Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1 - Spieltage

 


 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
 Fischer, Hubert 246 106 352 4 2    Goldmann, Manfred 247 115 362 8 5
 Donat, Gunter 248 107 355 7 4    Müller, Kurt 257 92 349 17 1
 Ende, Manfred 257 98 355 11 4    Kaminski, Nadja 289 107 396 6 12
 Löhnert, Siegfried 279 113 392 5 10    Henke, Hartmut 268 107 375 9 6
 Elsner, Eberhard 271 124 395 6 11    Kadner, Jürgen 268 114 382 6 7
 Trimus, Daniel 264 122 386 11 8    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 283 109 392 11 10
   1565  670  2235  44 - 21
+  1612  644 2256  57  

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0
 Pietzschke, Erhard 261 114 375 15 4    Laaser, Jens 257 104 361 17 1
 Krause, Hartmut 294 117 411 6 10    Herrmann, Tobias 288 105 393 8 8
 Knebel, Werner 263 106 369 13 2    Breiting, Eric 248 125 373 10 3
 Voigt, Wolfgang 293 125 418 4 12    Kauer, Thomas 281 100 381 14 5
 Müller, Konrad 293 97 390 16 7    Neumann, Alfred 259 135 384 8 9
 Walter, Klaus 280 104 384 10 6    Lange, Tom 285 130 415 5 11
  1684
663
2347
64
+ 30 - 1618
699
2317
62
 

 


 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2
 Müller, Kurt 262 86 348 12 1    Pfütze, Erich 275 115 390 6 6
 Goldmann, Manfred 272 99 371 10 3    Walter, Klaus 292 118 410 10 9
 Kaminski, Nadja 277 152 429 1 12    Meinert, Lutz 270 110 380 5 4
 Henke, Hartmut 261 104 365 11 2    Krause, Hartmut 291 131 422 9 11
 Runge, Hans-Jürgen 267 117 384 9 5    Müller, Konrad 264 127 391 1 7
 Kadner, Jürgen 280 116 396 5 8    Voigt, Wolfgang 306 116 422 6 11
   1619  674  2293  48 - 122
+  1698  717  2415  37  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2
 Laaser, Jens 278 106 384 10 5    Wallrath, Maik 284 122 406 8 11
 Reißner, Marcel 267 103 370 11 3    Zwanzig, Jörg 281 162 443 1 12
 Hinkelmann, Robert 272 123 395 7 8    Gemander, Siegfried 285 120 405 11 10
 Gröber, Marcus 254 116 370 11 3    Schellhase, Holger 275 119 394 16 7
 Neumann, Alfred 285 114 399 8 9    Borgwald, Jörg 232 102 334 13 1
 Lange, Tom 297 88 385 10 6    Thiele, Ralph 257 120 377 11 4
  1653
650
2303
57
- 56
+ 1614
745
2359
60
 

 


 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0
 Wallrath, Maik 265 131 396 6 7    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 283 112 395 15 6
 Zwanzig, Jörg 299 122 421 2 11    Goldmann, Manfred 274 99 373 13 3
 Schellhase, Holger 240 97 337 17 2    Kaminski, Nadja 260 133 393 5 5
 Müller, Jens 277 121 398 10 9    Kadner, Jürgen 287 110 397 12 8
 Müller, Hans-Dieter 291 143 434 7 12    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 271 106 377 9 4
 Schmitt, Heinz 280 131 411 7 10    Henke, Hartmut 249 78 327 16 1
   1652  745  2397 49 + 135
-  1624  638  2262  70  

 

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Pietzschke, Erhard 258 111 369 7 2    Donat, Gunter 274 114 388 6 6
 Krause, Hartmut 287 125 412 5 11    Ende, Manfred 276 95 371 21 3
 Pfütze, Erich 273 125 398 7 8    Köhler, Uwe 286 107 393 9 7
 Voigt, Wolfgang 281 132 413 8 12    Fischer, Hubert 280 95 375 14 4
 Müller, Konrad 292 112 404 7 10    Kube, Waldemar 263 102 365 11 1
 Walter, Klaus 288 114 402 9 9    Löhnert, Siegfried 289 95 384 13 5
  1679
719
2398
43
+ 122 - 1668
608
2276
74
 

 


 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0
 Müller, Kurt 280 116 396 8 9    Köhler, Thomas 267 108 375 8 5
 Goldmann, Manfred 259 97 356 15 2    Herrmann, Tobias 264 98 362 13 3
 Runge, Hans-Jürgen 273 122 395 6 8    Laaser, Jens 278 116 394 9 7
 Kletsch, Werner 279 95 374 7 4    Lange, Tom 279 77 356 13 2
 Kaminski, Nadja 297 150 447 4 12    Kauer, Thomas 271 116 387 4 6
 Kadner, Jürgen 279 132 411 5 10    Dietze, Dirk 274 143 417 8 11
   1667  712  2379 45
+ 88
-  1633  658  2291  55  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
0
 Trimus, Daniel 284 126 410 6 12    Wallrath, Maik 274 107 381 6 7
 Löhnert, Siegfried 262 109 371 7 4    Zwanzig, Jörg 264 115 379 5 6
 Ende, Manfred 263 139 402 5 11    Menz, Michael 241 83 324 13 1
 Elsner, Eberhard 260 138 398 3 10    Müller, Jens 271 113 384 14 8
 Kube, Waldemar 266 110 376 9 5    Gemander, Siegfried 269 100 369 11 3
 Walther, Andreas 267 86 353 14 2    Müller, Hans-Dieter 275 112 387 11 9
  1602
708
2310
44
+ 86 - 1594
630
2224
60
 

 


 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0
 Schmitt, Heinz 268 123 391 7 5    Pfütze, Erich 300 114 414 5 12
 Zwanzig, Jörg 271 143 414 4 12    Krause, Hartmut 275 126 401 9 8
 Wallrath, Maik 271 115 386 13 3    Pietzschke, Erhard 259 113 372 11 1
 Gemander, Siegfried 269 131 400 6 7    Walter, Klaus 267 120 387 8 4
 Müller, Hans-Dietmar 275 108 383 11 2    Körner, Roland 256 147 403 2 10
 Müller, Jens 271 131 402 4 9    Müller, Konrad 284 112 396 9 6
   1625  751  2376 45
+ 3
-  1641  732 2373  44  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Köhler, Thomas 322 149 471 5 12    Donat, Gunter 275 95 370 14 5
 Kauer, Thomas 272 123 395 8 11    Walther, Andreas 268 103 371 13 6
 Reißner, Marcel 279 114 393 6 9    Fischer, Hubert 269 88 357 18 4
 Günther, Andreas 270 123 393 10 9    Ende, Manfred 241 76 317 19 2
 Lange, Tom 279 116 395 9 11    Breite, Wolfgang 217 85 302 17 1
 Herrmann, Tobias 265 113 378 13 7    Kube, Waldemar 248 94 342 11 3
  1687
738
2425
51
+ 366 - 1518
541
2059
92
 

 


 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Müller, Kurt 273 112 385 10 10    Schulze, Mario 282 108 390 12 11
 Kletsch, Werner 269 106 375 9 9    Walther, Andreas 270 105 375 10 9
 Goldmann, Manfred 270 98 368 12 5    Ende, Manfred 282 89 371 11 7
 Henke, Hartmut 246 67 313 25 2    Kube, Waldemar 268 79 347 22 3
 Runge, Hans-Jürgen 260 105 365 11 4    Löhnert, Siegfried 262 107 369 8 6
 Kaminski, Nadja 293 106 399 10 12    Rietzschel, Rudolf 225 75 300 18 1
   1611  594  2205  77 + 53
-  1589  563  2152  81  

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2
 Köhler, Thomas 298 125 423 5 12    Meinert, Lutz 301 122 423 4 12
 Laaser, Jens 291 106 397 15 6    Krause, Hartmut 292 92 384 15 4
 Breiting, Eric 271 135 406 5 8    Voigt, Wolfgang 281 128 409 4 10
 Gröber, Marcus 271 98 369 10 2    Pfütze, Erich 269 133 402 6 7
 Reißner, Marcel 276 94 370 12 3    Müller, Konrad 303 104 407 11 9
 Herrmann, Tobias 280 112 392 12 5    Körner, Roland 265 103 368 10 1
  1687
670
2357
59
- 36 + 1711
682
2393
50
 

 


 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0
 Körner, Roland 251 130 384 10 5    Müller, Kurt 271 88 359 13 3
 Krause, Hartmut 282 121 403 4 9    Goldmann, Manfred 261 88 349 16 2
 Müller, Konrad 276 114 390 10 7    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 249 112 361 9 4
 Voigt, Wolfgang 279 156 435 2 12    Kletsch, Werner 269 129 398 7 8
 Pfütze, Erich 287 133 420 5 11    Michalski, Frank 281 104 385 15 6
 Walter, Klaus 281 124 405 8 10    Kaminski, Nadja 264 77 341 17 1
   1656  778  2434  39 + 241
-  1595  598  2193  77  

 

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0
 Wallrath, Maik 270 99 369 11 3    Kühne, Bernd 280 110 390 7 8
 Zwanzig, Jörg 267 114 381 5 5    Dietze, Dirk 276 125 401 11 10
 Gemander, Siegfried 277 116 393 12 9    Breiting, Eric 269 114 383 12 6
 Pommerening, Ulrich 271 114 385 10 7    Reißner, Marcel 237 108 345 16 2
 Müller, Jens 275 129 404 9 11    Herrmann, Tobias 229 68 297 18 1
 Borgwald, Jörg 267 104 371 14 4    Kauer, Thomas 280 126 406 5 12
  1627
676
2303
61
+ 81 - 1571
651
2222
69
 

 


 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
0    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2
 Müller, Kurt 257 104 361 14 3    Wallrath, Maik 292 104 396 12 9
 Kletsch, Werner 282 129 411 9 11    Zwanzig, Jörg 264 98 362 8 4
 Henke, Hartmut 235 52 287 26 1    Müller, Jens 249 115 364 10 5
 Goldmann, Manfred 271 104 375 10 7    Gemander, Siegfried 266 105 371 15 6
 Kaminski, Nadja 267 112 379 5 8    Schmitt, Heinz 265 132 397 5 10
 Runge, Hans-Jürgen 250 103 353 14 2    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 299 114 413 6 12
   1562  604  2166  78 - 137
+  1635  668  2303  56  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2    SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
0
 Kube, Waldemar 264 102 366 14 3    Körner, Roland 285 116 401 7 11
 Donat, Gunter 279 106 385 10 5    Krause, Hartmut 276 111 387 7 6
 Kerl, Rudolf 286 115 401 8 11    Voigt, Wolfgang 268 114 382 8 4
 Löhnert, Siegfried 272 120 392 11 8    Pfütze, Erich 267 125 392 7 8
 Elsner, Eberhard 277 117 394 3 9    Pietzschke, Erhard 229 90 319 14 1
 Walther, Andreas 244 112 356 15 2    Müller, Konrad 283 123 406 5 12
  1622
672
2294
61
+ 7 - 1608
679
2287
48
 

 


 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 2.
2
 Laaser, Jens 250 114 364 6 4    Müller, Kurt 280 136 416 3 12
 Herrmann, Tobias 263 135 398 5 11    Goldmann, Manfred 268 110 378 9 9
 Breiting, Eric 259 105 364 11 4    Henke, Hartmut 276 109 385 9 10
 Gröber, Marcus 252 115 367 6 5    Kaminski, Nadja 261 112 373 4 6
 Zielke, Frank 250 110 360 11 2    Kletsch, Werner 280 98 378 4 9
 Kauer, Thomas 264 112 376 8 7    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 266 88 354 11 1
   1538  691  2229  47 - 55
+  1631  653  2284  40  

 

 SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
2    ESV Lok Riesa 2.
0
 Wallrath, Maik 288 113 401 11 12    Walther, Andreas 273 88 361 19 6
 Zwanzig, Jörg 286 115 401 9 12    Donat, Gunter 278 103 381 17 8
 Gemander, Siegfried 269 123 392 9 10    Löhnert, Siegfried 272 114 386 10 9
 Müller, Jens 271 88 359 21 5    Breite, Wolfgang 243 79 322 18 2
 Borgwald, Jörg 250 102 352 14 4    Rietzschel, Rudolf 206 46 252 32 1
 Schmitt, Heinz 272 93 365 14 7    Kube, Waldemar 260 76 336 20 3
  1636
634
2270
78
+ 232 - 1532
506
2038
116
 

 


 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Aufbau Riesa 2.
2    SV Weiß-Grün Strehla 1.
0
 Körner, Roland 279 116 395 4 7    Zwanzig, Jörg 273 142 415 3 12
 Krause, Hartmut 277 113 390 10 5    Wallrath, Maik 259 113 372 8 3
 Müller, Konrad 273 124 397 8 9    Müller, Jens 275 122 397 7 9
 Voigt, Wolfgang 275 128 403 5 11    Gemander, Siegfried 270 87 357 13 1
 Pfütze, Erich 260 128 388 6 4    Schmitt, Heinz 258 100 358 9 2
 Meinert, Lutz 249 152 401 6 10    Müller, Hans-Dietmar 259 132 391 6 6
   1613  761  2374  39 + 84
-  1594  696  2290  46  

 

 ESV Lok Riesa 2.
2    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 3.
0
 Kerl, Rudolf 275 116 391 6 11    Laaser, Jens 241 91 332 13 1
 Kube, Waldemar 250 95 345 9 2    Breiting, Eric 289 98 387 10 10
 Ende, Manfred 264 112 376 7 7    Herrmann, Tobias 271 105 376 10 7
 Löhnert, Siegfried 254 124 378 7 9    Neumann, Alfred 282 80 362 18 4
 Elsner, Eberhard 282 121 403 4 12    Lange, Tom 274 103 377 9 8
 Donat, Gunter 247 106 353 7 3    Kauer, Thomas 273 98 371 12 5
  1572
674
2246
40
+ 41 - 1630
575
2205
72