Jahresübersicht 2010/11

Einteilung der Staffeln

1.Kreisliga

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. - SV Motor Sörnewitz 1. - ESV Lok Riesa 1. - KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.

SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. - SV "Jahn" Dobra 1. - TSV 1862 Radeburg 1. - KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.

2.Kreisliga

Staffel 1

KSV Chemie Nünchritz 2. - SC Riesa 1. - Spvg Großenhain 2. 

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3. - TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.

2.Kreisliga

Staffel 2

Spvg Großenhain 1. - SC Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1. - SV Thiendorf 1. 

SV Traktor Priestewitz 2. - TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.  - TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.

Staffel 3

Staffel 3

ESV Meißen 1. - SG Miltitz 1. - SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 

SV Lok Nossen 3. - SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. - TSV Garsebach 1.

1.Kreisklasse

Staffel 1

TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4. - ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. - SG Canitz 2. 

 SV Ziegenhain 3. - SV Aufbau Riesa 1.

1.Kreisklasse

Staffel 2

LSG Niederlommatzsch - SG Canitz 1. - SV Ziegenhain 2. 

SV Stauchitz 47 2. - SG Kreinitz 1. - SV Einheit Riesa

1.Kreisklasse

Staffel 3

SV Traktor Priestewitz 3. - Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. - SC Riesa 2.

KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2. - SSV Planeta Radebeul 3. - TuS Weinböhla 1.

2.Kreisklasse

Staffel 1

ESV Lok Riesa 2.  - Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. - SV Aufbau Riesa 2.

SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.  - TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.

2.Kreisklasse

Staffel 2

SV Thiendorf 2. - TuS Coswig 1920 1. - TuS Weinböhla 2. - SV Motor Sörnewitz 3.
3.Kreisklasse

SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. - KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. - KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 

SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. - SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. - SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.

Kreisliga

Damen

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1. - SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. - TSV Merschwitz 1912 1. - SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.

SV Traktor Priestewitz 1. - SV Ziegenhain 1. - TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.

Kreisklasse

Damen Staffel 1

ESV Lok Riesa 2. - Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. - SC Riesa 2.

KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2. - SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2.

Kreisklasse

Damen Staffel 2

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2. - Post SV Meißen - SV Motor Großenhain 1. -  TuS Weinböhla

Kreisliga

Senioren

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. - SC Riesa 3. - SSV Planeta Radebeul 2. 

SSV Planeta Radebeul 3. - SV Meißen 3. - SV Motor Sörnewitz

Kreisklasse

Jugend

ESV Lok Wülknitz - Kegelfreunde Zeithain - SC Riesa 

SV Lok Nossen - SV Motor Großenhain

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft