Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 2 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Gast, Andreas
 SG Canitz 1.
10
285,1
125,8
410,9
6,9
412,0
409,8
99
2  Rößler, Reinhard
 SV Einheit Riesa
9
291,6
129,4
421,0
6,7
423,8
418,8
96
3  Grützbach, Maik
 SG Canitz 1.
9
286,2
136,6
422,8
4,6
419,4
427,0
91
4  Streubel, Heiko
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
10
283,1
123,4
406,5
6,0
408,0
405,0
91
5  Herrmann, Andreas
 SV Einheit Riesa
9
282,6
132,3
415,4
4,9
417,4
413,0
88
6  Kuntzsch, Peter
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
10
278,2
124,8
403,0
6,1
410,2
395,8
79
7  Schmidtgen, Rainer
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
10
279,7
124,4
404,1
5,6
412,2
396,0
77
8  Otto, Tobias
 SV Einheit Riesa
9
279,4
126,4
405,9
5,6
401,0
409,8
76
9  Tuma, Uwe
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
10
283,0
120,6
403,6
5,7
410,2
397,0
76
10  Felber, Harry
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
10
276,1
120,8
396,6
6,9
399,4
394,4
73
11  Berndt, Jürgen
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
10
281,0
120,0
401,0
5,8
396,4
405,6
71
12  Bergner, Maik
 SG Kreinitz
9
273,7
120,4
394,1
5,3
383,2
407,8
71
13  Milde, Sven
 SG Canitz 1.
10
280,1
119,3
399,4
7,2
402,8
396,0
69
14  Pospischil, Olaf
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
10
279,7
116,5
396,2
7,7
399,8
392,6
69
15  Leupold, Andreas
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
10
280,5
113,6
394,1
8,4
393,2
395,0
66
16  Kümmel, Ronny
 SG Canitz 1.
9
280,4
113,6
394,0
7,2
394,2
393,8
63
17  Niese, Tom
 SG Kreinitz
7
272,7
123,3
396,4
5,0
397,0
395,7
59
18  Kögler, Uwe
 SG Kreinitz
8
277,5
114,8
392,3
7,1
384,3
400,3
59
19  Hahnwald, André
 SG Kreinitz
8
270,0
118,3
388,3
8,5
381,0
392,6
56
20  Niese, Lutz
 SG Kreinitz
9
270,8
110,8
381,6
8,4
375,8
388,8
55
21  Mahnstein, Chris
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
8
273,8
115,5
389,3
7,8
390,5
388,0
54
22  Heide, Ronny
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
6 276,7 131,7 408,3 5,8 420,0 385,0 53
23  Berner, Holger
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
10 270,5 117,4 387,9 6,9 382,2 393,6 53
24  Kubitzki, Hans-Dieter
 SV Einheit Riesa
10 276,2 109,0 385,2 11,3 383,2 387,2 51
25  Proy, Frank
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
6 272,7 126,0 398,7 6,8 397,0 399,5 49
26  Paul, Robert
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
6 276,8 119,8 396,7 7,7 398,5 395,8 47
27  Krekel, Horst
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
9 284,2 105,4 389,7 10,3 388,6 391,0 47
28  Kalix, René
 SG Canitz 1.
10 268,8 112,9 381,7 8,1 386,0 377,4 46
29  Stange, Dieter
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
10 276,7 108,1 384,8 9,7 391,2 378,4 45
30  Zalesinski, Detlef
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
9 269,6 114,1 383,7 7,4 382,3 384,8 44
31  Züchner, Jürgen
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
8 269,6 107,6 377,3 10,3 374,5 380,0 40
32  Hinze, Dirk
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
6 277,7 111,2 388,8 9,7 389,0 388,5 39
33  Hoinkis, Marcel
 SG Canitz 1.
7 273,6 115,0 388,6 7,9 400,7 379,5 39
34  Mehlig, Gerd
 SG Kreinitz
9 263,3 108,4 371,6 9,6 379,3 365,8 36
35  Scholz, Lothar
 SV Einheit Riesa
10 268,3 101,0 369,3 11,3 386,8 351,8 35
36  Pravemann, Edgar
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
5 285,6 111,2 396,8 9,4 392,0 404,0 34
37  Eichholz, Detlef
 SV Einheit Riesa
8 265,9 111,0 376,9 8,8 375,0 378,0 29
38  Zimmerling, Günter
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
6 266,8 109,0 375,8 9,0 372,0 379,7 29
39  Heide, Gert
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
6 280,2 98,2 378,3 12,7 377,3 379,3 21
40  Pahnitz, Matthias
 SG Canitz 1.
2 280,0 126,5 406,5 5,5 426,0 387,0 18
41  Niese, Lukas
 SG Kreinitz
6 264,5 99,8 364,3 12,5 356,7 372,0 16
42  Fritzsche, Wolfgang
 SV Stauchitz 47 2.
3 265,7 118,0 383,7 7,7 389,0 381,0 15
43  Weichbrodt, Detlef
 SG Canitz 1.
3 261,3 112,7 374,0 8,3 412,0 355,0 15
44  Bergner, Karsten
 SG Kreinitz
3 259,0 100,0 359,0 14,7 339,0 369,0 10
45  Bauch, Werner
 SV Einheit Riesa
3 270,3 87,7 358,0 15,3 355,0 364,0 6
46  Dietrich, Uwe
 SG Kreinitz
1 276,0 88,0 364,0 10,0 364,0 5
47  Gallschütz, Carsten
 SV Ziegenhain 2.
1 255,0 107,0 362,0 8,0 362,0
3
48  Züchner, Erhard
 SV Einheit Riesa
1 257,0 106,0 363,0 14,0 363,0
2
49  Züchner, Horst
 SV Einheit Riesa
1 263,0 88,0 351,0 15,0 351,0 1
50  Schulze, Dieter
 LSG Niederlommatzsch
1 253,0 77,0 330,0 17,0 330,0 1

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft