Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 3. Kreisklasse - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Zscheile, Bernd  SC Riesa 3. 8 288,4 132,1 420,5 5,8 420,5 420,5 60
2  Sonsalla, Dirk  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 10 276,5 121,3 397,8 8,3 402,0 393,6 59
3  Ewert, Thomas  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 9 276,1 117,8 393,9 9,0 392,8 395,3 53
4  Hartmann, Dirk  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 7 287,3 126,6 413,9 7,3 411,0 416,0 52
5  Probst, Volkmar  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 8 293,1 128,8 421,9 4,6 437,2 396,3 50
6  Ostheim, Reimund  SC Riesa 3. 10 272,2 114,9 387,1 9,4 397,4 376,8 48
7  Michel, Hartmann  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 10 274,5 109,5 384,0 9,0 372,2 395,8 48
8  Pappritz, Andy  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 8 289,1 129,8 418,9 7,1 430,8 399,0 46
9  Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 9 270,0 115,1 385,1 8,2 384,4 386,0 45
10  Ockert, Lothar  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 9 267,7 112,4 380,1 10,7 369,8 393,0 44
11  Rose, Mario  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 9 268,6 115,9 384,4 8,2 391,0 379,2 43
12  Lindner, Oliver  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 8 285,3 117,9 403,1 7,8 424,3 390,4 41
13  Jeske, Horst  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 8 275,1 120,0 394,8 8,9 397,3 392,3 40
14  Stein, Uwe  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 9 273,6 111,6 385,1 8,2 401,2 365,0 40
15  Baum, Siegmar  SC Riesa 3. 9 269,3 107,2 376,6 12,4 392,6 356,5 38
16  Hübler, Tobias  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 7 278,3 113,4 391,7 6,0 397,0 387,8 36
17  Bethke, Günter  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 8 269,8 106,4 376,1 11,4 367,5 384,8 33
18  Lindner, Ronny  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 5 286,0 142,2 428,2 5,2 444,3 404,0 32
19  Austein, Siegfried  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 6 266,8 124,2 391,0 8,7 394,7 387,3 31
20  Grießbach, Reinhard  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 7 274,7 101,7 376,4 11,3 371,0 380,5 29
21  Klose, Sven  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 6 267,7 104,8 372,5 9,8 376,0 370,8 24
22  Kleeberg, Stefan  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 8 259,6 101,3 360,9 12,3 358,0 363,8 22
23  Lichy, Detlef  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 5 271,0 113,4 384,4 12,0 418,0 362,0 18
24  Hamsch, Frank  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 6 254,8 109,2 364,0 9,7 359,3 368,7 18
25  Sickert, Günter  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 2 281,0 124,5 405,5 5,0 402,0 409,0 15
26  Winkler, Hans  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 5 249,2 113,2 362,4 9,6 356,3 371,5 15
27  Sonsalla, Ferdinand  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 6 255,7 96,7 352,3 13,8 352,7 352,0 14
28  Wittig, Ullrich  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 5 261,4 101,2 362,6 12,8 378,7 338,5 11
29  Niese, Marcus  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 3 264,0 114,0 378,0 5,0   378,0 10
30  Mätzold, Peter  SC Riesa 3. 2 273,5 107,0 380,5 13,0 386,0 375,0 9
31  Loschelders, Heiko  KSV Chemie Nünchritz 3. 1 261,0 133,0 394,0 2,0 394,0   8
32  Bitomsky, Daniel  SC Riesa 3. 6 254,8 91,8 346,7 15,5 366,0 327,3 8
33  Wiedemann, Mario  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 1 303,0 160,0 463,0 1,0 463,0   7
34  Kuprat, Matthias  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 1 299,0 115,0 414,0 9,0 414,0   7
35  Pluntke, Andreas  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 5 255,8 88,6 344,4 14,2 348,0 343,5 7
36  Roisch, Norbert  KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3. 1 284,0 105,0 389,0 7,0 389,0   5
37  Eisenlöffel, Adam  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 3 263,0 104,0 367,0 14,7 359,0 383,0 5
38  Schneider, Lothar  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 2 256,0 100,5 356,5 14,0 395,0 318,0 5
39  Reichelt, Peter  SC Riesa 3. 3 239,3 89,7 329,0 17,3 337,5 312,0 4
40  Fischer, Thomas  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 2 255,0 97,0 352,0 15,5   352,0 3
41  Lux, Andreas  SC Riesa 3. 2 244,5 88,0 332,5 20,5   332,5 3
42  Schimurek, Frank  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 1 241,0 106,0 347,0 12,0 347,0   1
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft