Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 2. Kreisklasse - Staffel 2 - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    TuS Weinböhla 2.
0
 Gruber, Christin 272 104 376 8 6    Paar, Günter 254 79 333 19 2
 Friedrich, Frank 244 100 344 8 4    Paar, Mario 285 104 389 8 7
 Tanner, Sebastian 270 133 403 4 12    Wehner, Frank 248 100 348 14 5
 Knechtel, Nils 269 121 390 5 8    Riethig, Gerd 268 132 400 5 10
 Langkau, Klaus 279 124 403 3 12    Zytowski, Gerhard 239 95 334 14 3
 Richter, Anett 302 98 400 10 10    Pesler, Joachim 244 87 331 17 1
   1636  680  2316  38 + 181
-  1538  597  2135  77  

 

 TuS Coswig 1920
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 3.
0
 Müller, Ralf 251 134 385 6 7    Barth, Peter 279 122 401 9 9
 Kriebel, Manfred 257 122 379 6 6    Fuchs, Andreas 293 125 418 9 11
 Funke, Marco 271 105 376 6 5    Pappermann, Daniel 235 97 332 17 2
 Schulze, Thomas 260 98 358 8 3    Heschel, Gunter 280 86 366 13 4
 Schindler, Michael 299 115 414 7 10    Pappermann, Tilo 217 94 311 15 1
 Köhler, Bernd 276 114 390 12 8    Schandl, Rico 303 125 428 9 12
  1614
688
2302
45
+ 46 - 1607
649
2256
72
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Weinböhla 2.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
0
 Zytowski, Gerhard 265 103 368 8 8    Lippert, Steffen 231 86 317 22 1
 Wehner, Frank 245 100 345 11 3    Müller, Ralf 270 97 367 13 7
 Hepper, Klaus-Dieter 256 105 361 15 6    Köhler, Bernd 285 107 392 14 10
 Paar, Günter 234 123 357 3 5    Funke, Marco 261 93 354 9 4
 Paar, Mario 283 120 403 11 11    Schindler, Michael 237 96 333 14 2
 Pesler, Joachim 253 122 375 10 9    Kriebel, Manfred 292 117 409 10 12
   1536  673  2209  58 + 37
-  1576  596  2172  82  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 3.
0    SV Thiendorf 2.
2
 Tittel, Hartmut 262 97 359 15 4    Gumpert, Gerd 267 115 382 12 9
 Ostertag, Jörg 259 118 377 8 8    Friedrich, Frank 271 80 351 17 3
 Pappermann, Tilo 261 85 346 14 2    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 262 112 374 6 6
 Pappermann, Daniel 248 79 327 16 1    Knechtel, Nils 280 96 376 12 7
 Heschel, Gunter 276 98 374 14 6    Richter, Anett 282 105 387 8 10
 Schandl, Rico 278 158 436 4 12    Langkau, Klaus 284 131 415 6 11
  1584
635
2219
71
- 66 + 1646
639
2285
61
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Weinböhla 2.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 3.
0
 Paar, Günter 278 113 391 8 11    Barth, Peter 243 97 340 13 1
 Wehner, Frank 270 115 385 10 9    Stiegel, Kai 239 105 344 13 2
 Riethig, Gerd 288 133 421 7 12    Ostertag, Jörg 271 79 350 17 3
 Zytowski, Gerhard 251 111 362 9 5    Zschiedrich, René 270 114 384 15 8
 Paar, Mario 276 88 364 16 6    Heschel, Gunter 270 107 377 9 7
 Pesler, Joachim 267 91 358 13 4    Schandl, Rico 278 111 389 9 10
   1630  651  2281  63 + 97
-  1571  613  2184  76  

 

 SV Thiendorf 2.
0    TuS Coswig 1920
2
 Friedrich, Frank 273 105 378 10 7    Kriebel, Manfred 261 111 372 12 6
 Gruber, Christin 254 96 350 5 2    Schindler, Michael 277 124 401 9 11
 Knechtel, Nils 278 102 380 13 8    Köhler, Bernd 252 133 385 5 12
 Richter, Anett 266 96 362 10 5    Lippert, Steffen 260 82 342 23 1
 Tanner, Sebastian 255 97 352 15 4    Funke, Marco 235 116 351 8 3
 Langkau, Klaus 267 118 385 6 10    Müller, Ralf 270 133 403 6 12
  1593
614
2207
59
- 47 + 1555
699
2254
63
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 2
3    SV Motor Sörnewitz 3.
2
 Gruber, Christin 242 103 345 10      Ostertag, Jörg 268 149 417 5 10
 Knechtel, Nils 253 141 394 9 6    Fuchs, Andreas 265 127 392 7 4
 Schneider, Mario 279 80 359 15      Barth, Peter 256 88 344 17  
 Tanner, Sebastian 290 115 405 11 8    Heschel, Gunter 272 108 380 12 1
 Richter, Anett 273 130 403 3 7    Pappermann, Daniel 251 79 330 12  
 Langkau, Klaus 283 85 368 13      Schandl, Rico 292 94 386 9 3
   1620  654  2274  61    
   1604  645  2249  62  

 

 TuS Coswig 1920
4    TuS Weinböhla 2.
1
 Funke, Marco 253 86 339 14      Paar, Günter 260 118 378 6  
 Lippert, Steffen 280 99 379 7      Hepper, Klaus-Dieter 149 123 372 12  
 Müller, Ralf 266 116 382 8 2    Paar, Mario 275 102 377 12  
 Kriebel, Manfred 270 143 413 6 9    Wehner, Frank 266 106 372 10  
 Köhler, Bernd 268 125 393 5 5    Zytowski, Gerhard 266 103 369 8  
 Schindler, Michael 277 95 372 7      Pesler, Joachim 264 62 326 18  
  1614
664
2278
47
      1580
614
2194
66
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Weinböhla 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 2.
0
 Paar, Günter 256 131 387 3 7    Gruber, Christin 283 124 407 9 10
 Hepper, Klaus-Dieter 271 79 350 18 2    Friedrich, Frank 237 76 313 20 1
 Paar, Mario 286 79 365 17 4    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 277 133 410 4 11
 Zytowski, Gerhard 281 109 390 8 8    Tanner, Sebastian 274 113 387 11 7
 Engel, Hartmut 295 125 420 10 12    Richter, Anett 263 133 396 7 9
 Riethig, Gerd 268 107 375 8 5    Langkau, Klaus 266 95 361 14 3
   1657  630  2287  64 + 13
-  1600  674  2274  65  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 3.
0    TuS Coswig 1920
2
 Ostertag, Jörg 290 123 413 6 8    Lippert, Steffen 268 100 368 13 3
 Stiegel, Kai 225 115 340 13 2    Müller, Ralf 282 133 415 13 10
 Pappermann, Daniel 255 139 394 9 5    Hermann, Wolfram 262 108 370 9 4
 Pappermann, Tilo 225 76 301 22 1    Kriebel, Manfred 282 132 414 6 9
 Richter, Marcel 302 140 442 5 12    Schindler, Michael 305 126 431 7 11
 Schandl, Rico 289 106 395 13 6    Köhler, Bernd 278 122 400 9 7
  1586
699
2285
68
- 113 + 1677
721
2398
57
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Coswig 1920
2    TuS Weinböhla 2.
0
 Lippert, Steffen 252 113 365 9 4    Paar, Günter 269 124 393 9 8
 Müller, Ralf 262 122 384 6 7    Hepper, Klaus-Dieter 273 61 334 26 1
 Köhler, Bernd 292 140 432 5 12    Fischer, Claus 285 80 365 26 4
 Hermann, Wolfram 280 123 403 11 10    Wehner, Frank 257 112 369 11 5
 Kriebel, Manfred 293 134 427 3 11    Zytowski, Gerhard 284 114 398 7 9
 Schindler, Michael 275 104 379 10 6    Pesler, Joachim 265 89 354 13 2
   1654  736  2390  44 + 177
-  1633  580  2213  82  

 

 SV Thiendorf 2.
2    SV Motor Sörnewitz 3.
0
 Gruber, Christin 283 104 387 7 11    Barth, Peter 256 86 342 14 2
 Schneider, Mario 279 115 394 8 12    Ostertag, Jörg 251 105 356 8 3
 Knechtel, Nils 267 105 372 7 8    Stiegel, Kai 253 75 328 18 1
 Langkau, Klaus 263 107 370 9 7    Heschel, Gunter 275 106 381 13 9
 Tanner, Sebastian 276 106 382 8 10    Pappermann, Daniel 255 103 358 12 4
 Richter, Anett 259 103 362 9 5    Schandl, Rico 253 113 366 10 6
  1627
640
2267
48
+ 136 - 1543
588
2131
75
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 3.
2    TuS Weinböhla 2.
0
 Ostertag, Jörg 262 107 369 13 5    Paar, Günter 272 124 396 7 11
 Barth, Peter 264 115 379 9 7    Hepper, Klaus-Dieter 237 81 318 15 1
 Schandl, Rico 261 114 375 7 6    Fischer, Claus 295 95 390 17 10
 Pappermann, Daniel 284 97 381 12 8    Wehner, Frank 289 57 346 22 2
 Heschel, Gunter 277 111 388 12 9    Zytowski, Gerhard 271 97 368 10 4
 Richter, Marcel 295 134 429 5 12    Pesler, Joachim 260 87 347 16 3
   1643  678  2321  58 + 156
-  1624 541  2165  87  

 

 TuS Coswig 1920
2    SV Thiendorf 2.
0
 Lippert, Steffen 263 88 351 15 2    Kegel, Horst 0 0 0 0 0
 Schindler, Michael 277 147 424 3 12    Friedrich, Frank 268 117 385 9 4
 Kriebel, Manfred 286 116 402 2 11    Gruber, Christin 280 106 386 9 6
 Hermann, Wolfram 280 116 396 9 10    Tanner, Sebastian 270 116 386 9 6
 Köhler, Bernd 250 117 367 5 3    Richter, Anett 288 108 396 9 10
 Müller, Ralf 256 131 387 8 7    Langkau, Klaus 277 111 388 11 8
  1612
715
2327
42
+ 386 -   unberechtigter Einsatz
1383
558
1941
47
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TuS Weinböhla 2.
2    TuS Coswig 1920
1
 Hepper, Klaus-Dieter 262 120 382 5 3    Lippert, Steffen 249 80 329 17  
 Paar, Günter 273 106 379 10 1    Kriebel, Manfred 268 93 361 15  
 Wehner, Frank 264 97 361 13      Schindler, Michael 255 116 371 6  
 Zytowski, Gerhard 240 107 347 7      Hermann, Wolfram 273 107 380 7 2
 Engel, Hartmut 280 135 415 3 9    Müller, Ralf 263 111 374 14  
 Fischer, Claus 252 93 345 14      Köhler, Bernd 271 98 369 9  
   1571  658  2229  52    
   1579  605  2184  68  

 

 SV Motor Sörnewitz 3.
3    SV Thiendorf 2.
4
 Ostertag, Jörg 270 115 385 4 5    Gruber, Christin 262 121 383 3 4
 Barth, Peter 244 98 342 12      Knechtel, Nils 255 114 369 7  
 Stiegel, Kai 282 118 400 10 8    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 265 152 417 1 10
 Zschiedrich, René 273 105 378 10      Langkau, Klaus 269 121 390 3 7
 Schandl, Rico 273 114 387 6 6    Richter, Anett 271 106 377 7  
 Heschel, Gunter 262 87 349 16      Tanner, Sebastian 264 104 368 6  
  1604
637
2241
58
      1586
718
2304
27
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft