Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
0    SG Canitz 2.
2
 Wallrath, Maik 267 141 408 7 9    Kohnitzer, Gerd 285 113 398 7 4
 Zwanzig, Jörg 277 123 400 9 7    Müller, Wolfgang 301 133 434 6 11
 Gemander, Siegfried 298 139 437 6 12    Herrmann, Mirko 288 135 423 2 10
 Müller, Jens 284 106 390 6 3    Zscherper, Ralf 280 121 401 6 8
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 278 109 387 9 2    Hundt, Wolfgang 262 108 370 13 1
 Schmitt, Heinz 284 116 400 10 7    Pahnitz, Matthias 271 128 399 6 5
   1688 734
2422
47
- 3
+  1687  738  2425  40  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2    SV Einheit Riesa 1.
0
 Geschawitz, Lutz 287 125 412 7 7    Scholz, Lothar 289 113 402 9 6
 Kremtz, Andreas 250 112 362 11 3    Otto, Tobias 291 107 398 10 5
 Erdmann, Lutz 307 129 436 6 10    Bauch, Werner 269 89 358 17 1
 Geschawitz, Frank 304 147 451 4 12    Eichholz, Detlef 249 111 360 9 2
 Schober, Helmut 298 131 429 7 9    Rößler, Reinhard 283 133 416 6 8
 Wissel, André 255 132 387 7 4    Herrmann, Andreas 296 142 438 4 11
  1701
 776  2477  42 + 105 -  1677  695  2372  55  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
 Kümmel, Ronny 276 132 408 1 12    Kremtz, Andreas 270 92 362 7 1
 Müller, Wolfgang 287 107 394 3 8    Wissel, André 275 124 399 7 9
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 253 130 383 5 6    Geschawitz, Lutz 272 133 405 4 11
 Zscherper, Ralf 275 104 379 9 4    Geschawitz, Frank 278 123 401 9 10
 Hundt, Wolfgang 271 112 383 8 6    Rothe, Thomas 269 104 373 5 2
 Kohnitzer, Gerd 297 96 393 11 7    Erdmann, Lutz 261 115 376 3 3
   1659  681 2340
 37 + 24
-  1625 691 2316
40
 

 

 SV Einheit Riesa 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Eichholz, Detlef 257 104 361 10 1    Kühne, Bernd 277 91 368 12 2
 Otto, Tobias 277 119 396 9 9    Kauer, Steffen 296 134 430 3 12
 Bauch, Werner 279 114 393 9 8    Pooch, Carsten 261 114 375 14 3
 Rößler, Reinhard 272 115 387 8 6    Bornemann, Mirko 289 136 425 2 11
 Scholz, Lothar 283 106 389 9 7    Hinkelmann, Robert 262 124 386 3 5
 Herrmann, Andreas 287 134 421 5 10    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 284 94 378 10 4
  1655
692
2347
 50 - 15 +  1669 693
2362
44
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Pooch, Carsten 280 132 412 4 10    Zscherper, Ralf 283 107 390 5 5
 Hirche, Bernhard 261 133 394 7 6    Jung, Harry 263 84 347 12 1
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 273 124 397 8 8    Weichbrodt, Detlef 268 105 373 18 3
 Kauer, Steffen 270 142 412 1 10    Hundt, Wolfgang 278 95 373 7 3
 Naumann, Joachim 298 153 451 0 12    Herrmann, Mirko 262 133 395 7 7
 Bornemann, Mirko 315 126 441 3 11    Kümmel, Ronny 280 97 377 14 4
   1597 810
2507
23
+ 252
- 1634
621
2255
63
 

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
0
 Geschawitz, Lutz 285 158 443 2 12    Wallrath, Maik 253 119 372 9 1
 Wissel, André 299 132 431 5 10    Müller, Jens 277 115 392 11 3
 Erdmann, Lutz 311 132 443 5 12    Gemander, Siegfried 262 124 386 13 2
 Geschawitz, Frank 290 138 428 2 9    Zwanzig, Jörg 275 122 397 4 4
 Rothe, Thomas 302 117 419 8 7    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 291 107 398 7 5
 Schober, Helmut 303 120 423 7 8    Schmitt, Heinz 267 136 403 4 6
  1790
 797  2587 29
+ 239 - 1625
723
2348
48
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 2.
2    SV Einheit Riesa 1.
0
 Hundt, Wolfgang 280 98 378 14 3    Scholz, Lothar 273 143 416 6 10
 Zscherper, Ralf 270 130 400 6 7    Eichholz, Detlef 269 99 368 11 2
 Herrmann, Mirko 285 99 384 9 4    Bauch, Werner 257 103 360 11 1
 Kohnitzer, Gerd 263 127 390 7 6    Rößler, Reinhard 270 141 411 1 9
 Kümmel, Ronny 304 130 434 4 12    Otto, Tobias 283 107 390 9 6
 Pahnitz, Matthias 289 115 404 10 8    Herrmann, Andreas 291 129 420 4 11
   1691 699
2390
 50 + 25
-  1643 722
 2365 42
 

 

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Thiele, Ralph 284 114 398 14 8    Kühne, Bernd 284 119 403 9 9
 Zwanzig, Jörg 282 104 386 6 5    Köhler, Thomas 284 140 424 9 12
 Gemander, Siegfried 272 114 386 9 5    Günther, Andreas 227 105 332 10 1
 Müller, Jens 279 115 394 7 7    Herrmann, Tobias 280 124 404 8 10
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 282 125 407 11 11    Pooch, Carsten 265 123 388 6 6
 Schmitt, Heinz 287 95 382 15 3    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 272 106 378 12 2
  1686
667
 2353  62 + 24 -  1612  717  2329    

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
 Günther, Andreas 267 105 372 12 6    Wissel, André 248 111 359 8 4
 Hirche, Bernhard 297 121 418 8 10    Kremtz, Andreas 249 95 344 12 2
 Herrmann, Tobias 281 115 396 6 7    Geschawitz, Frank 252 107 359 10 4
 Reißner, Marcel 234 81 315 13 1    Erdmann, Lutz 292 115 407 13 9
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 275 151 426 2 11    Schober, Helmut 272 96 368 14 5
 Köhler, Thomas 274 123 397 6 8    Rothe, Thomas 275 158 433 2 12
   1628 696
 2324  47 + 54
-  1588  682 2270
 59  

 

 SV Einheit Riesa 1.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
0
 Scholz, Lothar 282 125 407 6 10    Thiele, Ralph 246 112 358 13 1
 Otto, Tobias 297 128 425 5 11    Zwanzig, Jörg 268 107 375 11 6
 Bauch, Werner 273 94 367 16 3    Gemander, Siegfried 290 95 385 12 7
 Rößler, Reinhard 294 134 428 3 12    Müller, Jens 274 95 369 10 4
 Eichholz, Detlef 274 113 387 7 8    Schmitt, Heinz 258 103 361 11 2
 Herrmann, Andreas 268 104 372 10 5    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 287 113 400 10 9
   1688 698
2386
 47 + 138 -  1623  625 2248
 67  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 2.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
0
 Pahnitz, Matthias 297 152 449 7 12    Wallrath, Maik 269 123 392 9 8
 Zscherper, Ralf 305 126 431 4 11    Zwanzig, Jörg 273 139 412 4 10
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 278 107 385 12 5    Gemander, Siegfried 253 124 377 6 2
 Kohnitzer, Gerd 272 86 358 15 1    Thiele, Ralph 271 112 383 8 3
 Hundt, Wolfgang 275 112 387 8 6    Müller, Jens 285 108 393 10 9
 Herrmann, Mirko 287 98 385 8 5    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 283 108 391 8 7
   1714 681
2395
54
+ 47
- 1634
714
2348
 45  

 

 SV Einheit Riesa 1.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
 Scholz, Lothar 283 102 385 13 3    Geschawitz, Lutz 275 123 398 11 5
 Otto, Tobias 271 98 369 14 2    Wissel, André 292 117 409 8 7
 Bauch, Werner 282 53 335 31 1    Erdmann, Lutz 272 120 392 7 4
 Rößler, Reinhard 268 150 418 5 9    Geschawitz, Frank 283 149 432 1 12
 Eichholz, Detlef 289 131 420 4 10    Schober, Helmut 297 121 418 7 9
 Herrmann, Andreas 294 133 427 3 11    Rothe, Thomas 283 125 408 8 6
   1687 667
2354
70
- 103 + 1702
 755 2457
   

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Geschawitz, Lutz 315 125 440 5 10    Jung, Harry 302 98 400 15 4
 Wissel, André 288 151 439 4 9    Zscherper, Ralf 301 116 417 4 7
 Geschawitz, Frank 313 118 431 5 8    Weichbrodt, Detlef 277 106 383 9 2
 Erdmann, Lutz 311 132 443 9 11    Hundt, Wolfgang 232 93 325 13 1
 Schober, Helmut 293 107 400 9 4    Herrmann, Mirko 285 125 410 6 5
 Rothe, Thomas 309 144 453 2 12    Pahnitz, Matthias 286 129 415 13 6
   1829  777  2606 34
+ 256
-  1683  667  2350  60  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SV Einheit Riesa 1.
0
 Kühne, Bernd 271 104 375 14 5    Herrmann, Andreas 286 131 417 4 10
 Köhler, Thomas 262 105 397 14 3    Züchner, Horst 271 102 373 13 4
 Naumann, Joachim 297 142 439 0 12    Eichholz, Detlef 261 99 360 11 2
 Günther, Andreas 266 93 359 15 1    Rößler, Reinhard 273 114 387 7 6
 Pooch, Carsten 305 115 420 7 11    Otto, Tobias 286 123 409 4 9
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 285 121 406 7 8    Scholz, Lothar 281 115 396 9 7
   1686  680  2366 57
+ 24 -  1658  684  2342  48  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 2.
1    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
1
 Jung, Harry 269 112 381 10 3    Kauer, Thomas 271 128 399 5 6
 Müller, Wolfgang 251 132 383 3 4    Herrmann, Tobias 256 119 375 8 1
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 286 114 400 8 7    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 292 125 417 10 11
 Zscherper, Ralf 286 122 408 9 8    Dietze, Dirk 263 113 376 8 2
 Herrmann, Mirko 277 137 414 4 10    Naumann, Joachim 281 162 443 1 12
 Pahnitz, Matthias 288 124 412 7 9    Pooch, Carsten 276 112 388 12 5
   1657  741  2398 41
  0
   1639  759  2398  44  

 

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
 Wallrath, Maik 276 138 414 9 9    Geschawitz, Lutz 285 146 431 6 11
 Zwanzig, Jörg 286 98 384 10 4    Wissel, André 257 133 390 8 5
 Gemander, Siegfried 266 139 405 7 7    Erdmann, Lutz 266 159 425 3 10
 Müller, Jens 272 112 384 8 4    Geschawitz, Frank 288 121 409 8 8
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 272 102 374 11 2    Rothe, Thomas 295 138 433 3 12
 Schmitt, Heinz 277 89 366 14 1    Schober, Helmut 281 122 403 10 6
   1649  678  2327  59 - 164 +  1672  819  2491  38  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Einheit Riesa 1.
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Scholz, Lothar 283 106 389 2 6    Weichbrodt, Detlef 278 126 404 4 11
 Otto, Tobias 273 107 380 7 4    Herrmann, Mirko 269 125 394 4 8
 Bauch, Werner 256 106 362 18 3    Kohnitzer, Gerd 243 94 337 11 1
 Züchner, Horst 284 104 388 13 5    Müller, Wolfgang 276 122 398 7 10
 Herrmann, Andreas 255 141 396 3 9    Jung, Harry 249 96 345 14 2
 Rößler, Reinhard 279 113 392 5 7    Zscherper, Ralf 290 115 405 9 12
   1630  677  2307 48
+ 24
-  1605  678  2283  49  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
0
 Hirche, Bernhard 293 135 428 4 12    Thiele, Ralph 272 85 357 16 1
 Neumann, Alfred 262 106 368 10 3    Zwanzig, Jörg 280 110 390 6 8
 Naumann, Joachim 281 143 424 2 11    Demander, Siegfried 287 113 400 11 9
 Poch, Carsten 265 137 402 6 10    Wallrath, Maik 252 136 388 3 6
 Lange, Tom 247 133 380 6 5    Müller, Hans-Diemar 269 90 359 12 2
 Kühne, Bernd 285 105 390 8 8    Schmit, Heinz 273 106 379 12 4
   1633  759  2392 37
+ 119 -  1633  640  2273  60  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Schober, Helmut 275 125 400 7 6    Günther, Andreas 264 96 360 12 1
 Kremtz, Andreas 292 107 399 12 5    Neumann, Alfred 283 89 372 14 2
 Erdmann, Lutz 299 116 415 3 10    Köhler, Thomas 275 126 401 11 7
 Geschawitz, Frank 300 114 414 2 8    Kühne, Bernd 293 122 415 9 10
 Geschawitz, Lutz 290 140 430 6 11    Naumann, Joachim 293 142 435 4 12
 Rothe, Thomas 275 102 377 9 3    Kauer, Thomas 263 123 386 8 4
   1731  704  2435 39
+ 66
-  1671  698  2369  58  

 

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2    SV Einheit Riesa 1.
0
 Thiele, Ralph 252 108 360 13 3    Eichholz, Detlef 268 123 391 6 7
 Zwanzig, Jörg 289 152 441 1 12    Züchner, Horst 258 107 365 12 4
 Gemander, Siegfried 301 99 400 8 8    Züchner, Erhard 284 98 382 14 5
 Borgwald, Jörg 267 69 336 18 2    Kubitzki, Dieter 262 67 329 23 1
 Wallrath, Maik 272 113 385 7 6    Otto, Tobias 282 120 402 5 9
 Schmitt, Heinz 289 125 414 9 11    Herrmann, Andreas 286 126 412 7 10
   1670  666  2336 56
+ 55 -  1640  641  2281  67  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft