Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Zwanzig, Jörg  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1. 8 275,6 126,4 402,0 4,6 404,3 399,8 74
2  Voigt, Wolfgang  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 7 283,3 128,4 411,7 5,3 417,3 404,3 72
3  Kaminski, Nadja  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 8 276,0 118,6 394,6 6,2 413,5 375,8 68
4  Müller, Konrad  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 8 283,5 114,1 397,6 8,4 395,3 400,0 67
5  Krause, Hartmut  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 8 284,3 117,0 401,3 8,1 404,0 398,5 64
6  Pfütze, Erich  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 7 275,9 124,7 400,6 6,0 402,0 399,5 56
7  Müller, Jens  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1. 7 269,9 117,0 386,9 10,7 390,8 381,7 56
8  Wallrath, Maik  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1. 8 275,4 113,0 388,4 9,4 388,0 388,8 55
9  Löhnert, Siegfried  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 7 270,0 111,7 381,7 8,7 383,3 379,7 51
10  Kauer, Thomas  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 6 273,0 112,7 386,0 8,5 385,5 386,3 46
11  Gemander, Siegfried  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1. 7 272,1 111,7 383,9 11,0 395,0 375,5 46
12  Elsner, Eberhard  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 4 272,5 125,0 397,5 4,0 397,5   42
13  Herrmann, Tobias  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 7 265,7 105,1 370,9 11,3 389,3 357,0 42
14  Müller, Hans-Dietmar  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1. 5 279,8 121,8 401,6 8,2 408,5 397,0 41
15  Kletsch, Werner  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 5 275,8 111,4 387,2 7,2 386,7 388,0 41
16  Müller, Kurt  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 7 268,6 104,9 373,4 11,0 372,5 374,7 39
17  Walter, Klaus  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 5 281,6 116,0 397,6 9,0 397,0 398,5 38
18  Lange, Tom  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 5 282,8 102,8 385,6 9,2 390,0 382,7 38
19  Runge, Hans-Jürgen  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 8 264,9 107,8 372,6 10,0 374,3 371,0 38
20  Goldmann, Manfred  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 8 265,3 101,3 366,5 11,6 367,5 365,5 36
21  Körner, Roland  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 5 267,2 122,4 389,6 6,6 388,0 390,7 34
22  Schmitt, Heinz  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1. 5 268,6 115,8 384,4 8,4 389,0 377,5 34
23  Ende, Manfred  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 6 263,8 101,5 365,3 12,3 377,7 353,0 34
24  Kadner, Jürgen  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 4 278,5 118,0 396,5 7,0 403,5 389,5 33
25  Breiting, Eric  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 5 267,2 115,4 382,6 9,6 385,0 381,0 31
26  Donat, Gunter  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 6 266,8 105,2 372,0 10,2 364,3 379,7 31
27  Köhler, Thomas  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 3 295,7 127,3 423,0 6,0 447,0 375,0 29
28  Meinert, Lutz  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 3 273,3 128,0 401,3 5,0 401,0 401,5 26
29  Walther, Andreas  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 5 264,4 98,8 363,2 14,2 354,5 369,0 25
30  Laaser, Jens  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 6 265,8 106,2 372,0 11,7 381,7 362,3 24
31  Kerl, Rudolf  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 2 280,5 115,5 396,0 7,0 396,0   22
32  Neumann, Alfred  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 3 275,3 109,7 385,0 11,3 399,0 378,0 22
33  Henke, Hartmut  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 6 255,8 86,2 342,0 16,0 321,7 362,3 22
34  Dietze, Dirk  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 2 275,0 134,0 409,0 9,5   409,0 21
35  Trimus, Daniel  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 2 274,0 124,0 398,0 8,5 398,0   20
36  Kube, Waldemar  ESV Lok Riesa 2, 7 259,9 94,0 353,9 13,7 362,3 347,5 20
37  Reißner, Marcel  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 4 264,8 104,8 369,5 11,3 377,7 345,0 17
38  Schulze, Mario  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 1 282,0 108,0 390,0 12,0   390,0 11
39  Gröber, Marcus  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 3 259,0 109,7 368,7 9,0 368,7   10
40  Fischer, Hubert  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 3 265,0 96,3 361,3 12,0 352,0 366,0 10
41  Günther, Andreas  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 1 270,0 123,0 393,0 10,0 393,0   9
42  Schellhase, Holger  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1. 2 257,5 108,0 365,5 16,5 337,0 394,0 9
43  Borgwald, Jörg  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1. 3 249,7 102,7 352,3 13,7 361,5 334,0 9
44  Hinkelmann, Robert  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 1 272,0 123,0 395,0 7,0 395,0   8
45  Kühne, Bernd  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 1 280,0 110,0 390,0 7,0   390,0 8
46  Pietzschke, Erhard  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 4 251,8 107,0 358,8 11,8 372,0 345,5 8
47  Köhler, Uwe  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 1 286,0 107,0 393,0 9,0   393,0 7
48  Pommering, Ulrich  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1. 1 271,0 114,0 385,0 10,0 385,0   7
49  Bieliauskas, Kestutis  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 1 283,0 112,0 395,0 15,0   395,0 6
50  Michalski, Frank  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2. 1 281,0 104,0 385,0 15,0   385,0 6
51  Thiele, Ralph  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1. 1 257,0 120,0 377,0 11,0   377,0 4
52  Breite, Wolfgang  ESV Lok Riesa 2. 2 230,0 82,0 312,0 17,5   312,0 3
53  Knebel, Werner  SV Aufbau Riesa 2. 1 263,0 106,0 369,0 13,0 369,0   2
54  Zielke, Frank  Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3. 1 250,0 110,0 360,0 11,0 360,0   2
55  Rietzschel, Rudolf  ESV Lok Riesa  2. 2 215,5 60,5 276,0 25,0   276,0 2
56  Menz, Michael  SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1. 1 241,0 83,0 324,0 13,0   324,0 1
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft