Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Kriebel, Manfred  TuS Coswig 1920 1. 8 276,1 121,0 397,1 7,5 402,7 393,8 64
2  Schandl, Rico  SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. 8 278,4 116,9 395,3 8,4 402,0 391,2 61
3  Langkau, Klaus  SV Thiendorf 2. 8 273,5 111,5 385,0 8,1 386,0 384,4 58
4  Richter, Anett  SV Thiendorf 2. 8 275,5 109,9 385,4 7,9 374,7 391,8 56
5  Köhler, Bernd  TuS Coswig 1920 1. 8 271,5 119,5 391,0 8,0 396,3 387,8 55
6  Schindler, Michael  TuS Coswig 1920 1. 8 275,3 115,4 390,6 7,9 405,7 381,6 52
7  Müller, Ralf  TuS Coswig 1920 1. 8 265,0 122,1 387,1 9,3 385,3 388,2 52
8  Tanner, Sebastian  SV Theindorf 2. 7 271,3 112,0 383,3 9,1 379,0 386,5 47
9  Paar, Günter  TuS Weinböhla 2. 8 262,0 114,8 376,8 8,1 378,3 375,8 45
10  Ostertag, Jörg  SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. 7 267,3 113,7 381,0 8,7 386,3 377,0 42
11  Gruber, Christin  SV Thiendorf 2. 7 268,0 108,3 376,3 7,3 371,0 380,3 39
12  Knechtel, Nils  SV Thiendorf 2. 6 267,0 113,2 380,2 8,8 380,7 379,7 37
13  Zytowski, Gerhard  TuS Weinböhla 2. 8 262,1 104,9 367,0 8,9 373,3 363,2 37
14  Heschel, Gunter  SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. 7 273,1 100,4 373,6 12,7 381,0 370,6 36
15  Paar, Mario  TuS Weinböhla 2. 5 281,0 98,6 379,6 12,8 377,3 383,0 28
16  Hiller, Hans-Jürgen  SV Thiendorf 2. 3 268,0 132,3 400,3 3,7   400,3 27
17  Riethig, Gerd  TuS Weinböhla 2. 3 274,7 124,0 398,7 6,7 398,0 400,0 27
18  Hermann, Wolfram  TuS Coswig 1920 1. 4 273,8 113,5 387,3 9,0 399,5 375,0 26
19  Richter, Marcel  SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. 2 298,5 137,0 435,5 5,0 435,5   24
20  Wehner, Frank  TuS Weinböhla 2. 7 262,7 98,1 360,9 13,0 365,0 359,2 24
21  Engel, Hartmut  TuS Weinböhla 2. 2 287,5 130,0 417,5 6,5 420,0 415,0 21
22  Pappermann, Daniel  SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. 6 254,7 99,0 353,7 13,0 367,3 340,0 20
23  Barth, Peter  SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. 6 257,0 101,0 358,0 12,3 379,0 353,8 19
24  Friedrich, Frank  SV Thiendorf 2. 5 258,6 95,6 354,2 12,8 361,0 349,7 19
25  Pesler, Joachim  TuS Weinböhla 2. 6 258,8 89,7 348,5 14,5 366,5 339,5 19
26  Fuchs, Andreas  SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. 2 279,0 126,0 405,0 8,0   405,0 15
27  Fischer, Claus  TuS Weinböhla 2. 3 277,3 89,3 366,7 15,7   366,7 14
28  Stiegel, Kai  SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. 4 249,8 103,3 353,0 13,5 340,0 357,3 13
29  Hepper, Klaus-Dieter  TuS Weinböhla 2. 6 258,0 94,8 352,8 15,2 355,5 351,5 13
30  Schneideer, Mario  SV Thiendorf 2. 2 279,0 97,5 376,5 11,5 394,0 359,0 12
31  Funke, Marco  TuS Coswig 1920 1. 4 255,0 100,0 355,0 9,3 376,0 348,0 12
32  Lippert, Steffen  TuS Coswig 1920 1. 7 257,6 92,6 350,1 15,1 358,0 347,0 11
33  Gumpert, Gerd  SV Thiendorf 2. 1 267,0 115,0 382,0 12,0   382,0 9
34  Zschiedrich, René  SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. 2 271,5 109,5 381,0 12,5   381,0 8
35  Tittel, Hartmut  SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. 1 262,0 97,0 359,0 15,0 359,0   4
36  Pappermann, Tilo  SV Motor Sörnewitz 3. 3 234,3 85,0 319,3 17,0 323,5 311,0 4
37  Schulze, Thomas  TuS Coswig 1920 1. 1 260,0 98,0 358,0 8,0 358,0   3