Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 2. Kreisliga Staffel 2 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Reichel, Kay
 SV Thiendorf 1.
10 282,3 134,9 417,2 5,1 420,6 413,8 99
2  Dittrich, Andreas
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
10 288,3 136,4 424,7 3,7 427,8 421,6 98
3  Fischer, Marc
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
9 290,9 130,0 420,9 5,7 423,5 418,8 84
4  Schubert, Kai
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
9 284,3 130,9 415,2 5,6 426,0 401,8 79
5  Kunze, Siegfried
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
10 285,1 117,5 402,6 7,0 408,6 396,6 79
6  Mommert, Johannes
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
9 282,4 127,8 410,2 4,8 440,6 372,3 74
7  Winkler, Steffen
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
10 280,9 122,5 403,4 6,6 408,0 398,8 73
8  Hennig, Alexander
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
10 275,1 126,8 401,9 5,8 397,0 406,8 73
9  Genenncher, Andreas
 SV Thiendorf 1.
10 279,7 121,5 401,2 6,6 402,8 399,6 73
10  Eifrig, René
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
8 282,3 122,9 405,1 5,6 419,3 391,0 72
11  Richter, Axel
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
10 282,1 123,3 405,4 8,1 413,2 397,6 68
12  Wrona, Sebastian
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
8 285,4 133,6 419,0 4,4 445,7 403,0 67
13  Winkler, Andreas
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
9 277,8 130,8 408,9 5,7 414,5 403,8 67
14  Schubert, Maik
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
10 285,2 115,4 400,6 7,5 412,2 389,0 67
15  Rudolf, Peter
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
9 283,4 124,0 407,4 5,6 423,0 395,0 65
16  Kegel, Horst
 SV Thiendorf 1.
10 281,4 117,9 399,3 6,7 401,2 397,4 65
17  Petzold, Udo
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
9 286,2 125,7 411,9 7,4 431,0 396,6 62
18  Jahn, Thomas
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
10 277,4 116,4 393,8 7,1 396,4 391,2 62
19  Lösche, Gerd
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
8 278,0 122,0 400,0 7,1 396,5 403,5 56
20  Gumpert, Gerd
 SV Thiendorf 1.
10 280,2 112,9 393,1 8,2 383,2 403,0 56
21  Wetzig, Manfred
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
8 274,8 122,8 397,5 7,1 390,0 405,0 55
22  Chojnachi, Heinz
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
8 292,1 117,8 409,9 6,8 428,0 391,8 54
23  Kaube, Andreas
 Spvg Großenhain 1
9 282,1 120,2 402,3 8,6 409,3 396,8 52
24  Winkler, Holger
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
10 270,4 113,7 384,1 8,5 383,2 385,0 52
25  Lindner, Bernd
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
7 285,4 122,0 407,4 5,0 400,7 412,5 51
26  Pöhls, Martin
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
8 286,0 118,3 404,3 7,8 409,5 399,0 47
27  Müller, Bernd
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
7 282,4 124,6 407,0 6,4 418,7 398,3 46
28  Siegert, Eric
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
7 281,7 119,6 401,3 7,1 414,5 383,7 44
29  Jentzsch, Ralf
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
7 286,1 121,7 407,9 6,6 404,5 412,3 43
30  Krug, Thomas
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
9 280,9 116,3 397,2 8,1 397,5 397,0 43
31  Genenncher, Tony
 SV Thiendorf 1.
6 274,8 110,2 385,0 9,2 391,5 372,0 30
32  Kolossa, Jörg
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
10 266,1 106,7 372,8 9,1 370,4 375,2 29
33  Stieg, Alexander
 Spcg Großenhain 1.
3 290,0 124,0 414,0 6,0 425,0 408,5 26
34  Adam, Enrico
 SV Thiendorf 1.
5 274,2 120,4 394,6 8,2 364,7 439,5 26
35  Klinke, Joachim
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
3 277,0 133,7 410,7 4,7 446,0 393,0 25
36  Kunze, Matthias
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2 278,5 123,5 402,0 6,5 402,0 21
37  Beyer, Jens
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
6 270,5 108,7 379,2 10,3 380,0 378,3
21
38  Geschawitz, Lutz
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2 276,7 143,3 420,0 5,7 433,0 394,0 20
39  König, Volker
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
7 262,4 113,9 376,7 8,9 389,0 367,5 17
40  Erdmann, Lutz
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2 291,5 116,5 408,0 7,5 423,0 393,0 16
41  Uhlig, Gerd
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2 276,5 116,0 392,5 4,5 392,5 15
42  Pönitz, Reinhard
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
2 285,5 127,0 412,5 6,5 412,5
14
43  Garbe, Sven
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
1 294,0 135,0 429,0 4,0 429,0
12
44  Meier, Ralph
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
1 305,0 144,0 449,0 5,0 449,0
11
45  Langkau, Klaus
 SV Thiendorf 1.
2 273,0 135,0 408,0 6,0 408,0
11
46  Möhler, Wilfried
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
1 285,0 141,0 426,0 4,0 426,0
10
47  Hiller, Hans-Jürgen
 SV Thiendorf 1.
1 290,0 121,0 411,0 7,0 411,0
10
48  Krüning, Karl-Heinz
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
1 284,0 144,0 428,0 4,0 428,0
9
49  Schneider, Kay
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2 287,0 110,5 397,5 12,0 397,5
9
50  Meinel, Falk
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
3 268,0 109,0 377,0 6,7 377,0
9
51  Günther, Frank
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
1 284,0 134,0 418,0 6,0 418,0
8
52  Semmisch, Frank
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2 283,0 99,0 382,0 14,0 382,0
8
53  Junge, Wolf-Dieter
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2 261,0 119,5 380,5 9,0
380,5 8
54  Greese, Jens
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
1 309,0 124,0 433,0 4,0 433,0
7
55  Schober, Helmut
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
1 282,0 141,0 423,0 5,0 423,0 7
56  Christl, Uwe
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
1 288,0 125,0 413,0 2,0 413,0
7
57  Kockel, Dieter
 Spvg Großenhain 1.
2 273,5 112,0 385,5 8,5 385,5
7
58  Höfer, Enrico
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2 277,5 100,5 378,0 12,0 378,0
7
59  Albrecht, Dietmar
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
1 285,0 125,0 410,0 7,0 410,0
6
60  Ropos, Sven
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2 285,0 109,0 394,0 7,5 416,0 372,0
6
61  Troschütz, Reiner
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
1
271,0
118,0
389,0
3,0
389,0

6
62
 Schneider, Mario
 SV Thiendorf 1.
2
267,5
121,5
389,0
10,0

389,0
5
63  Tanner, Sebastian
 SV Thiendorf 1.
3
265,7
99,3
365,0
14,7
362,5
370,0
5
64  Kuprat, Matthias
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
1
263,0
134,0
397,0
15,0

397,0
3
65  Knechtel, Nils
 SV Thiendorf 1.
1
275,0
104,0
379,0
10,0
379,0

3
66  Anneberg, Marko
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
1
268,0
95,0
363,0
14,0

363,0
2
67  Kleeberg, Stefan
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
1
251,0
104,0
355,0
9,0

355,0
2
68  Mattusch, Christian
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
1
295,0
86,0
381,0
16,0

381,0
1
69  Wolf, Martin
 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
1
281,0
89,0
370,0
15,0

370,0
1
70  Kunze, Maik
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
1
254,0
89,0
343,0
11,0

343,0
1
71  Lindner, Heinz
 Spcg Großenhain 1.
1
239,0
86,0
325,0
14,0

325,0
1