Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 1. Kreisliga - Meissen/Radebeul - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Hinze, Maik  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 10 294,8 132,2 427,0 3,9 436,6 417,4 103
2  Nestler, Heiko  TSV Garsebach 1, 10 283,9 132,6 416,5 4,0 418,8 414,2 93
3  Ferl, Karl-Peter  BSV Chemie Radebeul 2. 10 286,8 130,8 417,6 3,5 431,0 404,2 89
4  Hilbig, Thomas  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 10 288,1 131,7 419,8 4,0 410,2 429,4 87
5  Hoyer, Dietmar  BSV Chemie Radebeul 2. 10 282,9 126,5 409,4 5,4 401,4 417,4 80
6  Jahndel, Gerd  ESV Meißen 1. 8 287,3 133,5 420,8 4,1 433,0 408,5 77
7  Berszick, Ralf  TSV Garsebach 1. 9 279,1 124,2 403,3 7,8 395,0 413,8 76
8  Hänel, Manfred  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 10 287,9 124,7 412,6 5,5 424,2 401,0 72
9  Hempel, Erhard  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 10 284,1 124,8 408,9 5,8 419,4 398,4 69
10  Aulhorn, Stephan  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 8 292,6 123,4 416,0 5,4 433,8 398,3 66
11  Dittrich, Steffen  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 9 283,7 123,6 407,2 8,6 397,8 419,0 64
12  Hubrich, Holger  SV Lok Nossen 3. 9 277,6 117,8 395,3 7,9 384,5 404,0 63
13  Ulrich, Mike  ESV Meißen 1. 9 281,4 126,9 408,3 5,8 416,8 397,8 62
14  Lochmann, Andreas  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 9 291,1 112,1 403,2 9,1 418,0 391,4 62
15  Hacke, Thomas  ESV Meißen 1. 10 274,9 123,0 397,9 7,6 420,2 375,6 62
16  Starke, Thomas  SV Lok Nossen 3. 8 284,5 121,8 396,3 7,0 393,4 401,0 61
17  Umlauft, Jens  BSV Chemie Radebeul 2. 8 273,5 127,6 401,1 5,9 401,0 401,3 60
18  Swieboda, Ronny  SV Lok Nossen 3. 9 272,8 117,6 390,3 8,4 393,6 386,3 59
19  Riemer, Rolf  SSV Planeta Redebeul 2. 9 287,0 115,9 402,9 9,7 419,8 381,8 58
20  Taggeselle, Jochen  TSV Garsebach 1. 10 270,4 118,0 388,4 7,2 391,2 385,6 58
21  Leonhardt, Fritz  SV Lok Nossen 3. 8 278,3 123,1 401,4 7,0 398,7 4030 56
22  Gräbsch, Matthias  BSV Chemie Radebeul 2. 9 273,4 120,2 393,7 8,4 395,4 391,5 55
23   Winkler, Lutz  TSV Garsebach 1. 9 271,2 116,2 387,4 8,2 385,2 390,3 55
24  Stephan, Roland  BSV Chemie Radebeul 2. 9 269,3 126,4 395,8 7,2 402,8 390,2 54
25  Schirmer, Matthias  TSV Garsebach 1. 9 266,7 124,4 391,1 7,0 387,8 393,8 54
26  Wolf, André  ESV Meißen 1. 8 277,5 119,1 396,6 7,4 411,4 372,0 53
27  Daraghmeh, Sultan  ESV Meißen 1. 7 281,4 120,3 401,7 6,9 416,3 390,8 47
28  Seyfried, Mike  ESV Meißen 1. 6 279,3 127,2 406,5 6,2 421,3 391,7 45
29  Lucke, Martin  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 8 276,3 119,3 395,5 6,3 410,3 386,6 45
30  Lucke, Robert  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 8 276,4 120,9 397,3 8,9 404,0 386,0 44
31  Büttner, Armin  SV Lok Nossen 3. 4 299,3 131,3 430,5 5,5 430,0 431,0 42
32  Hunziger, Bodo  ESV Meißen 1. 5 277,4 139,0 416,4 5,4 406,0 432,0 38
33  Messerschmidt, Lutz  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 7 273,1 115,4 388,6 7,7 414,5 378,2 31
34  Conrad, Frank  TSV Garsebach 1. 8 275,9 92,5 368,4 13,9 364,0 375,7 28
35  Kunze, Jörg  BSV Chemie Radebeul 2. 9 257,2 99,1 356,3 13,4 347,5 363,4 28
36  Hartmann, Olaf  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 3 297,0 123,0 420,0 7,0 422,0 416,0 24
37  Wittke, Rainer  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 7 280,6 112,7 393,3 7,9 395,0 391,0 23
38  George, André  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 3 282,3 125,7 408,0 5,3 425,0 374,0 21
39  Günther, Frank  SV Lok Nossen 3. 5 266,0 95,2 361,2 16,4   361,2 19
40  Umlauft, Horst  BSV Chemie Radebeul 2. 2 298,0 120,5 418,5 5,5 398,0 439,0 18
41  Wagner, Michael  BSV Chemie Radebeul 2. 2 283,5 132,5 416,0 3,0 410,0 422,0 18
42  Gärtner, Marko  SV Lok Nossen 3. 4 267,3 108,0 375,3 14,0 373,0 382,0 18
43  Kluge, Uwe  ESV Meißen 1. 4 270,0 119,5 389,5 6,8 408,0 383,3 17
44  Berszick, Frank  TSV Garsebach 1. 4 258,5 123,8 382,3 8,8 371,0 386,0 16
45  Henker, Rolf  SV Lok Nossen 3. 4 266,0 110,8 376,9 9,3 364,0 389,5 14
46  Leckscheid, Steffen  SV Lok Nossen 3. 2 272,5 123,5 396,0 3,0 396,0   13
47  Gaudlitz, Steffen  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 4 270,0 100,3 370,3 11,5 386,0 365,0 13
48  Hruschka, Alexander  SV Lok Nossen 3. 2 256,0 112,5 368,5 11,0 416,0 321,0 13
49  Hacke, Michael  ESV Meißen 1. 1 291,0 123,0 414,0 5,0   414,0 7
50  Fricke, Wolfgang  SV Lok Nossen 3. 2 259,5 100,0 359,5 13,0 348,0 371,0 7
51  Kaule, Roberto  TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. 2 274,5 100,5 375,0 13,0 375,0   6
52  Teuber, Stefan  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 1 288,0 135,0 423,0 3,0 423,0   5
53  Weich, Alexander  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 1 261,0 128,0 389,0 10,0   389,0 5
54  Haupt, Benjamin  SV Lok Nossen 3. 3 251,7 93,3 345,0 14,3 338,5 358,0 4
55  Breuer, Roland  SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 1 279,0 99,0 378,0 3,0   378,0 2
56  Wolf, Christian  ESV Meißen 1. 2 245,0 92,5 337,5 15,0 348,0 327,0 2
57  Blaczik, Günter  TSV Garsebach 1. 1 255,0 104,0 359,0 12,0   359,0 1

                   

                   

                   

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft