Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 2. Kreisklasse - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 2.
0
 Wolf, Erich 249 92 341 14 3    Gruber, Christin 270 142 412 7 8
 Clauß, Jonathan 285 150 435 10 12    Friedrich, Frank 244 94 338 17 2
 Richter, Jens 292 98 390 10 6    Schneider, Mario 307 106 413 14 9
 Menzel, Steffen 263 99 362 10 5    Knechtel, Nils 303 115 418 12 11
 Schreiber, Michael 295 120 415 3 10    Weule, André 282 128 410 5 7
 Büter, André 265 97 362 6 5    Langkau, Klaus 244 61 305 25 1
   1649 656
2305
53
+ 9 -  1650  646  2296  80  

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0
 Pietzschke, Erhard 286 86 372 10 9    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 264 106 370 12 8
 Walther, Klaus 276 139 415 5 12    Löffler, Heinz 275 123 398 10 11
 Knebel, Werner 271 79 350 16 6    Kaminski, Hans-Jürgen 250 98 348 14 3
 Körner, Roland 267 106 373 12 10    Henke, Hartmut 267 89 356 13 7
 Kuge, Manfred 273 77 350 18 6    Herrmann, Klaus 254 96 350 13 6
 Lehmann, Bernd 242 96 338 16 2    -          
   1615 583
2198
77
+ 376 - 1310
512
1822
62
 

 

 Post SV Riesa 1.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 0
 Müller, Kurt 264 115 379 6 9    Lösche, Manuel 259 88 347 10 5
 Müller, Helga 269 63 332 23 2    Sachse, Jens 262 141 403 7 10
 Züchner, Jürgen 252 102 354 13 8    Schulze, Rico 250 92 342 17 4
 Antrag, Lutz 292 132 424 3 12    Kunze, Maik 241 97 338 13 3
 Runge, Hans-Jürgen 273 80 353 12 6    Annaberg, Marko 244 84 328 19 1
 Kadner, Jürgen 285 125 410 5 11    Höfer, Enrico 270 84 354 19 8
  1635
617
2252
62
+ 140 - 1526
586
2112
85
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 273 99 372 8 5    Richter, Jens 256 106 362 12 2
 Löffler, Heinz 272 122 394 9 8    Wiesner, Tilo 260 111 371 16 4
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 281 115 396 10 9    Menzel, Steffen 271 113 384 9 6
 Henke, Hartmut 257 78 335 18 1    Engelmann, Bert 297 161 458 2 12
 Kaminski, Hans-Jürgen 271 98 369 10 3    Zimmer, Fred 301 144 445 2 11
 Herrmann, Klaus 265 124 389 9 7    Schreiber, Michael 297 138 435 3 10
   1619 636
2255
64
-  200 + 1682
 773 2455
44
 

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0
 Sachse, Jens 267 131 398 6 12    Walther, Klaus 253 77 330 20 4
 Wetzig, Manfred 277 113 390 7 11    Knebel, Werner 246 76 322 17 2
 Kunze, Maik 230 101 331 10 5    Pietzschke, Erhard 250 97 347 17 6
 Kunze, Matthias 280 96 376 11 9    Härtel, Jörg 276 107 383 9 10
 Lösche, Manuel 248 80 328 13 3    Körner, Roland 265 97 362 9 7
 Schulze, Rico 263 104 367 13 8    Lehmann, Bernd 224 96 320 12 1
  1565
 625 2190
 60 + 126 -  1514  550 2064
84
 

 

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 0
 Gruber, Christin 267 113 380 6 8    Dietze, Dirk 243 82 325 21 3
 Friedrich, Frank 261 123 384 6 9    Neumann, Alfred 234 73 307 21 1
 Schneider, Mario 272 124 396 9 11    Herrmann, Tobias 271 78 349 21 4
 Lankau, Klaus 264 132 396 5 11    Reißner, Marcel 251 71 322 20 2
 Richter, Anett 259 120 379 5 7    Laaser, Jens 258 100 358 13 5
 Weule, André 262 138 400 8 12    Laaser, Benjamin 271 106 377 7 6
  1585
750
2335
39
+ 297 - 1528
510
2038
103
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Bossert, Mario 279 133 412 7 11   Wetzig, Manfred 262 131 393 10 5
 Wiesner, Tilo 274 111 385 8 4    Sachse, Jens 266 101 367 8 3
 Richter, Jens 239 91 330 14 1    Annaberg, Marko 276 118 394 8 6
 Büther, André 279 120 399 12 7    Kunze, Maik 248 119 367 10 3
 Schreiber, Michael 282 150 432 2 12    Höfer, Enrico 263 139 402 5 9
 Menzel, Steffen 285 125 410 8 10    Kunze, Matthias 286 116 402 9 9
   1638 730
2368
51
+ 43 - 1601
724
2325
50
 

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0    Post SV Riesa 1.
2
 Pietzschke, Erhard 275 114 389 7 9    Müller, Kurt 265 124 389 6 9
 Meinert, Lutz 257 88 345 13 3    Müller, Helga 249 76 325 21 1
 Härtel, Jörg 237 113 350 9 4    Züchner, Jürgen 262 79 341 11 2
 Walther, Klaus 298 115 413 10 11    Antrag, Lutz 285 131 416 6 12
 Knebel, Werner 268 98 366 14 5    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 272 116 388 10 7
 Körner, Roland 267 109 376 12 6    Kadner, Jürgen 278 115 393 9 10
  1602
637
 2239 65
- 13 +  1611  641  2252  63  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 0
 Laaser, Jens 260 115 375 9 5    Herrmann, Klaus 263 117 380 10 8
 Hirche, Bernhard 289 128 417 7 11    Bieliauskas, Tadas 260 95 355 10 2
 Neumann, Alfred 267 107 374 13 4    Kaminski, Nadja 291 101 392 14 10
 Kauer, Thomas 271 98 369 11 3    Hesse, Paul 263 114 377 11 6
 Dietze, Dirk 265 115 380 6 8    Kaminski, Hans-Jürgen 274 79 353 20 1
 Laaser, Benjamin 287 161 448 5 12    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 274 116 390 11 9
  1639
724
2363
51
+ 116 - 1625
622
2247
76
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 2.
0
 Kaminski, Nadja 252 107 359 10 3    Gruber, Christin 267 109 376 9 5
 Löffler, Heinz 291 124 415 4 11    Richter, Anett 266 123 389 8 9
 Henke, Hartmut 259 85 344 14 1    Weule, André 273 86 359 15 3
 Herrmann, Klaus 266 113 379 14 6    Schneider, Mario 288 99 387 10 8
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 294 125 419 12 12    Friedrich, Frank 265 106 371 9 4
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 304 105 409 10 10    Langkau, Klaus 273 113 386 5 7
   1666 659
2325
 64 + 57 -  1632  636 2268
56
 

 

 Post SV Riesa 1.
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
 Müller, Helga 277 68 345 22 1   Wiesner, Tilo 262 111 373 12 3
 Müller, Kurt 271 93 364 9 2    Bossert, Mario 283 122 405 14 8
 Züchner, Jürgen 282 143 425 6 10    Schreiber, Michael 294 135 429 3 11
 Antrag, Lutz 264 132 396 5 6    Polinski, Bernd 290 133 423 7 9
 Runge, Hans-Jürgen 276 123 399 8 7    Richter, Jens 278 106 384 11 5
 Kadner, Jürgen 307 140 447 4 12    Menzel, Steffen 293 89 382 10 4
   1677  699 2376
 54 - 20 +  1700  696  2396 57
 

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 0
 Wetzig, Manfred 270 127 397 4 11    Hirche, Bernhard 254 97 351 16 5
 Anneberg, Marko 248 71 319 22 1    Reißner, Marcel 251 88 339 12 4
 Lösche, Manuel 268 96 364 13 7    Laaser, Jens 252 139 391 6 10
 Kunze, Maik 270 132 402 8 12    Neumann, Alfred 253 120 373 7 9
 Kunze, Matthias 271 92 363 13 6    Kauer, Thomas 250 84 334 17 2
 Höfer, Enrico 265 106 371 11 8    Laaser, Benjamin 268 71 339 17 4
  1592
624
2216
71
+ 89 - 1528
599
2127
76
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Gruber, Christin 268 119 387 9 10    Wetzig, Manfred 273 95 368 13 7
 Tanner, Sebastian 261 86 347 16 2    Anneberg, Marko 257 90 347 11 2
 Schneider, Mario 260 125 385 8 9    Sachse, Jens 270 95 365 13 6
 Friedrich, Frank 270 104 374 11 8    Kunze, Maik 261 95 356 15 4
 Weule, André 267 96 363 15 5    Kunze, Matthias 287 123 410 5 11
 Langkau, Klaus 287 124 411 6 12    Höfer, Enrico 268 80 348 13 3
   1613 654
 2267 65
+ 73
-  1616 578
2194
 70  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0
 Bossert, Mario 290 137 427 3 11    Pietzschke, Erhard 272 111 383 11 9
 Wiesner, Tilo 265 86 351 19 2    Walther, Klaus 278 123 401 6 10
 Richter, Jens 255 108 363 11 4    Härtel, Jörg 267 106 373 8 6
 Walter, Florian 252 104 356 11 3    Poppe, Henry 256 121 377 11 7
 Schreiber, Michael 304 155 459 3 12    Lehmann, Bernd 233 105 338 10 1
 Menzel, Steffen 272 108 380 10 8    Körner, Roland 275 98 373 17 6
   1638  698 2336
57
+ 91 -  1581 664
2245
63
 

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2    Post SV Riesa 1. 0
 Reißner, Marcel 286 101 387 10 5    Müller, Kurt 277 117 394 7 7
 Hirche, Bernhard 288 122 410 8 10    Müller, Helga 281 78 359 20 1
 Lange, Tom 271 103 374 6 2    Züchner, Jürgen 297 132 429 4 12
 Günther, Andreas 258 129 387 8 5    Antrag, Lutz 286 105 391 8 6
 Kauer, Thomas 283 118 401 8 8    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 277 132 409 6 9
 Laaser, Benjamin 283 141 424 4 11    Kadner, Jürgen 284 97 381 9 3
  1669
714
2383
44
+ 20 - 1702
661
2363
54
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0
 Sachse, Jens 250 93 343 10 5    Bieliauskas, Tadas 254 98 352 11 9
 Wetzig, Manfred 252 121 373 9 10    Herrmann, Klaus 52 - 52 - 1
 Anneberg, Marko 261 87 348 13 6    Kaminski, Nadja 253 97 350 11 8
 Kunze, Maik 238 111 349 15 7    Henke, Hartmut 241 60 301 21 2
 Kunze, Matthias 251 123 374 7 11    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 247 70 317 19 4
 Richter, Axel 279 110 389 8 12    Hesse, Paul 238 77 315 21 3
  1531
645
2176
 67 +  489 -  1285  402 1687
 83  

 

 Post SV Riesa 1.
0    SV Thiendorf 2.
2
 Müller, Kurt 291 94 385 10 5   Reichel, Kay 278 120 398 4 6
 Müller, Helga 249 97 346 20 1    Richter, Anett 278 104 382 12 4
 Züchner, Jürgen 259 140 399 7 7    Friedrich, Frank 262 104 366 11 2
 Antrag, Lutz 273 132 405 2 10    Weule, André 274 103 377 15 3
 Runge, Hans-Jürgen 285 119 404 7 9    Langkau, Klaus 293 109 402 7 8
 Kadner, Jürgen 288 121 409 10 11    Tanner, Sebastian 288 143 431 6 12
   1645 703
 2348  56 - 8 +  1673  683  2356 55
 

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 0
 Pietzschke, Erhard 264 107 371 12 7    Reißner, Marcel 256 88 344 12 1
 Walther, Klaus 273 134 407 8 11    Herrmann, Tobias 273 75 348 12 2
 Kuge, Manfred 255 102 357 13 3    Neumann, Alfred 260 132 392 5 10
 Körner, Roland 277 143 420 7 12    Lange, Tom 250 113 363 7 5
 Lehmann, Bernd 262 99 361 15 4    Laaser, Benjamin 258 112 370 10 6
 Meinert, Lutz 283 94 377 11 8    Kauer, Thomas 272 108 380 12 9
  1614
679
2293
66
+ 96 - 1569
628
2197
58
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0    Post SV Riesa 1.
2
 Michalski, Frank 285 78 363 17 4    Müller, Kurt 274 78 352 18 2
 Löffler, Heinz 275 87 362 15 3    Müller, Helga 259 115 374 18 8
 Löffler, Ronny 250 71 321 23 1    Züchner, Jürgen 264 103 367 10 5
 Henke, Hartmut 265 105 370 18 6    Antrag, Lutz 255 132 387 7 11
 Kaminski, Nadja 271 114 385 11 10    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 268 113 381 9 9
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 271 103 374 13 8    Kadner, Jürgen 299 99 398 9 12
  1617
 558 2175
 97 -  84 +  1619  640  2259  71  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Herrmann, Tobias 283 116 399 10 7    Bossert, Mario 290 99 389 13 5
 Hirche, Bernhard 303 115 418 9 12    Menzel, Steffen 269 112 381 7 2
 Lange, Tom 271 125 396 6 6    Polinski, Bernd 279 132 411 3 10
 Neumann, Alfred 282 124 406 5 9    Richter, Jens 261 125 386 7 4
 Hinkelmann, Robert 285 96 381 13 2    Wiesner, Tilo 261 121 382 8 3
 Laaser, Benjamin 297 108 405 6 8    Schreiber, Michael 274 144 418 0 12
  1721
 684  2405 49
+ 38 -  1634  733  2367 38
 

 

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 0
 Gruber, Christin 283 111 394 12 12    Walther, Klaus 279 105 384 13 10
 Knechtel, Nils 280 98 378 13 8    Pietzschke, Erhard 248 86 334 15 3
 Tanner, Sebastian 278 94 372 13 6    Poppe, Henry 237 84 321 13 2
 Richter, Anett 263 105 368 10 5    Körner, Roland 280 113 393 10 11
 Langkau, Klaus 277 97 374 9 7    Knebel, Werner 249 99 348 9 4
 Weule, André 265 115 380 13 9    Kuge, Manfred 248 65 313 29 1
  1646
620
2266
70
+ 173 - 1541
552
2093
89
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    ESV LokWülknitz 2.
0
 Gruber, Christin 267 140 407 6 11    Bossert, Mario 265 91 356 10 1
 Knechtel, Nils 287 113 400 3 9    Menzel, Steffen 279 101 380 16 6
 Friedrich, Frank 284 87 371 12 4    Wiesner, Tilo 257 119 376 11 5
 Weule, André 280 124 404 5 10    Richter, Jens 274 87 361 15 3
 Richter, Anett 286 107 393 12 8    Büter, André 265 93 358 15 2
 Tanner, Sebastian 266 115 381 10 7    Schreiber, Michael 284 125 409 3 12
   1670  686  2356 48
+ 116
-  1624  616 2240
 70  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2
 Kaminski, Nadja 268 113 381 10 7    Härtel, Jörg 254 96 350 16 1
 Löffler, Heinz 275 98 373 17 6    Walther, Klaus 305 135 440 6 12
 Henke, Hartmut 267 106 373 9 6    Pietzschke, Erhard 281 118 399 7 9
 Kaminski, Hans-Jürgen 290 117 407 7 11    Körner, Roland 291 111 402 10 10
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 255 113 368 3 4    Poppe, Henry 261 105 366 8 3
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 260 133 393 6 8    Knebel, Werner 255 98 353 12 2
   1615  680  2295  52 - 15 +  1647  663  2310  59  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    Post SV Riesa 1. 0
 Wetzig, Manfred 271 96 367 13 10    Müller, Kurt 240 83 323 16 3
 Sachse, Jens 227 68 295 21 2    Müller, Helga 209 71 280 22 1
 Anneberg, Marko 267 88 355 17 9    Züchner, Jürgen 250 87 337 16 6
 Kunze, Maik 243 96 339 15 7    Antrag, Lutz 249 102 351 8 8
 Kunze, Matthias 262 121 383 8 11    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 251 78 329 14 4
 Höfer, Enrico 246 87 333 14 5    Kadner, Jürgen 270 114 384 14 12
  1516
556
2072
88
+ 68 - 1469
535
2004
90
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0
 Wiesner, Tilo 264 106 370 9 6    Löffler, Heinz 262 80 342 19 3
 Büter, André 266 110 376 10 7    Kaminski, Nadja 251 88 339 16 2
 Bossert, Mario 289 94 383 12 9    Löffler, Ronny 239 105 344 13 4
 Richter, Jens 269 122 391 8 10    Henke, Hartmut 252 113 365 14 5
 Schreiber, Michael 295 148 443 3 12    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 259 122 381 10 8
 Menzel, Steffen 278 149 427 2 11    -          
   1661  729  2390  44 + 619 -  1263  508  1771  72  

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Pfütze, Erich 270 134 404 4 11    Wetzig, Manfred 280 101 381 10 7
 Walther, Klaus 289 132 421 6 12    Sachse, Jens 255 79 334 16 1
 Pietzschke, Erhard 278 116 394 8 8    Kunze, Maik 255 88 343 13 3
 Knebel, Werner 249 88 337 16 2    Anneberg, Marko 291 89 380 9 6
 Härtel, Jörg 270 82 352 18 4    Kunze, Matthias 267 135 402 9 10
 Körner, Roland 296 99 395 12 9    Höfer, Enrico 274 98 372 12 5
   1652  651  2303  64 + 91 -  1622  590  2212  69  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2    SV Thiendorf 2. 0
 Laaser, Jens 298 95 393 14 4    Gruber, Christin 272 119 391 9 3
 Kauer, Thomas 298 102 400 8 6    Friedrich, Mario 266 150 416 5 8
 Hirche, Bernhard 295 170 465 3 12    Richter, Anett 273 89 362 10 1
 Neumann, Alfred 284 134 418 9 10    Knechtel, Nils 292 114 406 9 7
 Dietze, Dirk 288 132 420 6 11    Tanner, Sebastian 273 123 396 11 5
 Laaser, Benjamin 302 115 417 6 9    Weule, André 268 115 383 11 2
  1765
748
2513
46
+ 159 - 1644
710
2354
55
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
 Sachse, Jens 283 103 386 13 10    Walter, Florian 275 89 364 20 5
 Anneberg, Marko 272 106 378 10 8    Bossert, Mario 280 91 371 14 7
 Kunze, Matthias 261 104 365 7 6    Polinski, Bernd 268 122 390 6 12
 Höfer, Enrico 267 122 389 10 11    Menzel, Steffen 239 105 344 5 4
 Kunze, Maik 228 89 317 17 1    Büter, André 251 80 331 15 3
 Kolossa, Jörg 228 102 330 10 2    Richter, Jens 274 105 379 10 9
   1539  626  2165 67
-  14 + 1587  592  2179  70  

 

 Post SV Riesa 1.
0    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2
 Müller, Kurt 264 122 386 1 6    Härtel, Jörg 279 95 374 15 2
 Kletsch, Werner 268 116 384 3 5    Walther, Klaus 294 116 410 5 9
 Züchner, Jürgen 298 121 419 3 12    Pietzschke, Erhard 273 139 412 4 11
 Antrag, Lutz 272 111 383 6 4    Körner, Roland 260 122 382 7 3
 Runge, Hans-Jürgen 266 97 363 15 1    Poppe, Henry 286 126 412 6 11
 Kadner, Jürgen 291 117 408 7 8    Meinert, Lutz 280 115 395 7 7
   1659  684  2343 35
- 42 +  1672  713  2385  44  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 0
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 301 133 434 5 12    Laaser, Jens 259 98 357 12 2
 Löffler, Heinz 280 127 407 10 11    Köhler, Thomas 271 94 365 10 4
 Löffler, Ronny 265 107 372 12 7    Hinkelmann, Robert 269 115 384 10 9
 Henke, Hartmut 244 78 322 20 1    Günther, Andreas 283 104 387 9 10
 Kaminski, Nadja 263 103 366 12 5    Neumann, Alfred 273 86 359 17 3
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 266 104 370 7 6    Kauer, Thomas 280 99 379 12 8
  1619
652
2271
66
+ 40 - 1635
596
2231
70
 

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0
 Gruber, Christin 256 115 371 12 7    Henke, Hartmann 246 67 313 15 1
 Friedrich, Frank 258 117 375 10 9    Kaminski, Nadja 282 107 389 12 10
 Knechtel, Nils 271 84 355 20 4    Löffler, Heinz 248 86 334 13 2
 Weule, André 267 107 374 7 8    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 270 97 367 13 6
 Tanner, Sebastian 282 119 401 11 11    Michalski, Frank 253 104 357 8 5
 Richter, Anett 284 131 415 10 12    Bieliauskas, Tadas 272 81 353 15 3
   1618  673  2291 70
+ 178
-  1571  542  2113  76  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0    Post SV Riesa 1.
2
 Bossert, Mario 265 123 388 5 7    Müller, Kurt 256 137 393 5 9
 Büter, André 284 98 382 10 4    Kletsch, Werner 285 128 413 10 12
 Walter, Florian 277 88 365 16 1    Züchner, Jürgen 258 143 401 8 10
 Wiesner, Tilo 272 112 384 9 5    Antrag, Lutz 286 119 405 6 11
 Richter, Jens 272 119 391 7 8    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 279 107 386 11 6
 Menzel, Steffen 267 104 371 13 3    Kadner, Jürgen 275 96 371 8 3
   1637  644  2281 60
- 88 +  1639  730  2369  48  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 0
 Reißner, Marcel 257 123 380 10 3    Sachse, Jens 235 121 356 7 2
 Herrmann, Tobias 276 114 390 11 5    Wetzig, Manfred 290 113 403 8 9
 Hirche, Bernhard 296 132 428 8 11    Anneberg, Marko 260 123 383 10 4
 Dietze, Dirk 272 121 393 6 7    Kunze, Matthias 300 140 440 3 12
 Lange, Tom 298 105 403 7 9    Kunze, Maik 276 78 354 19 1
 Neumann, Alfred 288 123 411 6 10    Höfer, Enrico 253 140 393 8 7
  1687
718
2405
48
+ 76 - 1614
715
2329
55
 

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 2.
0
 Kunze, Matthias 265 131 396 7 12    Friedrich, Mario 249 99 348 8 5
 Kunze, Maik 242 71 313 15 2    Gruber, Christin 220 76 296 18 1
 Anneberg, Marko 256 106 362 12 8    Friedrich, Frank 232 84 316 15 3
 Wetzig, Manfred 278 97 375 13 9    Knechtel, Nils 225 103 328 11 4
 Sachse, Jens 283 105 388 7 10    Tanner, Sebastian 253 108 361 13 7
 Höfer, Enrico 273 116 389 8 11    Langkau, Klaus 253 102 355 14 6
   1597  626  2223 62
+  219 -  1432  572  2004  79  

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Härtel, Jörg 274 96 370 14 5    Wiesner, Tilo 266 87 353 21 3
 Walther, Klaus 286 123 409 7 11    Wolf, Erich 256 86 342 12 1
 Pietzschke, Erhard 297 105 402 13 10    Richter, Jens 263 94 357 14 4
 Körner, Roland 281 120 401 5 9    Bossert, Mario 284 88 372 11 6
 Poppe, Henry 272 116 388 12 8    Schreiber, Michael 315 113 428 3 12
 Meinert, Lutz 255 93 348 10 2    Menzel, Steffen 263 118 381 6 7
   1665  653  2318 61
+ 85 -  1647  586  2233  67  

 

 Post SV Riesa 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 0
 Müller, Kurt 281 124 405 6 10    Hinkelmann, Robert 249 114 363 11 3
 Müller, Helga 257 87 344 19 1    Kauer, Thomas 260 99 359 14 2
 Züchner, Jürgen 290 131 421 5 12    Neumann, Alfred 282 97 379 9 6
 Antrag, Lutz 278 108 386 9 8    Lange, Tom 278 108 386 10 8
 Runge, Hans-Jürgen 256 114 370 8 4    Köhler, Thomas 278 111 389 13 9
 Kadner, Jürgen 271 107 378 11 5    Dietze, Dirk 291 125 416 9 11
  1633
671
2304
58
+ 12 - 1638
654
2292
66
 

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Kaminski, Nadja 263 138 401 6 12    Sachse, Jens 281 107 388 12 10
 Löffler, Heinz 251 106 357 6 3    Schulze, Rico 237 93 330 13 1
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 269 105 374 11 7    Anneberg, Marko 272 95 367 16 4
 Henke, Hartmut 251 96 347 17 2    Kunze, Maik 291 98 389 17 11
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 280 107 387 9 9    Kunze, Matthias 273 97 370 9 5
 Herrmann, Holger 281 104 385 6 8    Höfer, Enrico 276 97 373 9 6
   1595  656  2251  55 +  34 -  1630  587  2217  76  

 

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    Post SV Riesa 1.
0
 Friedrich, Mario 280 122 402 5 12    Müller, Kurt 259 122 381 8 6
 Friedrich, Frank 261 93 354 18 2    Kletsch, Werner 262 104 366 10 3
 Knechtel, Nils 273 114 387 9 7    Züchner, Jürgen 284 106 390 10 8
 Weule, André 278 97 375 15 5    Antrag, Lutz 269 132 401 3 10
 Richter, Anett 294 108 402 8 12    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 263 84 347 18 1
 Tanner, Sebastian 288 105 393 9 9    Kadner, Jürgen 262 112 374 5 4
   1674  639  2313 64
+ 54 -  1599  660  2259  54  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0    SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 2
 Laaser, Jens 266 86 352 14 1    Meinert, Lutz 276 132 408 6 6
 Lange, Tom 276 133 409 6 8    Härtel, Jörg 273 139 412 8 9
 Herrmann, Tobias 266 112 378 13 3    Walther, Klaus 290 124 414 5 10
 Kauer, Thomas 259 126 385 11 4    Pietzschke, Erhard 283 115 398 7 5
 Hirche, Bernhard 284 125 409 5 8    Poppe, Henry 266 106 372 9 2
 Neumann, Alfred 299 131 430 9 11    Körner, Roland 287 151 438 6 12
  1650
713
2363
58
- 79 + 1675
767
2442
41
 

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Post SV Riesa 1.
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
 Müller, Kurt 280 105 385 11 6    Bieliauskas, Tadas 277 140 417 4 12
 Kletsch, Werner 263 105 368 10 2    Henke, Hertmut 263 106 369 8 3
 Züchner, Jürgen 295 111 406 4 10    Kaminski, Nadja 271 132 403 3 8
 Runge, Hans-Jürgen 246 130 376 10 5    Löffler, Heinz 265 141 406 6 10
 Antrag, Lutz 294 117 411 3 11    Löffler, Ronny 259 106 365 13 1
 Kadner, Jürgen 252 122 374 7 4    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 268 123 391 6 7
   1630  690  2320 45
- 31
+  1603  748  2351  40  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0
 Walter, Florian 306 112 418 11 9    Laaser, Jens 291 95 386 14 5
 Bossert, Mario 293 128 421 10 11    Neumann, Alfred 245 88 333 18 1
 Schreiber, Michael 292 122 414 1 8    Hirche, Bernhard 266 99 365 13 2
 Menzel, Steffen 270 149 419 5 10    Kauer, Thomas 297 90 387 13 6
 Richter, Jens 279 105 384 11 4    Dietze, Dirk 275 121 396 9 7
 Büter, André 266 103 369 15 3    Naundorf, Jan 293 139 432 4 12
   1706  719  2425 53
+ 126 -  1667  632  2299  71  

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 2. 0
 Härtel, Jörg 286 114 400 10 10    Friedrich, Mario 285 104 389 7 7
 Meinert, Lutz 266 122 388 8 5    Gruber, Christin 281 131 412 9 11
 Pietzschke, Erhard 288 104 392 11 9    Knechtel, Nils 254 107 361 10 2
 Walther, Klaus 286 143 429 3 12    Tanner, Sebastian 273 105 378 9 3
 Poppe, Henry 267 122 389 12 7    Weule, André 240 116 356 9 1
 Körner, Roland 276 114 390 5 8    Richter, Anett 273 115 388 5 5
  1669
719
2388
49
+ 104 - 1606
678
2284
49
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft