Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Reichelt, Thomas
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
8
294,3 132,9
427,1
2,1
423,8
430,5
88
2  Wissel, André
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
7
286,4
125,6
412,0
6,3
424,3
395,7
65
3  Reichelt, Gottfried
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
7
277,6
126,4
404,0
6,4
396,0
410,0
61
4  Menzel, Steffen
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
8
286,1
113,9
400,0
8,8
414,0
386,0
61
5  Peglow, Gunter
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
6
282,5
133,8
416,3
5,3
420,0
412,7
56
6  Geschawitz, Lutz
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
6
280,3
131,5
411,8
6,2
428,0
403,8
55
7  Erdmann, Lutz
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
7
286,3
124,3
410,6
7,0
446,0
384,0
55
8  Bossert, Mario
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
8
281,3
118,1
399,4
7,5
413,5
385,3
54
9  Petrasch, Jan
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
7
277,0
115,7
392,7
9,1
384,0
404,3
50
10  Härtel, Jörg
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
7
278,0
114,3
392,3
9,3
399,3
387,0
48
11  Kittler, Detlef
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
6
275,5
118,3
393,8
7,5
386,0
397,8
47
12  Pahnitz, Matthias
 SG Canitz 2.
7
271,9
119,0
390,9
6,6
378,3
400,3
47
13  Rothe, Thomas
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
7
279,6
113,9
393,4
7,6
397,7
390,3
46
14  Lochmann, Richard
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
7
272,6
111,9
384,4
9,3
368,0
406,3
45
15  Gallschütz, Carsten
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
7
272,4
113,7
384,7
7,3
378,3
393,3
42
16  Zscherper, Ralf
 SG Canitz 2.
6
281,3
112,3
393,7
8,2
379,0
408,3
41
17  Herrmann, Mirko
 SG Canitz 2.
5
279,2
113,4
392,6
9,2
387,0
415,0
41
18  Weichbrodt, Detlef
 SG Canitz 2.
7
281,1
105,3
386,4
10,1
388,5
383,7
41
19  Berner, André
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
8
267,8
110,8
378,5
8,8
380,8
376,3
41
20  Müller, Wolfgang
 SG Canitz 2.
4
279,3
126,0
405,3
5,8
401,5
409,0
37
21  Schober, Helmut
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
8
269,6
115,0
384,6
8,5
405,0
364,0
37
22  Christl, Uwe
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
3
300,3
151,0
451,3
3,7
455,5
443,0
36
23  Engelmann, Bert
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
3
293,7
140,0
433,7
1,0
434,0
433,5
32
24  Büter, André
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
4
274,8
128,8
403,5
5,8
390,5
416,5
30
25  Thiele, Sebastian
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
6
259,8
118,8
378,7
8,3
394,3
363,0
28
26  Weigl, Edmund
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
5
271,4
109,6
381,0
10,0
385,7
374,0
27
27  Strauß, Hans-Jürgen
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
3
281,3
116,7
398,0
6,7
398,0

25
28  Kirchhübel, Günter
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
5
278,8
100,8
379,6
12,4
381,0
378,7
25
29  Hundt, Wolfgang
 SG Canitz 2.
6
273,2
97,8
371,0
10,2
376,3
365,7
23
30  Weser, Rico
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
285,0
135,0
420,0
4,0
452,0
388,0
20
31  Lößner, Andreas
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
4
261,0
104,5
365,5
10,0
382,0
360,0
20
32  Jung, Harry
 SG Canitz 2.
4
272,5
102,3
374,8
12,8
368,0
377,0
18
33  Richter, Jens
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
6
268,5
101,5
370,0
9,7
374,5
367,8
17
34  Fritz, Marco
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
2
275,5
113,0
388,5
5,0
370,0
407,0
16
35  Walter, Florian
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
4
278,5
94,0
372,5
12,5
368,7
384,0
16
36  Wolf, Erich
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
3
261,7
121,3
383,0
8,3
395,5
358,0
14
37  Kurtze, Mirko
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
5
247,8
96,0
343,8
16,4
342,0
346,5
14
38  Körner, Roland
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
2
274,0
115,0
389,0
10,0
382,0
396,0
12
39  Thiele, Ralph
 SG Canitz 2.
2
272,0
106,0
378,0
8,5
388,0
368,0
12
40  Poppe, Henry
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
5
269,8
88,4
358,2
14,0
374,5
347,3
12
41  Ropos, Bernd
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
1
286,0
158,0
444,0
4,0
444,0

11
42  Heyer, Falk
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
1
303,0
141,0
444,0
4,0

444,0
10
43  Pfütze, Erich
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
1
294,0
125,0
419,0
3,0
419,0

10
44  Brendel, Jens
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
1
285,0
122,0
410,0
5,0

410,0
10
45  Müller, Konrad
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
1
281,0
107,0
403,0
7,0

403,0
10
46  Kremtz, Andreas
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
270,5
107,0
377,5
15,5
422,0
333,0
10
47  Schreiber, Michael
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
1
281,0
147,0
428,0
5,0
428,0

9
48  Polinski, Bernd
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
1
298,0
115,0
413,0
6,0
413,0

9
49  Petrasch, Gunter
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
1
288,0
118,0
406,0
9,0

406,0
7
50  Seemann, Jens
 SG Canitz 2.
3
263,7
96,0
359,7
13,0
355,5
368,0
6
51  Pietzschke, Erhard
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
1
281,0
106,0
387,0
9,0
387,0

5
52  Heinze, Tino
 SV Ziegenhain 3.
1
279,0
91,0
370,0
5,0
370,0

5
53  Greese, Jens
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
1
269,0
129,0
398,0
8,0
398,0

4
54  Meinert, Lutz
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
1
272,0
96,0
368,0
9,0
368,0

4
55  Kohnitzer, Gerd
 SG Canitz 2.
2
272,5
87,5
360,0
13,5

360,0
4
56  Seemann, Kevin
 SG Canitz 2.
1
284,0
76,0
360,0
16,0

360,0
2
57  Walter, Klaus
 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
1
248,0
112,0
360,0
11,0

360,0
1
58  Wiesner, Tilo
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
1
264,0
88,0
352,0
18,0

352,0
1