uschner, Antje 268 97 365 12 1    Riemann, Angelika 287 98 385 9 4
 Greiner, Elke 272 113 385 10 4    Guttkuhn, Sabine 293 141 434 3 8
 Eulitz, Christine 296 124 420 13 7    Starke, Barbara 286 114 400 8 6
  1138
431
1569
47
- 34 + 1133
470
1603
29
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
2    KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
0
 Müller, Helga 262 78 340 19 4    Hoffmann, Ingrid 252 106 358 14 6
 Bachmann, Margot 264 88 352 16 5    Ramke, Bettina 248 84 332 14 2
 Prellberg, Franziska 243 95 338 18 3    Kockel, Petra 227 78 305 16 1
 Behrendt, Rosemarie 286 122 408 10 8    Szesniak, Regina 280 117 397 8 7
   1055  383  1438  63 + 46
-  1007  385  1392  52  

 

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Zimmermann, Simone 285 123 408 8 8    Friedrich, Ute 239 97 336 10 2
 Koch, Bärbel 266 111 377 8 4    Messerschmidt, Romy 253 79 332 21 1
 Beger, Andrea 273 105 378 11 5    Klinke, Christine 268 97 365 18 3
 Hähner, Doris 283 116 399 7 7    Mommert, Angela 266 122 388 5 6
   1107  455  1562 34
+ 141 -
 1026  395  1421  54  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Tietze, Isabel 254 106 360 13 2    Greiner, Elke 244 139 383 13 4
 Rothe, Heike 248 106 354 12 1    Brummer, Monika 287 128 415 7 7
 Backasch, Bärbel 286 133 419 8 8    Eulitz, Christine 289 97 386 12 5
 Hanisch, Stefanie 270 120 390 11 6    Hofmann, Eva 250 124 374 11 3
  1058
465
1523
44
- 35 + 1070
488
1558
43
 

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Herrig, Christine 256 113 369 9 5    Rothe, Heike 244 81 325 19 1
 Böhme, Doris 244 113 357 10 4    Hanisch, Stefanie 246 103 349 10 3
 Starke, Barbara 276 95 371 9 6    Backasch, Bärbel 252 96 348 16 2
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 268 105 373 4 7    Bauer, Aline 268 137 405 4 8
   1044  426  1470 32
+ 43
-  1010  417  1427  49  

 

 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
0    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
2
 Szesniak, Regina 266 103 369 12 5    Zimmermann, Simone 261 104 365 10 3
 Nitsche, Gerlinde 262 121 383 9 7    Beger, Andrea 256 102 358 8 2
 Sturm, Rita 248 74 322 18 1    Koch, Bärbel 285 89 374 11 6
 Ramke, Bettina 281 87 368 10 4    Hähner, Doris 275 112 387 10 8
   1057  385  1442  49 - 42 +  1077  407  1484  39  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
0
 Hofmann, Eva 297 119 416 10 7    Müller, Helga 263 118 381 8 2
 Greiner, Elke 298 100 398 13 4    Bachmann, Margot 273 99 372 11 1
 Eulitz, Christine 282 120 402 9 6    Prellberg, Franziska 284 113 397 12 3
 Brummer, Monika 298 104 402 14 6    Behrendt, Rosemarie 302 131 433 9 8
  1175
443
1618
46
+ 35 - 1122
461
1583
40
 

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Bachmann, Margot 269 107 376 10 6    Böhme, Doris 235 80 315 14 1
 Müller, Helga 257 86 343 17 2    Riemann, Angelika 258 86 344 10 3
 Prellberg, Franziska 255 105 360 13 5    Roisch, Bärbel 297 106 403 8 8
 Behrendt, Rosemarie 261 122 383 7 7    Starke, Barbara 256 99 355 8 4
   1042  420  1462 47
+ 45
-  1046  371  1417  40  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
0
 Messerschmidt, Maria 278 86 364 16 5    Nitschmann, Beate 231 119 350 8 3
 Rudolf, Carola 265 114 379 11 7    Sturm, Rita 274 87 361 16 4
 Fischer, Grit 280 96 376 17 6    Ramke, Bettina 252 95 347 10 2
 Klinke, Christine 283 102 385 13 8    Szesniak, Regina 231 88 319 17 1
   1106  398  1504  57 +- 127 -  988  389  1377  51  

 

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Zimmermann, Simone 279 104 383 10 4    Greiner, Elke 256 102 358 12 2
 Hähner, Doris 282 113 395 10 7    Hofmann, Eva 276 111 387 9 5
 Koch, Bärbel 271 96 367 14 3    Eulitz, Christine 251 104 355 9 1
 Beger, Andrea 288 112 400 6 8    Uschner, Antje 282 112 394 6 6
  1120
425
1545
40
+ 51 - 1065
429
1494
36
 

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    Spgem Post/Fortschritt Riesa
0
 Berner, Manuela 276 105 381 10 5    Prellberg, Franziska 272 89 361 22 2
 Rothe, Heike 279 106 385 14 6    Müller, Helga 247 106 353 18 1
 Backasch, Bärbel 297 134 431 3 8    Steglich, Doreen 278 98 376 13 3
 Hanisch, Stefanie 283 141 424 7 7    Bachmann, Margot 276 102 378 11 4
   1135  486  1621 34
+ 153
-  1073  395  1468  64  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0
 Herrig, Christine 255 113 368 9 3    Beger, Andrea 244 103 347 9 2
 Riemann, Angelika 270 107 377 5 5    Zimmermann, Simone 264 111 375 10 4
 Starke, Barbara 272 114 386 12 7    Hähner, Doris 257 121 378 5 6
 Guttkuhn, Sabine 278 121 399 9 8    Förster, Christine 215 88 303 18 1
   1075  455  1530 35
+ 127 -  980  423  1403  42  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2
 Hofmann, Eva 270 98 368 17 2    Mommert, Angelika 298 96 394 15 4
 Greiner, Elke 240 122 362 10 1    Fischer, Grit 300 103 403 9 7
 Uschner, Antje 264 132 396 5 5    Messerschmidt, Maria 283 114 397 11 6
 Eulitz, Christine 278 116 394 11 4    Klinke, Christine 279 134 413 6 8
  1052
468
1520
43
- 87 + 1160
447
1607
41
 

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Großenhain 1.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2
 Förster, Christine 282 101 383 11 6    Tietze, Isabel 255 82 337 20 2
 Zimmermann, Simone 261 89 350 15 4    Berner, Manuela 265 131 396 4 8
 Beger, Andrea 263 69 332 20 1    Rothe, Heike 261 88 349 14 3
 Hähner, Doris 269 107 376 6 5    Backasch, Bärbel 271 120 391 7 7
   1075  366  1441 52
- 32
+  1052  421  1473  45  

 

 KSV Rot-Weiß Großenhain
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Hoffmann, Ingrid 250 99 349 6 2    Greiner, Elke 264 97 361 10 5
 Ramke, Bettina 256 95 351 13 4    Hofmann, Eva 263 128 391 7 8
 Szesniak, Regina 277 102 379 12 7    Eulitz, Christine 271 80 351 14 4
 Nitschmann, Beate 278 84 362 17 6    Uschner, Antje 270 69 339 26 1
   1061  380  1441  48 - 1 + 1068  374  1442  57  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Mommert, Angela 260 88 348 10 2    Riemann, Angelika 266 94 360 13 5
 Messerschmidt, Maria 277 116 393 15 7    Böhme, Doris 276 79 355 17 3
 Fischer, Grit 300 59 359 25 4    Guttkuhn, Sabine 285 99 384 15 6
 Klinke, Christine 301 132 433 6 8    Herrig, Christine 256 77 333 21 1
  1138
395
1533
56
+ 101 - 1083
349
1432
66
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft