Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 1. Kreisliga - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Titze, Hartmut 258 108 366 5 4    Garz, Andreas 238 89 327 15 1
 Trimus, Daniel 276 116 392 8 5    Teuber, Stefan 247 112 359 7 3
 Köhler, Uwe 268 148 416 1 11    Hänel, Manfred 274 122 396 3 8
 Hollmann, Martin 267 132 399 7 9    George, André 299 135 434 6 12
 Elsner, Eberhard 273 122 395 3 7    Riemer, Rolf 265 89 354 12 2
 Schulze, Mario 278 116 394 4 6    Hempel, Erhard 263 142 405 1 10
   1620  742  2362  28 + 87
-  1586  689  2275  44  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 296 152 448 4 12    Wiedemann, Mario 274 162 436 4 9
 George, Klaus 285 149 434 6 7    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 291 124 415 5 4
 Kühne, Erik 300 116 416 6 5    Pappritz, Robert 290 125 415 7 4
 Leonhardt, Peter 309 133 442 3 11    George, Petro 282 133 415 8 4
 Zeidler, Jürgen 288 126 414 2 1    Pappritz, Andy 284 139 423 5 6
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 279 156 435 1 8    Kießling, René 306 133 439 6 10
   1757  832  2589  22 + 46 -  1727  816  2543  35  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
 Heinrich, Axel 258 125 383 1 5    Lochmann, Andreas 253 97 350 9 1
 Schwandtke, Achim 269 123 392 5 7    Wittke, Rainer 257 94 351 14 2
 Hänig, Heinz 257 132 389 3 6    Lucke, Robert 253 99 352 7 3
 Hartmann, Dirk 279 122 401 5 9    Lucke, Martin 279 132 411 6 11
 Mertins, Ralph 267 135 402 4 10    Messerschmidt, Lutz 271 89 360 15 4
 Tzschichholz, Frank 277 155 432 3 12    Hinze, Maik 284 110 394 2 8
  1607
792
2399
21
+ 181 - 1597
621
2218
53
 

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2
 Händel, Hans 264 131 395 6 3    Ewert, Thomas 292 142 434 3 11
 Wutke, Kay 275 130 405 6 4    Jacobasch, Thomas 288 122 410 9 8
 Elsner, Jürgen 283 84 367 13 1    Müller, Rainer 270 138 408 4 7
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 273 152 425 3 10    Ort, Rolf 290 122 412 7 9
 Nitz, Uwe 274 134 408 3 7    Sickert, Günter 308 161 469 0 12
 Niedrich, Falk 257 120 377 3 2    Wieden, Mirko 293 113 406 5 5
  1626
751
2377
34
- 162 + 1741
798
2539
28
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0
 Lindner, Holger 347 152 499 5 11    Köhler, Uwe 281 114 395 9 3
 Pappritz, Robert 321 147 468 4 8    Trimus, Daniel 253 86 339 14 1
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 317 161 478 4 9    Hollmann, Martin 297 133 430 11 5
 George, Petro 337 144 481 5 10    Schweda, Joachim 285 124 409 6 4
 Wiedemann, Mario 300 139 439 7 6    Kerl, Rudolf 282 98 380 12 2
 Kießling, René 350 180 530 0 12    Schulze, Mario 294 156 450 4 7
   1972  923  2895  25 + 492
-  1692  711  2403  56  

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2
 Lucke, Robert 272 88 360 13 1    Kriebel, Wolfgang 298 129 427 7 10
 Lochmann, Andreas 279 114 393 8 4    Kühne, Erik 276 149 425 8 8
 Thomas, Christian 264 121 385 10 3    Pläschke, Volkmar 303 131 434 2 11
 Lucke, Martin 304 151 455 3 12    Zeidler, Jürgen 289 124 413 4 7
 Hinze, Maik 294 119 413 5 7    Splettstößer, Jürgen 283 143 426 2 9
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 290 123 413 6 7    Leonhardt, Peter 271 109 380 12 2
   1703  716  2419  45 - 86 +  1720  785  2505  35  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Müller, Rainer 299 124 423 4 10    Schwandtke, Achim 264 133 397 4 6
 Ewert, Thomas 258 105 363 9 2    Hänig, Heinz 291 116 407 4 8
 Sickert, Günter 291 124 415 6 9    Heinrich, Axel 254 130 384 6 4
 Wieden, Mirko 266 97 363 11 2    Hartmann, Dirk 282 157 439 4 12
 Jacobasch, Thomas 275 115 390 5 5    Mertins, Ralph 264 108 372 7 3
 Ort, Rolf 270 135 405 2 7    Tzschichholz, Frank 285 148 433 4 11
  1659
700
2359
37
- 73 + 1640
792
2432
29
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Hänel, Manfred 282 115 397 8 2    Nitz, Uwe 306 140 446 2 11
 Aulhorn, Stephan 280 122 402 3 3    Händel, Hans 295 123 418 3 7
 George, André 295 126 421 7 8    Niedrich, Falk 305 160 465 5 12
 Hilbich, Thomas 272 141 413 4 6    Zwetkoff, Torsten 279 167 446 1 11
 Riemer, Rolf 259 121 380 9 1    Elsner, Jürgen 300 111 411 14 4
 Hempel, Erhard 290 123 413 4 6    Wutke, Kay 286 141 427 3 9
  1678
748
2426
35
- 187 + 1771
842
2613
28
BR

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
 Trimus, Daniel 268 106 374 7 3    Lochmann, Andreas 285 119 404 10 8
 Kerl, Rudolf 300 126 426 4 12    Lucke, Robert 260 96 356 10 1
 Schweda, Joachim 277 119 396 5 7    Dittrich, Steffen 284 132 416 4 10
 Hollmann, Martin 261 116 377 10 4    Lucke, Martin 275 113 388 6 6
 Köhler. Uwe 281 144 425 2 11    Messerschmidt, Lutz 274 96 370 9 2
 Schulze, Mario 271 112 383 10 5    Hinze, Maik 294 122 416 6 10
   1658  723  2381  38 + 31
-  1672  678  2350  45  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 301 135 436 5 8    Loschelders, Heiko 300 141 441 4 9
 Pläschke, Volkmar 298 157 455 4 11    Schwandtke, Achim 290 123 413 10 5
 Kühne, Erik 281 132 413 7 5    Hänig, Heinz 288 158 446 0 10
 Leonhardt, Peter 259 131 390 2 1    Hartmann, Dirk 269 123 392 6 2
 Zeidler, Jürgen 274 142 416 4 7    Mertins, Ralph 292 113 405 8 3
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 318 142 460 2 12    Tzschichholz, Frank 274 140 414 6 6
   1731  839  2570  24 + 59 - 1713  798  2511  34  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2
 George, André 280 117 397 3 3    Ewert, Thomas 280 131 411 7 6
 Hänel, manfred 289 156 445 3 11    Jacobasch, Thomas 285 131 416 8 7
 Koch, Roland 298 140 438 3 10    Wieden, Mirko 285 125 410 7 5
 Aulhorn, Stephan 262 116 378 7 1    Ort, Rolf 295 139 434 5 9
 Riemer, Rolf 282 114 396 10 2    Müller, Rainer 286 123 409 6 4
 Hempel, Erhard 299 151 450 0 12    Sickert, Günter 283 149 432 4 8
  1710
794
2504
26
- 8 + 1714
798
2512
37
 

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 267 146 413 1 9    Wiedemann, Mario 279 116 395 5 5
 Händel, Hans 284 112 396 8 7    George, Petro 290 131 421 6 10
 Nitz, Uwe 282 141 423 6 11    Pappritz, Robert 289 97 386 11 2
 Niedrich, Falk 286 114 400 9 8    Lindner, Holger 286 106 392 9 4
 Elsner, Jürgen 263 123 386 5 2    Kießling, René 289 151 440 0 12
 Wutke, Kay 290 106 396 9 7    Pappritz, Andy 269 122 391 8 3
  1672
742
2414
38
- 11 + 1702
723
2425
39
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Lindner, Holger 310 140 450 8 6    Hilbich, Thomas 315 166 481 3 10
 Pappritz, Robert 312 161 473 3 9    George, André 277 155 432 4 3
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 335 168 503 0 11    Hänel, Manfred 308 131 439 6 4
 George, Petro 335 134 469 6 8    Jänsch, Wolfgang 289 96 385 13 1
 Wiedemann, Mario 284 134 418 6 2    Riemer, Rolf 316 138 454 6 7
 Kießling, René 339 169 508 2 12    Hempel, Erhard 302 140 442 9 5
   1915  906  2821  25 + 188
-  1807  826  2633  41  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Schwiebus, Helmut 268 143 411 2 6    Zeidler, Jürgen 283 138 421 2 9
 Ort, Rolf 269 121 390 3 2    Pläschke, Volkmar 272 151 423 3 10
 Jacobasch, Thomas 286 126 412 5 7    Kühne, Erik 288 95 383 10 1
 Wieden, Mirko 292 150 442 4 12    Leonhardt, Peter 269 125 394 6 4
 Müller, Rainer 297 140 437 1 11    Kriebel, Wolfgang 272 125 397 6 5
 Sickert, Günter 280 139 419 4 8    Splettstößer, Jürgen 277 114 391 4 3
   1692  819  2511  19 + 102 -  1661  748  2409  31  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 258 115 373 11 2    Trimus, Daniel 272 105 377 12 5
 Hänig, Heinz 302 114 416 8 10    Hollmann, Martin 267 123 390 9 6
 Heinrich, Axel 267 110 377 8 5    Schweda, Joachim 269 124 393 5 8
 Hartmann, Dirk 285 144 429 3 12    Kerl, Rudolf 261 80 341 10 1
 Tzschichholz, Frank 275 150 425 2 11    Köhler, Uwe 285 90 375 14 3
 Mertins, Ralph 268 130 398 7 9    Schulze, Mario 288 104 392 10 7
  1655
763
2418
39
+ 150 - 1642
626
2268
60
 

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2
 Lochmann, Andreas 312 131 443 5 12    Wutke, Kay 295 110 405 10 5
 Wittke, Rainer 269 89 358 10 2    Elsner, Jürgen 274 123 397 8 4
 Hinze, Maik 274 134 408 5 7    Eisenlöffel, Peter 285 106 391 11 3
 Dittrich, Steffen 243 86 329 16 1    Niedrich, Falk 291 135 426 2 9
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 285 122 407 5 6    Zwetkoff, Dietmar 302 107 409 9 8
 Lucke, Martin 289 148 437 4 11    Zwetkoff, Torsten 291 141 432 6 10
  1672
710
2382
45
- 78 + 1738
722
2460
46
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0
 Pappritz, Robert 336 174 510 1 11    Hamsch, Frank 259 116 375 11 1
 Wiedemann, Mario 271 139 410 7 4    Schwiebus, Helmut 314 170 484 2 10
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 329 149 478 4 9    Jacobasch, Thomas 277 114 391 13 2
 George, Petro 340 131 471 8 8    Ort, Rolf 294 98 392 9 3
 Lindner, Holger 317 150 467 5 7    Sickert, Günter 296 137 433 1 5
 Kießling, René 352 182 534 0 12    Müller, Rainer 314 126 440 6 6
   1945  925  2870  25 + 355
-  1754  761  2515  42  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
 Domke, Oliver 272 131 403 4 2    Lucke, Martin 285 137 422 3 7
 Hempel, Erhard 288 136 424 4 8    Dittrich, Steffen 286 131 417 7 3
 Riemer, Rolf 301 143 444 8 12    Lochmann, Andreas 289 130 419 11 5
 Hänel, Manfred 307 123 430 3 10    Messerschmidt, Lutz 277 142 419 5 5
 George, André 284 138 422 4 7    Thomas, Christian 230 124 354 7 1
 Hilbich, Thomas 288 140 428 3 9    Hinze, Maik 296 140 436 4 11
   1740  811  2551  26 + 84 -  1663  804 2467
 37  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Kerl, Rudolf 273 113 386 8 4    Zeidler, Jürgen 270 123 393 2 5
 Trimus, Daniel 298 129 427 9 12    Pläschke, Volkmar 268 143 411 7 8
 Titze, Hartmut 283 129 412 7 9    Kühne, Erik 297 121 418 5 10
 Köhler, Uwe 277 104 381 8 3    Leonhardt, Peter 263 113 376 9 2
 Schweda, Joachim 267 131 398 2 6    George, Klaus 269 106 375 5 1
 Schulze, Mario 285 116 401 6 7    Splettstößer, Jürgen 295 124 419 5 11
  1683
722
2405
40
+ 13 - 1662
730
2392
33
 

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Nitz, Uwe 293 142 435 1 12    Schwandtke, Achim 271 142 413 2 7
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 300 124 424 2 9    Hänig, Heinz 289 142 431 3 11
 Elsner, Jürgen 276 116 392 8 1    Heinrich, Axel 275 121 396 4 2
 Wutke, Kay 293 131 424 2 9    Hartmann, Dirk 284 127 411 4 6
 Händel, Hans 283 115 398 7 3    Tzschichholz, Frank 278 127 405 8 5
 Niedrich, Falk 302 126 428 8 10    Mertins, Ralph 277 122 399 7 4
  1747
754
2501
28
+ 46 - 1674
781
2455
28
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
 Lochmann, Andreas 293 112 405 8 6    Kießling, René 265 130 395 2 2
 Thomas, Christian 247 113 360 8 1    Lindner, Holger 278 124 402 7 4
 Hinze, Maik 282 130 412 3 7    George, Petro 303 149 452 3 11
 Lucke, Martin 293 121 414 3 8    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 286 115 401 7 3
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 292 135 427 2 10    Pappritz, Robert 300 183 483 3 12
 Dittrich, Steffen 281 141 422 7 9    Wiedemann, Mario 284 120 404 12 5
   1688  752  2440  31 - 97
+  1716  821  2537  34  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0
 Sickert, Günter 290 123 413 8 11    Donat, Gunter 264 104 368 9 2
 Jacobasch, Thomas 284 123 407 6 6    Trimus, Daniel 247 106 353 7 1
 Ort, Rolf 271 141 412 5 9    Kerl, Rudolf 257 135 392 6 5
 Wieden, Mirko 280 104 384 10 3    Köhler, Uwe 284 106 390 9 4
 Müller, Rainer 285 123 408 6 8    Schweda, Joachim 284 129 413 6 11
 Schwiebus, Helmut 290 133 423 5 12    Schulze, Mario 267 141 408 5 8
   1700  747  2447  40 + 123 -  1603  721  2324  42  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Grießbach, Reinhard 269 123 392 3 5    Domke, Oliver 283 86 369 16 2
 Hänig, Heinz 284 115 399 9 6    Hempel, Erhard 254 121 375 10 4
 Schwandtke, Achim 274 132 406 2 8    Riemer, Rolf 258 105 363 10 1
 Heinrich, Axel 275 97 372 9 3    Hänel, Manfred 294 134 428 2 12
 Tzschichholz, Frank 287 116 403 6 7    Aulhorn, Stephan 277 134 411 3 10
 Hartmann, Dirk 286 122 408 5 9    Hilbich, Thomas 278 143 421 5 11
  1675
705
2380
34
+ 13 - 1644
723
2367
46
 

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Zeidler, Jürgen 281 124 405 1 5    Nitz, Uwe 277 152 429 5 8
 Pläschke, Volkmar 285 141 426 2 7    Wutke, Kay 296 115 411 6 6
 Kühne, Erik 307 149 456 8 12    Elsner, Jürgen 275 83 358 21 1
 Leonhardt, Peter 284 115 399 7 3    Eisenlöffel, Peter 280 108 388 6 2
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 311 131 442 4 10    Zwetkoff, Torsten 288 152 440 2 9
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 285 161 446 2 11    Niedrich, Falk 285 119 404 7 4
  1753
821
2574
24
+ 144 - 1701
729
2430
47
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
 Schwiebus, Helmut 283 131 414 3 10    Lucke, Martin 277 116 393 3 7
 Wieden, Mirko 270 166 436 5 11    Dittrich, Steffen 280 96 376 11 1
 Jacobasch, Thomas 288 98 386 7 5    Hinze, Maik 274 130 404 8 9
 Ort, Rolf - BR 303 167 470 1 12    Messerschmidt, Lutz 268 111 379 7 2
 Müller, Rainer 288 108 396 8 8    Wittke, Rainer 283 105 388 10 6
 Sickert, Günter 271 114 385 6 4    Lochmann, Andreas 279 104 383 19 3
   1703  784  2487  30 + 164
-  1661  662  2323  58  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 324 150 474 4 7    Hänig, Heinz 258 125 383 7 1
 Lindner, Holger 345 152 497 4 10    Grießbach, Reinhard 282 131 413 10 2
 Pappritz, Robert 326 149 475 1 8    Heinrich, Axel 301 125 426 6 3
 Wiedemann, Mario 310 156 466 5 6    Schwandtke, Achim 327 170 497 4 10
 George, Petro 310 193 503 1 11    Hartmann, Dirk 321 107 428 8 4
 Kießling, René 329 186 515 0 12    Tzschichholz, Frank 297 150 447 2 5
BR 
 1944  986  2930  15 + 336 -  1786  808  2594  37  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0
 Händel, Hans 259 146 405 4 7    Donat, Gunter 255 99 354 15 1
 Wutke, Kay 299 140 439 5 12    Trimus, Daniel 256 151 407 3 8
 Nitz, Uwe 277 148 425 4 11    Kerl, Rudolf 278 123 401 7 4
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 288 112 400 5 3    Schweda, Joachim 271 131 402 6 5
 Elsner, Jürgen 285 119 404 5 6    Köhler, Uwe 285 128 413 4 9
 Niedrich, Falk 298 120 418 3 10    Schulze, Mario 257 134 391 7 2
  1706
785
2491
26
+ 123 - 1602
766
2368
42
 

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2
 Teuber, Stefan 304 123 427 9 11    Pläschke, Volkmar 289 143 432 2 12
 Hänel, Manfred 280 131 411 2 6    Leonhardt, Peter 283 107 390 6 2
 Riemer, Rolf 290 107 397 10 3    Kühne, Erik 281 133 414 8 7
 Hempel, Erhard 282 124 406 1 4    Zeidler, Jürgen 299 124 423 1 10
 Hilbich, Thomas 292 127 419 3 9    Kriebel, Wolfgang 286 133 419 5 9
 Koch, Roland 261 110 371 7 1    Splettstößer, Jürgen 276 135 411 4 6
  1709
722
2431
32
- 58 + 1714
775
2489
26
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0
 George, André 290 132 422 3 7    Kerl, Rudolf 287 121 408 7 5
 Hänel, Manfred 299 124 423 3 8    Trimus, Daniel 279 107 386 8 3
 Riemer, Rolf 294 159 453 6 12    Hollmann, Martin 283 116 399 9 4
 Koch, Roland 277 95 372 15 1    Schweda, Joachim 299 132 431 4 9
 Hilbich, Thomas 280 142 422 3 7    Schulze, Mario 289 97 386 9 3
 Hempel, Erhard 321 113 434 4 10    Köhler, Uwe 297 141 438 4 11
   1761  765  2526  34 + 78
-  1734  714  2448  41  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 329 144 473 6 9    Kühne, Erik 269 106 375 6 1
 Lindner, Oliver 300 107 407 11 4    Pläschke, Volkmar 305 159 464 7 7
 Wiedemann, Mario 333 167 500 2 11    Herzog, Olaf 292 94 386 13 2
 Lindner, Holger 314 161 475 2 10    Zeidler, Jürgen 279 129 408 4 5
 George, Petro 331 141 472 7 5    Kriebel, Wolfgang 307 98 405 16 3
 Kießling, René 350 167 517 2 12    Splettstößer, Jürgen 285 135 420 1 6
   1957  887  2844  30 + 386 -  1737  721  2458  47  

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 Lochmann, Andreas 288 132 420 2 7    Schwandtke, Achim 299 147 446 3 9
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 283 127 410 5 5    Hänig, Heinz 324 125 449 1 11
 Wittke, Rainer 288 119 407 1 4    Heinrich, Axel 282 115 397 3 2
 Dittrich, Steffen 289 143 432 2 8    Mertins, Ralph 281 124 405 8 3
 Lucke, Martin 307 140 447 1 10    Hartmann, Dirk 277 112 389 8 1
 Hinze, Maik 304 113 417 7 6    Tzschichholz, Frank 300 156 456 4 12
  1759
774
2533
18
- 9 + 1763
779
2542
27
 

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Schwiebus, Helmut 289 115 404 4 6    Händel, Hans 292 133 425 6 11
 Jacobasch, Thomas 273 124 397 7 4    Stein, Uwe 285 94 379 12 1
 Müller, Rainer 294 115 409 6 7    Elsner, Jürgen 289 114 403 11 5
 Ort, Rolf 282 137 419 4 9    Wutke, Kay 303 120 423 3 10
 Wieden, Mirko 260 133 393 7 3    Zwetkoff, Torsten 288 105 393 11 3
 Sickert, Günter 288 138 426 5 12    Niedrich, Falk 299 111 410 10 8
  1686
762
2448
33
+ 15 - 1756
677
2433
53
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2
 Kerl, Rudolf 272 122 394 9 7    Pappritz, Robert 293 121 414 6 11
 Trimus, Daniel 286 104 390 9 3    Lindner, Holger 269 123 392 7 5
 Köhler, Uwe 292 122 414 11 11    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 281 112 393 4 6
 Hollmann, Martin 261 150 411 5 9    George, Petro 271 116 387 12 2
 Schweda, Joachim 282 133 415 4 12    Wiedemann, Mario 277 114 391 11 4
 Schulze, Mario 259 102 361 6 1    Kießling, René 278 132 410 5 8
   1652  733  2385  44 - 2
+  1669  718  2387  45  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
 Kühne, Erik 265 133 398 11 4    Messerschmidt, Lutz 283 133 416 7 8
 Pläschke, Volkmar 288 131 419 3 9    Lochmann, Andreas 287 106 393 8 3
 Schandl, Rico 298 134 432 8 10    Wittke, Andreas 255 117 372 9 1
 Zeidler, Jürgen 317 137 454 4 11    Mann, André 272 127 399 6 5
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 326 157 483 4 12    Dittrich, Steffen 265 123 388 8 2
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 280 133 413 3 7    Lucke, Martin 291 115 406 8 6
   1774  825  2599  33 + 225 -  1653  721  2374  46  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 276 149 425 1 10    Schwiebus, Helmut 262 132 394 5 7
 Woita, Reinhard 273 116 389 5 4    Müller, Rainer 276 121 397 7 8
 Hartmann, Dirk 257 104 361 6 1    Jacobasch, Thomas 285 132 417 8 9
 Hänig, Heinz 276 114 390 8 5    Ort, Rolf 282 112 394 5 7
 Tzschichholz, Frank 281 147 428 3 11    Wieden, Mirko 269 115 384 7 3
 Mertins, Ralph 295 141 436 7 12    Ewert, Thomas 264 120 384 7 3
  1658
771
2429
30
+ 59 - 1638
732
2370
39
 

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Händel, Hans 276 120 396 3 6    Hilbich, Thomas 261 133 394 9 5
 Niedrich, Falk 270 146 416 1 9    Garz, Andreas 274 103 377 18 3
 Elsner, Jürgen 256 104 360 12 2    George, André 277 114 391 11 4
 Wutke, Kay 280 150 430 1 11    Hänel, Manfred 285 148 433 2 12
 Nitz, Uwe 277 145 422 2 10    Hempel, Erhard 281 130 411 6 8
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 295 113 408 3 7    Riemer, Rolf 248 106 354 11 1
  1654
778
2432
22
+ 72 - 1626
734
2360
57
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0
 Hinze, Maik 302 141 443 4 11    Schulze, Mario 303 114 417 9 7
 Lochmann, Andreas 285 133 418 5 8    Hollmann, Martin 281 124 405 9 1
 Lucke, Robert 291 124 415 7 5    Köhler, Uwe 269 138 407 1 4
 Wittke, Rainer 279 137 416 2 6    Trimus, Daniel 284 122 406 6 3
 Dittrich, Steffen 295 128 423 6 9    Kerl, Rudolf 288 147 435 1 10
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 289 157 446 0 12    Schweda, Joachim 277 129 406 4 3
   1741  820  2561 24
+ 85
-  1702  774  2476  30  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 267 132 399 5 8    Pläschke, Volkmar 283 123 406 8 10
 Heinrich, Axel 272 110 382 8 3    Kühne, Erik 272 112 384 11 4
 Hartmann, Dirk 269 137 406 3 10    Zeidler, Jürgen 268 111 379 8 3
 Hänig, Heinz 269 117 386 13 5    Herzog, Olaf 286 104 390 10 6
 Tzschichholz, Frank 287 133 420 2 12    Splettstößer, Jürgen 274 105 379 3 2
 Mertins, Ralph 277 143 420 3 12    Kriebel, Wolfgang 274 125 399 7 8
   1641  772  2413  34 + 76 -  1657  680  2337  47  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Müller, Rainer 271 114 385 6 4    Domke, Oliver 268 115 383 8 3
 Ewert, Thomas 263 87 350 14 1    Findeisen, Jens 268 130 398 7 6
 Jacobasch, Thomas 279 98 377 3 2    George, André 289 125 414 9 8
 Ort, Rolf 280 123 403 8 7    Hänel, Manfred 290 142 432 3 12
 Wieden, Mirko 286 136 422 2 10    Riemer, Rolf 298 97 395 8 5
 Sickert, Günter 280 143 423 4 11    Hempel, Erhard 287 133 420 4 9
  1659
701
2360
37
- 82 + 1700
742
2442
39
 

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Pappritz, Robert 328 140 468 1 7    Eisenlöffel, Peter 260 93 353 9 2
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 342 160 502 1 11    Stein, Uwe 275 133 408 5 5
 Lindner, Holger 331 147 478 6 8    Nitz, Uwe 307 109 416 9 6
 Wiedemann, Mario 314 168 482 1 9    Niedrich, Falk 284 115 399 9 3
 George, Petro 320 177 497 2 10    Zwetkoff, Torsten 284 123 407 3 4
 Kießling, René 361 158 519 2 12    Müller, Mario 272 74 346 20 1
BR 
1996
950
2946
13
+ 617 - 1682
647
2329
55
 

 

11.Spieltag

 11.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Hilbich, Thomas 278 133 411 7 7    Wiedemann, Mario 306 124 430 3 10
 Garz, Andreas 262 141 403 3 3    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 280 105 385 6 2
 George, André 284 133 417 5 9    George, Petro 289 124 413 7 8
 Hänel, Manfred 301 135 436 3 11    Lindner, Holger 277 89 366 10 1
 Riemer, Rolf 285 122 407 6 5    Kießling, René 288 151 439 3 12
 Hempel, Erhard 286 124 410 3 6    Pappritz, Andy 300 106 406 6 4
   1696  788  2484  27 + 45
-  1740  699  2439  35  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
0
 Kühne, Erik 264 97 361 8 1    Schwiebus, Helmut 293 139 432 7 8
 Pläschke, Volkmar 294 149 443 5 10    Jacobasch, Thomas 270 128 398 9 3
 Herzog, Olaf 295 158 453 5 12    Müller, Rainer 281 124 405 3 4
 Zeidler, Jürgen 305 139 444 2 11    Ort, Rolf 288 140 428 2 7
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 306 132 438 6 9    Sickert, Günter 276 115 391 10 2
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 281 131 412 4 5    Wieden, Mirko 284 143 427 4 6
   1745  806  2551  30 + 70 -  1692  789  2481  35  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
0
 Titze, Hartmut 273 106 379 8 3    Schwandtke, Achim 281 129 410 5 6
 Trimus, Daniel 267 136 403 2 4    Hänig, Heinz 276 96 372 10 2
 Hollmann, Martin 269 153 422 4 11    Heinrich, Axel 263 108 371 8 1
 Kerl, Rudolf 279 154 433 6 12    Hartmann, Dirk 280 132 412 7 7
 Schweda, Joachim 283 132 415 5 9    Mertins, Ralph 283 133 416 3 10
 Schulze, Mario 280 128 408 7 5    Tzschichholz, Frank 297 116 413 5 8
  1651
809
2460
32
+ 66 - 1680
714
2394
38
 

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
 Nitz, Uwe 287 133 420 3 10    Lochmann, Andreas 276 95 371 14 2
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 287 132 419 5 8    Lucke, Martin 273 115 388 9 3
 Müller, Mario 265 104 369 12 1    Wittke, Rainer 275 129 404 6 5
 Stein, Uwe 291 116 407 6 6    Dittrich, Steffen 297 112 409 9 7
 Zwetkoff, Dietmar 288 106 394 7 4    Hinze, Maik 278 155 433 3 12
 Niedrich, Falk 297 124 421 6 11    Messerschmidt, Lutz 299 121 420 4 10
  1715
715
2430
39
+ 5 - 1698
727
2425
45
 

 

12.Spieltag

 12.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Schwiebus, Helmut 287 114 401 5 5    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 276 113 389 9 3
 Sickert, Günter 280 129 409 4 7    Lindner, Holger 250 115 365 4 1
 Jacobasch, Thomas 290 124 414 4 9    George, Petro 291 114 405 7 6
 Ort, Rolf 285 134 419 6 10    Lindner, Oliver 277 110 387 6 2
 Müller, Rainer 283 139 422 4 11    Wiedemann, Mario 285 114 399 6 4
 Wieden, Mirko 285 138 423 4 12    Kießling, René 284 126 410 5 8
   1710  778  2488  27 + 133
-  1663  692  2355  37  

 

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
2
 Hinze, Maik 297 133 430 2 10    George, André 277 142 419 5 7
 Lochmann, Andreas 278 113 391 6 1    Findeisen, Jens 287 117 404 6 4
 Lucke, Martin 292 113 405 4 5    Hempel, Erhard 287 148 435 4 12
 Wittke, Rainer 281 149 430 2 10    Hänel, Manfred 298 106 404 5 4
 Dittrich, Steffen 283 143 426 2 8    Riemer, Rolf 288 147 435 3 12
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 283 131 414 2 6    Hilbich, Thomas 280 121 401 10 2
   1714  783  2496 18 - 2 +  1717  781  2498  34  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0
 Kühne, Erik 284 116 400 7 1    Köhler, Uwe 285 134 419 4 7
 Pläschke, Volkmar 304 132 436 4 9    Kerl, Rudolf 271 130 401 7 2
 Schandl, Rico 288 122 410 5 5    Hollmann, Martin 290 125 415 4 6
 Zeidler, Jürgen 300 140 440 3 10    Trimus, Daniel 278 124 402 4 4
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 308 170 478 3 12    Schweda, Joachim 287 143 430 7 8
 Kriebel, Wolfgang 321 155 476 4 11    Schulze, Mario 288 114 402 8 4
BR 
1805
835
2640
26
+ 171 - 1699
770
2469
34
 

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 282 142 424 2 12    Langer, Mario 265 105 370 13 3
 Hänig, Heinz 269 121 390 6 8    Stein, Uwe 299 108 407 7 11
 Heinrich, Axel 262 112 374 8 5    Zwetkoff, Torsten 299 87 386 12 7
 Hartmann, Dirk 256 123 379 6 6    Wutke, Kay 252 120 372 5 4
 Tzschichholz, Frank 281 126 407 3 11    Nitz, Uwe 275 93 368 11 1
 Mertins, Ralph 268 128 396 3 9    Niedrich, Falk 258 111 369 6 2
  1618
752
2370
28
+ 98 - 1648
624
2272
54
 

 

13.Spieltag

 13.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
2    TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0
 Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 320 169 489 1 11    Hinze, Maik 266 126 392 4 4
 Lindner, Holger 316 158 474 8 9    Thomas, Christian 266 98 364 14 2
 Wiedemann, Mario 309 131 440 3 7    Lucke, Robert 296 112 408 11 5
 Pappritz, Robert 320 168 488 2 10    Wittke, Rainer 286 82 368 10 3
 George, Petro 320 141 461 4 8    Dittrich, Steffen 259 104 363 12 1
 Kießling, René 341 175 516 0 12    Messerschmidt, Lutz 310 126 436 5 6
   1926  942  2868  18 + 537
-  1683  648  2331  56  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2
 Kerl, Rudolf 290 120 410 7 9    Schwiebus, Helmut 281 124 405 4 8
 Trimus, Daniel 281 104 385 11 2    Sickert, Günter 283 131 414 7 10
 Köhler, Uwe 284 115 399 5 5    Jacobasch, Thomas 273 131 404 5 6
 Hollmann, Martin 266 114 380 6 1    Ort, Rolf 284 134 418 6 11
 Schweda, Joachim 278 117 395 3 4    Müller, Rainer 289 116 405 9 8
 Schulze, Mario 279 114 393 5 3    Wieden, Mirko 286 144 430 4 12
   1678  684  2362  37 - 114 +  1696  780  2476  35  

 

 SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2
 George, André 298 137 435 2 10    Schwandtke, Achim 292 157 449 1 12
 Weich, Alexander 294 111 405 7 2    Hänig, Heinz 273 142 415 3 3
 Findeisen, Jens 297 121 418 15 6    Heinrich, Axel 291 140 431 6 8
 Hänel, Manfred 294 124 418 8 6    Hartmann, Dirk 288 113 401 12 1
 Hilbich, Thomas 286 132 418 4 6    Tzschichholz, Frank 272 169 441 1 11
 Hempel, Erhard 274 161 435 0 10    Mertins, Ralph 279 152 431 4 8
  1743
786
2529
36
- 39 + 1695
873
2568
27
 

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
0
 Stein, Uwe 268 101 369 10 2    Kühne, Erik 262 88 350 15 1
 Zwetkoff, Diermar 293 140 433 6 12    George, Klaus 293 131 424 3 10
 Eisenlöffel, Peter 281 115 396 7 4    Pläschke, Volkmar 299 115 414 10 7
 Niedrich, Falk 289 116 405 5 6    Zeidler, Jürgen 289 143 432 2 11
 Nitz, Uwe 283 132 415 6 8    Kriebel, Wolfgang 272 122 394 7 3
 Zwetkoff, Torsten 277 142 419 4 9    Splettstößer, Jürgen 276 123 399 8 5
  1691
746
2437
38
+ 24 - 1691
722
2413
45
 

 

14.Spieltag

 14.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 1.
2
 Hinze, Maik 298 124 422 3 8    Ewert, Thomas 276 158 434 434 10
 Lochmann, Andreas 266 141 407 6 2    Sickert, Günter 288 151 439 439 11
 Lucke, Martin 301 121 422 2 8    Jacobasch, Thomas 288 120 408 408 3
 Wittke, Rainer 295 104 399 3 1    Ort, Rolf 291 124 415 415 5
 Dittrich, Steffen 290 141 431 5 9    Müller, Rainer 319 159 478 478 12
 Messerschmidt, Lutz 276 139 415 3 5    Wieden, Mirko 277 144 421 421 6
   1726  770  2496  22 - 99
+  1739  856  2595  2595  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 1.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 1.
0
 Schwandtke, Achim 263 106 369 8 3    Wiedemann, Mario 288 109 397 9 10
 Hartmann, Dirk 292 122 414 4 11    Lindner, Holger 285 103 388 11 7
 Heinrich, Axel 265 110 375 11 4    Pappritz, Robert 269 113 382 6 5
 Hänig, Heinz 284 104 388 7 7    George, Petro 268 129 397 10 10
 Tzschichholz, Frank 283 138 421 4 12    Kießling, René 269 125 394 4 8
 Mertins, Ralph 259 105 364 7 2    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 252 99 351 8 1
   1646  685  2331  41 + 22 -  1631  678  2309  48  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 1.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.
0
 Titze, Hartmut 281 123 404 3 8    Nitz, Uwe 260 116 376 2 2
 Trimus, Daniel 273 112 385 4 5    Eisenlöffel, Peter 289 126 415 6 10
 Kerl, Rudolf 276 107 383 11 4    Niedrich, Falk 277 140 417 3 11
 Köhler, Uwe 278 133 411 2 9    Müller, Mario 265 114 379 9 3
 Moewe, Manfred 263 126 389 2 6    Zwetkoff, Torsten 277 114 391 5 7
 Schweda, Joachim 284 141 425 3 12    Wutke, Kay 263 108 371 11 1
  1655
742
2397
25
+ 48 - 1631
718
2349
36
 

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 1.
2    SSV Planeta Radebeul 2.
0
 Kühne, Erik 257 126 383 8 2    Domke, Roland 290 79 369 21 1
 Pläschke, Volkmar 293 134 427 5 8    Domke, Oliver 290 149 439 1 11
 Leonhardt, Peter 291 111 402 7 4    Jänsch, Wolfgang 277 124 401 12 3
 Zeidler, Jürgen 297 140 437 4 10    Hänel, Manfred 292 131 423 6 6
 Splettstößer, Jürgen 275 130 405 2 5    Garz, Andreas 285 147 432 6 9
 Kriebel, Wolfgang  -  BR 306 185 491 0 12    Hilbich, Thomas 294 133 427 7 8
  1719
826
2545
26
+ 54 - 1728
763
2491
53
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft