Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 2. Kreisklasse

 

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte LP LPHeim LPAusw.
1  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
12
16
:
8
27975
14105
13870
2  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
12
16
:
8
27278
13739
13539
3  SV Thiendorf 2.
12
14
:
10
27390
13828
13562
4  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
12
10
:
14
26431
13042
13389
5  Post SV Riesa 1.
12
10
:
14
27449
13943
13506
6  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
12
10
:
14
27616
14432
13184
7  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
12
8
:
16
25563
13572
11991

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: Punkte Ergebnis
1.  27.September 09                
   ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  SV Thiendorf 2.
2 : 0 2305 : 2296
   SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2 : 0 2198 : 1822
   Post SV Riesa 1.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2 : 0 2252 : 2112
   spielfrei
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
           
2.  11.Oktober 09                
   TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0 : 2 2255 : 2455
   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2 : 0 2190 : 2064
   SV Thiendorf 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2 : 0 2335 : 2038
   spielfrei
   Post SV Riesa 1.
           
3.  08.November 09                
   ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2 : 0 2368 : 2325
   SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
-  Post SV Riesa 1.
0 : 2 2239 : 2252
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2 : 0 2363 : 2247
   spielfrei
   SV Thiendorf 2.
           
4.  22.November 09                
   TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  SV Thiendorf 2.
2 : 0 2325 : 2268
   Post SV Riesa 1.
-  ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0 : 2 2376 : 2396
   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2 : 0 2216 : 2127
   spielfrei
   SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
           
5.  06.Dezember 09                
   SV Thiendorf 2.
-  SV Grüh-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2 : 0 2267 : 2194
   ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2 : 0 2336 : 2245
   Kegelfreunde Zeihain 3.
-  Post SV Riesa 1.
2 : 0 2383 : 2363
   spielfrei
   TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
           
6.  20.Dezember 09                
   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2 : 0 2176 : 1687
   Post SV Riesa 1.
-  SV Thiendorf 2.
0 : 2 2348 : 2356
   SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2 : 0 2293 : 2197
   spielfrei
   ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
           
7.  10.Januar 10                
   TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  Post SV Riesa 1.
0 : 2 2175 : 2259
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
-  ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2 : 0 2405 : 2367
   SV Thiendorf 2.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2 : 0 2266 : 2093
   spielfrei
   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
           
8.  24.Januar 10                
   SV Thiendorf 2.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz2.
2 : 0 2356 : 2240
   TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0 : 2 2295 : 2310
   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  Post SV Riesa 1.
2 : 0 2072 : 2004
   spielfrei
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
           
9.  14.Februar 10                
   ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2 : 0 2390 : 1771
   SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2 : 0 2303 : 2212
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
-  SV Thiendorf 2.
2 : 0 2513 : 2354
   spielfrei
   Post SV Riesa 1.
           
10.  28.Februar 10                
   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0 : 2 2165 : 2179
   Post SV Riesa 1.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0 : 2 2343 : 2385
   TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2 : 0 2271 : 2231
   spielfrei
   SV Thiendorf 2.
           
11.  14.März 10                
   SV Thiendorf 2.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2 : 0 2291 : 2113
   ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  Post SV Riesa 1.
0 : 2 2281 : 2369
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2 : 0 2405 : 2329
   spielfrei
   SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
           
12.  28.März 10                
   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SV Thiendorf 2.
2 : 0 2223 : 2004
   SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
-  ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2 : 0 2318 : 2233
   Post SV Riesa 1.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2 : 0 2304 : 2292
   spielfrei
   TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
           
13.  11.April 10                
   TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2 : 0 2251 : 2217
   SV Thiendorf 2.
-  Post SV Riesa 1.
2 : 0 2313 : 2259
   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
-  SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0 : 2 2363 : 2442
   spielfrei
   ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
           
14.  25.April 10                
   Post SV Riesa 1.
-  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0 : 2 2320
: 2351
   ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
-  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2
: 0
2425
: 2299
   SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
-  SV Thiendorf 2.
2
: 0
2388
: 2284
   spielfrei
   SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
           

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft