Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 2. Kreisliga Staffel 2 - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Reichel, Kay 277 132 409 5 12    Wrona, Sebastian 261 108 369 5 3
 Kegel, Horst 281 96 377 5 4    König, Volker 262 116 378 10 5
 Genenncher, Andreas 272 131 403 5 11    Chojnachi, Heinz 273 111 384 7 9
 Genenncher, Tony 287 115 402 8 10    Müller, Bernd 275 89 364 11 1
 Gumpert, Gerd 280 102 382 8 7    Pöhls, Martin 270 114 384 8 9
 Adam, Enrico 277 88 365 17 2    Petzold, Udo 280 102 382 10 7
   1674  664  2338 48
+ 77
-  1621 640
 2261  51  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Lindner, Bernd 274 117 391 3 5    Mommert, Johannes 265 106 371 10 2
 Jentzsch, Ralf 281 117 398 5 7    Wolf, Martin 281 89 370 15 1
 Kaube, Andreas 287 143 430 4 12    Schubert, Maik 279 123 402 4 8
 Krug, Thomas 277 114 391 12 5    Rudolf, Peter 277 117 394 5 6
 Winkler, Andreas 261 126 387 4 3    Schubert, Kai 282 141 423 6 9
 Dittrich, Andreas 300 130 430 7 12    Fischer, Marc 280 144 424 4 10
   1680  747  2427  35 + 43 -  1664  720  2384  44  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Beyer, Jens 258 98 356 11 2    Hennig, Alexander 284 112 396 5 11
 Kolossa, Jörg 261 96 357 13 3    Winkler, Holger 278 98 376 13 7
 Wetzig, Manfred 287 121 408 5 12    Eifrig, René 266 115 381 6 8
 Kunze, Matthias 275 114 389 11 10    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 258 118 376 10 7
 Kunze, Siegfried 269 113 382 5 9    Winkler, Stefeen 249 105 354 9 1
 Richter, Axel 278 91 369 15 5    Jahn, Thomas 267 94 361 9 4
  1628
633
2261
60
+ 17 - 1602
642
2244
52
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Müller, Bernd 294 139 433 7 12    Lösche, Gerd 308 125 433 7 12
 König, Volker 283 120 403 10 4    Beyer, Jens 276 130 406 12 5
 Chojnachi, Heinz 303 116 419 12 8    Kolossa, Jörg 260 117 377 5 1
 Erdmann, Lutz 298 125 423 5 10    Höfer, Enrico 296 115 411 9 6
 Pöhls, Martin 286 106 392 6 2    Kunze, Siegfried 289 133 422 2 9
 Petzold, Udo 284 132 416 6 7    Richter, Axel 261 132 393 10 3
   1748  738  2486 46 + 44
-  1690  752  2442  45  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Mommert, Johannes 283 151 434 1 10    Reichel, Kay 283 115 398 7 5
 Schubert, Maik 299 124 423 9 8    Kegel, Horst 264 127 391 6 4
 Krüning, Karl-Heinz 284 144 428 4 9    Genenncher, Andreas 289 124 413 11 6
 Klinke, Joachim 307 139 446 3 12    Genenncher, Tony 265 108 373 9 2
 Schubert, Kai 289 134 423 3 8    Gumpert, Gerd 252 114 366 5 1
 Fischer, Marc 295 141 436 2 11    Langkau, Klaus 262 128 390 6 3
   1757  833  2590  22 + 259 -  1615  716  2331  44  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    Spvg Großenhain 2.
0
 Winkler, Holger 292 123 415 4 8    Jentzsch, Ralf 288 142 430 4 11
 Jahn, Thomas 279 121 400 7 5    Lindner, Bernd 277 122 399 4 4
 Meinel, Falk 276 109 385 7 3    Kaube, Andreas 279 142 421 5 10
 Eifrig, René 292 141 433 4 12    Krug, Thomas 249 98 347 14 2
 Winkler, Steffen 300 106 406 9 6    Winkler, Andreas 253 94 347 9 2
 Hennig, Alexander 279 132 411 5 7    Dittrich, Andreas 279 141 420 3 9
  1718
732
2450
36
+ 86 - 1625
739
2364
39
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Reichel, Kay 292 124 416 8 12    Winkler, Holger 247 115 362 7 3
 Kegel, Horst 278 132 410 6 10    Semmisch, Frank 276 78 354 18 2
 Genenncher, Andreas 291 123 414 7 11    Eifrig, René 280 119 399 6 8
 Genenncher, Tony 283 105 388 12 5    Hennig, Alexander 272 124 396 7 6
 Tanner, Sebastian 263 87 350 18 1    Winkler, Steffen 289 111 400 8 9
 Gumpert, Gerd 259 108 367 12 4    Jahn, Thomas 269 129 398 7 7
   1666  679  2345  63 + 36
-  1633  676  2309  53  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Winkler, Andreas 280 141 421 5 9    Beyer, Jens 256 67 323 13 1
 Jentzsch, Ralf 298 132 430 9 12    Lösche, Gerd 298 130 428 11 11
 Kaube, Andreas 283 115 398 5 4    Kolossa, Jörg 268 105 373 5 2
 Kockel, Dieter 291 113 404 9 6    Wetzig, Manfred 292 129 421 6 9
 Lindner, Bernd 304 108 412 5 7    Kunze, Siegfried 288 97 385 7 3
 Dittrich, Andreas 294 133 427 4 10    Richter, Axel 273 131 404 6 6
   1750  742  2492  37 + 158 -  1675  659  2334  48  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Meier, Ralph 305 144 449 5 11    Rudolf, Peter 278 131 409 10 5
 König, Volker 273 112 385 11 2    Siegert, Eric 280 114 394 9 4
 Chojnachi, Heinz 320 121 441 4 9    Fischer, Marc 307 167 474 8 12
 Schober, Helmut 282 141 423 5 7    Schubert, Maik 288 136 424 6 8
 Müller, Bernd 271 122 393 7 3    Schubert, Kai 279 139 418 8 6
 Petzold, Udo 297 152 449 3 11    Mattusch, Christian 295 86 381 16 1
  1748
792
2540
35
+ 40 - 1727
773
2500
57
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Lösche, Gerd 244 103 347 5 2    Mommert, Johannes 266 107 373 6 8
 Kunze, Siegfried 275 107 382 9 9    Schubert, Maik 250 95 345 8 1
 Wetzig, Manfred 269 89 358 13 5    Fischer, Marc 266 91 357 12 4
 Kolossa, Jörg 247 101 348 10 3    Siegert, Eric 258 104 362 13 6
 Kunze, Matthias 282 133 415 2 11    Schubert, Kai 255 108 363 9 7
 Richter, Axel 289 157 446 5 12    Rudolf, Peter 279 121 400 3 10
   1606  690  2296  44 + 96
-  1574  626  2200  51  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Uhlig, Gerd 274 138 412 2 11    König, Volker 256 108 364 7 2
 Eifrig, René 286 115 401 6 8    Garbe, Sven 294 135 429 4 12
 Winkler, Steffen 267 132 399 6 7    Erdmann, Lutz 285 108 393 10 6
 Hennig, Alexander 256 153 409 4 10    Chojnachi, Heinz 260 122 382 6 4
 Winkler, Holger 243 98 341 11 1    Wrona, Sebastian 251 141 392 9 5
 Jahn, Thomas 283 124 407 3 9    Petzold, Udo 268 106 374 12 3
   1609  760  2369  32 + 35 -  1614  720  2334  48  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
0    SV Thiendorf 1.
2
 Winkler, Andreas 288 142 430 5 9    Reichel, Kay 301 136 437 4 11
 Jentzsch, Ralf 295 113 408 8 6    Genenncher, Andreas 277 123 400 5 4
 Krug, Thomas 295 112 407 8 5    Kegel, Horst 283 117 400 13 4
 Kockel, Dieter 256 111 367 8 1    Gumpert, Gerd 296 125 421 9 7
 Pönitz, Reinhard 280 113 393 7 2    Langkau, Klaus 284 142 426 6 8
 Dittrich, Andreas 312 143 455 3 12    Adam, Enrico 302 132 434 6 10
  1726
734
2460
39
- 58 + 1743
775
2518
43
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Reichel, Kay 284 159 443 1 12    Lösche, Gerd 263 100 363 8 2
 Kegel, Horst 285 120 405 8 10    Wetzig, Manfred 274 107 381 12 6
 Genenncher, Andreas 271 113 384 7 7    Kolossa, Jörg 285 107 392 10 8
 Genenncher, Tony 281 114 395 8 9    Höfer, Enrico 259 86 345 15 1
 Tanner, Sebastian 271 104 375 10 3    Kunze, Siegfried 294 131 425 4 11
 Gumpert, Gerd 282 97 379 10 5    Richter, Axel 266 112 378 12 4
   1674  707  2381  44 + 97
-  1641  643  2284  61  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0    Spvg Großenhain 1.
2
 König, Volker 255 121 379 9 1    Winkler, Andreas 303 124 427 4 11
 Wrona, Sebastian 303 121 424 3 8    Jentzsch, Ralf 293 112 405 8 3
 Chojnachi, Heinz 290 132 422 7 7    Kaube, Andreas 293 122 415 10 4
 Ropos, Sven 295 121 416 9 5    Krug, Thomas 291 114 405 9 3
 Pöhls, Martin 289 138 427 3 11    Stieg, Alexander 293 134 427 10 11
 Petzold, Udo 287 133 420 6 6    Dittrich, Andreas 291 141 432 0 12
   1719  769  2488  37 - 23 +  1764  2511  2511  41  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Fischer, Marc 290 126 416 3 10    Winkler, Holger 276 105 381 8 4
 Schubert, Maik 281 114 395 7 7    Eifrig, René 259 102 361 8 3
 Schubert, Kai 297 121 418 8 11    Kleeberg, Stefan 251 104 355 9 2
 Rudolf, Peter 290 122 412 5 9    Hennig, Alexander 249 104 353 6 1
 Mommert, Johannes 283 144 427 3 12    Jahn, Thomas 272 121 393 5 6
 Siegert, Eric 289 107 396 8 8    Winkler, Steffen 277 108 385 5 5
  1730
734
2464
34
+ 236 - 1584
644
2228
41
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Geschawitz,Lutz 288 178 466 5 12    Reichel, Kay 290 146 436 5 8
 Pöhls, Martin 294 122 416 7 3    Kegel, Horst 310 110 420 8 4
 Chojnachi, Heinz 308 122 430 3 6    Schneider, Mario 274 132 406 8 2
 Greese, Jens 309 124 433 4 7    Gumpert, Gerd 297 125 422 4 5
 Wrona, Sebastian 312 143 455 6 11    Genenncher, Andreas 252 135 387 6 1
 Petzold, Udo 301 138 439 2 9    Adam, Enrico 265 180 445 3 10
   1812 827
 2639 27
+ 123
-  1688  828  2516  34  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    Spvg Großenhain 1.
0
 Fischer, Marc 299 122 421 4 9    Jentzsch, Ralf 263 139 402 3 3
 Schubert, Maik 297 115 412 9 8    Kaube, Andreas 267 103 370 10 1
 Mommert, Johannes 315 132 447 2 12    Winkler, Andreas 280 142 422 6 10
 Siegert, Eric 264 134 398 4 2    Krug, Thomas 260 149 409 5 4
 Schubert, Kai 294 118 412 8 8    Lindner, Bernd 310 130 440 6 11
 Rudolf, Peter 298 113 411 3 6    Dittrich, Andreas 287 123 410 3 5
   1767  734  2501 30
+ 48 -  1667  786  2453  33  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Eifrig, René 288 135 423 3 11    Wetzig, Manfred 274 140 414 4 9
 Winkler, Holger 266 128 394 9 7    Anneberg, Marko 268 95 363 14 2
 Meinel, Falk 271 116 387 4 5    Kolossa, Jörg 256 121 377 6 4
 Jahn, Thomas 275 114 389 7 6    Kunze, Maik 253 89 342 11 1
 Winkler, Steffen 284 147 431 4 12    Kunze, Siegfried 287 121 408 5 8
 Hennig, Alexander 268 106 374 8 3    Richter, Axel 308 108 415 5 10
  1652
746
2398
35
+ 78 - 1646
674
2320
45
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Beyer, Jens 273 126 399 6 5    Pöhls, Martin 305 121 426 9 11
 Lösche, Gerd 275 133 408 5 9    König, Volker 250 96 346 10 1
 Wetzig, Manfred 271 127 398 7 4    Wrona, Sebastian 286 122 408 6 9
 Kolossa, Jörg 272 116 388 8 3    Petzold, Udo 290 114 404 12 6
 Kunze, Siegfried 293 153 446 2 12    Chojnachi, Heinz 302 103 405 12 7
 Richter, Axel 268 115 383 7 2    Müller, Bernd 293 131 424 8 10
   1652  770  2422  35 + 9
-  1726  687  2413  57  

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
0
 Reichel, Kay 275 154 429 3 12    Fischer, Marc 276 122 398 10 8
 Genenncher, Andreas 287 124 411 6 9    Siegert, Eric 296 99 395 10 7
 Genenncher, Tony 276 105 381 8 3    Schubert, Maik 287 102 389 7 5
 Gumpert, Gerd 275 119 394 7 6    Klinke, Joachim 273 143 416 5 11
 Adam, Enrico 263 99 362 8 2    Rudolf, Peter 268 115 383 5 4
 Kegel, Horst 280 134 414 5 10    Mommert, Johannes 260 99 359 7 1
   1656  735  2391  37 + 51 +  1660  680  2340  44  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
0    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2
 Stieg, Alexander 301 124 425 6 11    Winkler, Holger 279 134 413 8 8
 Jentzsch, Ralf 285 97 382 9 1    Semmisch, Frank 290 120 410 10 6
 Kaube, Andreas 288 125 413 8 8    Jahn, Thomas 281 107 388 11 2
 Krug, Thomas 289 106 395 7 2    Winkler, Steffen 278 123 401 4 5
 Pönitz, Reinhard 291 141 432 6 12    Eifrig, René 293 130 423 7 10
 Dittrich, Andreas 277 123 400 5 4    Hennig, Alexander 289 134 423 6 10
  1731
716
2447
41
- 11 + 1710
748
2458
46
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Hennig, Alexander 263 108 371 10 2    Reichel, Kay 282 107 389 12 6
 Eifrig, René 294 126 420 5 12    Schneider, Mario 261 111 372 12 3
 Winkler, Holger 276 116 392 7 7    Kegel, Horst 262 116 378 4 4
 Jahn, Thomas 289 124 413 4 11    Tanner, Sebastian 263 107 370 16 1
 Winkler, Steffen 284 123 407 6 9    Genenncher, Andreas 292 108 400 5 8
 Troschütz, Reiner 271 118 389 3 6    Gumpert, Gerd 292 120 412 7 10
   1677  715  2392  35 + 71
-  1652  669  2321  56  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0    Spvg Großenhain 1.
2
 Beyer, Jens 271 114 385 11 2    Winkler, Andreas 280 151 431 5 9
 Lösche, Gerd 282 123 405 6 6    Stieg, Alexander 276 114 390 2 4
 Schneider, Kay 308 97 405 15 6    Kaube, Andreas 279 110 389 13 3
 Kolossa, Jörg 281 96 377 11 1    Krug, Thomas 302 135 437 3 11
 Kunze, Siegfried 303 128 431 4 9    Lindner, Bernd 264 144 408 4 7
 Richter, Axel 293 141 434 6 10    Dittrich, Andreas 282 159 441 3 12
   1738  699  2437  53 - 59 +            BR
 1683  813  2496  30  

 

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Schubert, Kai 310 137 447 2 11    Müller, Bernd 269 110 379 7 1
 Schubert, Maik 292 130 422 7 9    König, Volker 258 124 382 5 2
 Mommert, Johannes 307 149 456 4 12    Pöhls, Martin 275 118 393 7 3
 Rudolf, Peter 289 124 413 7 6    Chojnachi, Heinz 281 115 396 3 4
 Günther, Frank 284 134 418 6 8    Petzold, Udo 299 131 430 7 10
 Siegert, Eric 292 108 400 5 5    Wrona, Sebastian 274 144 418 4 8
  1774
782
2556
31
+ 158 - 1656
742
2398
33
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
0
 Mommert, Johannes 299 140 439 4 10    Beyer, Jens 289 117 406 9 6
 Schubert, Maik 297 112 409 10 7    Lösche, Gerd 259 131 390 7 3
 Rudolf, Peter 302 154 456 3 11    Wetzig, Manfred 263 141 404 3 5
 Fischer, Marc 289 132 421 4 8    Kolossa, Jörg 271 86 357 15 2
 Schubert, Kai 279 151 430 2 9    Kunze, Siegfried 273 70 343 21 1
 Siegert, Eric 293 171 464 1 12    Richter, Axel 284 114 398 13 4
   1759  860  2619 24 + 321
-  1639  659  2298  68  

 

 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0
 Müller, Bernd 298 132 430 1 9    Hennig, Alexander 305 161 466 5 12
 Pöhls, Martin 295 108 403 10 5    Junge, Wolf-Dieter 264 121 385 8 1
 Geschawitz, Lutz 274 126 400 4 4    Winkler, Steffen 299 155 454 5 10
 Christl, Uwe 288 125 413 2 7    Jahn, Thomas 301 115 416 9 8
 Albrecht, Dietmar 285 125 410 7 6    Winkler, Holger 286 107 393 9 2
 Wrona, Sebastian 310 148 458 0 11    Kuprat, Matthias 263 134 397 15 3
   1750  764  2514  24 + 3 -  1718  793  2511  51  

 

 SV Thiendorf 1.
2    Spvg Großenhain 1.
0
 Reichel, Kay 270 136 406 4 12    Lindner, Heinz 239 86 325 14 1
 Kegel, Horst 287 113 400 3 8    Kaube, Andreas 283 106 389 10 5
 Genenncher, Andreas 283 119 402 6 9    Krug, Thomas 273 114 387 7 4
 Knechtel, Nils 275 104 379 10 3    Lindner, Bernd 281 122 403 7 10
 Gumpert, Gerd 280 114 394 8 7    Dittrich, Andreas 272 133 405 7 11
 Adam, Enrico 264 103 367 7 2    Winkler, Andreas 269 123 392 8 6
  1659
689
2348
38
+ 47 - 1617
684
2301
53
 

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 1.
2    SV Thiendorf 1.
0
 Schneider, Kay 266 124 390 9 3    Reichel, Kay 269 140 409 2 9
 Lösche, Gerd 295 131 426 8 11    Kegel, Horst 284 114 398 9 7
 Kolossa, Jörg 260 122 382 8 2    Hiller, Hans-Jürgen 290 121 411 7 10
 Wetzig, Manfred 268 128 396 7 5    Genenncher, Tony 257 114 371 10 1
 Kunze, Siegfried 280 122 402 11 8    Genenncher, Andreas 283 115 398 8 7
 Richter, Axel 302 132 434 2 12    Gumpert, Gerd 289 105 394 12 4
   1671  759  2430  45 + 49
-  1672  709  2381  48  

 

 Spvg Großenhain 1.
2    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
0
 Möhler, Wilfried 285 141 426 4 10    Ropos, Sven 275 97 373 6 1
 Lindner, Bernd 288 111 399 6 7    Pöhls, Martin 274 119 393 12 3
 Winkler, Andreas 286 134 420 5 8    Müller, Bernd 277 149 426 4 10
 Krug, Thomas 292 105 397 8 6    Geschawitz, Lutz 268 126 394 8 4
 Kaube, Andreas 280 116 396 12 5    Wrona, Sebastian 286 142 428 2 12
 Dittrich, Andreas 289 138 427 2 11    Petzold, Udo 270 123 393 9 3
   1720  745  2465  37 + 59 -  1650  756  2406  41  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 2.
0    TSV Merschwitz 1912 1.
2
 Uhlig, Gerd 279 94 373 7 4    Fischer, Marc 316 125 441 4 12
 Hennig, Alexander 286 134 420 2 11    Schubert, Kai 274 129 403 4 10
 Meinel, Falk 257 102 359 9 1    Klinke, Joachim 251 119 370 6 2
 Winkler, Steffen 282 115 397 10 9    Schubert, Maik 282 103 385 8 6
 Winkler, Holger 261 113 374 9 5    Mommert, Johannes 264 122 386 6 7
 Jahn, Thomas 258 115 373 9 4    Rudolf, Peter 270 119 389 9 8
  1623
673
2296
46
- 78 + 1657
717
2374
37
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft