Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 1. Kreisliga - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Kießling, René  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 12 304,4 154,8 459,3 3,6 517,3 401,2 115
2  Bornemann, Mirko  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 12 289,8 139,0 428,8 4,2 438,5 419,0 107
3  Kauer, Steffen  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 12 290,2 136,3 426,5 3,3 436,5 416,5 107
4  Nitz, Uwe  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 11 291,5 135,3 426,8 3,7 428,4 425,5 106
5  Kunze, Siegfried  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 12 280,4 122,4 402,8 6,0 399,8 405,8 100
6  George, Petro  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 12 306,8 134,4 441,3 6,3 488,3 394,2 97
7  Sickert, Günter  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 12 276,8 136,3 413,2 3,2 404,2 422,2 95
8  Winkler, Steffen  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 12 284,0 126,4 410,4 7,0 414,0 406,8 94
9  Müller, Rainer  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 12 282,4 125,7 408,1 6,2 396,2 420,0 88
10  Ort, Rolf  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 11 276,4 133,4 409,7 4,0 408,4 410,8 87
11  Zwetkoff, Torsten  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 12 284,5 127,8 412,3 5,1 412,3 412,2 86
12  Wutke, Kay  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 11 280,9 129,3 410,2 4,3 417,2 401,8 85
13  Richter, Axel  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 12 278,4 112,3 390,8 8,8 380,3 401,2 82
14  Richter, Peter  SC Riesa 1. 12 286,3 124,1 410,4 6,7 408,0 412,8 80
15  Wiedemann, Mario  SV "Jahn"Dobra 1. 12 296,1 134,8 430,9 5,8 471,5 390,3 79
16  Burkhardt, Guido  SC Riesa 1. 12 277,9 133,8 411,7 5,6 414,0 409,3 79
17  Krüger, Hans-Jürgen  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 10 300,8 136,2 437,0 5,1 477,6 396,4 77
18  Müller, Steffen  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 11 278,5 136,4 414,9 5,1 427,0 400,4 75
19  Schwiebus, Helmut  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 10 286,5 124,6 411,1 5,2 402,2 420,0 75
20  Eifrig, René  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 9 283,0 130,1 413,1 3,8 412,8 413,4 73
21  Naumann, Joachim  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 12 284,3 127,0 411,3 5,1 416,7 405,8 73
22  Pappritz, Robert  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 11 293,4 133,5 426,8 5,8 456,2 391,6 72
23  Lindner, Holger  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 11 298,8 128,0 426,8 7,0 455,2 392,8 69
24  Leuchtmann, Dietmar  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 10 279,8 126,1 405,9 6,0 392,5 414,8 69
25  Meißner, Steffen  SC Riesa 1. 12 278,8 125,8 404,6 6,9 410,5 398,7 69
26  Händel, Hans  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 10 283,3 127,2 410,5 5,6 409,7 411,8 68
27  Große, Ralph  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 11 282,0 129,9 411,9 4,6 413,2 410,8 66
28  Hennig, Alexander  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 10 276,2 125,4 401,6 5,6 398,4 404,8 62
29  Jahn, Thomas  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 11 274,5 120,3 394,7 7,0 399,7 388,8 60
30  Beyer, Jens  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 10 275,0 118,2 391,9 7,2 385,0 398,8 60
31  Meißner, David  SC Riesa 1. 8 284,0 140,0 422,8 4,1 430,5 415,0 59
32  Wieden, Mirko  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 10 280,0 121,1 401,1 7,0 384,8 417,4 59
33  Uhlig, Gerd  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 10 273,5 123,1 396,6 6,8 395,3 398,5 58
34  Schneider, Kay  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 9 273,4 115,3 388,8 7,0 384,8 392,0 58
35  Stasik, Dietmar  SC Riesa 1. 10 285,1 115,4 400,5 8,9 413,3 392,0 57
36  Jacobasch, Thomas  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 12 272,6 121,7 394,3 7,8 386,0 402,5 56
37  Lösche, Gerd  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 7 276,3 115,1 391,4 6,1 398,8 381,7 51
38  Kolossa, Jörg  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 9 269,0 112,0 381,0 8,9 361,5 396,6 46
39  Laaser, Benjamin  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 6 291,8 129,8 421,7 5,5 421,7   45
40  Winkler, Holger  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 9 268,3 112,1 380,4 9,1 404,5 361,2 45
41  Wagner, Matthias  SC Riesa 1. 11 275,3 109,6 384,9 10,7 401,7 364,8 43
42  Kauer, Hans-Jörgen  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 4 281,8 125,8 407,5 6,3 434,0 398,7 24
43  Niedrich, Falk  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 3 287,0 120,7 407,7 5,3 412,5 398,0 20
44  Wetzig, Manfred  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 2 267,0 113,0 380,0 8,0 380,0   17
45  Zscheile, Bernd  SC Riesa 1. 2 298,5 126,5 425,0 5,5 400,0 450,0 16
46  Zwetkoff, Dietmar  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 2 292,5 129,0 421,5 4,0 421,5   16
47  Eisenlöffel, Peter  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 3 273,0 108,3 381,3 11,0 401,0 371,5 16
48  Zwetkoff, Günter  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 7 266,0 106,4 372,4 9,6 379,0 369,8 16
49  Meinel, Falk  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 3 287,7 113,7 401,3 6,7 409,0 397,5 14
50  Semmisch, Frank  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2 293,5 125,0 418,5 8,0   418,5 13
51  Elsner, Jürgen  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 2 288,0 105,5 393,5 11,0 393,5   12
52  Junge, Wolf-Dieter  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 3 269,3 102,0 371,3 9,7 398,0 358,0 12
53  Höfer, Enrico  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1 3 261,0 106,0 367,0 10,7 356,0 389,0 11
54  Kümmel, Roland  SC Riesa 1. 1 280,0 146,0 426,0 7,0 426,0   10
55  Hähne, Hans-Jürgen  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 2 268,5 107,5 376,0 7,0 376,0   10
56  Klose, Sven  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 1 277,0 130,0 407,0 8,0 407,0   9
57  Kunze, Matthias  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 3 273,7 100,7 374,3 6,7 380,0 371,5 9
58  Anneberg, Marko  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 2 278,5 87,0 365,5 13,0   365,5 8
59  Pooch, Carsten  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 2 301,0 121,0 422,0 6,0   422,0 7
60  Lindner, Ronny  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 1 259,0 148,0 407,0 1,0   407,0 5
61  Pappritz, Andy  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 1 308,0 102,0 410,0 10,0 410,0   4
62  Bethke, Günter  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 1 280,0 92,0 372,0 11,0 372,0   4
63  Müller, Mario  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 1 280,0 106,0 386,0 11,0   386,0 3
64  Ockert, Lothar  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 2 249,5 104,0 353,5 8,5 347,0 360,0 3
65  Ostheim, Reimund  SC Riesa 1. 1 263,0 75,0 338,0 17,0   338,0 3
66  Günter, Werner  SC Riesa 1. 1 269,0 121,0 390,0 9,0 390,0   2
67  Troschütz, Reiner  SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. 1 276,0 108,0 384,0 8,0 384,0   2
68  Lindner, Oliver  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 1 279,0 92,0 371,0 8,0   371,0 2
69  Kunze, Maik  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 2 250,0 99,0 349,0 10,5 333,0 365,0 2
70  Pabst, Enrico  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 1 284,0 116,0 400,0 10,0   400,0 1
71  Hinkelmann, Robert  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 1 246,0 114,0 360,0 10,0   360,0 1
72  Mätzold, Peter  SC Riesa 1. 1 272,0 88,0 360,0 16,0 360,0   1
73  Probst, Volkmar  SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 1 251,0 108,0 359,0 12,0   359,0 1
74  Naundorf. Jan  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 1 265,0 78,0 343,0 17,0   343,0 1
75  Dörschel, Heiko  SC Riesa 1. 1 249,0 93,0 342,0 13,0   342,0 1
76  Sachse, Jens  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 1 239,0 97,0 336,0 11,0 336,0   1

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft