Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Hinze, Dirk
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
8
279,3
130,1
409,4
5,1
420,5
398,3
79
2  Bergner, Maik
 SG Kreinitz 1.
8
278,3
119,9
398,1
5,8
390,8
405,5
77
3  Niese, Tom
 SG Kreinitz 1.
8
273,8
119,8
393,5
5,5
386,8
400,3
73
4  Kümmel, Roland
 SC Riesa 2.
8
282,6
123,8
406,4
7,4
422,8
390,0
71
5  Günter, Werner
 SC Riesa 2.
8
281,1
115,9
397,0
8,1
411,5
382,5
69
6  Kerl, Rudi
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
7
280,7
115,4
396,1
7,6
399,0
392,3
68
7  Meinel, Falk
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
8
277,4
118,4
395,8
8,8
398,3
393,3
63
8  Junge, Wolf-Dieter
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
7
272,4
122,7
395,1
7,6
396,0
394,5
61
9  Donat, Gunter
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
8
274,8
103,1
377,9
10,4
380,0
375,8
60
10  Mahnstein, Chris
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
8
275,4
109,9
385,3
10,5
375,8
394,8
57
11  Illgen, Hans-Jürgen
 SC Riesa 2.
7
276,3
119,9
396,7
6,7
404,8
386,0
56
12  Heide, Ronny
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
6
278,8
115,7
394,5
7,5
402,0
387,0
54
13  Kögler, Uwe
 SG Kreinitz 1.
8
271,5
113,4
384,9
9,6
380,5
389,3
50
14  Paul, Robert
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
6
262,5
132,2
394,7
5,3
409,0
380,3
49
15  Niese, Lutz
 SG Kreinitz 1.
7
269,6
111,1
380,7
8,9
375,5
387,7
48
16  Wüstrich, Eckard
 SC Riesa 2.
7
268,7
117,0
385,7
8,0
409,0
354,7
47
17  Hahnwald, André
 SG Kreinitz 1.
8
264,6
111,6
376,3
9,4
365,0
387,5
47
18  Zimmerling, Günter
 SV Stauchitz 2.
6
269,5
112,0
381,5
9,3
379,0
382,8
39
19  Proy, Frank
 SV Stauchitz 2.
4
285,5
123,8
409,3
6,0
405,5
413,0
37
20  Troschütz, Reiner
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
8
265,3
102,6
367,9
10,0
357,3
378,5
35
21  Kuprat, Matthias
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
7
262,3
99,6
361,9
12,9
378,3
349,5
35
22  Semmisch, Frank
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
6
274,7
109,5
384,2
9,0
392,0
380,3
34
23  Dörschel, Heiko
 SC Riesa 2.
7
268,7
106,3
374,7
12,7
383,8
362,7
33
24  Hennig, Alexander
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
4
277,8
121,5
399,8
6,3
405,0
394,5
31
25  Mätzold, Peter
 SC Riesa 2.
6
258,0
104,3
362,3
10,0
366,0
360,5
29
26  Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
3
268,3
126,3
394,7
7,0
404,0
390,0
28
27  Kube, Waldemar
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
7
261,0
96,4
357,4
12,6
356,0
359,3
26
28  Fischer, Hubert
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
6
269,0
88,2
357,2
13,8
369,5
351,0
25
29  Löhnert, Siegfried
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
5
264,0
100,0
364,0
12,0
368,8
345,0
24
30  Heide, Gert
 SV Stauchitz 472.
5
264,2
98,8
363,0
10,8
365,0
361,7
20
31  Ende, Manfred
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
6
253,7
95,2
348,8
11,8
346,7
351,0
20
32  Mehlig, Gerd
 SG Kreinitz 1.
4
271,0
107,0
378,0
11,0
383,0
376,3
19
33  Richter, Thomas
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
1
297,0
153,0
450,0
2,0
450,0

12
34  Krause, Uwe
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2
271,0
104,5
375,5
12,0
347,0
404,0
12
35  Jahn, Thomas
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
1
308,0
98,0
406,0
7,0
406,0

11
36  Franke, Renalt
 SG Kreinitz 1.
3
257,7
104,0
358,3
10,7
366,0
343,0
11
37  Hollmann, Martin
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
1
273,0
116,0
389,0
7,0
389,0

10
38  Seifert, Steffen
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2
265,0
105,5
370,5
13,5
378,0
363,0
8
39  Hoffmann, Hans
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
3
247,0
98,7
345,7
10,7
374,0
331,5
8
40  Sonsalla, Ferdinand
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
261,0
84,5
345,5
13,0
345,5

8
41  Meißner, Steffen
 SC Riesa 2.
1
282,0
116,0
398,0
7,0
398,0

7
42  Hübsch, Marcus
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2 268,0
104,5
372,5
11,0
372,5

5
43  Röber, Heiko
 SC Riesa 2.
3 250,7
104,7
355,3
12,3
384,0
341,0
5
44  Sonsalla, Dirk
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2 268,0
83,5
351,5
13,5
351,5

4
45  Dietrich, Uwe
 SG Kreinitz 1.
1
263,0
85,0
348,0
8,0
348,0

4
46  Vetter, Lutz
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2
241,0
81,5
327,5
18,5

327,5
4
47  Rietzschel, Rudolf
 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
1
238,0
95,0
333,0
16,0

333,0
1
48  Gnadt, Wilfried
 SC Riesa 2.
1
243,0
87,0
330,0
16,0

330,0
1
49  Bergner, Karsten
 SG Kreinitz 1.
1
251,0
79,0
330,0
20,0

330,0
1
   

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft