Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 3 - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2
 Hähne, Markus 250 104 354 11 2    Hübler, Tobias 287 146 433 3 12
 Meinel, Falk 259 114 373 6 4    Stein, Uwe 284 102 386 2 9
 Kuprat, Matthias 263 115 378 9 6    Müller, Mario 245 117 362 6 3
 Troschütz, Reiner 267 115 382 8 8    Eisenlöffel, Peter 275 107 382 10 8
 Winkler, Steffen 289 125 414 6 11    Langer, Mario 249 84 333 10 1
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 270 104 374 6 5    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 273 124 397 14 10
   1598  677  2275  46 - 18
+  1613  680  2293  45  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2
 Köhler, Thomas 286 119 405 3 8    Domke, Oliver 282 121 403 6 7
 Lange, Tom 274 123 397 6 4    Findeisen, Jens 279 101 380 11 2
 Kühne, Bernd 287 95 382 13 3    Koch, Roland 302 124 426 9 12
 Herrmann, Tobias 275 124 399 7 6    Helm, Rolf 275 80 355 14 1
 Hinkelmann, Robert 293 122 415 9 10    Jänsch, Wolfgang 292 123 415 7 10
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 274 124 398 5 5    Garz, Andreas 300 125 425 10 11
   1689  707  2396  43 - 8 +  1730  674  2404  57  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
2    TuS Weinböhla 1.
0
 Mätzold, Peter 263 104 367 10 1    Paar, Günter 254 139 393 11 7
 Kümmel, Roland 302 106 408 11 10    Panier, Harald 274 104 378 10 3
 Dörschel, Heiko 271 111 382 7 4    Domsgen, Wilfried 276 94 370 17 2
 Günter, Werner 286 122 408 5 10    Herrmann, Gerd 289 104 393 10 7
 Ostheim, Reimund 271 142 413 3 11    Höher, Lutz 274 117 391 8 5
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 294 149 443 5 12    Dommitzsch, Heiko 263 132 395 10 8
  1687
734
2421
41
+ 101 - 1630
690
2320
66
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Langer. Mario 286 107 393 9 6    Kümmel, Roland 294 107 401 11 8
 Hübler, Tobias 298 117 415 11 12    Wüstrich, Eckard 259 127 386 8 5
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 279 130 409 7 10    Mätzold, Peter 237 99 336 14 1
 Stein, Uwe 289 121 410 5 11    Dörschel, Heiko 278 78 356 18 3
 Müller, Mario 297 112 409 7 10    Bitomsky, Daniel 249 124 373 10 4
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 287 109 396 4 7    Günter, Werner 260 96 356 8 3
   1736  696  2432  43 + 224
-  1577  631  2208  69  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2
 Eishold, Holm 304 111 415 9 8    Meinel, Falk 272 123 395 11 6
 Findeisen, Jens 292 97 389 13 5    Sonsalla, Dirk 270 115 385 10 4
 Domke, Oliver 308 152 460 3 12    Semmisch, Frank 310 141 451 5 11
 Kapelle, Lutz 270 94 364 11 1    Troschütz, Reiner 288 138 426 5 10
 Koch, Roland 263 114 377 9 3    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 302 115 417 6 9
 Jänsch, Wolfgang 279 98 377 12 3    Kuprat, Matthias 292 106 398 11 7
   1716  666  2382  57 - 90 +  1734  738  2472  48  

 

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Dommitzsch, Heiko 288 132 420 5 11    Köhler, Thomas 272 107 379 8 5
 Panier, Harald 264 123 387 11 7    Herrmann, Tobias 264 88 352 8 1
 Domsgen, Wilfried 266 97 363 13 2    Kauer, Thomas 269 100 369 12 3
 Herrmann, Gerd 286 114 400 6 10    Kühne, Bernd 291 98 389 12 8
 Voll, Günther 272 114 386 16 6    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 274 147 421 6 12
 Höher, Lutz 285 107 392 6 9    Laaser, Benjamin 279 97 376 12 4
  1661
687
2348
57
+ 64 - 1649
637
2284
58
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    TuS Weinböhla 1.
2
 Pluntke, Andreas 246 76 322 16 1    Dommitzsch, Heiko 273 107 380 13 5
 Kleeberg, Stefan 236 96 332 15 2    Voll, Günther 267 114 381 6 6
 Semmisch, Frank 277 117 394 6 10    Panier, Harald 278 114 392 6 8
 Troschütz, Reiner 271 101 372 8 4    Herrmann, Gerd 278 136 414 5 12
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 264 129 393 6 9    Höher, Lutz 290 124 414 3 12
 Meinel, Falk 278 114 392 6 8    Dehner, Klaus 230 108 338 16 3
   1572  633  2205 57 - 114
+  1616  703  2319  49  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 283 109 392 13 6    Kümmel, Roland 293 123 416 10 12
 Große, Ralph 258 139 397 3 9    Wüstrich, Eckard 277 126 403 6 10
 Kühne, Bernd 267 121 388 11 5    Bitomsky, Daniel 283 78 361 16 1
 Laaser, Benjamin 270 123 393 5 7    Ostheim, Reimund 276 104 380 8 4
 Pooch, Carsten 263 131 394 5 8    Günter, Werner 281 89 370 14 3
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 277 128 405 3 11    Dörschel, Heiko 265 98 363 12 2
   1618  751  2369  40 + 76 -  1675  618  2293  66  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2
 Müller, Mario 258 110 368 6 3    Domke, Oliver 286 126 412 8 11
 Hübler, Tobias 300 137 437 4 12    Findeisen, Jens 259 113 372 7 5
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 283 108 391 4 7    Jänsch, Wolfgang 277 124 401 7 9
 Stein, Uwe 253 79 332 15 1    Helm, Rolf 272 107 379 11 6
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 283 122 405 5 10    Koch, Roland 256 104 360 8 2
 Langer, Mario 265 106 371 9 4    Garz, Andreas 273 121 394 5 8
  1642
662
2304
43
- 14 + 1623
695
2318
46
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2
 Kümmel, Roland 303 131 434 3 12    Domke, Oliver 284 114 398 4 7
 Wüstrich, Eckard 299 95 394 7 5    Domke, Roland 273 93 366 12 2
 Mätzold, Peter 268 121 389 13 4    Helm, Rolf 273 135 408 10 9
 Röber, Heiko 265 87 352 20 1    Jänsch, Wolfgang 299 112 411 12 10
 Ostheim, Reimund 281 134 415 8 11    Findeisen, Jens 273 134 407 4 8
 Günter, Werner 283 95 378 13 3    Garz, Andreas 267 131 398 12 7
   1699  663  2362  64 - 26
+  1669  719  2388  54  

 

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0
 Dommitzsch, Heiko 265 113 378 13 6    Langer, Mario 251 130 381 7 8
 Voll, Günther 296 97 393 16 10    Müller, Mario 245 113 358 12 1
 Panier, Harald 260 108 368 13 3    Elsner, Jürgen 271 95 366 12 2
 Herrmann, Gerd 263 116 379 11 7    Eisenlöffel, Peter 266 131 397 8 11
 Domsgen, Wilfried 273 99 372 11 4    Stein, Uwe 258 120 378 6 6
 Höher, Lutz 295 122 417 6 12    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 280 105 385 11 9
   1652  655  2307  70 + 42 -  1571  694  2265  56  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Hirche, Bernhard 285 120 405 5 10    Troschütz, Reiner 264 135 399 8 7
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 272 134 406 3 11    Meinel, Falk 288 104 392 11 5
 Hinkelmann, Robert 258 130 388 6 4    Semmisch, Frank 258 125 383 8 3
 Pooch, Carsten 278 123 401 8 8    Sonsalla, Dirk 292 113 405 8 10
 Große, Ralph 296 142 438 4 12    Kuprat, Matthias 254 88 342 7 1
 Laaser, Benjamin 272 111 383 7 3    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 281 113 394 11 6
  1661
760
2421
33
+ 106 - 1637
678
2315
53
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Pluntke, Andreas 270 85 355 20 1    Mätzold, Peter 255 107 362 8 2
 Sonsalla, Dirk 279 119 398 7 8    Kümmel, Roland 289 134 423 6 12
 Meinel, Falk 290 124 414 9 10    Wüstrich, Eckard 262 105 367 7 3
 Troschütz, Reiner 277 99 376 10 5    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 266 113 379 7 6
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 279 142 421 3 11    Gnadt, Wilfried 277 95 372 16 4
 Kuprat, Matthias 272 114 386 17 7    Ostheim, Reimund 285 128 413 5 9
   1667  683  2350  66 + 34
-  1634  682  2316  49  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Müller, Mario 288 123 411 8 7    Laaser, Benjamin 279 105 384 7 5
 Hübler, Tobias 284 149 433 4 11    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 269 142 411 5 7
 Stein, Uwe 286 142 428 4 10    Kühne, Bernd 284 133 417 5 8
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 279 104 383 8 3    Pooch, Carsten 268 105 373 8 1
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 272 112 384 6 5    Große, Ralph 305 122 427 5 9
 Langer, Mario 255 124 379 7 2    Bornemann, Mirko 291 145 436 5 12
   1664  754  2418  37 - 30 +  1696  752  2448  35  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0    TuS Weinböhla 1.
2
 Domke, Oliver 292 134 426 3 11    Dommitzsch, Heiko 282 103 385 7 2
 Domke, Roland 271 121 392 6 4    Domsgen, Wilfried 279 122 401 4 7
 Jänsch, Wolfgang 299 121 420 3 10    Panier, Harald 287 151 438 4 12
 Helm, Rolf 279 98 377 16 1    Herrmann, Gerd 286 103 389 10 3
 Findeisen, Jens 274 122 396 6 5    Höher, Lutz 275 130 405 6 8
 Garz, Andreas 276 122 398 4 6    Voll, Günther 275 139 414 4 9
  1691
718
2409
38
- 23 + 1684
748
2432
35
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Hübler, Tobias 292 128 420 5 10    Hennig, Alexander 269 147 416 5 8
 Stein, Uwe 261 96 357 14 3    Pluntke, Andreas 263 79 342 17 1
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 283 139 422 3 11    Semmisch, Frank 274 123 397 8 6
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 298 133 431 3 12    Troschütz, Reiner 269 114 383 5 4
 Müller, Mario 263 131 394 6 5    Kuprat, Matthias 268 84 352 14 2
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 287 132 419 5 9    Meinel, Falk 278 132 410 8 7
   1684  759  2443 36
+ 143
-  1621  679  2300  57  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0
 Domke, Oliver 279 141 420 3 11    Hinkelmann, Robert 258 124 382 10 3
 Helm, Rolf 268 117 385 7 4    Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 277 141 418 5 10
 Jänsch, Wolfgang 271 127 398 6 7    Kühne, Bernd 251 120 371 9 1
 Domke, Roland 285 103 388 10 6    Pooch, Carsten 273 114 387 7 5
 Findeisen ,Jens 276 132 408 7 9    Große, Ralph 271 108 379 5 2
 Garz, Andreas 275 133 408 8 9    Dietze, Dirk 284 143 427 6 12
   1654  753  2407 41
+ 43 -  1614  750  2364  42  

 

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
2    SC Riesa 2.
0
 Dommitzsch, Heiko 286 114 400 8 10    Kümmel, Roland 252 106 358 19 2
 Voll, Günther 288 89 377 17 6    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 280 60 340 26 1
 Panier, Harald 264 106 370 11 4    Günter, Werner 258 123 381 8 7
 Herrmann, Gerd 263 113 376 9 5    Dörschel, Heiko 261 107 368 15 3
 Domsgen, Wilfried 293 109 402 11 11    Wüstrich, Eckard 264 118 382 7 8
 Höher, Lutz - BR 295 147 442 5 12    Ostheim, Reimund 266 129 395 10 9
  1689
678
2367
61
+ 143 - 1581
643
2224
85
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2
 Kümmel, Roland 294 106 400 9 8    Langer, Mario 279 121 400 4 8
 Wüstrich, Eckard 303 151 454 7 12    Müller, Mario 272 129 401 5 10
 Dörschel, Heiko 289 121 410 8 11    Hübler, Tobias 294 107 401 10 10
 Günter, Werner 268 127 395 3 4    Eisenlöffel, Peter 276 123 399 8 6
 Mätzold, Peter 249 75 324 21 1    Stein, Uwe 272 123 395 7 4
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 280 97 377 14 2    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 274 124 398 8 5
   1683  677  2360  62 - 34
+  1667  727  2394  42  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0
 Meinel, Falk 278 119 397 5 8    Domke, Oliver 285 122 407 5 11
 Hennig, Alexander 267 134 401 4 9    Domke, Roland 281 123 404 12 10
 Semmisch, Frank 278 96 374 13 3    Jänsch, Wolfgang 275 99 375 10 3
 Troschütz, Reiner 250 118 368 8 1    Helm, Rolf 267 113 380 6 4
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 282 114 396 8 7    Koch, Roland 270 116 386 10 5
 Kuprat, Matthias 285 130 415 11 12    Garz, Andreas 258 138 396 4 7
   1640  711  2351  49 + 4 -  1636  711  2347  47  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2    TuS Weinböhla 1.
0
 Kauer, Thomas 276 118 394 8 5    Paar, Günter 281 119 400 11 6
 Kühne, Bernd 293 89 382 12 3    Voll, Günther 263 103 366 11 2
 Hirche, Bernhard 288 134 422 5 12    Panier, Harald 258 98 356 11 1
 Hinkelmann, Robert 282 124 406 5 8    Domsgen, Wilfried 286 126 412 4 9
 Dietze, Dirk 296 119 415 3 10    Herrmann, Gerd 290 130 420 6 11
 Kauer, Hans-Jörgen 274 129 403 5 7    Höher, Lutz 264 122 386 7 4
  1709
713
2422
38
+ 82 - 1642
698
2340
50
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Dommitzsch, Heiko 280 126 406 10 10    Pluntke, Andreas 242 104 346 11 3
 Engel, Hartmut 258 109 367 9 7    Meinel, Falk 260 79 339 16 1
 Panier, Harald 296 95 391 15 9    Semmisch, Frank 259 104 363 15 5
 Herrmann, Gerd 293 125 418 3 11    Hähne, Markus 241 108 349 11 4
 Voll, Günther 261 84 345 16 2    Kuprat, Matthias 249 115 364 11 6
 Höher, Lutz 288 137 425 5 12    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 274 96 370 10 8
   1676  676  2352 58
+ 211
-  1525 606
 2131  74  

 

 SC Riesa 2.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Kümmel, Roland 269 105 374 7 2    Köhler, Thomas 284 138 424 9 10
 Günter, Werner 286 115 401 10 5    Pooch, Carsten 276 133 409 12 7
 Dörschel, Heiko 286 115 401 9 5    Große, Ralph 284 124 408 6 6
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 277 152 429 4 11    Kühne, Bernd 252 115 367 12 1
 Ostheim, Reimund 291 133 424 4 10    Hinkelmann, Robert 301 115 416 5 8
 Wüstrich, Echard 269 113 382 8 3    Dietze, Dirk 289 152 441 5 12
   1678  733  2411 42
- 54 +  1686  777  2465 49  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2
 Nötzold, Wolf-Dieter 305 135 440 3 12    Müller, Mario 262 126 388 5 3
 Findeisen, Jens 263 97 360 14 2    Stein, Uwe 291 106 397 10 6
 Jänsch, Wolfgang 320 108 428 7 11    Hübler, Tobias 283 143 426 5 10
 Helm, Rolf 259 134 393 5 5    Wittig, Ulrich 275 115 390 6 4
 Koch, Roland 258 97 355 15 1    Eisenlöffel, Peter 269 141 410 3 8
 Garz, Andreas 272 130 402 5 7    Austein, Siegfried 297 124 421 5 9
  1677
701
2378
49
- 54 + 1677
755
2432
34
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
0    SC Riesa 2.
2
 Domke, Oliver 290 140 430 3 12    Kümmel, Roland 278 112 390 8 6
 Domke, Roland 279 105 384 11 5    Günter, Werner 279 147 426 5 10
 Jänsch, Wolfgang 284 122 406 4 9    Dörschel, Heiko 281 103 384 12 5
 Helm, Rolf 284 87 371 18 2    Wüstrich, Eckard 265 105 370 8 1
 Koch, Roland 268 104 372 12 3    Ostheim, Reimund 283 113 396 5 7
 Garz, Andreas 281 123 404 8 8    Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 292 137 429 5 11
   1686  681  2367  56 - 28
+  1678  717  2395  43  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2    TuS Weinböhla 1.
0
 Nitz, Uwe 290 133 423 3 11    Dommitzsch, Heiko 257 115 372 7 3
 Hübler, Tobias 281 112 393 8 5    Voll, Günther 268 97 365 8 2
 Jeske, Horst 286 108 394 12 6    Panier, Harald 288 116 404 6 8
 Stein, Uwe 281 121 402 5 7    Domsgen, Wilfried 293 114 407 7 10
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 283 122 405 8 9    Höher, Lutz 291 133 424 4 12
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 274 113 387 7 4    Herrmann, Gerd 264 86 350 14 1
   1695 709
 2404  43 + 82 - 1661
 661 2322
 46  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
2
 Hähne, Markus 269 103 372 8 2    Große, Ralph 299 114 413 7 11
 Meinel, Falk 279 114 393 8 9    Köhler, Thomas 269 116 385 11 5
 Semmisch, Frank 277 106 383 7 4    Breiting, Eric 291 97 388 6 8
 Troschütz, Reiner 267 115 382 5 3    Pooch, Carsten 262 96 358 9 1
 Junge, Wolf-Dieter 264 122 386 5 6    Kühne, Bernd 272 115 387 7 7
 Kuprat, Matthias 281 134 415 3 12    Naundorf, Jan 291 120 411 8 10
  1637
694
2331
36
- 11 + 1684
658
2342
48
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SC Riesa 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 3.
0
 Kümmel, Roland 289 125 414 5 9    Kuprat, Matthias 278 116 394 9 7
 Wüstrich, Eckard 273 109 382 7 3    Pluntke, Andreas 258 114 372 7 2
 Ostheim, Reimund 280 111 391 8 5    Semmisch, Frank 276 112 388 13 4
 Günter, Werner 296 123 419 6 10    Troschütz, Reiner 281 139 420 1 11
 Dörschel, Heiko 270 128 398 7 8    Meinel, Falk 281 113 394 12 7
 Illgen, Hans-Jürgen 299 134 433 1 12    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 268 97 365 16 1
   1707  730  2437  34 + 104
-  1642  691  2333  58  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 2.
2
 Köhler, Thomas 262 116 378 7 2    Stein, Uwe 255 125 380 4 4
 Große, Ralph 292 146 438 1 12    Hübler, Tobias 267 112 379 11 3
 Pooch, Carsten 286 107 393 7 5    Austein, Siegfried 295 114 410 6 10
 Hinkelmann, Robert 279 116 395 7 6    Eisenlöffel, Peter 289 114 403 7 9
 Kühne, Bernd 263 97 360 13 1    Müller, Mario 288 115 403 8 9
 Dietze, Dirk 280 121 401 6 7    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 288 123 411 5 11
   1662  703  2365  41 - 21 +  1682  703  2386  41  

 

 TuS Weinböhla 1.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 3.
2
 Dommitzsch, Heiko 261 87 348 8 2    Domke, Roland 283 112 395 8 11
 Panier, Harald 272 79 351 13 3    Domke, Oliver 282 106 388 9 9
 Paar, Günter 267 96 363 13 6    Eishold, Holm 230 96 326 15 1
 Voll, Günther 248 106 354 9 4    Findeisen, Jens 286 128 414 8 12
 Höher, Lutz 269 121 390 6 10    Koch, Roland 255 111 366 9 7
 Herrmann, Gerd 280 107 387 9 8    Garz, Andreas 258 98 356 10 5
  1597
596
2193
58
- 52 + 1594
651
2245
59
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft