Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 2. Kreisliga Staffel 1 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Albrecht, Dietmar
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
10
297,3
132,3
429,6
5,9
455,6
403,6
102
2  Meißner, David
 SC Riesa 1.
10
287,2
131,9
419,1
3,4
424,8
413,4
100
3  Löffler, Karl-Heinz
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
10
285,3
133,9
419,2
4,8
419,8
418,6
91
4  Stieg, Alexander
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
10
285,0
126,3
411,3
5,4
415,2
407,4
84
5  Gruhle, Peter
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
10
283,9
124,4
408,3
5,6
405,2
411,4
82
6  Heger, Roland
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
9
289,4
128,0
417,4
6,7
429,3
408,0
80
7  Meißner, Steffen
 SC Riesa 1.
10
284,4
116,8
401,2
9,,3
410,6
391,8
72
8  König, Matthias
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
10
279,2
120,2
399,4
7,2
401,8
397,0
71
9  Loschelders, Heiko
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
8
273,5
119,0
392,5
6,3
390,8
395,3
71
10  Möhler, Wilfried
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
10
275,3
127,1
402,4
5,7
415,6
389,2
70
11  Klinke, Joachim
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
8
289,8
129,3
419,0
6,5
439,0
399,0
69
12  Bieliauskas, Tadas
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
8
285,9
128,5
414,4
6,6
410,6
420,7
69
13  Ropos, Sven
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
10
287,3
122,4
409,7
7,6
420,2
399,2
68
14  Pönitz, Reinhard
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
10
278,2
119,3
397,5
7,6
410,2
384,8
65
15  Michel, Hartmann
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
9
280,0
112,8
392,8
8,7
375,3
406,8
65
16  Rose, Mario
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
9
272,9
118,6
391,4
8,0
374,3
405,2
61
17  Vorwerg, Steffen
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
10
279,3
114,0
393,3
8,4
402,2
384,4
60
18  Burkhardt, Guido
 SC Riesa 1.
8
282,6
118,4
401,0
7,4
417,7
391,0
59
19  Krüning, Karl-Heinz
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
7
292,3
122,1
414,4
8,3
419,5
407,7
57
20  Radecke, Ingolf
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
9
275,0
114,0
389,0
7,4
394,8
381,8
54
21  Günther, Frank
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
6
288,2
124,7
412,8
6,8
420,7
405,0
50
22  Bauer, Lothar
 SC Riesa 1.
8
276,1
125,5 401,6
6,3
400,8
402,5
50
23  Kaminski, Axel
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
10
272,4
117,7
390,1
7,2
386,0
394,2
49
24  Lüttig, Jürgen
 SC Riesa 1.
8
281,3
108,0
389,3
10,6
405,6
362,0
47
25  Naumann, Wilfried
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
9
284,0
124,4
408,4
7,3
429,6
382,0
46
26  Schwandtke, Gunter
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
8
270,5
107,3
377,8
8,9
372,2
387,0
46
27  Kümmel, Hendrik
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
8
272,3
113,4
385,6
11,3
388,0
384,2
44
28  Kadner, Jürgen
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
7
279,1
122,1
401,3
7,4
390,3
409,5
43
29  Richter, Peter
 SC Riesa 1.
7
283,9
117,3
401,1
8,6
404,0
399,0
43
30  Stasik, Dietmar
 SC Riesa 1.
7
282,7
112,0
394,7
8,0
399,8
388,0
43
31  Jeske, Helmut
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
6
280,8
121,8
402,7
7,3
430,0
389,0
42
32  Greese, Jens
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
9
277,4
120,2
397,7
8,6
414,2
377,0
42
33  Ropos, Bernd
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
10
275,4
120,4
395,8
7,2
406,6
385,0
42
34  Grießbach, Reinhard
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
6
267,0
110,3
377,3
8,8
355,7
399,0
41
35  Drewitz, Axel
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
6
284,2
115,2
399,3
7,5
408,0
390,7
31
36  Mattusch, Christian
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
7
271,0
103,0
374,0
12,6
370,3
376,8
28
37  Heinrich, Axel
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
3
276,7
122,7
399,3
5,7
388,5
421,0
27
38  John, Uwe
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
5
274,0
108,8
382,8
12,8
394,7
365,0
25
39  Bieliauskas, Kestutis
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
9
264,6
111,2
375,8
10,1
374,8
376,6
25
40  Pach, Maximilian
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
7
260,0
101,3
361,3
11,4
357,0
367,0
25
41  Roisch, Norbert
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
6
265,3
99,0
364,3
13,8
364,5
364,3
20
42  Kaube, Andreas
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
3
278,3
123,3
401,7
6,0

401,7
19
43  Reichelt, Klaus
 Spvg Großenhain 2.
3
277,0
117,7
394,7
5,0
394,7

17
44  Ostheim, Reimund
 SC Riesa 1.
2
281,0
103,0
384,0
8,5
408,0
360,0
13
45  Wolf, Martin
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
3
273,7
109,3
383,0
9,0
393,5
362,0
13
46  Mommert, Johannes
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
1
319,0
140,0
459,0
3,0
459,0

12
47  Mertins, Ralph
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
1
282,0
113,0
395,0
7,0
395,0

12
48  Hartmann, Dirk
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
1
279,0
105,0
384,0
9,0

384,0
7
49  Michalski, Frank
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
261,5
92,5
354,0
15,0
361,0
347,0
3
50  Runge, Hans-Jürgen
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
235,5
96,5
332,0
12,0
341,0
323,0
3
51  Krämer, Axel
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
1
245,0
98,0
343,0
17,0

343,0
2
52  Nicklisch, Gerold
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
1
285,0
102,0
387,0
10,0

387,0
1
53  Kletzsch, Werner
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
1
256,0
88,0
344,0
13,0

344,0
1
54  Striegler, Günter
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
1
242,0
88,0
330,0
16,0
330,0

1
55  Winkler, Hans
 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
1
235,0
78,0
313,0
21,0

313,0
1

   







Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft