Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 2. Kreisliga Staffel 2 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Loschelders, Heiko
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
10 281,1
129,2
410,3
4,6
414,2
406,4
91
2  Löffler, Karl-Heinz
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
10 286,8
126,9
413,7
4,7
418,8
408,6
90
3  Woita, Reinhard
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
10 286,2
125,6
411,8
4,9
388,0
435,6
87
4  Fischer, Marc
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
9
297,1
133,2
430,3
5,2
446,6
410,0
84
5  Wrona, Sebastian
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
8
293,9
140,6
434,5
3,3
446,2
415,0
81
6  Milde, Sven
 SG Canitz 1.
10
284,8
119,4
404,2
6,5
413,6
394,8
80
7  Gruhle, Peter
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
10
285,6
122,1
407,7
6,1
415,0
400,4
77
8  Prellberg, Ingo
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
10
283,1
122,0
405,1
6,0
412,8
397,4
76
9  Schubert, Kai
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
9
291,8
129,2
421,0
6,9
441,4
395,5
75
10  Rudolf, Peter
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
10
283,8
120,9
404,7
6,5
413,8
395,6
74
11  Möhler, Wilfried
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
10
282,1
128,9
401,0
5,0
415,4
386,6
73
12  Schubert, Maik
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
9
283,3
130,3
413,7
8,2
427,4
396,5
72
13  Gast, Andreas
 SG Canitz 1.
8
281,5
130,5
412,0
5,3
413,8
409,0
72
14  Pönitz, Reinhard
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
10
288,7
115,5
404,2
7,3
415,6
392,8
72
15  Stieg, Alexander
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
10
282,9
119,0
401,9
6,0
406,2
397,6
71
16  Kaminski, Axel
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
10
282,5
116,4
398,9
7,8
397,0
400,8
65
17  Petzold, Udo
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
10
280,1
125,8
405,9
4,9
421,6
390,2
64
18  Chojnachi, Heinz
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
10
286,4
122,6
409,0
5,4
429,8
388,2
63
19  Müller, Bernd
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
10
284,8
121,1
405,9
6,5
415,8
396,0
63
20  Grützbach, Maik
 SG Canitz 1.
10
273,0
121,0
394,1
6,0
407,4
380,8
62
21  König, Matthias
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
9
274,7
121,1
395,8
7,3
402,2
387,8
59
22  Pöhls, Martin
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
10
284,7
116,1
400,8
8,1
415,6
386,0
58
23  Schwandtke, Gunter
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
10
272,7
116,0
388,7
7,6
383,0
394,4
53
24  Heger, Roland
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
7
275,6
126,4
402,0
7,0
425,5
370,7
52
25  Kümmel, Ronny
 SG Canitz 1.
8
272,1
115,3
387,4
7,3
404,2
359,3
48
26  Herrmann, Holger
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
9
280,1
110,3
390,4
8,8
399,2
379,5
46
27  Michalski, Frank
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
8
270,3
109,3
379,5
10,8
398,0
361,0
41
28  Pach, Maximilian
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
9
273,3
109,3
383,2
10,6
371,6
397,8
37
29  Roisch, Norbert
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
9
267,3
107,1
374,4
12,3
369,2
381,0
36
30  Hoinkis, Marcel
 SG Canitz 1.
9
276,0
101,9
377,9
11,1
390,3
368,0
035
31  König, Volker
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
10
273,3
114,3
387,6
7,8
405,2
370,0
34
32  Heinrich, Axel
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
3
274,7
126,7
401,3
5,3
401,3

30
33  Siegert, Eric
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
5
278,2
114,6
392,8
8,8
424,3
345,5
30
34  Pahnitz, Matthias
 SG Canitz 1.
4
278,3
128,5
406,8
7,5
413,0
404,7
29
35  Kaube, Andreas
 Spcg Großenhain 2.
7
274,6
105,4
380,0
10,1
366,0
390,5
29
36  Kalix, René
 SG Canitz 1.
5
273,2
115,6
388,8
9,0
397,0
383,3
27
37  Mattusch, Christian
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
9
275,3
94,1
369,4
14,7
285,3
356,8
25
38  Klinke, Joachim
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
296,0
143,5
439,5
4,0
439,5

21
39  Bieliauskas, Tadas
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
288,5
136,0
424,5
5,5
427,0
422,0
20
40  Walther, Matthias
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
274,5
121,5
396,0
5,0
396,0

20
41  John, Uwe
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
4
274,5
105,8
380,3
12,0 402,5
358,0
17
42  Hartmann, Dirk
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
282,0
134,5
416,5
4,0

416,5
16
43  Herrmann, Mirko
 SG Canitz 1.
2
281,5
124,0
405,5
7,5
405,5

16
44  Kümmel, Hendrik
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
1
304,0
132,0
436,0
6,0

436,0
11
45  Schwandtke, Achim
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2
273,5
136,5
410,0
4,0

410,0
10
46  Mommert, Johannes
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
268,5
111,0
379,5
9,0

379,5
10
47  Weichbrodt, Detlef
 SG Canitz 1.
3
269,0
99,3
368,3
10,3
351,0
377,0
10
48  Hänig, Heinz
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
1
281,0
116,0
397,0
2,0

397,0
8
49  Zscherper, Ralf
 SG Canitz 1.
1
287,0
107,0
394,0
9,0

394,0
6
50  Grießbach, Rainer
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
1
290,0
117,0
407,0
8,0

407,0
5
51  Winkler, Andreas
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
1
294,0
106,0
400,0
9,0
400,0

5
52  Greese, Jens
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
1
274,0
125,0
399,0
6,0

399,0
5
53  Gutschmidt, David
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
1
289,0
98,0
387,0
9,0
387,0

5
54  Krüning, Karl-Heinz
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
1
276,0
99,0
375,0
13,0

375,0
5
55  Geschawitz, Lutz
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
1
265,0
109,0
374,0
9,0

374,0
5
56  Reichelt, Klaus
 Spcg Großenhain 2.
1
281,0
125,0
406,0
5,0

406,0
3
57  Michel, Hartmann
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
1
273,0
112,0
385,0
5,0

385,0
2
58  Blüher, Heinz
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
1
268,0
88,0
356,0
12,0

256,0
1
59  Bieliauskas, Kestutis
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
1
242,0
94,0
336,0
14,0

336,0
1
60  Krug, Thomas
 Spcg Großenhain 2.
1
229,0
107,0
336,0
10,0

336,0
1

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft