Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 1. Kreisliga - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Kießling, René
 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
14
314,4
154,6
469,0
2,2
519,9 418,1
144
2  Tzschichholz, Frank
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
14
283,9
140,8
424,6
3,8
419,4
429,9
134
3  Pläschke, Volkmar
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
13
290,8
139,2
430,0
4,8
434,3
426,3
119
4  George, Petro
 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
14
306,2
139,8
446,0
6,1
479,1
412,9
114
5  Kriebel, Wolfgang
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
13
296,2
139,2
435,3
5,6
459,7
406,8
113
6  Hänel, Manfred
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
14
292,4
130,1
422,5
4,1
422,9
422,1
112
7  Sickert, Günter
 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
13
285,7
134,9
420,6
4,8
412,9
429,7
110
8  Hinze, Maik
 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
13
287,9
129,0
416,9
4,3
420,7
412,5
110
9  Müller, Rainer
 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
14
289,4
126,4
415,9
4,7
411,4
420,3
108
10  Ort, Rolf
 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
14
284,6
130,5
415,1
4,7
416,9
413,3
107
11  Zwetkoff, Torsten
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
14
285,2
129,3
414,5
4,5
415,4
413,6
106
12  Schwandtke, Achim
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
14
279,5
135,7
415,2
4,5
398,3
432,1
105
13  Niedrich, Falk
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
14
285,6
125,5
411,1
5,5
409,3
412,9
105
14  Hempel, Erhard
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
13
285,7
134,3
420,0
3,8
424,6
414,7
104
15  Zeidler, Jürgen
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
14
288,5
131,4
419,9
3,1
430,0
409,9
104
16  Splettstößer, Jürgen
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
14
287,0
133,7
420,7
3,3
435,0
406,4
101
17  Schweda, Joachim
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
13
280,2
129,6
409,8
4,6
407,3
412,0
98
18  Nitz, Uwe
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
12
283,2
132,1
415,3
4,5
421,1
407,0
97
19  Lucke, Martin
 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
12
288,8
126,8
415,7
4,3
430,0
401,3
94
20  Hänig, Heinz
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
14
281,4
122,9
404,4
5,9
394,0
414,7
93
21  Wiedemann, Mario
 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
14
293,9
135,2
429,1
5,8
450,7
407,4
92
22  Köhler, Uwe
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
13
282,0
124,4
406,4
5,7
407,7
405,3
91
23  Hartmann, Dirk
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
14
280,4
124,6
405,0
5,8
399,7
410,3
91
24  Wieden, Mirko
 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
13
279,5
131,4
410,8
5,6
409,0
413,0
90
25  Messerschmidt, Lutz
 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
14
284,3
125,1
409,4
5,4
418,9
400,0
88
26  Pappritz, Robert
 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
11
307,6
143,5
451,1
4,1
480,3
416,0
87
27  Krüger, Hans-Jürgen
 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
13
304,8
136,1
440,8
4,5
485,3
389,0
86
28  Mertins, Ralph
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
12
275,8
127,8
403,7
5,7
402,7
404,7
85
29  Lindner, Holger
 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
13
301,9
132,3
434,2
6,6
477,1
384,2
83
30  Hilbich, Thomas
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
11
284,0
137,4
421,4
5,3
418,5
424,8
80
31  George, André
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
11
286,4
132,2
418,5
5,4
419,0
418,0
78
32  Wutke, Kay
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
11
284,7
124,6
409,4
5,5
418,8
401,5
78
33  Kerl, Rudolf
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
13
278,0
121,2
399,2
7,3
405,3
394,0
77
34  Jacobasch, Thomas
 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
14
281,5
120,4
401,9
6,9
397,6
406,3
76
35  Schwiebus, Helmut
 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
9
285,2
133,4
418,7
4,1
410,6
428,8
72
36  Dittrich, Steffen
 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
12
279,3
123,3
402,7
7,4
410,5
394,8
68
37  Schulze, Mario
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
13
279,8
119,1
398,9
6,9
390,0
406,6
65
38  Riemer, Rolf
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
12
282,0
120,7
402,7
8,3
412,8
392,5
63
39  Lochmann, Andreas
 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
13
282,3
117,5
399,8
8,5
411,0
386,7
62
40  Kühne, Erik
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
14
278,8
119,5
398,3
8,4
403,9
392,7
62
41  Trimus, Daniel
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
14
272,7
114,9
387,6
7,4
393,7
381,4
59
42  Hollmann, Martin
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
10
274,2
128,6
402,8
7,4
397,8
407,8
56
43  Heinrich, Axel
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
12
272,1
116,9
389,0
6,5
377,2
400,8
45
44  Händel, Hans
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
7
279,0
125,7
404,7
5,3
398,0
421,5
44
45  Wittke, Rainer
 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
10
278,5
113,5
392,0
6,4
402,0
382,0
44
46  Ewert, Thomas
 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
6
272,2
123,8
396,0
7,2
356,5
415,8
33
47  Leonhardt, Peter
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
8
278,6
118,0
396,6
6,5
408,3
385,0
29
48  Elsner, Jürgen
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
9
277,9
108,6
386,4
10,8
381,8
392,3
26
49  Stein, Uwe
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
5
283,6
110,4
394,0
8,0
388,0
398,0
25
50  Zwetkoff, Dietmar
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa1.
3
294,3
117,7
412,0
7,3
413,5
409,0
24
51  Titze, Hartmut
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
4
273,8
116,5
390,3
5,8
390,3

24
52  Eisenlöffel, Peter
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
5
279,0
109,6
388,6
7,8
396,0
386,8
21
53  Herzog, Olaf
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
3
291,0
118,7
409,7
9,3
453,0
388,0
20
54  George, Klaus
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
3
282,3
128,7
411,0
4,7
434,0
399,5
18
55  Domke, Oliver
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
4
278,3
120,3
398,5
7,3
403,0
397,0
18
56  Findeisen, Jens
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
3
284,0
122,7
406,7
9,3
418,0
401,0
16
57  Garz, Andreas
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
4
264,8
120,0
384,8
10,5
403,0
378,7
16
58  Schandl, Rico
 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2
293,0
128,0
421,0
6,5
421,0

15
59  Lucke, Robert
 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
5
274,4
103,8
378,2
9,6
387,5
372,0
15
60  Aulhorn, Stephan
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
3
273,0
124,0
397,0
4,3
390,0
411,0
14
61  Teuber, Stefan
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
275,5
117,5
393,0
8,0
427,0
359,0
14
62  Pappritz, Andy
 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
3
284,3
122,3
406,7
6,3

406,7
13
63  Koch, Roland
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
3
278,7
115,0
393,7
8,3
393,7

12
64  Loschelders, Heiko
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
1
300,0
141,0
441,0
4,0

441,0
9
65  Grießbach, Reinhard
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
275,5
127,0
402,5
6,5
392,0
413,0
7
66  Elsner, Eberhard
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
1
273,0
122,0
395,0
3,0
395,0

7
67  Thomas, Christian
 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
4
251,8
114,0
365,8
9,8
372,5
359,0
7
68  Lindner, Oliver
 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
288,5
108,5
397,0
8,5
407,0
387,0
6
69  Moewe, Manfred
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
1
263,0
126,0
389,0
2,0
389,0

6
70  Müller, Mario
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
3
267,3
97,3
364,7
13,7
369,0
362,5
5
71  Jänsch, Wolfgang
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
283,0
110,0
393,0
12,5

393,0
4
72  Woita, Reinhard
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
1
273,0
116,0
389,0
5,0
389,0

4
73  Langer, Mario
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
1
265,0
105,0
370,0
13,0

370,0
3
74  Donat, Gunter
 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2
259,5
101,5
361,0
12,0

361,0
3
75  Weich, Alexander
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
1
294,0
111,0
405,0
7,0
405,0

2
76  Hamsch, Frank
 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
1
259,0
116,0
375,0
11,0

375,0
1
77  Mann, André
 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
1
255,0
117,0
372,0
9,0

372,0
1
78  Domke, Roland
 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
1
290,0
79,0
369,0
21,0

369,0
1

   








   







Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft