Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - Spieltage

 


 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Hennig, Alexander 281 142 423 8 12    Kümmel, Roland 262 115 377 4 8
 Troschütz, Reiner 254 82 336 16 3    Günter, Werner 266 117 383 6 9
 Meinel, Falk 272 97 369 11 7    Mätzold, Peter 251 96 347 12 6
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 255 89 344 9 5    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 281 107 388 6 11
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 254 131 385 5 10    Röber, Heiko 237 92 329 16 1
 Sonsalla, Dirk 263 71 334 13 2    Wüstrich, Eckard 248 93 341 9 4
   1579 612
 2191 62
+ 26
- 1545
620
2165
53
 

 

 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2. 0
 Heide, Gert 271 92 363 9 5    Donat, Gunter 270 79 349 16 3
 Hinze, Dirk 279 121 400 4 9    Krause, Uwe 273 131 404 7 10
 Mahnstein, Chris 277 108 385 12 8    Kube, Waldemar 267 96 363 13 5
 Seifert, Steffen 266 112 378 11 7    Ende, Manfred 248 116 364 12 6
 Heide, Ronny 298 123 421 11 12    Vetter, Lutz 253 96 349 17 3
 Paul, Robert 268 148 416 4 11    Fischer, Hubert 229 106 335 12 1
  1659
704
2363
51
+  199 - 1540
624
2164
 77  

 


 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
0    SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2
 Kümmel, Roland 275 121 396 11 5    Heide, Gert 283 115 398 7 7
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 288 134 422 5 10    Seifert, Steffen 264 99 363 16 1
 Meißner, Steffen 282 116 398 7 7    Zimmerling, Günter 287 148 435 7 12
 Günter, Werner 296 90 386 15 3    Proy, Frank 273 117 390 8 4
 Dörschel, Heiko 275 100 375 17 2    Mahnstein, Chris 291 129 420 8 9
 Wüstrich, Eckard 275 126 401 6 8    Hinze, Dirk 286 142 428 6 11
   1691 687
 2378  61 - 56
+
 1684  750 2434
52
 

 

ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0    SG Kreinitz 1. 2
 Krause, Uwe 269 78 347 17 2    Niese, Tom 278 123 401 7 11
 Donat, Gunter 256 134 390 3 10    Kögler, Uwe 274 111 385 7 6
 Kerl, Rudi 285 104 389 13 9    Mehlig, Gerd 279 107 386 11 7
 Löhnert, Siegfried 263 125 388 9 8    Hahnwald, André 263 106 369 12 4
 Ende, Manfred 260 77 337 12 1    Niese, Lutz 270 106 376 10 5
 Kube, Waldemar 262 88 350 12 3    Bergner, Maik 279 124 403 3 12
  1595
606
2201
 66 - 119
+ 1643
677
2320
50
 

 


 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Kreinitz 1.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Hahnwald, André 242 111 353 7 5    Mätzold, Peter 237 103 340 8 3
 Niese, Lutz 250 104 354 13 6    Günter, Werner 265 106 371 9 9
 Dietrich, Uwe 263 85 348 8 4    Dörschel, Heiko 271 88 359 13 7
 Niese, Tom 248 132 380 8 10    Wüstrich, Eckard 255 81 336 14 2
 Kögler, Uwe 275 143 418 8 11    Kümmel, Roland 294 128 422 5 12
 Bergner, Maik 266 102 368 10 8    Gnadt, Wilfried 243 87 330 16 1
   1544  677 2221
 54 +  63 - 1565
593
2158
65
 

 

 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. 0
 Paul, Robert 270 143 413 4 11    Meinel, Falk 273 121 394 11 8
 Mahnstein, Chris 246 83 329 15 1    Semmisch, Frank 272 95 367 14 4
 Heide, Gert 263 104 367 11 4    Troschütz, Reiner 267 105 372 13 5
 Zimmerling, Günter 277 123 400 11 10    Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 262 119 381 8 6
 Heide, Ronny 282 115 397 4 9    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 283 103 386 14 7
 Hinze, Dirk 281 145 426 3 12    Kuprat, Matthias 254 97 351 14 2
  1619
713
 2332 48
+ 81
- 1611
 640 2251
 74  

 


 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Mätzold, Peter 270 113 383 9 5    Donat, Gunter 307 79 386 19 7
 Wüstrich, Eckard 281 142 423 3 10    Ende, Manfred 245 86 331 16 2
 Kümmel, Roland 298 128 426 10 11    Vetter, Lutz 229 77 306 20 1
 Günter, Werner 295 132 427 6 12    Kube, Waldemar 235 109 344 17 3
 Dörschel, Heiko 281 111 392 21 9    Kerl, Rudi 271 113 384 10 6
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 270 112 382 8 4    Fischer, Hubert 294 97 391 13 8
  1695
738
 2433
57
+  291 - 1581
 561
 2142
95
 

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    SG Kreinitz 1. 0
 Meinel, Falk 276 107 383 9 3    Niese, Tom 284 108 392 4 6
 Sonsalla, Dirk 273 96 369 14 2    Kögler, Uwe 269 116 385 8 4
 Troschütz, Reiner 270 119 389 7 5    Hahnwald, André 281 119 400 3 9
 Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 270 134 404 5 11    Mehlig, Gerd 268 84 352 15 1
 Kuprat, Matthias 281 125 406 9 12    Bergner, Maik 272 122 394 5 7
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 267 133 400 6 9    Niese, Lutz 277 126 403 7 10
   1637
714
2351
50
+ 25
-  1651
675
 2326
42
 

 


 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Kreinitz 1.
2    SV Stauchitz 47 2.
0
 Kögler, Uwe 270 107 377 10 9    Mahnstein, Chris 245 110 355 10 2
 Hahnwald, André 263 109 372 10 8    Paul, Robert 250 116 366 9 5
 Niese, Tom 272 122 394 3 12    Heide, Gert 239 96 335 16 1
 Niese, Lutz 262 116 378 5 10    Zimmerling, Günter 260 106 366 4 5
 Franke, Renalt 249 115 364 9 3    Hinze, Dirk 269 103 372 7 8
 Bergner, Maik 266 121 387 7 11    Heide, Ronny 262 106 368 9 6
  1582
 690 2272
44
+  110 -  1525
 637
 2162
55
 

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. 2
 Kerl, Rudi 287 95 382 10 9    Hennig, Alexander 265 104 369 9 3
 Donat, Gunter 277 103 380 8 8    Meinel, Falk 289 116 405 10 12
 Ende, Manfred 269 100 369 11 3    Semmisch, Frank 268 105 373 8 5
 Kube, Waldemar 261 110 371 10 4    Troschütz, Reiner 273 106 379 8 7
 Löhnert, Siegfried 257 84 341 16 1    Kuprat, Matthias 280 108 388 8 10
 Fischer, Hubert 273 104 377 10 6    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 269 124 393 6 11
  1624
596
 2220  65
- 87
+ 1644
663
2307
 49  

 


 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Mätzold, Peter 261 88 349 16 2    Meinel, Falk 290 100 390 9 6
 Günter, Werner 288 130 418 5 10    Hennig, Alexander 296 124 420 3 11
 Dörschel, Heiko 264 115 379 9 3    Semmisch, Frank 274 140 414 6 8
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 277 106 383 9 5    Kuprat, Matthias 224 93 317 22 1
 Kümmel, Roland 296 154 450 2 12    Troschütz, Reiner 288 120 408 9 7
 Wüstrich, Eckard 284 132 416 8 9    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 269 113 382 9 4
   1670 725
2395
49
+  64 -  1641
 690
2331
58
 

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0    SV Stauchitz 47 2. 2
 Kube, Waldemar 245 89 334 16 2    Mahnstein, Chris 270 121 391 8 10
 Donat, Gunter 269 104 373 7 8    Paul, Robert 260 105 365 7 5
 Fischer, Hubert 275 87 362 12 4    Heide, Gert 265 87 352 11 3
 Kerl, Rudi 279 148 427 3 12    Zimmerling, Günter 253 120 373 6 8
 Ende, Manfred 249 85 334 10 2    Hinze, Dirk 258 138 396 6 11
 Löhnert, Siegfried 269 100 369 12 6    Heide, Ronny 267 121 388 6 9
  1586
613
2199
60
- 66
+  1573
 692 2265
44
 

 


 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Mahnstein, Chris 282 98 380 12 5    Dörschel, Heiko 273 114 387 10 8
 Hübsch, Marcus 268 98 366 11 3    Kümmel, Roland 280 95 375 14 4
 Zimmerling, Günter 262 96 358 14 1    Mätzold, Peter 255 105 360 10 5
 Proy, Frank 280 123 403 7 11    Günter, Werner 270 124 394 6 10
 Heide, Ronny 285 103 388 7 9    Wüstrich, Eckard 264 123 387 8 8
 Hinze, Dirk 293 155 448 6 12    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 253 133 386 4 6
   1670 673
2343
57
+  54 - 1595
694
2289
52
 

 

 SG Kreinitz 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2. 0
 Niese, Tom 270 106 376 5 8    Donat, Gunter 296 95 391 17 10
 Hahnwald, André 256 96 352 12 4    Hoffmann, Hans 237 89 326 12 2
 Kögler, Uwe 268 86 354 13 5    Löhnert, Siegfried 257 88 345 16 3
 Niese, Lutz 274 116 390 9 9    Kerl, Rudi 276 120 396 6 11
 Franke, Renalt 260 108 368 9 7    Fischer, Hubert 266 60 326 22 2
 Bergner, Maik 279 137 416 1 12    Ende, Manfred 251 107 358 10 6
   1607
649
2256
 49
+ 114
- 1583
 559  2142
 83  

 


 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
2    SG Kreinitz 1.
0
 Kümmel, Roland 286 133 419 5 10    Niese, Tom 287 115 402 7 8
 Günter, Werner 283 132 415 6 9    Hahnwald, André 276 116 392 12 5
 Dörschel, Heiko 268 121 389 7 3    Kögler, Uwe 265 134 399 5 7
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 304 128 432 7 12    Mehlig, Gerd 269 122 391 11 4
 Röber, Heiko 260 124 384 8 2    Franke, Renalt 264 89 343 14 1
 Wüstrich, Eckard 274 122 396 8 6    Bergner, Maik 282 150 432 6 12
   1675  760  2435
41
+  76 -  1643
 726
 2359
55
 

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    SV Stauchitz 47 2. 2
 Semmisch, Frank 279 107 386 9 4    Zimmerling, Günter 278 79 357 14 3
 Hennig, Alexander 271 116 387 5 5    Hinze, Dirk 282 115 397 2 6
 Meinel, Falk 270 131 401 6 7    Mahnstein, Chris 307 106 413 10 11
 Troschütz, Reiner 250 94 344 11 1    Paul, Robert 260 150 410 1 10
 Kuprat, Matthias 277 79 356 12 2    Heide, Ronny 279 126 405 8 9
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 282 121 403 8 8    Proy, Frank 304 132 436 2 12
   1629
648
 2277 51
- 141
+  1710
 708  2418
 37  

 


 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Kube, Waldemar 279 90 369 8 3    Günter, Werner 286 96 382 12 7
 Donat, Gunter 267 110 377 6 6    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 265 119 384 8 8
 Hollmann, Martin 273 116 389 7 10    Dörschel, Heiko 247 95 342 12 1
 Hoffmann. Hans 258 116 374 7 4    Kümmel, Roland 270 116 386 8 9
 Kerl, Rudi 286 112 398 1 12    Mätzold, Peter 274 121 395 5 11
 Löhnert, Siegfried 274 103 377 7 6    Röber, Heiko 255 98 353 13 2
   1637  647  2284
 36 +  42 -  1597
645
 2242
58
 

 

 SG Kreinitz 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. 0
 Mehlig, Gerd 268 115 383 7 7    Meinel, Falk 269 115 384 12 8
 Niese, Tom 276 121 397 5 10    Semmisch, Frank 274 93 367 10 3
 Hahnwald, André 268 115 383 7 7    Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 273 126 399 8 11
 Kögler, Uwe 257 116 373 10 4    Troschütz, Reiner 262 93 355 12 2
 Niese, Lutz 275 105 380 6 5    Kuprat, Matthias 262 80 342 16 1
 Bergner,Maik 284 108 392 7 9    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 283 134 417 5 12
   1628
680
 2308 42
+ 44
-  1623
 641  2264
 63  

 


 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
2    SG Kreinitz 1.
0
 Paul, Robert 267 131 398 7 7    Kögler, Uwe 294 94 388 16 4
 Mahnstein, Chris 285 124 409 9 11    Hahnwald, André 268 121 389 12 5
 Richter, Thomas 297 153 450 2 12    Bergner, Karsten 251 79 330 20 1
 Proy, Frank 285 123 408 7 10    Niese, Tom 275 131 406 5 8
 Hübsch, Marcus 268 111 379 11 2    Niese, Lutz 279 105 384 12 3
 Hinze, Dirk 286 122 408 7 10    Bergner, Maik 298 95 393 7 6
   1688  764  2452
 43 +  162 -  1665
 625
 2290
72
 

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2. 0
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 267 80 347 17 3    Donat, Gunter 256 121 377 7 8
 Meinel, Falk 280 160 440 2 12    Rietzschel, Rudolf 238 95 333 16 1
 Semmisch, Frank 281 117 398 7 10    Kerl, Rudi 281 116 397 10 9
 Troschütz, Reiner 258 102 360 4 5    Hoffmann, Hans 246 91 337 13 2
 Kuprat, Matthias 258 115 373 9 7    Fischer, Hubert 277 75 352 14 4
 Jahn, Thomas 308 98 406 7 11    Kube, Waldemar 278 93 371 12 6
   1652
672
 2324  46
+ 157
-  1576
 591  2167
 72