Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 2. Kreisliga Staffel 1 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Reichelt, Thomas
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
10
290,2
136,4 426,6 3,7
430,4
422,8
98
2  Klinke, Joachim
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
10
296,8
127,9
424,7 5,9
449,2
400,2 88
3  Dittrich, Andreas
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
9
295,1
127,7
422,8
4,6
422,6
423,0
87
4  Ropos, Sven
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
10
295,3
126,9
422,2
5,2
437,0
407,4
84
5  Ropos, Bernd
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
10
287,3
128,6
415,9
6,4
434,8
397,0
80
6  Winkler, Andreas
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
9
283,8
127,4
411,2
5,1
409,4
413,5
76
7  Reichel, Kay
 SV Thiendorf 1.
10
277,6
126,1
403,7
4,6
402,8
404,6
76
8  Mommert, Johannes
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
9
286,4
132,9
419,3
5,0
442,8
390,0
75
9  Zwetkoff, Dietmar
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
8
287,6
127,1
414,8
5,9
413,0
416,5
75
10  Krüning, Karl-Heinz
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
10
287,0
122,5
409,5
7,6
428,6
390,4
75
11  Lindner, Bernd
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
10
288,9
119,0
407,9
5,8
417,8
398,0
70
12  Albrecht, Dietmar
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
10
283,9
126,6
410,5
5,5
424,6
396,4
68
13  Genenncher, Tony
 SV Thiendorf 1.
8
287,4
120,1
407,5
6,4
413,6
397,3
67
14  Voigt, Wolfgang
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
10
280,5
119,7
400,2
7,6
395,0
405,4
63
15  Niedrich, Falk
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
8
284,6
123,5
408,1
6,0
407,4
409,3
62
16  Greese, Jens
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
10
276,5
124,0
400,5
6,5
408,4
392,6
61
17  Genenncher, Andreas
 SV Thiendorf 1.
10
275,6
120,4
396,0
7,2
387,2
404,8
60
18  Krug, Thomas
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
10
281,8
114,6
396,4
10,0
393,6
399,2
58
19  Eisenlöffel, Peter
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
10
278,0
115,6
393,6
7,9
392,0
395,2
56
20  Gumpert, Gerd
 SV Thiendorf 1.
8
280,5
120,0
400,5
7,9 376,3
415,0
55
21  Kegel, Horst
 SV Thiendorf 1.
7
279,3
120,0
399,3
6,1
384,0
410,8
50
22  Günther, Frank
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
6
292,7
124,7
417,3
6,8
428,7
406,0
48
23  Müller, Konrad
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
7
284,7
117,6
402,3
6,6
392,3
415,7
47
24  Garbe, Sven
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
5
291,2
137,8
429,0
2,8
431,7
425,0
46
25  Krause, Hartmut
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
10
281,9
109,3
391,2
9,6
398,0
384,4
46
26  Pfütze, Erich
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
10
278,7
111,9
389,6
8,9
388,8
390,4
44
27  Jeske, Helmut
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
5
279,8
134,2
414,0
6,2
433,0
401,3
41
28  Flohe, Ulrich
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
9
277,3
109,4
386,8
10,2
396,0
379,4
40
29  Müller, Mario
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
10
277,5
107,5
385,0
9,2
383,4
386,6
39
30  Ranke, Horst
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
9
275,7
112,3
388,0
8,8
419,5
362,8
38
31  Wutke, Kay
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
4
285,0
133,5
418,5
3,8
418,5
418,5
37
32  Langer, Mario
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
9
268,8
115,3
384,1
7,2
378,5
388,6
37
33  Naumann, Wilfried
 TSV Blau- Weiß Gröditz 3.
7
278,6
116,4
395,0
7,4
435,0
365,0
34
34  Nicklisch, Gerold
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
5
288,2
123,8
412,0
8,6
409,3
423,0
30
35  Hübler, Tobias
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
4
284,8
131,3
416,0
6,5
412,5
419,5
27
36  Kittler, Detlef
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
4
283,3
125,0
408,3
7,0
413,0
406,7
24
37  Weigl, Edmund
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
5
278,2
103,4
381,6
9,6
379,7
384,5
23
38  König, Matthias
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
2
290,5
124,5
415,0
4,5
415,0

18
39  Stieg, Alexander
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
3
275,7
129,3
405,0
8,7
404,
405,5
18
40  Weule, André
 SV Thiendorf 1.
3
279,0
118,7
397,7
11,0
367,0 413,0
18
41  Hirschnitz, Konrad
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2
305,5
133,5
439,0
5,0
439,0

17
42  Pönitz, Reinhard
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
3
274,0
124,7
398,7
5,7
420,0
388,0
17
43  Tanner, Sebastian
 SV Thiendorf 1.
3
263,3
116,0
379,3
9,3
379,3

17
44  Schubert, Maik
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2
288,5
124,0
412,5
6,5
436,0
389,0
16
45  Schneider, Mario
 SV Thiendorf 1.
2
285,0
115,5
400,5
6,0
378,0
423,0
13
46  Stein, Uwe
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2
271,5
123,0
394,5
10,5
438,0
351,0
13
47  Zwetkoff, Torsten
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
1
303,0
141,0
444,0
4,0
444,0

12
48  Adam, Enrico
 SV Thiendorf 1.
2
273,0
109,5
382,5
7,5
382,5

12
49  Körner, Roland
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
3
265,3
113,0
378,3
9,3
383,0
369,0
12
50  Langkau, Klaus
 SV Thiendorf 1.
3
271,3
105,3
376,7
14,0
365,0
382,5
12
51  Reichelt, Klaus
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
4
268,8
102,0
370,8
9,0
364,5
377,0
10
52  Blüher, Heinz
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
3
255,0
108,0
363,0
10,3
381,0
354,0
10
53  Kümmel, Hendrik
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2
289,0
108,5
397,5
11,5
417,0
378,0
9
54  Knechtel, Nils
 SV Thiendorf 1.
3
280,7
98,7
379,3
8,3
390,0
374,0
9
55  Siegert, Eric
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
1
294,0
131,0
425,0
10,0

425,0
8
56  Austein, Siegfried
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
3
270,0
107,7
377,7
10,3

377,7
8
57  Radecke, Ingolf
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
3
262,0
92,3
354,3
13,3
398,0
332,5
8
58  John, Uwe
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
1
284,0
125,0
409,0
7,0

409,0
6
59  Friedrich, Frank
 SV Thiendorf 1.
1
277,0
100,0
377,0
14,0

377,0
5
60  Geschawitz, Lutz
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
1
252,0
124,0
376,0
6,0

376,0
3
61  Pietzschke, Erhard
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
1
274,0
97,0
371,0
8,0

371,0
1
62  Jeske, Horst
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
1
265,0
96,0
361,0
15,0
361,0

1

   







Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft