Kegelergebnisse 2009/10 - 3. Kreisklasse - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Jeske, Horst 285 148 433 7 8    Pluntke, Andreas 265 96 361 16 2
 Hübler, Tobias 274 122 396 6 6    Sonsalla, Dirk 275 136 411 7 7
 Stein, Uwe 280 115 395 5 5    Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 254 96 350 12 1
 Austein, Siegfried 264 114 378 9 3    Kleeberg, Stefan 268 114 382 9 4
   1103 499
1602
27
+  98 -  1062 442
1504
44
 

 

 SC Riesa 3.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
 Reichelt, Peter 251 86 337 13 1    Ewert, Thomas 280 114 394 15 5
 Ostheim, Reimund 281 104 385 12 4    Bethke, Günter 281 97 378 16 3
 Baum, Siegmar 288 108 396 13 6    Klose, Sven 270 82 352 13 2
 Zscheile, Bernd 294 131 425 10 8    Ockert, Lothar 282 124 406 10 7
   1114  429  1543  48 + 13
-  1113  417  1530  54  

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Ewert, Thomas 258 130 388 8 6    Pappritz, Andy 268 104 372 15 4
 Ockert, Lothar 247 116 363 10 2    Lindner, Oliver 261 105 366 14 3
 Bethke, Günter 274 104 378 11 5    Lichy, Detlef 238 96 334 16 1
 Sickert, Günter 286 116 402 6 8    Probst, Volkmar 270 125 395 8 7
   1065  466  1531  35 +  64 - 1037
 430  1467  53  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2
 Kleeberg, Stefan 264 107 371 11 4    Winkler, Hans 251 114 365 10 2
 Sonsalla, Dirk 282 124 406 6 8    Michel, Hartmann 272 114 386 6 5
 Schimurek, Frank 241 106 347 12 1    Rose, Mario 269 124 393 5 6
 Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 250 117 367 6 3    Hartmann, Dirk 284 115 399 10 7
   1037  454  1491  35 -  52 +  1076  467  1543 31  

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
 Jeske, Horst 274 107 381 11 3    Bethke, Günter 276 99 375 11 2
 Wittig, Ullrich 279 103 382 12 4    Ockert, Lothar 280 126 406 6 6
 Hübler, Tobias 274 122 396 4 5    Klose, Sven 244 108 352 8 1
 Stein, Uwe 290 133 423 5 8    Sickert, Günter 276 133 409 4 7
  1117  465  1582  32 +  40 -  1076  466  1542  29  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Lindner, Oliver 280 106 386 9 4    Ostheim, Reimund 248 122 370 6 3
 Probst, Volkmar 310 125 435 6 8    Bitomsky, Daniel 238 104 342 12 1
 Lichy, Detlef 288 107 395 14 5    Lux, Andreas 251 106 357 16 2
 Pappritz, Andy 293 112 405 11 6    Zscheile, Bernd 290 139 429 2 7
   1171  450  1621  40 + 123
-  1027  471 1498 36  

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Reichelt, Peter 242 96 338 18 2    Jeske, Horst 291 134 425 6 7
 Ostheim, Reimund 296 114 410 9 6    Eisenlöffel, Adam 260 123 383 14 3
 Baum, Siegmar 286 105 391 12 5    Stein, Uwe 257 128 385 5 4
 Zscheile, Bernd 298 133 431 8 8    Wittig, Ullrich 241 93 334 18 1
   1122  448  1570  47 +  43 -  1049  478  1527  43  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2
 Klose, Sven 266 105 371 13 5    Hartmann, Dirk 285 125 410 12 8
 Ewert, Thomas 259 80 339 17 1    Grießbach, Reinhard 271 97 368 13 4
 Bethke, Günter 250 102 352 16 2    Rose, Mario 253 106 359 14 3
 Ockert, Lothar 269 116 385 12 7    Michel, Hartmann 277 97 374 15 6
   1044  403  1447  58 - 64
+  1086  425  1511  54  

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
 Pluntke, Andreas 270 78 348 9 1    Bethke, Günter 272 108 380 8 3
 Sonsalla, Dirk 279 137 416 6 8    Hamsch, Frank 253 129 382 7 4
 Kleeberg, Stefan 252 115 367 10 2    Ewert, Thomas 282 105 387 12 5
 Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 279 116 395 6 6    Klose, Sven 280 124 404 6 7
   1080  446  1526  31 -  27 +  1087  466  1553  33  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    SV "Jahn" Dodra 2.
0
 Jeske, Horst 275 104 379 9 4    Niese, Marcus 277 98 375 4 3
 Austein, Siegfried 280 142 422 5 8    Lichy, Detlef 281 94 375 14 3
 Eisenlöffel, Adam 279 90 369 14 1    Pappritz, Andy 281 134 415 5 6
 Stein, Uwe 284 130 414 5 5    Lindner, Oliver 295 123 418 6 7
   1118  466  1584  33 + 1
-  1134  449  1583  29  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Hartmann, Dirk 290 124 414 8 8    Reichelt, Peter 225 87 312 21 1
 Grießbach, Reinhard 264 124 388 7 6    Ostheim, Reimund 264 114 378 11 3
 Michel, Hartmann 274 113 387 5 5    Zscheile, Bernd 273 121 394 8 7
 Rose, Mario 264 123 387 2 5    Baum, Siegmar 262 81 343 12 2
   1092  484  1576  22 - 149
+  1024  403  1427  52  

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 3.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Bitomsky, Daniel 275 108 383 9 3    Sonsalla, Dirk 279 98 377 12 2
 Ostheim, Reimund 273 126 399 4 5    Kleeberg, Stefan 275 122 397 8 4
 Baum, Siegmar 277 134 411 13 7    Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 302 125 427 12 8
 Zscheile, Bernd 275 125 400 10 6    Pluntke, Andreas 255 106 361 13 1
   1100 493  1593  36 +  31 -  1111  451  1562  45  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
0
 Schneider, Lothar 282 113 395 13 4    Hartmann, Dirk 331 115 446 6 8
 Pappritz, Andy 287 99 386 11 3    Rose, Mario 286 94 380 15 2
 Lindner, Oliver 296 139 435 5 7    Michel, Hartmann 291 131 422 10 6
 Probst, Volkmar 298 123 421 5 5    Grießbach, Reinhard 289 71 360 16 1
   1163  474  1637  34 +  29 -  1197  411 1608  47  

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Hartmann, Dirk 291 142 433 2 8    Jeske, Horst 254 128 382 8 3
 Winkler, Hans 260 134 394 3 5    Stein, Uwe 247 72 319 19 1
 Michel, Hartmann 276 96 372 11 2    Hübler, Tobias 272 128 400 3 6
 Rose, Mario 266 123 389 9 4    Austein, Siegfried 280 125 405 9 7
   1093 495  1588  25 + 82
-  1053  453  1506  39  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Kleeberg, Stefan 250 92 342 14 1    Lindner, Ronny 274 138 412 3 7
 Sonsalla, Dirk 279 139 418 8 8    Niese, Marcus 247 137 384 4 5
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 244 99 343 11 02    Pappritz, Andy 285 125 410 4 6
 Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 269 105 374 9 4    Lindner, Oliver 260 98 358 10 3
   1042  435 1477  42 -  87 +  1066  498  1564  21  

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Kleeberg, Stefan 268 84 352 16 2    Fischer, Thomas 253 96 349 15 1
 Sonsalla, Dirk 271 114 385 8 5    Hübler, Tobias 274 105 379 7 4
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 267 112 379 12 4    Jeske, Horst 258 130 388 7 8
 Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 274 114 388 5 8    Stein, Uwe 287 99 386 9 6
   1080  424  1504  41 + 2
-  1072  430  1502  38  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Hamsch, Frank 250 113 363 10 4    Baum, Siegmar 244 98 342 12 2
 Ewert, Thomas 284 131 415 3 8    Bitomsky, Daniel 246 69 315 21 1
 Ockert, Lothar 265 93 358 9 3    Mätzold, Peter 274 101 375 14 5
 Klose, Sven 267 114 381 12 7    Ostheim, Reimund 269 110 379 9 6
   1066  451  1517  34 + 106
-  1033  378  1411  56  

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
 Lindner, Ronny 284 139 423 5 5    Hamsch, Frank 268 94 362 15 1
 Pappritz, Andy 313 152 465 6 8    Klose, Sven 279 96 375 7 2
 Wiedemann, Mario 303 160 463 1 7    Ewert, Thomas 280 106 386 9 4
 Probst, Volkmar 312 149 461 1 6    Ockert, Lothar 279 107 386 14 4
   1212  600 1812
13 +  303 -  1106  403 1509  45  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Hartmann, Dirk 235 151 386 4 6    Pluntke, Andreas 258 75 333 19 2
 Winkler, Hans 240 102 342 9 3    Sonsalla, Dirk 269 122 391 11 7
 Loschelders, Heiko 261 133 394 2 8    Sonsalla, Ferdinand 241 88 329 15 1
 Michel, Hartmann 257 88 345 10 4    Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 254 97 351 13 5
   993  474  1467  25 +  63 - 1022 382 1404 58  

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Ockert, Lothar 269 123 392 9 6    Fischer, Thomas 257 98 355 16 2
 Bethke, Günter 274 112 386 13 5    Wittig, Ullrich 246 97 343 13 1
 Hamsch, Frank 267 107 374 6 4    Hübler, Tobias 284 122 406 8 7
 Ewert, Thomas 278 132 410 7 8    Austein, Siegfried 246 115 361 13 3
  1088 474 1562 35 +  97 - 1033 432 1465 50  

 

 SC Riesa 3.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Bitomsky, Daniel 256 97 353 17 1    Lindner, Oliver 306 124 430 9 8
 Ostheim, Reimund 269 130 399 9 6    Lindner, Ronny 275 121 396 8 5
 Mätzold, Peter 273 113 386 12 4    Lichy, Detlef 256 121 377 9 2
 Baum, Siegmar 255 131 386 11 4    Probst, Volkmar 277 124 401 5 7
  1053 471 1524 49 -  80 + 1114 490 1604 31  

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Stein, Uwe 274 101 375 9 4    Lux, Andreas 238 70 308 25 1
 Austein, Siegfried 260 124 384 8 6    Baum, Siegmar 285 97 382 14 5
 Hübler, Tobias 301 98 399 9 7    Ostheim, Reimund 265 106 371 10 3
 Wittig, Ullrich 265 99 364 12 2    Zscheile, Bernd 289 124 413 3 8
   1100 422  1522  38 + 48
- 1077  397 1474  52  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
 Winkler, Hans 247 86 333 17 2    Hamsch, Frank 248 114 362 7 3
 Grießbach, Reinhard 245 85 330 16 1    Ockert, Lothar 264 110 374 14 4
 Rose, Mario 264 115 379 5 6    Ewert, Thomas 281 133 414 4 8
 Michel, Hartmann 269 106 375 9 5    Bethke, Günter 285 121 406 8 7
   1025  392  1417 47
-  139 +  1078  478  1556  33  

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Hamsch, Frank 243 98 341 13 2    Kleeberg, Stefan 250 97 347 17 4
 Ockert, Lothar 254 97 351 12 5    Pluntke, Andreas 231 88 319 14 1
 Bethke, Günter 246 108 354 8 6    Sonsalla, Dirk 281 107 388 8 7
 Ewert, Thomas 283 129 412 6 8    Sonsalla, Ferdinand 253 93 346 14 3
   1026  432  1458 39
+  58 - 1015  385  1400  53  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Lichy, Detlef 292 149 441 7 7    Hübler, Tobias 269 97 366 5 1
 Pappritz, Andy 281 132 413 4 5    Jeske, Horst 289 85 374 15 3
 Lindner, Ronny 295 161 456 2 8    Stein, Uwe 271 99 370 9 2
 Probst, Volkmar 293 125 418 7 6    Austein, Siegfried 271 125 396 8 4
   1161  567  1728 20
+  222 -  1100  406  1506  37  

 

 SC Riesa 3.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
0
 Bitomsky, Daniel 267 95 362 16 1    Grießbach, Reinhard 276 98 374 11 2
 Baum, Siegmar 265 114 379 10 4    Winkler, Hans 248 130 378 9 3
 Zscheile, Bernd 288 138 426 1 8    Michel, Hartmann 264 125 389 5 5
 Ostheim, Reimund 274 120 394 12 7    Rose, Mario 289 105 394 11 7
   1094  467  1561  39 + 26
-  1077  458  1535  36  

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2    SC Riesa 3.
0
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 244 92 336 16 2    Bitomsky, Daniel 247 78 325 18 1
 Sonsalla, Dirk 270 115 385 11 4    Baum, Siegmar 262 97 359 15 3
 Kuprat, Matthias 299 115 414 9 7    Zscheile, Bernd 300 146 446 4 8
 Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 263 135 398 6 6    Ostheim, Reimund 283 103 386 12 5
   1076  457  1533 42
+  17 -  1092  424  1516  49  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Roisch, Norbert 284 105 389 7 5    Niese, Marcus 268 107 375 7 2
 Grießbach, Reinhard 282 113 395 9 7    Lindner, Oliver 266 114 380 5 3
 Rose, Mario 278 131 409 8 8    Probst, Volkmar 285 108 393 3 6
 Michel, Hartmann 286 96 382 15 4    Schneider, Lothar 230 88 318 15 1
   1130  445  1575  39 + 109
-  1049  417  1466  30  

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 3.
2
 Eisenlöffel, Adam 250 99 349 16 1    Michel, Hartmann 279 129 408 4 6
 Wittig, Ullrich 276 114 390 9 3    Grießbach, Reinhard 296 124 420 7 8
 Jeske, Horst 272 124 396 8 4    Rose, Mario 248 122 370 5 2
 Stein, Uwe 272 127 399 8 5    Hartmann, Dirk 295 114 409 9 7
   1070  464  1534 41
-  73 +  1118  489  1607  25  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Lindner, Oliver 318 134 452 4 6    Sonsalla, Dirk 280 121 401 6 3
 Pappritz, Andy 305 180 485 1 8    Kleeberg, Stefan 250 79 329 13 1
 Lindner, Ronny 302 152 454 8 7    Sonsalla, Ferdinand 285 96 381 15 2
 Probst, Volkmar 300 151 451 2 5    Ehrig, Heinz-Dieter 285 131 416 5 4
   1225  617  1842 15
+ 315
-  1100  427  1527  39  

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft