Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Meissen/Radebeul - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Köhler, Bernd
 TuS Coswig 1920 1.
8
279,0
118,8
397,8 8,3
392,3
401,0
70
2  Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4.
8
278,5
117,1
395,6
8,9
439,7
369,2
66
3  Streubel, Heiko
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
8
278,5
117,3
395,8
6,3
404,0
390,8
58
4  Langenbacher, Jürgen
 SG Miltitz 2.
7
265,6
124,6
390,1
6,6
368,3
406,5
58
5  Findeisen, Jens
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4.
7
269,3
120,1
389,4
9,0
397,3
383,5
55
6  Hühne, Ingolf
 SG Miltitz 2.
7
267,9
124,4
392,3
6,3
398,3
387,8
52
7  Leupold, Andreas
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
8
272,5
118,4
390,9
7,1
385,3
394,2
50
8  Kriebel, Manfred
 TuS Coswig 1920 1.
7
273,7
117,3
391,0
8,0
386,0
394,8
47
9  Thiel, Jens
 SG Miltitz 2.
7
265,9
109,6
375,4
10,1
376,3
374,8
47
10  Wustlich, Frank
 SG Miltitz 2.
7
266,7
112,1
378,9
8,6
365,3
389,0
46
11  Hermann, Wolfram
 TuS Coswig 1920 1.
7
271,4
108,7
380,1
9,4
372,7
385,8
45
12  Zalesinski, Detlef
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
7
276,7
116,6
393,3
8,0
396,0
391,3
43
13  Nestler, Stefan
 SG Miltitz 2.
7
269,0
104,0
373,0
8,6
374,0
372,3
43
14  Berner, Holger
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
8
269,0
111,4
380,4
8,9
386,7
376,6
41
15  Helm, Rolf
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4.
7
268,4
106,3
374,7
10,1
375,0
374,6
41
16  Koch, Roland
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4.
8
262,1
107,5
369,6
11,0
395,0
354,4
34
17  Petrasch, Jan
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
5
274,8
114,2
389,0
9,2
382,5
393,3
34
18  Tschakert, Martin
 TuS Coswig 1920 1.
4
277,3
117,0
394,3
6,8
392,5
396,0
28
19  Schindler, Michael
 TuS Coswig 1920 1.
6
266,3
100,5
366,8
11,7
379,0
360,8
24
20  Engmann, Udo
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4.
6
256,5
97,3
353,8
12,0
358,7
349,0
24
21  Schulze, Thomas
 TuS Coswig 1920 1.
4
252,8 111,8
364,5
9,5
352,0
377,0 22
22  Müller, Ralf
 TuS Coswig 1920 1.
4
268,5
106,8
375,3
11,8
379,0
371,5
21
23  Lochmann, Richard
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
3
272,3
131,7
404,0
6,7
406,0
403,0
21
24  Felber, Harry
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
6
264,3
109,0
373,3
8,5
381,0
369,5
19
25  Garz, Andreas
 SV Planeta Radebeul 4.
2
260,5
114,0
374,5
11,5

374,5
12
26  Lippert, Steffen
 TuS Coswig 1920 1.
3
265,0
102,3
367,3
14,3

367,3
12
27  Reichelt, Ingo
 SG Miltitz 2.
6
242,2
92,8
335,0
12,8
325,3
344,7
12
28  Kapelle, Lutz
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4.
8
253,4
88,5
341,9
16,9
352,3
335,6
10
29  Funke, Marco
 TuS Coswig 1920 1.
5
258,8
92,8
351,6
13,8
366,0
348,0
9
30  Mattern, Norbert
 SG Miltitz 2.
1
287,0
131,0
418,0
6,0

418,0
7
31  Brendel, Jens
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
1
283,0
124,0
407,0
9,0

407,0
7
32  Henschel, Thomas
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
1
258,0
104,0
362,0
4,0
362,0

3
33  Röthel, Gerhard
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 4.
2
252,5
107,0
359,5
10,5
347,0
372,0
2
34  Sattler, Uwe
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
1
257,0
95,0
352,0
14,0

352,0
1