Jahresübersicht 2009/10

Einteilung der Staffeln

Riesa-Großenhain

1.Kreisliga

SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. - KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. - SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. - SC Riesa 1.

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. - KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. - SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.

2.Kreisliga

Staffel 1

SV Aufbau Riesa 1. - SV Thiendorf 1. - TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.

Spvg Großenhain 1. - KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.

2.Kreisliga

Staffel 2

TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. - TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. - KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.

SG Canitz 1. - TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. - Spvg Großenhain 2.

1.Kreisklasse

Staffel 1

SC Riesa 2. - ESV Lok Riesa 2. - SV Stauchitz 47 2.

SG Kreinitz 1. - SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.

1.Kreisklasse

Staffel 2

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. - SG Canitz 2. - SV Einheit Riesa

SV Weiß-Grün Strehla - TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.

2.Kreisklasse

SV Thiendorf 2. - ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. - SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. - SV Post Riesa 

SV Aufbau Riesa 2. - Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. - TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.

3.Kreisklasse

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. - SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. - KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. - SC Riesa 3.

SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. - Spvg Großenhain 3. - KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.

Kreisliga

Damen

TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. - KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. - SV Traktor Priestewitz 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. - SC Riesa 2. - TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.

Kreisklasse

Damen

SV Motor Großenhain 1. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2. - Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. - ESV Lok Riesa 2.

Kreisklasse

Jugend

ESV Lok Wülknitz Jgd B - Kegelfreunde Zeithain Jgd B - SC Riesa Jgd A/B

TSV Merschwitz 1912 Jgd A/B - SV Motor Großenhain Jgd A/B

Meissen-Radebeul

1.Kreisliga

ESV Meißen 1. - SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. - TSV Radeburg 1.

SV Lok Nossen 3. - TSV Garsebach 1. - BSV Chemie Radebeul 2.

2.Kreisliga

LSG Niederlommatzsch - TuS Weinböhla 1. - SV Ziegenhain 2.

SSV Lommatzsch 2. - SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. - SG Miltitz 1.

1.Kreisklasse

Staffel 1

SSV Planeta Radebeul 3 - SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. - TuS Weinböhla 2. - SSV Lommatzsch 3.

1.Kreisklasse

Staffel 2

SG Miltitz 2. - SV Ziegenhain 3. - SSV Planeta Radebeul 4. - TuS Coswig 1920 1.

Kreisliga

Damen

SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. - SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. - TuS Weinböhla

Post SV Meißen - SV Ziegenhain - SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.

Kreisliga

Senioren

SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. - ESV Meißen 2. - SC Riesa 3. - SV Meißen 2.

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft