Kegelergebnisse 2008/09 - Kreisliga Damen - Spieltage

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
 Lehmann, Beate 263 105 368 12 3    Schubert, Nanett 272 126 398 8 8
 Schütze, Corina 264 86 350 12 1    Schubert, Katrin 266 130 396 9 5
 Roisch, Bärbel 277 120 397 6 6    Grille, Bianka 260 105 365 6 2
 Gembus, Diana 265 107 372 11 4    Bergmann, Lisa 260 138 398 3 8
   1069  418  1487  41 - 70
+  1058  499  1557  26  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    SC Riesa 2.
2
 Weber, Beate 272 123 395 7 4    Hofmann, Margit 294 106 400 9 5
 Uschner, Katrin 282 79 361 16 1    Burghardt, Gertrud 295 120 415 10 7
 Mattheß, Silke 304 119 423 9 8    Lehmann, Evelyn 277 105 382 12 2
 Kauer, Helga 290 120 410 6 6    Nünchert, Silke 273 120 393 7 3
   1148  441  1589  38 - 1 + 1139  451  1590  38  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
2
 Reichelt, Karla 275 97 372 10 5    Weser, Annemone 237 107 344 7 2
 Kretzschmar, Christine 215 72 287 24 1    Franke, Mandy 265 88 353 10 3
 Ulmer, Birgit 262 101 363 9 4    Kießling, Anne 245 137 382 4 6
 Schröder, Helga 278 125 403 5 8    Münch, Cosima 278 111 389 10 7
  1030
395
1425
48
- 43 + 1025
443
1468
31
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Grille, Bianka 296 159 455 2 8    Uschner, Katrin 270 85 355 12 1
 Schubert, Nanett 291 152 443 4 7    Weber, Beate 276 95 371 14 2
 Bergmann, Lisa 286 142 428 3 6    Kauer, Helga 296 96 392 15 4
 Schubert, Katrin 292 133 425 1 5    Brummer, Monika 286 103 389 14 3
   1165  586  1751  10 + 244
-  1128  379  1507  55  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Hofmann, Margit 282 99 381 10 4    Reichelt, Karla 279 124 403 7 6
 Schmidt, Petra 277 97 374 14 3    Kretzschmar, Christine 188 100 288 19 1
 Nünchert, Silke 304 117 421 9 7    Ulmer, Birgit 256 89 345 16 2
 Pietsch, Kathrin 282 148 430 6 8    Schröder, Helga 285 114 399 9 5
   1145  461  1606  39 + 171 -  1008  427  1435  51  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Wenzel, Ursula 251 147 398 5 6    Schütze, Corina 283 104 387 14 4
 Weser, Annemone 255 79 334 12 1    Lehmann, Beate 239 121 360 8 2
 Kießling, Anne 278 114 392 6 5    Roisch, Bärbel 284 115 399 6 7
 Münch, Cosima 275 98 373 12 3    Gembus, Diana 293 113 406 8 8
  1059
438
1497
35
- 55 + 1099
453
1552
36
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
 Hofmann, Margit 264 80 344 24 1    Schubert, Katrin 287 139 426 5 6
 Schmidt, Petra 279 98 377 9 4    Bergmann, Lisa 254 111 365 7 2
 Nünchert, Silke 284 142 426 5 6    Grille, Bianka 318 122 440 3 8
 Lehmann, Evelyn 263 112 375 9 3    Schubert, Nanett 281 149 430 4 7
   1090  432  1522  47 - 139
+  1140  521  1661  19  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0
 Uschner, Katrin 309 140 449 6 8    Kießling, Ute 264 76 340 14 1
 Kauer, Helga 293 134 427 5 7    Franke,Mandy 275 107 382 8 2
 Weber, Beate 287 134 421 7 6    Kornau, Monika 274 120 394 8 3
 Mattheß, Silke 277 125 402 7 4    Kießling, Anne 269 138 407 7 5
   1166  533  1699  25 + 176 -  1082  441  1523  37  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Schütze, Corina 264 121 385 8 6    Reichelt, Karla 269 87 356 11 2
 Roisch, Bärbel 271 123 394 7 7    Lamm, Heike 234 70 304 16 1
 Roisch, Mandy 270 96 366 9 5    Ulmer, Birgit 250 111 361 9 4
 Gembus, Diana 265 130 395 7 8    Schröder, Helga 252 109 361 8 4
  1070
470
1540
31
+ 158 - 1005
377
1382
44
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Schütze, Corina 240 115 355 11 3    Zielke, Sonja 224 70 294 18 1
 Roisch, Mandy 282 150 432 4 8    Kauer, Helga 261 99 360 11 4
 Roisch, Bärbel 272 108 380 5 6    Mattheß, Silke 265 120 385 5 7
 Gembus, Diana 266 89 355 12 3    Weber, Beate 262 104 366 13 5
   1060  462  1522  32 + 117
-  1012  393  1405  47  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Kornau, Monika 252 96 348 8 2    Hofmann, Margit 263 53 316 26 1
 Kießling, Anne 292 116 408 9 8    Schmidt, Petra 251 105 356 10 3
 Franke, Mandy 278 108 386 4 7    Nünchert, Silke 264 111 375 8 5
 Münch, Cosima 266 116 382 6 6    Pietsch, Kathrin 253 120 373 4 4
   1088  436  1524  27 + 104 -  1031  389  1420  48  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
 Reichelt, Karla 258 110 368 6 5    Duks, Stefanie 239 102 341 11 2
 Ulmer, Birgit 262 93 355 12 3    Messerschmidt, Maria 245 89 334 11 1
 Kupka, Ines 285 110 395 4 6    Schubert, Katrin 278 126 404 4 7
 Schröder, Helga 262 102 364 5 4    Grille, Bianka 287 139 426 4 8
  1067
415
1482
27
- 23 + 1049
456
1505
30
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Uschner, Katrin 294 112 406 6 5    Reichelt, Karla 306 156 462 4 8
 Weber, Beate 276 117 393 8 2    Lamm, Heike 302 104 406 12 5
 Mattheß, Silke 287 150 437 4 7    Ulmer, Birgit 272 103 375 14 1
 Kauer, Helga 295 142 437 7 7    Schröder, Helga 272 124 396 11 3
   1152  521  1673 25
+ 34
-  1152  487  1639  41  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0
 Schubert, Nanett 287 143 430 6 5    Wenzel, Ursula 222 80 302 17 1
 Schubert, Katrin 301 140 441 2 6    Franke, Mandy 254 138 392 2 3
 Bergmann, Lisa 277 124 401 10 4    Kornau, Monika 230 96 326 12 2
 Grille, Bianka 300 161 461 2 8    Kießling, Anne 292 150 442 2 7
   1165  568  1733 20
+ 271 -  998  464  1462  33  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Pietsch, Kathrin 285 122 407 9 5    Schütze, Corina 280 97 377 1 2
 Nünchert, Silke 284 141 425 5 8    Lehmann, Beate 263 138 401 4 3
 Lehmann, Evelyn 282 69 351 22 1    Roisch, Mandy 302 122 424 9 7
 Schmidt, Petra 291 114 405 8 4    Roisch, Bärbel 282 133 415 9 6
  1142
446
1588
44
- 29 + 1127
490
1617
33
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Messerschmidt, Maria 293 123 416 8 3    Roisch, Bärbel 320 122 442 4 7
 Schubert, Katrin 308 121 429 7 4    Schütze, Corina 280 132 412 5 2
 Bergmann, Lisa 298 138 436 4 5    Gembus, Diana 306 132 438 4 6
 Grille, Bianka 311 148 459 3 8    Roisch, Mandy 285 113 398 6 1
   1210  530  1740 22
+ 50
-  1191  499  1690  19  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Lehmann, Evelyn 250 113 363 8 2    Zielke, Sonja 271 113 384 14 4
 Schmidt, Petra 293 120 413 10 65    Uschner, Katrin 250 88 338 19 1
 Nünchert, Silke 281 115 396 10 5    Mattheß, Silke 283 97 380 7 3
 Pietsch, Kathrin 274 143 417 7 7    Weber, Beate 306 116 422 15 8
   1098  491  1589 35
+ 65 -  1110 414  1524  55  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Kornau, Monika 277 101 378 11 6    Reichelt, Karla 261 130 391 4 7
 Weser, Annemone 251 88 339 9 1    Lamm, Heike 241 106 347 10 2
 Franke, Mandy 274 94 368 9 4    Ulmer, Birgit 252 98 350 14 3
 Kießling, Anne 283 115 398 7 8    Schröder, Helga 276 93 369 13 5
  1085
398
1483
36
+ 26 - 1030
427
1457
41
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
 Uschner, Katrin 263 114 377 11 1    Schubert, Nanett 267 132 399 7 3
 Weber, Beate 296 123 419 9 6    Schubert, Katrin 302 142 444 4 8
 Mattheß, Silke 288 117 405 7 4    Bergmann, Lisa 300 122 422 5 7
 Kauer, Helga 272 143 415 3 5    Grille, Bianka 284 114 398 3 2
   1119  497  1616 30
- 47
+  1153  510  1663  19  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Reichelt, Karla 275 114 389 9 7    Hofmann, Margit 267 98 365 9 5
 Ulmer, Birgit 257 96 353 14 2    Schmidt, Petra 246 87 333 15 1
 Schröder, Helga 280 80 360 12 4    Nünchert, Silke 248 106 354 13 3
 Kupka, Sandra 280 114 394 7 8    Pietsch, Kathrin 265 107 372 10 6
   1092  404  1496 42
+ 72 -  1026  398  1424  47  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
2
 Schütze, Corina 255 78 333 18 1    Kornau, Monika 279 116 395 5 8
 Roisch, Bärbel 279 116 395 7 8    Franke, Mandy 260 107 367 8 2
 Roisch, Mandy 262 122 384 5 5    Weser, Annemone 257 114 371 6 3
 Gembus, Diana 274 114 388 8 6    Kießling, Anne 266 108 374 11 4
  1070
430
1500
38
- 7 + 1062
445
1507
30
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Grille, Bianka 304 134 438 5 8    Hofmann, Margit 294 72 366 22 4
 Klinke, Christine 296 115 411 4 5    Lehmann, Evelyn 264 80 344 17 3
 Bergmann, Lisa 289 136 425 1 6    Nünchert, Silke 244 100 344 12 3
 Schubert, Katrin 297 137 434 3 7    Pietsch, Kathrin 257 78 335 17 1
   1186  522  1708 13
+ 319
-  1059  330  1389  68  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Wenzel, Ursula 263 106 369 7 4    Mattheß, Silke 280 124 404 2 8
 Münch, Cosima 260 115 375 9 6    Uschner, Katrin 254 115 369 7 4
 Kornau, Monika 274 114 388 11 7    Kauer, Helga 262 87 349 12 2
 Weser, Annemone 235 102 337 7 1    Weber, Beate 261 114 375 10 6
  1032  437  1469  34 - 28 +  1057  440  1497  31  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Reichelt, Karla 263 124 387 6 6    Roisch, Bärbel 268 111 379 6 5
 Weinreich, Ute 266 140 406 8 8    Schütze, Corina 265 94 359 15 2
 Ulmer, Birgit 263 85 348 13 1    Gembus, Diana 275 131 406 11 8
 Schröder, Helga 260 106 366 12 3    Roisch, Mandy 269 103 372 11 4
  1052
455
1507
39
- 9 + 1077
439
1516
43
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Kauer, Helga 292 139 431 6 7    Lehmann, Beate 253 125 378 13 1
 Uschner, Katrin 278 105 383 11 3    Roisch, Bärbel 319 140 459 5 8
 Weber, Beate 296 129 425 3 5    Gembus, Diana 299 119 418 5 4
 Mattheß, Silke 296 134 430 8 6    Roisch, Mandy 256 123 379 5 2
   1162  507  1669 28
+ 35
-  1127  507  1634  28  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0
 Hofmann, Margit 269 141 410 6 7    Kornau, Monika 280 129 409 7 6
 Schmidt, Petra 294 115 409 8 6    Wenzel, Ursula 256 105 361 13 1
 Nünchert, Silke 281 117 398 6 3    Kießling, Anne 287 121 408 8 4
 Pietsch, Kathrin 289 150 439 6 8    Franke, Mandy 276 112 388 9 2
   1133  523  1656 26
+ 90 -  1099  467  1566  37  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Schubert, Katrin 286 132 418 9 8    Reichelt, Karla 286 115 401 8 5
 Klinke, Christine 302 110 412 10 6    Lamm, Heike 252 87 339 19 1
 Bergmann, Lisa 288 125 413 7 7    Ulmer, Birgit 280 88 368 11 3
 Grille, Bianka 295 104 399 7 4    Schröder, Helga 261 90 351 13 2
  1171
471
1642
33
+ 183 - 1079
380
1459
51
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Reichelt, Karla 279 125 404 6 8    Uschner, Katrin 271 121 392 9 6
 Lamm, Heike 241 89 330 15 1    Kauer, Helga 277 95 372 12 3
 Ulmer, Birgit 277 96 373 11 4    Weber, Beate 261 101 362 8 2
 Schröder, Helga 288 97 385 13 5    Mattheß, Silke 285 119 404 10 8
   1085  407  1492  45 - 38
+  1094  436  1530  39  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
 Kornau, Monika 274 114 388 8 2    Schubert, Katrin 275 151 426 1 7
 Franke, Mandy 269 126 395 4 3    Schubert, Nanett 288 122 410 7 5
 Kießling, Anne 283 143 426 5 7    Bergmann, Lisa 296 141 437 3 8
 Weser, Annemone 267 98 365 10 1    Grille, Bianka 277 122 399 6 4
   1093  481  1574  27 - 98 +  1136  536  1672  17  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Schütze, Corina 272 122 394 4 8    Hofmann, Margit 266 104 370 16 5
 Roisch, Bärbel 263 107 370 8 5    Nünchert, Silke 261 93 354 12 3
 Roisch, Mandy 260 123 383 6 7    Pietsch, Kathrin 245 107 352 7 2
 Gembus, Diana 267 104 371 7 6    Schmidt, Petra 248 81 329 12 1
  1062
456
1518
25
+ 113 - 1020
385
1405
47
 

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
1,0    SC Riesa 2.
0,5
 Reichelt, Karla 285 122 407 7 2    Hofmann, Margit 269 115 384 6  
 Lamm, Heike 250 111 361 13      Schmidt, Petra 277 101 378 16  
 Ulmer, Birgit 291 97 388 11      Nünchert, Silke 281 110 391 5  
 Schröder, Helga 250 116 366 10      Pietsch, Kathrin 234 98 332 12  
   1076  446  1522  41    
   1061  424  1485  39  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 1.
2,0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
1,5
 Kornau, Monika 280 111 391 7      Kauer, Helga 277 133 410 4 3
 Franke, Mandy 272 110 382 8      Weber, Beate 279 135 414 9 5
 Kießling, Anne 293 135 428 8 8    Uschner, Katrin 290 98 388 16  
 Münch, Cosima 283 97 380 11      Uschner, Antje 260 79 339 17  
   1128  453  1581  34        1106  445  1551  46  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
3,0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2,5
 Schütze, Corina 282 152 434 7 9    Schubert, Katrin 297 123 420 9 7
 Roisch, Bärbel 278 136 414 5 5    Bergmann, Lisa 296 146 442 1 10
 Roisch, Mandy 258 157 415 5 6    Grille, Bianka 282 104 386 8  
 Gembus, Diana 293 105 398 12      Schubert, Nanett 283 123 406 5 1
  1111
550
1661
29
      1158
496
1654
23
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft