Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 2. Kreisliga Staffel 1 - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Möhler, Wilfried 273 132 405 4 10    Krämer, Axel 245 98 343 17 2
 König, Matthias 283 113 396 2 6    Winkler, Hans 235 78 313 21 1
 John, Uwe 282 116 398 13 7    Rose, Mario 302 114 416 7 11
 Heger, Roland 322 139 461 5 12    Roisch, Norbert 284 106 390 12 4
 Stieg, Alexander 290 104 394 8 5    Pach, Maximilian 261 107 368 14 3
 Pönitz, Reinhard 290 115 405 7 10    Michel, Hartmann 275 124 399 3 8
   1740  719  2459  39 + 230
-  1602  627  2229  74  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Bauer, Lothar 265 125 390 8 3    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 261 97 358 16 02
 Lüttig, Jürgen 291 123 414 9 10    Kaminski, Axel 252 149 401 2 6
 Meißner, David 293 132 425 8 12    Michalski, Frank 267 80 347 15 1
 Meißner, Steffen 297 106 403 17 7    Gruhle, Peter 280 132 412 5 9
 Burkhardt, Guido 287 111 398 9 5    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 274 131 405 5 8
 Stasik, Dietmar 299 116 415 6 11    Kadner, Jürgen 276 120 396 13 4
   1732  713  2445  57 + 126 -  1610  709  2319  56  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Ropos, Bernd 273 128 401 5 3    Vorwerg, Steffen 289 107 396 12 2
 Naumann, Wilfried 286 132 418 7 5    Kümmel, Hendrik 294 143 437 6 9
 Greese, Jens 284 157 441 7 10    Klinke, Joachim 298 127 425 4 6
 Drewitz, Axel 272 132 404 0 4    Nicklisch, Gerold 285 102 387 10 1
 Albrecht, Dietmar 292 170 462 3 12    Krüning, Karl-Heinz 295 142 437 1 9
 Ropos, Sven 313 124 437 5 9    Günther, Frank 316 133 449 5 11
  1720
743
2563
27
+ 32 - 1777
754
2531
38
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
 Schwandtke, Gunter 254 131 385 10 10    Ropos, Bernd 257 125 382 9 8
 Pach, Maximilian 263 94 357 12 5    Jeske, Helmut 229 97 326 11 1
 Grießbach, Reinhard 268 96 364 14 7    Greese, Jens 260 86 346 15 2
 Mertins, Ralph 282 113 395 7 12    Drewitz, Axel 265 86 351 17 4
 Rose, Mario 257 102 359 8 6    Ropos, Sven 255 96 351 11 4
 Loschelders, Heiko 262 125 387 5 11    Albrecht, Dietmar 279 106 385 7 10
   1586  661  2247  56 + 106
-  1545  596  2141  70  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0    Spvg Großenhain 2.
2
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 273 114 387 10 5    Möhler, Wilfried 278 123 401 6 8
 Gruhle, Peter 282 138 420 3 10    Heger, Roland 292 131 423 6 11
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 251 107 358 6 1    Kaube, Andreas 284 140 424 6 12
 Michalski, Frank 256 105 361 15 2    König, Matthias 292 117 409 12 9
 Kaminski, Axel 262 105 367 8 3    Stieg, Alexander 279 122 401 3 8
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 268 124 392 7 6    Pönitz, Reinhard 277 106 383 9 4
   1592  693  2285  49 - 156 +  1702  739  2441  42  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Kümmel, Hendrik 241 83 324 17 1    Lüttig, Jürgen 265 89 354 12 4
 Radecke, Ingolf 276 120 396 2 9    Burkhardt, Guido 270 116 386 5 7
 Mattusch, Christian 254 82 336 20 2    Ostheim, Reimund 268 92 360 9 5
 Klinke, Joachim 296 142 438 1 12    Richter, Peter 268 85 353 13 3
 Krüning, Karl-Heinz 304 131 435 7 11    Meißner, David 265 130 395 3 8
 Vorwerg, Steffen 280 131 411 4 10    Meißner, Steffen 276 106 382 8 6
  1651
689
2340
51
+ 110 - 1612
618
2230
50
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Möhler, Wilfried 280 132 412 7 8    Radecke, Ingolf 270 108 378 8 3
 König, Matthias 291 130 421 8 12    Kümmel, Hendrik 257 112 369 11 2
 John, Uwe 274 125 399 10 5    Klinke, Joachim 276 130 406 9 7
 Heger, Roland 288 112 400 10 6    Mattusch, Christian 265 93 358 12 1
 Stieg, Alexander 285 130 415 5 10    Vorwerg, Steffen 278 136 414 5 9
 Pönitz, Reinhard 291 125 416 5 11    Günther, Frank 271 112 383 10 4
   1709  754  2463  45 + 155
-  1617  691  2308  55  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
 Stasik, Dietmar 287 120 407 4 6    Ropos, Bernd 259 101 360 11 1
 Lüttig, Jürgen 287 124 411 9 9    Naumann, Wilfried 285 116 401 6 3
 Richter, Peter 276 113 389 10 2    Greese, Jens 274 133 407 7 6
 Bauer, Lothar 290 120 410 9 8    Drewitz, Axel 284 120 404 8 4
 Meißner, David 299 137 436 1 12    Albrecht, Dietmar 286 140 426 4 11
 Meißner, Steffen 290 127 417 7 10    Ropos, Sven 292 116 408 9 7
   1729  741  2470  40 + 64 -  1680  726  2406  45  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
 Schwandtke, Gunter 259 122 381 2 7    Bieliauskas, Tadas 279 131 410 7 12
 Roisch, Norbert 255 90 345 13 2    Gruhle, Peter 265 124 389 5 9
 Rose, Mario 252 116 368 11 4    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 254 134 388 5 8
 Michel, Hartmann 285 111 396 6 10    Runge, Hans-Jürgen 234 89 323 12 1
 Pach, Maximilian 251 104 355 7 3    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 282 125 407 6 11
 Loschelders, Heiko 267 113 380 9 6    Kaminski, Axel 264 107 371 7 5
  1569
656
2225
48
- 63 + 1578
710
2288
42
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Ropos, Bernd 295 117 412 5 3    Bieliauskas, Tadas 287 138 425 10 8
 Naumann, Wilfried 299 120 419 5 5    Gruhle, Peter 283 139 422 5 6
 Greese, Jens 300 147 447 3 11    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 272 115 387 6 1
 Drewitz, Axel 291 124 415 6 4    Kadner, Jürgen 303 150 453 3 12
 Albrecht, Dietmar 302 125 427 9 9    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 301 141 442 7 10
 Ropos, Sven 283 142 425 5 8    Kaminski, Axel 280 126 406 9 2
   1770  775  2545  33 + 10
-  1726  809  2535  40  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Radecke, Ingolf 267 132 399 7 7    Michel, Hartmann 289 120 409 8 9
 Kümmel, Hendrik 287 121 408 7 8    Schwandtke, Gunter 265 68 333 18 1
 Mattusch, Christian 274 107 381 12 3    Rose, Mario 277 121 398 7 6
 Günther, Frank 280 130 410 6 10    Grießbach, Reinhard 282 130 412 6 11
 Vorwerg, Steffen 276 115 391 9 5    Loschelders, Heiko 250 97 347 10 2
 Krüning, Karl-Heinz 297 138 435 4 12    Pach, Maximilian 284 99 383 5 4
   1681  743  2424  45 + 142 -  1647  635  2282  54  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Stasik, Dietmar 285 102 387 8 3    Möhler, Wilfried 273 105 378 8 1
 Meißner, Steffen 277 115 392 10 4    König, Matthias 292 132 424 8 10
 Burkhardt, Guido 311 122 433 3 12    Stieg, Alexander 281 125 406 5 7
 Ostheim, Reimund 294 114 408 8 8    Heger, Roland 287 140 427 5 11
 Meißner, David 269 126 395 4 5    Kaube, Andreas 277 125 402 7 6
 Lüttig, Jürgen 300 122 422 5 9    Pönitz, Reinhard 269 115 384 13 2
  1736
701
2437
38
+ 16 - 1679
742
2421
46
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2    Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Ropos, Bernd 273 132 405 4 4    Möhler, Wilfried 286 123 409 9 6
 Naumann, Wilfried 291 142 433 6 10    König, Matthias 286 131 417 6 7
 Greese, Jens 285 123 408 7 5    Stieg, Alexander 280 143 423 8 8
 Drewitz, Axel 299 106 405 7 4    Heger, Roland 305 130 435 7 11
 Albrecht, Dietmar 305 141 446 6 12    Kaube, Andreas 274 105 379 5 1
 Ropos, Sven 301 126 427 7 9    Pönitz, Reinhard 293 95 388 7 2
   1754  770  2524  37 + 73
-  1724  727  2451  42  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0    SC Riesa 1.
2
 Schwandtke, Gunter 244 80 324 16 1    Stasik, Dietmar 282 104 386 10 9
 Michel, Hartmann 273 90 363 13 7    Lüttig, Jürgen 268 95 363 16 7
 Rose, Mario 244 115 359 8 4    Burkhardt, Guido 257 131 388 6 10
 Grießbach, Reinhard 259 104 363 7 7    Bauer, Lothar 233 118 351 9 2
 Heinrich, Axel 267 123 390 5 11    Meißner, David 292 114 406 5 12
 Loschelders, Heiko 270 98 368 8 8    Meißner, Steffen 280 79 359 9 4
   1557  610  2167  57 - 86 +  1612  641  2253  55  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 310 142 452 4 11    Kümmel, Hendrik 254 88 342 21 1
 Gruhle, Peter 293 107 400 4 6    Vorwerg, Steffen 280 123 403 7 7
 Kaminski, Axel 279 120 399 6 5    Mattusch, Christian 261 91 352 16 2
 Kadner, Jürgen 283 124 407 8 9    Klinke, Joachim 283 92 375 15 3
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 256 123 379 10 4    Radecke, Ingolf 276 129 405 5 8
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 300 157 457 4 12    Krüning, Karl-Heinz 303 120 423 8 10
  1721
773
2494
36
+ 194 - 1657
643
2300
72
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Schwandtke, Gunter 266 95 361 8 4    Möhler, Wilfried 259 106 365 8 7
 Pach, Maximilian 269 93 362 14 6    König, Matthias 254 108 362 8 6
 Michel, Hartmann 262 98 360 15 3    John, Uwe 254 70 324 18 1
 Grießbach, Reinhard 251 89 340 12 2    Heger, Roland 263 111 374 7 8
 Loschelders, Heiko 275 132 407 7 12    Stieg, Alexander 282 101 383 8 9
 Roisch, Norbert 283 101 384 16 10    Pönitz, Reinhard 275 130 405 8 11
   1606  608  2214  72 + 1
-  1587  626  2213  57  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0    SC Riesa 1.
2
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 299 133 432 2 12    Stasik, Dietmar 271 110 381 11 6
 Gruhle, Peter 289 123 412 6 10    Bauer, Lothar 279 151 430 4 11
 Runge, Hans-Jürgen 237 104 341 12 2    Burkhardt, Guido 261 96 357 13 3
 Striegler, Günter 242 88 330 16 1    Richter, Peter 292 104 396 14 8
 Kaminski, Axel 264 116 380 5 5    Meißner, David 283 122 405 1 9
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 273 119 392 8 7    Meißner, Steffen 254 105 359 10 4
   1604  683 2287  49 - 41 +  1640  688  2328  53  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
 Radecke, Ingolf 280 114 394 12 6    Naumann, Wilfried 276 89 365 10 1
 Krüning, Karl-Heinz 299 79 378 18 2    Jeske, Helmit 297 122 419 7 9
 Wolf, Martin 290 143 433 2 11    Ropos, Bernd 275 133 408 4 8
 Klinke, Joachim 305 140 445 7 12    Greese, Jens 275 104 379 8 3
 Günther, Frank 292 132 424 4 10    Ropos, Sven 283 111 394 10 6
 Vorwerg, Steffen 288 114 402 8 7    Albrecht, Dietmar 279 111 390 7 4
  1754
722
2476
51
+ 121 - 1685
670
2355
46
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Naumann, Wilfried 309 146 455 7 11    Roisch, Norbert 268 84 352 17 1
 Jeske, Helmut 294 133 427 5 9    Michel, Hartmann 301 125 426 8 8
 Greese, Jens 272 106 378 8 2    Schwandtke, Gunter 300 114 414 8 6
 Ropos, Bernd 298 107 405 6 5    Grießbach, Reinhard 271 122 393 6 3
 Albrecht, Dietmar 335 155 490 2 12    Rose, Mario 283 134 417 7 7
 Ropos, Sven 289 116 405 9 5    Loschelders, Heiko 300 150 450 2 10
   1797  763  2560  37 + 108
-  1723  729  2452  48  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
0    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2
 Möhler, Wilfried 260 144 404 4 4    Bieliauskas, Tadas 296 131 427 7 10
 König, Matthias 267 112 379 5 2    Kaminski, Axel 290 116 406 9 7
 Reichelt, Klaus 290 115 405 4 5    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 259 115 374 12 1
 Heger, Roland 298 152 450 3 12    Kadner, Jürgen 282 130 412 6 8
 Stieg, Alexander 274 122 396 4 3    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 281 125 406 3 7
 Pönitz, Reinhard 295 124 419 8 9    Gruhle, Peter 311 124 435 8 11
   1684  769  2453  28 - 7 +  1719  741  2460  45  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Stasik, Dietmar 275 115 390 6 6    Kümmel, Hendrik 267 112 379 12 4
 Lüttig, Jürgen 295 80 375 16 3    Wolf, Martin 266 96 362 9 1
 Richter, Peter 285 125 410 6 9    Radecke, Ingolf 263 128 391 3 7
 Bauer, Lothar 286 142 428 3 12    Mattusch, Christian 309 110 419 15 10
 Meißner, David 277 151 428 1 12    Krüning, Karl-Heinz 259 104 363 14 2
 Meißner, Steffen 298 99 397 15 8    Vorwerg, Steffen 271 113 384 9 5
  1716
712
2428
47
+ 130 - 1635
663
2298
62
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Mommert, Johannes 319 140 459 3 12    König, Matthias 243 130 373 3 3
 Radecke, Ingolf 288 118 406 9 8    Heger, Roland 266 115 381 11 4
 Vorwerg, Steffen 293 106 399 5 6    John, Uwe 286 120 406 10 8
 Klinke, Joachim 292 124 416 7 9    Möhler, Wilfried 271 122 393 3 5
 Wolf, Martin 265 89 354 16 1    Stieg, Alexander 283 141 424 4 10
 Krüning, Karl-Heinz 289 141 430 6 11    Pönitz, Reinhard 245 119 364 8 2
   1746  718  2464  46 + 123
-  1594  747  2341  39  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0    SC Riesa 1.
2
 Ropos, Bernd 259 151 410 6 4    Stasik, Dietmar 280 117 397 11 2
 Naumann, Wilfried 283 140 423 6 7    Bauer, Lothar 288 133 421 1 5
 Greese, Jens 274 123 397 8 2    Meißner, David 301 140 441 5 10
 Jeske, Helmut 312 121 433 6 8    Meißner, Steffen 287 135 422 7 6
 Albrecht, Dietmar 311 142 453 7 12    Burkhardt, Guido 315 125 440 7 9
 Ropos, Sven 280 127 407 6 3    Richter, Peter 303 140 443 3 11
   1719  804  2523 39
- 41 +  1774  790  2564  34  

 

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 260 123 383 7 6    Loschelders, Heiko 283 106 389 3 10
 Kaminski, Axel 270 99 369 11 2    Roisch, Norbert 246 98 344 13 1
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 267 107 374 10 3    Michel, Hartmann 278 111 389 8 10
 Kadner, Jürgen 277 105 382 7 5    Rose, Mario 274 104 378 13 4
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 294 152 446 3 12    Hartmann, Dirk 279 105 384 9 7
 Gruhle, Peter 271 117 388 7 8    Grießbach, Reinhard 271 121 392 8 11
  1639
703
2342
45
+ 66 - 1631
645
2276
54
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
2
 Bieliauskas, Tadas 283 116 399 6 5    Naumann, Wilfried 255 122 377 8 1
 Kaminski, Axel 293 122 415 6 9    Ropos, Bernd 284 113 397 10 4
 Bieliauskas, Kestutis 281 107 388 15 3    Drewitz, Axel 294 123 417 7 11
 Kadner, Jürgen 279 103 382 7 2    Ropos, Sven 294 159 453 3 12
 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 290 122 412 4 7    Jeske, Helmut 280 133 413 6 8
 Gruhle, Peter 290 116 406 8 6    Albrecht, Dietmar 295 122 417 4 11
   1716  686  2402  46 - 72
+  1702  772  2474  38  

 

 KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
0
 Schwandtke, Gunter 285 125 410 3 10    Kümmel, Hendrik 270 124 394 10 9
 Pach, Maximilian 248 106 354 15 3    Vorwerg, Steffen 246 79 325 13 1
 Rose, Mario 281 130 411 6 11    Radecke, Ingolf 267 86 353 10 2
 Heinrich, Axel 272 115 387 6 7    Klinke, Joachim 267 123 390 7 8
 Michel, Hartmann 276 106 382 8 5    Mattusch, Christian 254 124 378 7 4
 Loschelders, Heiko 281 131 412 6 12    Günther, Frank 262 121 383 6 6
   1643  713  2356  44 + 133 +  1566  657  2223  53  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
2    SC Riesa 1.
0
 Möhler, Wilfried 287 147 434 6 10    Bauer, Lothar 281 127 408 4 6
 König, Matthias 298 115 413 9 7    Lüttig, Jürgen 253 116 369 11 1
 Reichelt, Klaus 261 113 375 5 2    Meißner, David 292 128 420 4 9
 Heger, Roland 284 122 406 6 5    Meißner, Steffen 284 153 437 6 11
 Stieg, Alexander 295 149 444 2 12    Richter, Peter 281 123 404 10 4
 Pönitz, Reinhard 268 149 417 5 8    Burkhardt, Guido 280 104 384 12 3
  1693
795
2488
33
+ 66 - 1671
751
2422
47
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 Spvg Großenhain 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 3.
0
 Möhler, Wilfried 286 137 423 2 11    Ropos, Bernd 281 97 378 12 2
 König, Matthias 286 114 400 11 9    Naumann, Wilfried 272 113 385 11 3
 John, Uwe 274 113 387 13 4    Jeske, Helmut 273 125 398 9 7
 Stieg, Alexander 301 126 427 7 12    Greese, Jens 273 103 376 14 1
 Reichelt, Klaus 280 125 405 6 10    Ropos, Sven 283 107 390 11 5
 Pönitz, Reinhard 279 115 394 6 6    Albrecht, Dietmar 289 111 400 10 9
   1706  730  2436  45 + 109
-  1671  656  2327  67  

 

 SC Riesa 1.
2    KSC Chemie Nünchritz 2.
0
 Richter, Peter 282 131 413 4 6    Schwandtke, Gunter 291 123 414 6 7
 Lüttig, Jürgen 291 115 406 7 4    Michel, Hartmann 281 130 411 9 5
 Burkhardt, Guido 280 142 422 4 10    Pach, Maximilian 244 106 350 13 1
 Bauer, Lothar 287 88 375 12 3    Roisch, Norbert 256 115 371 12 2
 Meißner, David 301 139 440 2 11    Heinrich, Axel 291 130 421 6 9
 Meißner, Steffen 301 143 444 4 12    Rose, Mario 286 131 417 5 8
   1742  758  2500  33 + 166 -  1649  735  2384  51  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 2.
2    TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.
0
 Vorwerg, Steffen 292 116 408 12 8    Gruhle, Peter 275 124 399 5 7
 Radecke, Ingolf 288 91 379 11 4    Kaminski, Axel 270 117 387 9 5
 Mattusch, Christian 280 114 394 6 6    Kadner, Jürgen 254 123 377 8 3
 Klinke, Joachim 301 156 457 2 12    Kletzsch, Werner 256 88 344 13 1
 Günther, Frank 308 120 428 10 9    Bieliauskas, Kestutis 280 96 376 10 2
 Kümmel, Hendrik 308 124 432 6 10    Löffler, Karl-Heinz 290 143 433 1 11
  1777
721
2498
47
+ 182 - 1625
691
2316
46
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft