Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - Kreisliga Damen - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Schubert, Katrin
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
11
289,9
134,0
423,9
4,9
429,4
419,3
70
2  Roisch, Bärbel
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
11
283,0
121,0
404,0
6,2
387,2
418,0
70
3  Bergmann, Lisa
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
10
284,4
132,3
416,7
4,4
420,6
412,8
63
4  Kießling, Anne
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
10
278,8
127,7
406,5
6,7
406,0
406,8
62
5  Reichelt, Karla
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
11
276,0
118,5
394,5
7,1
384,0
403,3
61
6  Grille, Bianka
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
11
292,2
128,4
420,5
4,5
442,4
402,3
60
7  Mattheß, Silke
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
9
285,0
122,8
407,8
6,6
419,4
393,3
55
8  Gembus, Diana
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
10
280,3
114,4
394,7
8,5
376,2
413,2
53
9  Weber, Beate
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
11
279,3
117,4
396,6
9,4
410,6
385,0
51
10  Kauer, Helga
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
10
281,5
118,8
400,3
8,1
424,0
376,6
48
11  Nünchert, Silke
 SC Riesa 2.
11
273,2
115,6
388,8
8,4
413,2
368,5
46
12  Roisch, Mandy
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
9
271,6
123,2
394,8
6,7
391,3
397,6
45
13  Schröder, Helga
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
11
269,5
105,1
374,5
10,1
375,6
373,7
43
14  Pietsch, Kathrin
 SC Riesa 2.
9
264,9
119,2
384,1
8,7
423,3
352,8
41
15  Schütze, Corina
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
10
268,5
110,1
378,6
10,5
363,4
393,8
38
16  Kornau, Monika
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
9
268,9
110,8
379,7
8,6
375,5
383,0
36
17  Schubert, Nanett
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
7
281,3
135,3
416,6
5,9
436,5
408,6
36
18  Hofmann, Margit
 SC Riesa 2.
9
274,2
96,4
370,7
14,2
378,3
366,8
32
19  Uschner, Katrin
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
10
276,1
105,7
381,8
11,3
395,2
368,4
30
20  Schmidt, Petra
 SC Riesa 2.
9
272,9
102,0
374,9
11,3
395,6
349,0
28
21  Ulmer, Birgit
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
11
265,6
96,1
361,7
12,2
358,4
364,5
27
22  Franke, Mandy
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
9
269,2
110,0
379,2
6,9
383,0
377,3
26
23  Münch, Cosima
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
5
272,4
107,4
379,8
9,6
376,7
384,5
22
24  Wenzel, Ursula
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
4
248,0
109,5
357,5
10,5
383,5
331,5
12
25  Klinke, Christine
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
299,0
112,5
411,5
7,0
411,5

11
26  Lehmann, Evelyn
 SC Riesa 2.
5
267,2
95,8
363,0
13,6
363,0
363,0
11
27  Lamm, Heike
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
6
253,3
94,5
347,8
14,2
330,0
351,4
10
28  Lehmann, Beate
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
4
254,5
122,3
376,8
9,3
368,0
379,7
9
29  Weser, Annemone
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
6
250,3
98,0
348,3
8,5
343,8
357,5
9
30  Weinreich, Ute
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
1
266,0
140,0
406,0
8,0
406,0

8
31  Kupka, Sandra
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
1
280,0
114,0
394,0
7,0
394,0

8
32  Burghardt, Gertrud
 SC Riesa 2.
1
295,0
120,0
415,0
10,0

415,0
7
33  Kupka, Ines
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
1
285,0
110,0
395,0
4,0
395,0

6
34  Zielke, Sonja
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain1.
2
247,5
91,5
339,0
16,0

339,0
5
35  Messerschmidt, Maria
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
269,0
106,0
375,0
9,5
416,0
334,0
4
36  Brummer, Monika
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
1
286,0
103,0
389,0
14,0

389,0
3
37  Duks, Stefanie
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
1
239,0
102,0
341,0
11,0

341,0
2
38  Kretzschmar, Christine
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2
201,5
86,0
387,5
21,5
287,0
288,0
2
39  Kießling, Ute
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
1
264,0
76,0
340,0
14,0

340,0
1
40  Uschner, Antje
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
1
260,0
79,0
339,0
17,0

339,0
0

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft