Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 2. Kreisliga - Meissen/Radebeul - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Pioch, Holger
 SSV Lommatzsch 2.
10
292,4
143,4
435,8
1,9
465,0
406,6
94
2  Pusch, Dietmar
 SSV Lommatzsch 2.
10
291,6
136,8
428,4
4,3
446,0
410,8
94
3  Damme, Oliver
 SG Miltitz 1.
8
292,3
132,5
424,8
6,5
423,8
426,3
91
4  Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen
 SG Miltitz 1.
10
281,7
117,9
399,6
7,1
388,2
411,0
83
5  George, Klaus
 SV Mötor Sörnewitz 2.
10
281,7
126,9
408,8
4,9
419,8
397,8
76
6  Alzen, Sylvio
 SG Miltitz 1.
9
281,0
125,2
406,2
5,4
396,3
414,2
76
7  Dabrowski, Stefan
 SG Miltitz 1.
10
280,8
118,2
398,0
7,8
388,4
407,6
76
8  Tuma, Uwe
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
10
280,8
121,3
402,1
5,6
395,6
708,6
73
9  Wilke, Axel
 SG Miltitz 1.
10
275,0
117,5
392,5
9,1
383,8
401,2
69
10  Funke, Dietmar
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
10
284,6
110,5
395,1
10,4
394,4
395,8
67
11  Jentzsch, Chris
 SSV Lommatzsch 2.
8
281,6
138,3
419,9
5,1
439,2
387,7
64
12  Herrmann, Gerd
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
10
275,3
114,2
389,5
6,1
397,4
381,6
63
13  Domsgen, Wilfried
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
8
277,0
120,0
397,0
6,1
398,0
396,0
62
14  Höher, Lutz
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
9
277,9
116,8
394,7
8,0
380,6
412,3
61
15  Brandt, Steffen
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
9
281,4
120,3
401,8
7,4
406,8
395,5
60
16  Schmidtgen, Rainer
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
7
289,4
121,6
411,0
6,4
413,0
408,3
57
17  Brehm, Thomas
 SSV Lommatzsch 2.
8
287,3
125,4
412,6
7,5
438,3
387,0
55
18  Kuntzsch, Peter
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
9
273,3
118,7
392,0
6,3
397,2
385,5
55
19  Wagenzink, Falk
 SSV Lommatzsch 2.
9
282,3
125,2
407,6
7,4
432,8
376,0
54
20  Krekel, Horst
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
9
273,0
117,4
390,4
7,6
403,5
380,0
54
21  Schlosser, Sieghard
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
6
282,5
132,3
414,8
5,0
437,5
403,5
53
22  Ließner, Heiko
 SV Mötor Sörnewitz 2.
8
281,9
121,9
403,8
6,9
408,6
395,7
51
23  Voll, Günther
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
10
269,0
111,5
380,5
8,1
386,2
374,8
51
24  Dommitzsch, Heiko
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
10
269,7
108,6
378,3
8,0
368,6
388,0
51
25  Kirchhübel, Günter
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
10
266,6
107,5
374,1
9,9
380,8
367,4
51
26  Pospischil, Olaf
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
7
270,7
119,0
389,7
7,0
393,5
384,7
50
27  Fritz, Marco
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
6
273,3
124,5
397,8
6,7
396,5
398,5
49
28  Berndt, Jürgen
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
7
283,4
125,1
408,6
5,9
399,5
420,7
48
29  Stange, Dieter
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
8
279,4
109,9
389,3
8,4
384,8
396,7
48
30  Panier, Harald
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
7
278,3
111,1
389,4
8,7
401,8
373,0
44
31  Walter, Wolfgang
 SSV Lommatzsch 2.
7
282,0
126,9
408,9
6,4
424,3
397,3
39
32  Lößner, Andreas
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
5
275,8
110,6
386,4
8,4
397,0
383,8
35
33  Gallschütz, Carsten
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
9
261,6
107,9
396,4
9,6
365,4
374,5
31
34  Lorenz, Andreas
 SSV Lommatzsch 2.
3
287,3
134,0
421,3
4,0
447,0
408,5
26
35  Hühne, Ingolf
 SG Miltitz 1.
4
281,5
114,3
395,8
7,5
407,5
384,0
25
36  Petrasch, Jan
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
4
276,3
106,8
383,0
10,8
392,0
374,0
24
37  Fuchs, Andreas
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
6
281,3
101,3
382,7
10,5
374,7
390,7
24
38  Berner, André
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
6
272,5
99,3
371,8
12,0
371,7
372,0
22
39  Felber, Harry
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
279,5
120,5
400,0
5,0
400,0

19
40  Puls, Heinrich
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
2
300,0
124,5
424,5
8,0
424,5

17
41  Weiß, Thomas
 SSV Lommatzsch 2.
2
292,0 119,5
411,5
6,0
433,0
390,0 17
42  Berner, Holger
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
275,5
123,0
398,5
5,0
397,0
400,0
16
43  Nestler, Stefan
 SG Miltitz 1.
3
275,0
108,7
383,7
5,0
376,0
387,5
16
44  Langenbacher, Jürgen
 SG Miltitz 1.
2
261,5
107,0
368,5
7,5
354,0
383,0
14
45  Schulze, Dieter
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
4
250,3
115,3
365,5
9,3

365,5
14
46  Leupold, Andreas
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
2
265,5
122,0
387,5
8,5
387,5

12
47  Bielig, Danilo
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
1
286,0
123,0
409,0
6,0

409,0
11
48  Herzog, Olaf
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
3
279,0
0107,0 386,0
8,7
397,0
380,5
11
49  Splettstößer, Jürgen
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
1
282,0
125,0
407,0
5,0

407,0
10
50  Zschiedrich, René
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
1
272,0
125,0
397,0
6,0

397,0
10
51  Thiel, Jens
 SG Miltitz 1.
2
260,5
118,0
378,5
10,,0
392,0
365,0
10
52  Paar, Günter
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
3
265,3
112,3
377,7
8,0
395,0
369,0
10
53  Zeidler, Jürgen
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
1
293,0
122,0
415,0
3,0

415,0
9
54  Petrasch, Gunter
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
1
288,0
113,0
401,0
10,0
401,0

8
55  Lochmann, Richard
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
4
253,3
89,8
343,0
15,0
356,0
338,7
8
56  Büttner, Thomas
 SSV Lommatzsch 2.
1
281,0
129,0
410,0
4,0

410,0
6
57  Volkenand, Ronny
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
1
295,0
112,0
407,0
11,0
407,0

6
58  Nöller, Andreas
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
4
259,3
108,8
368,0
10,0
362,0
374,0
6
59  Najman, Ralf-Peter
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
1
251,0
135,0
386,0
8,0
386,0

5
60  Sprungk, Michael
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
1
274,0
95,0
369,0
8,0

369,0
5
61
 Stosch, Dietmar
 SSV Lommatzsch 2.
1
284,0
143,0
427,0
8,0
427,0

4
62
 Wustlich, Frank
 SG Miltitz 1.
1
244,0
97,0 341,0
11,0
341,0

4
63
 Pappermann, Marcus
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
1
273,0
108,0
381,0
10,0
381,0

3
64
 Dehner, Klaus
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
2
238,0
88,0
326,0
13,0
311,0
341,0
3
65
 Hoppe, Maik
 SSV Lommatzsch 2.
1
297,0
84,0
381,0
15,0

381,0
2
66
 Müller, Manfred
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
2
245,0 83,0
328,0
19,5
338,0
318,0
2
67
 Bradler, Dietmar
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 2.
1
229,0 113,0
342,0
12,0

342,0
1

   







Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft