Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 1. Kreisliga - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 0
 Leuchtmann, Dietmar 265 113 378 7 4    George, Petro 266 98 364 10 1
 Elsner, Jürgen 295 87 382 16 5    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 285 140 425 3 12
 Nitz, Uwe 278 129 407 4 9    Wiedemann, Mario 284 104 388 11 6
 Händel, Hans 280 136 416 7 11    Pappritz, Robert 266 106 372 11 3
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 262 133 395 2 7    Kießling, René 262 107 369 12 2
 Wutke, Kay 290 119 409 8 10    Lindner, Holger 268 139 407 6 9
  1670 717 2387 44 + 62
- 1631 694 2325 53  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
   KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 2
 Hennig, Alexander 248 119 367 5 3    Schwiebus, Helmut 299 145 444 1 11
 Jahn, Thomas 270 122 392 8 9    Müller, Rainer 265 121 386 3 7
 Hähne, Hans-Jürgen 283 109 392 8 9    Jacobasch, Thomas 253 107 360 4 2
 Winkler, Steffen 256 117 373 3 4    Ockert, Lothar 257 103 360 7 2
 Eifrig, René 259 125 384 3 6    Sickert, Günter 305 160 465 1 12
 Uhlig, Gerd 274 106 380 13 5    Ort, Rolf 281 141 422 1 10
  1590 698 2288 40 - 149
+ 1660 777 2437 17  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SC Riesa 1. 0
 Müller, Steffen 291 138 429 4 8    Zscheile, Bernd 302 148 450 4 11
 Laaser, Benjamin 331 126 457 3 12    Burkhardt, Guido 277 129 406 6 2
 Große, Ralph 287 135 422 5 6    Richter, Peter 283 131 414 5 4
 Kauer, Steffen 303 133 436 4 9    Stasik, Dietmar 296 118 414 7 4
 Naumann, Joachim 286 140 426 4 7    Meißner, David 304 114 418 7 5
 Bornemann, Mirko 279 167 446 2 10    Meißner, Steffen 270 103 373 10 1
  1777 839 2616 22 + 141
- 1732 743 2475 39  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2
 Schwibus, Helmut 283 89 372 9 3    Wutke, Kay 268 123 391 1 7
 Müller, Rainer 256 114 370 6 2    Händel, Hans 285 113 398 9 9
 Wieden, Mirko 257 95 352 12 1    Leuchtmann, Dietmar 266 114 380 11 5
 Jacobasch, Thomas 250 131 381 7 6    Zwetkoff, Günter 262 116 378 8 4
 Ort, Rolf 278 133 411 5 12    Nitz, Uwe 264 129 393 8 8
 Sickert, Günter 261 140 401 2 11    Zwetkoff, Torsten 295 106 401 3 11
  1585 702 2287 41 - 54 + 1640 701 2341 44  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Meißner, David 277 156 433 4 11    Uhlig, Gerd 274 134 408 10 8
 Wagner, Matthias 283 142 425 6 9    Winkler, Steffen 289 113 402 9 4
 Burkhardt, Guido 262 142 404 5 6    Semmisch, Frank 282 124 406 9 7
 Kümmel, Roland 280 146 426 7 10    Hennig, Alexander 286 159 445 2 12
 Richter, Peter 261 143 404 6 6    Winkler, Holger 252 69 321 17 1
 Meißner, Steffen 296 106 402 16 4    Jahn, Thomas 283 107 390 11 2
  1659 835 2494 44 + 122 - 1666 706 2372 58  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 0
 Kießling, René 325 169 494 1 11    Schneider, Kay 278 89 367 6 2
 Pappritz, Robert 305 138 443 6 9    Annaberg, Marko 258 86 344 10 1
 Lindner, Holger 312 125 437 7 8    Beyer, Jens 304 121 425 6 7
 George, Petro 342 187 529 3 12    Kunze, Siegfried 286 126 412 5 5
 Wiedemann, Mario 304 170 474 4 10    Höfer, Enrico 287 102 389 12 3
 Pappritz, Andy 308 102 410 10 4    Richter, Axel 273 149 422 4 6
  1896 891 2787 31 + 428 - 1686 673 2359 43  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SC Riesa 1. 0
 Händel, Hans 280 123 403 4 6    Wagner, Matthias 284 88 372 16 2
 Wutke, Kay 291 129 420 4 10    Stasik, Dietmar 277 87 364 18 1
 Elsner, Jürgen 281 124 405 6 7    Meißner, David 250 142 392 2 4
 Zwetkoff, Günter 272 106 378 9 3    Richter, Peter 300 129 429 6 11
 Nitz, Uwe 301 131 432 6 12    Burkhardt, Guido 282 135 417 6 9
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 286 121 407 3 8    Meißner, Steffen 280 115 395 9 5
  1711 734 2445 32 + 76 - 1673 696 2369 57  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 2
 Uhlig, Gerd 275 106 381 9 3    Kauer, Steffen 271 129 400 1 8
 Hennig, Alexander 297 123 420 2 10    Müller, Steffen 263 132 395 5 6
 Jahn, Thomas 274 113 387 11 4    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 266 115 381 9 3
 Hähne, Hans-Jürgen 254 106 360 6 1    Große, Ralph 286 143 429 3 11
 Winkler, Steffen 279 151 430 4 12    Naumann, Joachim 265 135 400 3 8
 Winkler, Holger 265 123 388 6 5    Bornemann, Mirko 259 143 402 0 9
  1644 722 2366 38 - 41 + 1610 797 2407 21  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1. 2
 Beyer, Jens 274 120 394 5 9    Schwiebus, Helmut 283 113 396 8 11
 Wetzig, Manfred 258 138 396 6 11    Jacobasch, Thomas 267 97 364 13 2
 Sachse, Jens 239 97 336 11 1    Müller, Rainer 285 106 391 9 7
 Kunze, Siegfried 287 105 392 6 8    Wieden, Mirko 282 105 387 10 6
 Kunze, Matthias 264 116 380 4 5    Ort, Rolf 273 132 405 4 12
 Richter, Axel 266 104 370 9 4    Sickert, Günter 242 124 366 4 3
  1588 680 2268 41 - 41 + 1632 677 2309 48  

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. 2
 Ockert, Lothar 242 105 347 10 1    Lindner, Holger 286 115 401 8 8
 Jacobasch, Thomas 261 115 376 10 2    George, Petro 283 110 393 12 6
 Müller, Rainer 269 139 408 5 11    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 263 125 388 5 5
 Wieden, Mirko 295 108 403 12 9    Pappritz, Robert 258 122 380 8 4
 Ort, Rolf 264 115 379 4 3    Kießling, René 279 135 414 2 12
 Sickert, Günter 259 149 408 3 11    Wiedemann, Mario 285 116 401 7 8
  1590 731 2321 44 - 56 + 1654 723 2377 42  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 0
 Müller, Steffen 288 121 409 6 6    Leuchtmann, Dietmar 269 126 395 6 4
 Laaser, Benjamin 302 141 443 5 10    Eisenlöffel, Peter 286 98 384 12 2
 Große, Ralph 279 136 415 3 8    Zwetkoff, Günter 262 107 369 8 1
 Kauer, Steffen 286 124 410 3 7    Nitz, Uwe - BR 326 158 484 1 12
 Naumann, Joachim 281 121 402 6 5    Zwetkoff, Torsten 290 161 451 0 11
 Bornemann, Mirko 297 133 430 4 9    Müller, Mario 280 106 386 11 3
  1733 776 2509 27 + 40 - 1713 756 2469 38  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. 0
 Stasik, Dietmar 285 97 382 12 3    Beyer, Jens 271 122 393 8 4
 Meißner, Steffen 291 140 431 3 9    Lösche, Gerd 275 91 366 5 1
 Burkhardt, Guido - BR 286 195 481 4 12    Schneider, Kay 270 105 375 15 2
 Wagner, Matthias 276 122 398 4 6    Kolossa, Jörg 281 116 397 6 5
 Meißner, David 288 152 440 3 11    Kunze, Siegfried 305 134 439 3 10
 Richter, Peter 292 122 414 4 8    Richter, Axel 294 116 410 4 7
 Bahnrekord 1718 828 2546 30 + 166 - 1696 684 2380 41  

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Kießling, René 342 180 522 2 12    Stasik, Dietmar 278 113 391 8 2
 Lindner, Holger 315 140 455 4 8    Wagner, Matthias 279 107 386 10 1
 Pappritz, Robert 285 152 437 2 5    Burkhardt, Guido 295 141 436 7 4
 George, Petro 330 139 469 7 10    Richter, Peter 322 132 454 4 7
 Krüger, Hans.Jürgen 314 140 454 4 7    Meißner, David 307 154 461 3 9
 Wiedemann, Mario 330 148 478 3 11    Meißner, Steffen 300 114 414 5 3
  1916 899 2815 22 + 273 - 1781 761 2542 37  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
   SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Leuchtmann, Dietmar 284 128 412 3 9    Hennig, Alexander 293 122 415 6 10
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 278 125 403 5 6    Meinel, Falk 285 95 380 9 2
 Händel, Hans 274 125 399 4 5    Eifrig, René 284 110 394 7 4
 Zwetkoff, Günter 255 125 380 6 2    Winkler, Steffen 304 135 439 7 12
 Nitz, Uwe 296 131 427 6 11    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 288 97 385 9 3
 Wutke, Kay 273 131 404 4 7    Winkler, Holger 297 108 405 5 8
  1660 765 2425 28 + 7 - 1751 667 2418 43  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Beyer, Jens 276 121 397 9 10    Müller, Steffen 254 119 373 9 5
 Höfer, Enrico 245 102 347 9 2    Kauer, Steffen 269 111 380 4 7
 Schneider, Kay 265 112 377 4 6    Große, Ralph 261 107 368 7 4
 Lösche, Gerd 277 125 402 4 12    Naundorf, Jan 265 78 343 17 1
 Kunze, Siegfried 278 111 389 11 9    Naumann, Joachim 262 96 358 11 3
 Richter, Axel 288 113 401 11 11    Bornemann, Mirko 275 114 389 10 9
  1629 684 2313 48 + 102 - 1586 625 2211 58  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 1.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2
 Burkhardt, Guido 260 124 384 8 1    Wieden, Mirko 266 149 415 1 6
 Wagner, Matthias 274 132 406 6 4    Schwiebus, Helmut 304 149 453 3 12
 Richter, Peter 289 120 409 4 5    Jacobasch, Thomas 282 161 443 2 11
 Günter, Werner 269 121 390 9 2    Ort, Rolf 290 132 422 5 8
 Meißner, David 286 134 420 4 7    Sickert, Günter 289 152 441 0 10
 Meißner, Steffen 294 134 428 5 9    Müller, Rainer 299 106 405 5 3
  1672 765 2437 36 - 142 + 1730 849 2579 16  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
   SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Müller, Steffen 274 161 435 2 11    Kießlimg, René 265 132 397 2 4
 Laaser, Benjamin 280 122 402 7 6    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 267 140 407 2 7
 Kauer, Steffen 273 143 416 5 8    Lindner, Holger 282 115 397 8 4
 Große, Ralph 265 129 394 2 2    George, Petro 308 114 422 8 9
 Naumann, Joachim 287 141 428 6 10    Pappritz, Robert 269 133 402 5 6
 Bornemann, Mirko 305 160 465 4 12    Wiedemann, Mario 281 112 393 8 1
  1684 856 2540 26 + 122 - 1672 746 2418 33  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0

 

 Uhlig, Gerd 277 131 408 3 8    Beyer, Jens 287 119 406 7 6
 Jahn, Thomas 276 142 418 2 9    Lösche, Gerd 265 110 375 9 2
 Eifrig, René 285 139 424 2 11    Schneider, Kay 285 137 422 6 10
 Winkler, Holger 299 128 427 4 12    Kolossa, Jörg 257 150 407 7 7
 Winkler, Steffen 273 124 397 7 5    Kunze, Siegfried 265 128 393 5 3
 Hennig, Alexander 279 115 394 6 4    Richter, Axel 259 94 353 6 1
  1689 779 2468 24 + 112 - 1618 738 2356 40  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Schwiebus, Helmut 271 140 411 5 6    Große, Ralph 281 123 404 10 5
 Wieden, Mirko 276 108 384 5 3    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 281 107 388 7 4
 Jacobasch, Thomas 281 142 423 6 10    Hinkelmann, Robert 246 114 360 10 1
 Ort, Rolf 268 155 423 3 10    Kauer, Steffen 282 143 425 2 11
 Müller, Rainer 253 113 366 8 2    Naumann, Joachim 293 120 413 7 7
 Sickert, Günter 288 139 427 2 12    Bornemann, Mirko 290 131 421 4 8
  1637 797 2434 29 + 23 - 1673 738 2411 40  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
   KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Beyer, Jens 256 123 379 6 8    Zwetkoff, Torsten 258 89 347 11 1
 Schneider, Kay 259 108 367 7 7    Leuchtmann, Dietmar 285 114 399 7 11
 Wetzig, Manfred 276 88 364 10 6    Eisenlöffel, Peter 254 105 359 11 5
 Kunze, Siegfried 285 115 400 9 12    Zwetkoff, Günter 261 92 353 11 2
 Kolossa, Jörg 264 94 358 10 4    Nitz, Uwe 255 134 389 5 9
 Richter, Axel 259 95 354 12 3    Wutke, Kay 269 125 394 5 10
  1599 623 2222 54 - 19 + 1582 659 2241 50  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Pappritz, Robert 334 151 485 1 10    Hennig, Alexander 252 124 376 3 1
 Lindner, Holger 321 164 485 3 10    Winkler, Holger 265 112 377 9 2
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 338 158 496 4 11    Semmisch, Frank 305 126 431 7 6
 George, Petro 327 124 451 5 8    Jahn, Thomas 272 114 386 8 3
 Kießling, René 332 180 512 2 12    Eifrig, René 306 113 419 8 4
 Wiedemann, Mario 313 133 446 7 7    Winkler, Streffen 278 145 423 7 5
  1965 910 2875 22 + 463 - 1678 734 2412 42  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Lindner, Holger 310 151 461 3 7    Händel, Hans 300 130 430 5 3
 Pappritz, Robert 321 141 462 6 8    Leuchtmann, Dietmar 306 166 472 5 9
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 331 151 482 3 11    Zwetkoff, Günter 269 103 372 14 1
 George, Petro 319 156 475 3 1    Zwetkoff, Torsten 305 149 454 7 5
 Kießling, René 343 206 549 0 12    Nitz, Uwe 311 134 445 6 4
 Wiedemann, Mario 295 164 459 1 6    Wutke, Kay 289 123 412 4 2
  1919 969 2888 16 + 303 - 1780 805 2585 41  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2
   SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Schwiebus, Helmut 291 125 416 2 10    Winkler, Holger 252 115 367 15 2
 Müller, Rainer 287 132 419 3 12    Uhlig, Gerd 254 97 351 11 1
 Bethke, Günter 280 92 372 11 4    Hennig, Alexander 267 124 391 7 6
 Wieden, Mirko 289 113 402 10 8    Jahn, Thomas 253 116 369 9 3
 Jacobasch, Thomas 265 112 377 12 5    Winkler, Steffen 308 88 396 16 7
 Sickert, Günter 285 126 411 6 9    Eifrig, René 295 124 419 6 12
  1697 700 2397 44 + 104 - 1629 664 2293 64  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
 Wagner, Matthias 292 116 408 9 7    Pooch, Carsten 292 105 397 6 3
 Stasik, Dietmar 275 123 398 6 4    Kauer, Steffen 301 123 424 3 10
 Burkhardt, Guido 283 129 412 3 9    Naumann, Joachim 296 116 412 10 9
 Richter, Peter 279 104 383 11 1    Große, Ralph 311 133 444 5 12
 Zscheile, Bernd 295 105 400 7 5    Müller, Steffen 274 132 406 6 6
 Meißner, Steffen 280 115 395 7 2    Bornemann, Mirko 289 143 432 5 11
  1704 692 2396 43 - 119
+ 1763 752 2515 35  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0
 Nitz, Uwe 301 143 444 4 12    Wieden, Mirko 280 161 441 5 11
 Leuchtmann, Dietmar 271 111 382 6 1    Schwiebus, Helmut 288 116 404 8 5
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 289 126 415 5 7    Jacobasch, Thomas 289 124 413 6 6
 Händel, Hans 289 130 419 4 8    Ort, Rolf 270 152 422 5 9
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 276 126 402 4 3    Sickert, Günter 259 126 385 4 2
 Wutke, Kay 303 135 438 5 10    Müller, Rainer 274 130 404 7 5
  1729 771 2500 28 + 31 - 1660 809 2469 35  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
   SC Riesa 1.
0
 Uhlig, Gerd 280 114 394 9 6    Wagner, Matthias 257 129 386 8 3
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 265 133 398 8 8    Meißner, Steffen 272 125 397 7 7
 Jahn, Thomas 269 138 407 5 9    Dörschel, Heiko 249 93 342 13 1
 Troschütz, Reiner 276 108 384 8 2    Stasik, Dietmar 276 112 388 5 4
 Winkler, Steffen 290 129 419 3 11    Burkhardt, Guido 293 142 435 1 12
 Hennig, Alexander 259 158 417 1 10    Richter, Peter 285 104 389 10 5
  1639 780 2419 34 + 82 - 1632 705 2337 44  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Beyer, Jens 260 112 372 6 5    Pappritz, Robert 277 100 377 9 6
 Lösche, Gerd 272 116 388 12 10    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 262 104 366 11 3
 Schneider, Kay 267 130 397 7 11    Lindner, Holger 273 96 369 9 4
 Kolossa, Jörg 265 115 380 13 7    Wiedemann, Mario 240 112 352 9 1
 Kunze, Siegfried 272 139 411 2 12    Kießling, René 280 102 382 11 9
 Richter, Axel 277 105 382 15 9    George, Petro 274 81 355 13 2
  1613 717 2330 55 + 129 - 1606 595 2201 62  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Mätzold, Peter 272 88 360 16 1    Händel, Hans 299 115 414 10 7
 Meißner, Steffen 286 128 414 5 7    Zwetkoff, Torsten 285 140 425 5 10
 Stasik, Dietmar 301 121 422 4 9    Niedrich, Falk 281 117 398 4 4
 Wagner, Matthias 262 117 379 11 3    Leuchtmann, Dietmar 289 129 418 6 8
 Burkhardt, Guido 273 96 369 11 2    Nitz, Uwe 285 129 414 1 7
 Richter, Peter 292 142 434 7 11    Wutke, Kay 295 144 439 4 12
  1686 692 2378 54 - 130 + 1734 774 2508 30  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2
   SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Große, Ralph 304 150 454 2 12    Eifrig, René 278 151 429 2 8
 Kauer, Steffen 297 157 454 1 12    Hennig, Alexander 302 95 397 19 2
 Müller, Steffen 296 142 438 4 9    Uhlig, Gerd 291 120 411 2 3
 Laaser, Benjamin 281 132 413 7 4    Meinel, Falk 299 116 415 4 5
 Naumann, Joachim 281 114 395 3 1    Winkler, Steffen 295 122 417 7 6
 Bornemann, Mirko 294 146 440 1 10    Jahn, Thomas 291 131 422 6 7
  1753 841 2594 18 + 103 - 1756 735 2491 40  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Sickert, Günter 264 114 378 7 4    Kolossa, Jörg 288 132 420 5 11
 Jacobasch, Thomas 261 105 366 7 2    Anneberg, Marko 299 88 387 16 7
 Müller, Rainer 293 115 408 10 10    Kunze, Siegfried 272 120 392 8 8
 Ort, Rolf 283 124 407 4 9    Kunze, Matthias 273 99 372 9 3
 Wieden, Mirko 277 106 383 6 6    Kunze, Maik 262 103 365 12 1
 Schwiebus, Helmut 286 140 426 3 12    Richter, Axel 272 110 382 12 5
  1664 704 2368 37 + 50 - 1666 652 2318 62  

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0
 Pappritz, Robert 304 143 447 2 5    Jacobasch, Thomas 296 140 436 3 4
 Lindner, Holger 324 125 449 9 6    Pabst, Enrico 284 116 400 10 1
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 330 142 472 10 8    Wieden, Mirko 294 132 426 6 3
 George, Petro 336 160 469 5 11    Ort, Rolf 283 122 405 7 2
 Kießling, René 339 187 526 1 12    Müller, Rainer 330 166 496 5 11
 Wiedemann, Mario 324 167 491 3 9    Sickert, Günter 312 144 456 4 7
  1957 924 2881 30 + 262 - 1799 820 2619 35  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 296 132 428 3 9    Müller, Steffen 267 141 408 3 4
 Wutke, Kay 279 163 442 3 12    Kauer, Steffen 297 115 412 8 6
 Niedrich, Falk 297 132 429 7 10    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 287 140 427 4 8
 Händel, Hans 260 131 391 3 1    Große, Ralph 286 115 401 9 3
 Nitz, Uwe 301 131 432 3 11    Naumann, Joachim 281 117 398 3 2
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 293 125 418 7 7    Bornemann, Mirko 286 125 411 8 5
  1726 814 2540 26 + 83 - 1704 753 2457 35  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Lösche, Gerd 279 122 401 6 12    Meißner, Steffen 248 131 379 5 7
 Kolossa, Jörg 264 85 349 14 4    Ostheim, Reimund 263 75 338 17 3
 Höfer, Enrico 251 114 365 11 6    Wagner, Matthias 257 81 338 14 3
 Kunze, Siegfried 280 115 395 6 10    Stasik, Dietmar 273 113 386 9 8
 Kunze, Maik 238 95 333 9 1    Richter, Peter 283 114 397 10 11
 Richter, Axel 297 94 391 11 9    Burkhardt, Guido 266 97 363 8 5
  1609 625 2234 57 + 33 - 1590 611 2201 63  

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Wagner, Matthias 280 114 394 9 4    Lindner, Oliver 279 92 371 8 2
 Stasik, Dietmar 304 147 451 12 12    Probst, Volkmar 251 108 359 12 1
 Richter, Peter 268 136 404 6 6    George, Petro 284 119 403 6 5
 Burkhardt, Guido 279 155 434 3 11    Pappritz, Robert 285 142 427 8 8
 Meißner, David 286 143 429 4 9    Kießling, René 288 145 433 4 10
 Meißner, Steffen 271 122 393 6 3    Wiedemann, Mario 291 117 408 5 7
  1688 817 2505 40 + 104 - 1678 723 2401 43  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
   KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Uhlig, Gerd 262 139 401 3 6    Nitz, Uwe 289 139 428 2 11
 Eifrig, René 274 149 423 1 9    Händel, Hans 280 125 405 6 7
 Jahn, Thomas 287 124 411 5 8    Zwetkoff, Günter 281 96 377 11 3
 Hennig, Alexander 279 115 394 5 4    Leuchtmann, Dietmar 284 141 425 3 10
 Winkler, Steffen 280 151 431 1 12    Zwetkoff, Torsten 274 121 395 3 5
 Winkler, Holger 256 119 375 7 2    Wutke, Kay 259 114 373 5 1
  1638 797 2435 22 + 32 - 1667 736 2403 30  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Kauer, Steffen 291 149 440 2 11    Beyer, Jens 273 107 380 4 1
 Laaser, Benjamin 273 134 407 5 8    Lösche, Gerd 281 123 404 3 5
 Naumann, Joachim 290 154 444 2 12    Schneider, Kay 275 123 398 4 4
 Bornemann, Mirko 291 129 420 4 9    Kolossa, Jörg 261 121 382 6 3
 Große, Ralph 257 124 381 3 2    Kunze, Siegfried 281 124 405 7 7
 Müller, Steffen 271 134 405 5 7    Richter, Axel 303 122 425 8 10
  1673 824 2497 21 + 103 - 1674 720 2394 32  

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Schwiebus, Helmut 281 105 386 7 1    Wagner, Matthias 284 58 342 25 1
 Ort, Rolf 290 132 422 4 11    Meißner, David 274 115 389 6 3
 Jacobasch, Thomas 288 105 393 10 4    Stasik, Dietmar 286 123 409 8 10
 Müller, Rainer 281 125 406 9 8    Burkhardt, Guido 279 120 399 5 6
 Klose, Sven 277 130 407 8 9    Richter, Peter 282 112 394 7 5
 Sickert, Günter 258 142 400 1 7    Meißner, Steffen 258 176 434 5 12
  1675 739 2414 39 + 47 - 1663 704 2367 56  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
0
 Pappritz, Robert 323 140 463 6 8    Kauer, Steffen 309 149 458 4 6
 Lindner, Holger 313 131 444 7 3    Müller, Steffen 281 139 420 8 2
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 335 149 484 4 10    Große, Ralph 285 134 419 2 1
 Wiedemann, Mario 338 143 481 7 9    Pooch, Carsten 310 137 447 6 4
 George, Petro 334 176 510 0 12    Naumann, Joachim 307 147 454 2 5
 Kießling, René 321 180 501 2 11    Bornemann, Mirko 320 139 459 6 7
  1964 919 2883 26 + 226 - 1812 845 2657 28  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Lösche, Gerd 285 119 404 4 9    Winkler, Steffen 266 98 364 16 4
 Beyer, Jens 268 115 383 10 6    Jahn, Thomas 256 121 377 8 5
 Schneider, Kay 281 117 398 8 8    Eifrig, René 277 129 406 3 10
 Kolossa, Jörg 271 88 359 11 3    Winkler, Holger 239 97 336 14 2
 Kunze, Siegfried 275 137 412 3 11    Uhlig, Gerd 269 155 424 5 12
 Richter, Axel 263 121 384 9 7    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 255 76 331 12 1
  1643 697 2340 45 + 102 - 1562 676 2238 58  

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0
 Laaser, Benjamin 284 124 408 6 5    Schwiebus, Helmut 279 124 403 6 3
 Kauer, Steffen 303 160 463 2 12    Jacobasch, Thomas 278 121 399 13 2
 Müller, Steffen 305 141 446 4 11    Müller, Rainer 297 141 438 4 10
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 293 141 434 5 9    Sickert, Günter 300 120 420 4 7
 Naumann, Joachim 282 123 405 4 4    Wieden, Mirko 284 134 418 3 6
 Bornemann, Mirko 292 138 430 2 8    Ort, Rolf 260 129 389 2 1
  1759 827 2586 23 + 119 - 1698 769 2467 32  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Leuchtmann, Dietmar 279 119 398 6 8    Beyer, Jens 281 109 390 11 4
 Händel, Hans 286 144 430 4 11    Kunze, Matthias 284 87 371 7 1
 Niedrich, Falk 283 113 396 5 6    Schneider, Kay 281 117 398 6 8
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 279 122 401 10 9    Kolossa, Jörg 270 107 377 8 2
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 312 137 449 2 12    Kunze, Siegfried 279 115 394 7 5
 Wutke, Kay 274 116 390 4 4    Richter, Axel 290 125 415 4 10
  1713 751 2464 31 + 119 - 1685 660 2358 43  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Uhlig, Gerd 279 129 408 3 6    Wiedemann, Mario 268 132 400 4 4
 Eifrig, René 289 131 420 2 9    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 283 113 396 5 3
 Meinel, Falk 279 130 409 7 7    Lindner, Holger 283 107 390 13 2
 Winkler, Holger 290 138 428 5 11    George, Petro 279 149 428 4 11
 Winkler, Steffen 290 144 434 4 12    Lindner, Ronny 259 148 407 1 5
 Jahn, Thomas 288 95 383 4 1    Kießling, René 277 135 412 4 8
  1715 767 2482 25 + 49 - 1649 784 2433 31  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft