Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1 - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
0
 Schober, Helmut 309 129 438 10 11    Poppe, Henry 288 76 364 18 2
 Kremtz, Andreas 286 136 422 8 9    Kittler, Detlef 267 132 399 10 4
 Wissel, André 287 141 428 3 10    Härtel, Jörg 280 117 397 10 3
 Erdmann, Lutz 323 125 448 6 12    Walter, Klaus 248 112 360 11 1
 Geschawitz, Lutz 262 138 400 6 5    Reichelt, Thomas 301 113 414 3 8
 Rothe, Thomas 306 97 403 8 6    Reichelt, Gottfried 279 134 413 7 7
   1773  766  2539  41 + 192
-  1663  684  2347  59  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 3.
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
 Kurtze, Mirko 242 65 307 22 1    Bossert, Mario 262 126 388 5 9
 Gallschütz, Carsten 277 106 283 10 7    Menzel, Steffen 259 100 359 9 3
 Berner, André 274 106 280 12 6    Peglow, Gunter 259 144 403 1 11
 Petrasch, Jan 290 132 422 8 12    Richter, Jens 250 107 357 6 2
 Lochmann, Richard 271 98 369 9 4    Engelmann, Bert 272 130 402 1 10
 Heinze, Tino 279 91 370 5 5    Weser, Rico 266 122 388 5 9
  1633
598
2231
66
- 66 + 1568
729
2297
27
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
2    SV Ziegenhain 3.
0
 Härtel, Jörg 279 143 422 5 12    Lößner, Andreas 264 87 351 13 2
 Reichelt, Gottfried 282 115 397 4 8    Kurtze, Mirko 253 95 348 18 1
 Poppe, Henry 264 126 390 6 6    Fritz, Marco 288 119 407 5 9
 Meinert, Lutz 272 96 368 9 4    Berner, André 254 142 396 4 7
 Reichelt, Thomas 296 124 420 1 11    Petrasch, Jan 276 87 363 15 3
 Kittler, Detlef 265 114 379 7 5    Brendel, Jens 285 125 410 5 10
   1658  718  2376  32 + 101
-  1620  655  2275  60  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Bossert, Mario 295 117 412 11 6    Jung, Harry 271 96 367 18 3
 Menzel, Steffen 294 126 420 10 7    Hundt, Wolfgang 269 94 363 10 1
 Engelmann, Bert 304 130 434 2 10    Weichbrodt, Detlef 264 125 389 8 4
 Peglow, Gunter - BR Sen. A 315 139 454 7 12    Müller, Wolfgang 279 130 409 9 5
 Schreiber, Michael 281 147 428 5 9    Pahnitz, Matthias 251 116 367 13 3
 Weser, Rico 304 148 452 3 11    Zscherper, Ralf 274 148 422 6 8
Mannschaftsbahnrekord 1793
807
2600
38
+ 283 - 1608
709
2317
64
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 2.
0    SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
2
 Seemann, Jens 282 80 362 20 1    Reichelt, Gottfried 281 119 400 14 9
 Hundt, Wolfgang 277 95 372 10 5    Härtel, Jörg 275 92 367 9 2
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 274 96 370 11 3    Müller, Konrad 281 122 403 7 10
 Müller, Wolfgang 279 118 397 8 8    Weigl, Edmund 272 117 389 8 7
 Herrmann, Mirko 274 97 371 16 4    Kittler, Detlef 292 115 407 5 12
 Pahnitz, Matthias 264 118 382 4 6    Reichelt, Thomas 281 123 404 6 11
   1650  604  2254  69 - 116
+  1682  688  2370  49  

 

 SV Ziegenhain 3.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
 Gallschütz, Carsten 255 99 354 6 2    Schober, Helmut 272 92 364 15 5
 Petrasch, Jan 257 104 361 10 3    Thiele, Sebastian 252 86 338 13 1
 Lochmann, Richard 256 114 370 7 7    Geschawitz, Lutz 266 130 396 8 10
 Berner, André 262 144 406 4 11    Erdmann, Lutz 283 131 414 7 12
 Kurtze, Mirko 260 120 380 10 9    Wissel, André 274 88 362 13 4
 Fritz, Marco 263 107 370 5 7    Rothe, Thomas 270 106 376 11 8
  1553
688
2241
42
- 9 + 1617
633
2250
67
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
2    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0
 Härtel, Jörg 276 85 361 17 2    Wiesner, Tilo 264 88 352 18 1
 Strauß, Hans-Jürgen 277 134 411 4 11    Walter, Florian 271 113 384 9 6
 Reichelt, Gottfried 273 125 398 4 9    Richter, Jens 266 100 366 12 3
 Weigl, Edmund 278 110 388 8 7    Bossert, Mario 271 107 378 8 4
 Reichelt, Thomas 278 133 411 2 11    Menzel, Steffen 290 104 394 11 8
 Körner, Roland 275 107 382 9 5    Engelmann, Bert 305 160 465 0 12
   1657  694  2351  44 + 12
-  1667  672  2339  58  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Ropos, Bernd 286 158 444 4 11    Hundt, Wolfgang 275 108 383 3 3
 Geschawitz, Lutz 308 148 456 5 12    Seemann, Kevin 284 76 360 16 2
 Thiele, Sebastian 263 124 387 5 4    Weichbrodt, Detlef 313 104 417 12 6
 Wissel, André 278 152 430 4 9    Zscherper, Ralf 318 105 423 8 7
 Schober, Helmut 270 131 401 5 5    Kohnitzer, Gerd 270 87 357 14 1
 Erdmann, Lutz 289 149 438 3 10    Pahnitz, Matthias 301 124 425 9 8
  1694
862
2556
26
+ 191 - 1761
604
2365
62
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SG Canitz 2.
2    SV Ziegenhain 3.
0
 Pahnitz, Matthias 266 96 362 10 2    Gallschütz, Carsten 283 115 388 7 7
 Müller, Wolfgang 280 126 406 1 12    Lößner, Andreas 264 129 393 7 9
 Hundt, Wolfgang 303 87 390 14 8    Lochmann, Richard 267 104 371 12 4
 Herrmann, Mirko 289 114 403 7 11    Kurtze, Mirko 250 95 345 21 1
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 281 106 387 9 6    Kirchhübel, Günter 275 95 370 15 3
 Zscherper, Ralf 269 130 399 4 10    Berner, André 281 94 375 10 5
   1688  659  2347  48 + 105
-  1620  632  2242  72  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
 Wolf, Erich 268 137 405 2 8    Kremtz, Andreas 255 78 333 23 1
 Büter, André 265 121 386 5 5    Wissel, André 298 125 423 3 12
 Bossert, Mario 304 95 399 9 6    Rothe, Thomas 287 114 401 6 7
 Walter, Florian 282 78 360 16 2    Geschawitz, Lutz 287 120 407 4 9
 Peglow, Gunter 297 122 419 5 10    Erdmann, Lutz 276 108 384 10 4
 Menzel, Steffen 314 107 421 13 11    Schober, Helmut 258 106 364 8 3
  1730
660
2390
50
+ 78 - 1661
651
2312
54
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0
 Pfütze, Erich 294 125 419 3 10    Erdmann, Lutz 262 101 363 11 1
 Reichelt, Gottfried 271 122 393 8 6    Thiele, Sebastian 262 108 370 10 3
 Pietzschke, Erhard 281 106 387 9 5    Schober, Helmut 263 107 370 9 3
 Strauß, Hans-Jürgen 290 106 396 11 7    Christl, Uwe 293 150 443 5 12
 Reichelt, Thomas 287 133 420 0 11    Geschawitz, Lutz 285 132 417 7 9
 Weigl, Edmund 276 107 383 10 4    Rothe, Thomas 281 124 405 6 8
   1699  699  2398  41 + 30
-  1646  722  2368  48  

 

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2    SV Ziegenhain 3.
0
 Walter, Florian 297 94 391 12 6    Berner, André 264 79 343 18 1
 Bossert, Mario 296 152 448 4 12    Gallschütz, André 267 117 384 8 3
 Wolf, Erich 271 115 386 8 4    Petrasch, Gunter 288 118 406 9 7
 Menzel, Steffen 291 119 410 5 8    Kirchhübel, Günter 287 104 391 11 6
 Polinski, Bernd 298 115 413 6 9    Petrasch, Jan 294 124 418 6 10
 Richter, Jens 280 95 375 11 2    Lochmann, Richard 275 145 420 4 11
  1733
690
2423
46
+ 61 - 1675
687
2362
56
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Ziegenhain 3.
0    SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
2
 Gallschütz, Carsten 259 115 374 6 6    Härtel, Jörg 273 113 386 6 10
 Petrasch, Jan 260 116 376 11 7    Kittler, Detlef 275 110 385 5 9
 Kurtze, Mirko 234 105 339 11 2    Poppe, Henry 252 81 333 14 1
 Lochmann, Richard 276 107 383 8 8    Reichelt, Gottfried 264 125 389 5 11
 Kirchhübel, Günter 272 96 368 11 5    Weigl, Edmund 252 107 359 11 3
 Berner, André 269 97 366 8 4    Reichelt, Thomas 294 150 444 2 12
   1570  636  2206  55 - 90
+  1610  686  2296  43  

 

 SG Canitz 2.
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
 Herrmann, Mirko 284 124 408 6 12    Bossert, Mario 265 118 383 7 6
 Hundt, Wolfgang 248 119 367 13 5    Wolf, Erich 246 112 358 15 2
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 287 112 399 7 10    Menzel, Steffen 286 105 391 8 8
 Zscherper, Ralf 282 80 362 11 3    Peglow, Gunter 268 131 399 8 10
 Milde, Sven  * 0 0 0 0 0    Richter, Jens 268 98 366 11 4
 Pahnitz, Matthias 267 124 391 3 8    Büter, André 275 132 407 7 11
* unberechtigter Einsatz 1368
559
1927
40
- 377 + 1608
696
2304
56
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
2    SG Canitz 2.
0
 Härtel, Jörg 280 135 415 9 11    Herrmann, Mirko 280 135 415 5 11
 Strauß, Hans-Jürgen 277 110 387 5 7    Seemann, Jens 253 115 368 8 4
 Poppe, Henry 278 81 359 15 2    Jung, Harry 280 105 385 12 5
 Weigl, Edmund 279 107 386 13 6    Hundt, Wolfgang 267 84 351 11 1
 Reichelt, Thomas 303 141 444 1 12    Pahnitz, Matthias 287 115 402 6 9
 Kittler, Detlef 287 106 393 10 8    Kohnitzer, Gerd 275 88 363 13 3
   1704  680  2384  53 + 100
-  1642  642  2284  55  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2    SV Ziegenhain 3.
0
 Thiele, Sebastian 270 142 412 5 8    Lochmann, Richard 296 132 428 8 9
 Rothe, Thomas 295 113 408 11 7    Petrasch, Jan 298 134 432 7 10
 Greese, Jens 269 129 398 8 4    Kirchhübel, Günter 272 103 375 14 2
 Christl, Uwe 314 134 448 4 12    Lößner, Andreas 248 88 336 14 1
 Schober, Helmut 265 143 408 5 7    Berner, André 278 113 391 6 3
 Wissel, André 306 130 436 7 11    Gallschütz, Carsten 286 122 408 9 7
  1719
791
2510
40
+ 140 - 1678
692
2370
58
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
0    SV Aufbau Riesa 1.
2
 Walter, Florian 264 91 355 13 2    Härtel, Jörg 283 115 398 9 8
 Bossert, Mario 281 114 395 6 6    Reichelt, Gottfried 293 145 438 3 11
 Richter, Jens 279 95 374 10 3    Poppe, Henry 267 78 345 17 1
 Menzel, Steffen 271 134 405 5 10    Körner, Roland 273 123 396 11 7
 Peglow, Gunter 261 126 387 8 4    Reichelt, Thomas 314 146 460 2 12
 Büter, André 282 113 395 5 6    Kittler, Detlef 267 133 400 8 9
   1638  673  2311  47 - 126
+  1697  740  2437  50  

 

 SG Canitz 2.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
2
 Herrmann, Mirko 269 97 366 12 3    Rothe, Thomas 265 114 379 7 7
 Jung, Harry 279 89 368 15 4    Wissel, André 283 119 402 8 12
 Seemann, Jens 256 93 349 11 1    Schober, Helmut 266 93 359 8 2
 Thiele, Ralph 264 124 388 4 9    Erdmann, Lutz 271 104 375 8 5
 Weichbrodt, Detlef 292 106 398 10 11    Thiele, Sebastian 250 131 381 7 8
 Zscherper, Ralf 280 96 376 13 6    Geschawitz, Lutz 274 121 395 7 10
  1640
605
2245
65
- 46 + 1609
682
2291
45
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Ziegenhain 3.
0    SG Canitz 2.
2
 Gallschütz, Carsten 280 122 402 5 10    Müller, Wolfgang 279 130 409 2 12
 Berner, André 260 111 371 8 4    Pahnitz, Matthias 267 140 407 1 11
 Petrasch, Jan 264 113 377 7 5    Thiele, Ralph 280 88 368 13 3
 Lochmann, Richard 267 83 350 17 2    Weichbrodt, Detlef 257 88 345 14 1
 Kirchhübel, Günter 288 106 394 11 9    Zscherper, Ralf 265 115 380 7 7
 Lößner, Andreas 268 114 382 6 8    Jung, Harry 260 119 379 6 6
   1627  649  2276  54 - 12
+  1608  680  2288  43  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 4.
0    ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
2
 Thiele, Sebastian 262 122 384 10 4    Richter, Jens 268 114 382 8 3
 Wissel, André 279 124 403 6 7    Menzel, Steffen 284 116 400 9 6
 Schober, Helmut 254 119 373 8 1    Bossert, Mario 276 116 392 10 5
 Erdmann, Lutz 300 152 452 4 11    Peglow, Gunter 295 141 436 3 9
 Rothe, Thomas 253 129 382 4 3    Büter, André 277 149 426 6 8
 Christl, Uwe 294 169 463 2 12    Heyer, Falk 303 141 444 4 10
  1642
815
2457
34
- 23 + 1703
777
2480
40
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft