Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 3 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Höher, Lutz
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
10 282,6
126,0
408,6
5,6
413,2
404,0
96
2  Domke, Oliver
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
9 287,6
128,4
416,0
4,9
434,0
401,6
91
3  Hübler, Tobias
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
9 287,3
127,9
415,2
6,8
419,6
409,8
85
4  Kümmel, Roland
 SC Riesa 2.
10 286,3
115,5
401,8
8,9
406,0
397,6
81
5  Zwetkoff, Dietmar
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
9 282,0
119,3
401,3
7,1
404,2
397,8
78
6  Eisenlöffel, Peter
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
10 277,3
121,0
398,3
6,5
398,4
398,2
77
7  Herrmann, Gerd
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
10 279,2
113,4
392,6
8,3
392,0
393,2
75
8  Jänsch, Wolfgang
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
9 288,4
114,9
403,3
7,6
405,8
400,3
72
9  Garz, Andreas
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
9 273,3
124,6
397,9
7,3
403,0
393,8
68
10  Ostheim, Reimund
 SC Riesa 2.
8 279,1
124,3
403,4
6,4
410,8
396,0
66
11  Meinel, Falk
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
10 276,3
113,6
389,9
9,2
393,8
386,0
65
12  Kauer, Hans-Jörgen
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
7 273,9
135,0
408,9
4,6
403,0
416,7
63
13  Junge, Wolf-Dieter
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
9 276,0
114,7
390,7
7,9
394,0
386,7
62
14  Große, Ralph
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
7 286,4
127,9
414,3
4,4
424,3
406,8
61
15  Stein, Uwe
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
10 273,0
113,5
386,5
7,2
385,8
387,2
61
16  Kuprat, Matthias
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
9 271,3
111,3
382,7
10,2
398,5
370,0
60
17  Panier, Herald
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
10 274,1
109,4
383,5
10,0
373,4
393,6
58
18  Dommitzsch, Heiko
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
9 272,8
114,2
387,1
9,0
390,4
383,0
57
19  Illgen, Hans-Jürgen
 SC Riesa 2.
7 284,0
120,3
404,3
8,9
420,5
382,7
55
20  Günter, Werner
 SC Riesa 2.
9 277,4
115,2
392,7
8,0
400,2
383,3
55
21  Troschütz, Reiner
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
9 270,4
119,3
389,8
6,4
376,0
407,0
53
22  Müller, Mario
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
9
268,7
119,6
388,2
7,0
395,5
382,4
51
23  Wüstrich, Eckard
 SC Riesa 2.
9
274,6
116,6
391,1
7,2
403,0
381,6
50
24  Findeisen Jens
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
8
275,3
115,5
390,8
8,8
388,3
393,3
48
25  Voll, Günther
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
9
270,9
104,8
375,7
11,4
371,0
381,5
47
26  Semmisch, Frank
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
8
276,1
115,5
391,6
9,4
383,7
396,5
46
27  Domsgen, Wilfried
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
7
280,9
108,7
389,6
9,6
379,0
397,5
45
28  Dietze, Dirk
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
4
287,3
133,8
421,0
5,0
408,0
434,0
41
29  Dörschel, Heiko
 SC Riesa 2.
8
275,1
107,6
382,8
11,0
397,8
367,8
41
30  Hinkelmann, Robert
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
6
278,5
121,8
400,3
7,0
401,0
399,0
39
31  Domke, Roland
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
6
278,7
109,5
388,2
9,8
388,0
388,3
38
32  Kühne, Bernd
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
9
273,3
109,2
382,6
10,4
378,0
386,2
37
33  Köhler, Thomas
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
6
276,0
117,5
393,8
8,5
391,7
396,0
36
34  Pooch, Carsten
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
7
272,3
115,6
387,9
8,0
396,0
381,8
35
35  Koch, Roland
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
7
267,4
110,0
377,4
10,3
368,0
384,5
33
36  Helm, Rolf
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
8
272,1
108,9
381,0
10,9
381,5
380,5
32
37  Langer, Mario
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
6
264,2
112,0
376,2
7,7
381,0
371,5
29
38  Hirche, Bernnhard
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2
2
286,5
127,0
413,5
5,0
413,5

22
39  Sonsalla, Dirk
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
3
280,3
115,7
396,0
8,3
398,0
395,0
22
40  Austein, Siegfried
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2
296,0
119,0
415,5
5,5

415,5
19
41  Paar, Günter
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
3
267,3
118,0
385,3
11,7
363,0
396,5
19
42  Laaser, Benjamin
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
4
275,0
109,0
383,5
7,8
388,0
379,0
19
43  Hennig, Alexander
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
268,0
140,5
408,5
4,5
401,0
416,0
17
44  Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
1
305,0
135,0
440,0
3,0
440,0

12
45  Bornemann, Mirko
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
1
291,0
145,0
436,0
5,0

436,0
12
46  Nitz, Uwe
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
1
290,0
133,0
423,0
3,0
423,0

11
47  Winkler, Steffen
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
1
289,0
125,0
414,0
6,0
414,0

11
48  Naundorf, Jan
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
1
291,0
120,0
411,0
8,0

411,0
10
49  Zwetkoff, Torsten
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
1
287,0
132,0
419,0
5,0
419,0

9
50  Eishold, Holm
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2
267,0
103,5
370,5
12,0
415,0
326,0
9
51  Mätzold, Peter
 SC Riesa 2.
5
254,4
101,2
355,6
13,2
360,0
349,0
9
52  Breiting, Eric
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
1
291,0
97,0
388,0
6,0

388,0
8
53  Kauer, Thomas
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
272,5
109,0
381,5
10,2
394,0
369,0
8
54  Hähne, Markus
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
3
253,3
105,0
358,3
10,0
363,0
349,0
8
55  Pluntke, Andreas
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
5
255,8
91,6
347,4
14,2
338,5
353,3
8
56  Herrmann, Tobias
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
269,5
106,0
375,5
7,5
399,0
352,0
7
57  Engel, Hartmut
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
1
258,0
109,0
367,0
9,0
367,0

7
58  Jeske, Horst
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
1
286,0
108,0
394,0
12,0
394,0

6
59  Bitomsky, Daniel
 SC Riesa 2.
2
266,0
101,0
367,0
13,0

367,0
5
60  Lange, Tom
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
1
274,0
123,0
397,0
6,0
397,0

4
61  Wittig, Ulrich
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
1
275,0
115,0
390,0
6,0

390,0
4
62  Gnadt, Wilfried
 SC Riesa 2.
1
277,0
95,0
372,0
16,0

372,0
4
63  Dehner, Klaus
 TuS Weinböhla 1.
1
230,0
108,0
338,0
16,0

338,0
3
64  Elsner, Jürgen
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
1
271,0
95,0
366,0
12,0

366,0
2
65  Kleeberg, Stefan
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
1
236,0
96,0
332,0
15,0
332,0

2
66  Kapelle, Lutz
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
1
270,0
94,0
364,0
11,0
364,0

1
67  Röber, Heiko
 SC Riesa 2.
1
265,0
87,0
352,0
20,0
352,0

1

   







Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft