Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 2. Kreisliga Staffel 3 - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Nestler, Heiko  TSV Garsebach 1. 10 287,2 142,4 429,6 3,8 426,2 433,0 114
2  George, Klaus  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 10 286,6 142,1 428,7 5,5 432,8 424,6 102
3  Stosch, Dietmar  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 8 296,8 143,0 439,8 5,1 447,2 427,3 82
4  Jahndel, Gerd  ESV Meißen 1. 8 288,1 138,6 426,8 5,3 438,8 414,8 80
5  Dabrowski, Stefan  SG Miltitz 1. 10 280,1 119,1 399,2 7,7 383,0 415,4 75
6  Lorenz, Hans-Jürgen  SG Miltitz 1. 9 277,7 122,3 400,0 7,2 382,8 413,8 74
7  Wolf, André  ESV Meißen 1. 9 283,3 125,6 408,9 7,3 420,0 400,0 73
8  Damme, Oliver  SG Miltitz 1. 9 274,6 126,2 400,8 7,0 400,4 401,3 72
9  Ließner, Heiko  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 10 283,2 120,9 404,1 7,9 402,4 405,8 71
10  Pusch, Dietmar  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 9 290,2 129,7 419,9 5,7 446,0 387,3 69
11  Taggeselle, Jochen  TSV Garsebach 1. 10 277,9 113,3 391,2 9,4 386,8 395,6 69
12  Schlosser, Sieghard  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 10 275,1 122,1 397,2 8,6 401,8 392,6 67
13  Berszick, Ralf  TSV Garsebach 1. 10 278,9 116,1 395,0 7,6 382,4 407,6 67
14  Winkler, Lutz  TSV Garsebach 1. 10 278,5 109,8 388,3 10,0 384,0 392,6 65
15  Schirmer, Matthias  TSV Garsebach 1. 10 278,0 110,8 388,8 9,1 382,8 394,8 64
16  Hubrich, Holger  SV Lok Nossen 3. 10 270,6 112,4 383,0 9,7 380,0 386,0 62
17  Starke, Thomas  SV Lok Nossen 3. 7 275,4 127,6 403,0 7,4 406,7 400,3 60
18  Herzog, Olaf  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 9 278,8 121,3 400,1 7,6 415,0 388,2 59
19  Ulrich, Mike  ESV Meißen 1. 9 273,9 124,8 398,7 6,7 388,8 406,6 57
20  Lorenz, Andreas  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 9 289,9 119,7 409,6 7,9 450,0 359,0 55
21  Hacke, Thomas  ESV Meißen 1. 8 274,3 120,1 394,4 5,3 409,4 369,2 52
22  Brehm, Thomas  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 8 291,1 121,0 412,1 8,3 412,6 411,3 50
23  Daraghmeh, Sultan  ESV Meißen 1. 5 285,4 125,6 411,0 5,4 415,7 404,0 50
24  Hühne, Ingolf  SG Miltitz 1. 10 275,2 108,5 383,7 9,6 373,8 393,6 50
25  Funke, Dietmar  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 9 275,3 112,3 387,7 9,9 401,5 376,6 45
26  Thiel, Jens  SG Miltitz 1. 6 272,7 115,2 387,8 7,7 391,7 384,0 43
27  Kluge, Uwe  ESV Meißen 1. 6 280,8 124,2 405,0 7,0 412,8 389,5 42
28  Swieboda, Ronny  SV Lok Nossen 3. 8 266,9 109,8 376,6 9,0 384,3 372,0 42
29  Henker, Rolf  SV Lok Nossen 3. 8 263,5 110,3 373,8 10,8 368,8 382,0 42
30  Alzen, Sylvio  SG Miltitz 1. 6 274,3 126,3 400,7 6,7 397,0 408,0 41
31  Wilke, Axel  SG Miltitz 1. 7 276,6 108,1 384,7 8,7 364,3 400,0 36
32  Berszick, Frank  TSV Garsebach 1 4 282,3 117,5 399,8 10,3 385,0 444,0 35
33  Leonhardt, Fritz  SV Lok Nossen 3. 6 266,5 117,7 384,2 9,3 372,7 395,7 34
34  Walter, Wolfgang  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 6 287,8 115,3 403,2 10,2 408,7 397,7 33
35  Weigelt, Jörg  SV Lok Nossen 3. 3 295,3 124,7 420,0 6,3 406,0 448,0 30
36  Pappermann, Marcus  SV Motor Sörnewitz 1923 2. 8 266,4 109,6 376,0 10,9 389,7 367,8 29
37  Hunziger, Bodo  ESV Meißen 1. 7 276,7 115,3 392,0 8,9 391,0 393,3 28
38  Wagenzink, Falk  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 3 293,3 136,3 429,7 5,0 432,0 425,0 24
39  Wustlich, Frank  SG Miltitz 1. 3 269,7 128,0 397,7 5,0 402,0 395,5 24
40  Lohse, Reinhard  ESV Meißen 1. 3 249,7 126,0 375,7 7,3 405,0 361,0 16
41  Leckscheid, Steffen  SV Lok Nossen 3. 2 291,5 123,5 415,0 4,5   415,0 15
42  Büttner, Thomas  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 3 266,3 124,7 391,0 7,7 433,0 370,0 15
43  Conrad, Frank  TSV Garsebach 1. 6 259,7 101,8 361,5 12,8 361,0 361,8 15
44  Bodenberger, Lutz  SV Lok Nossen 3. 5 250,2 91,0 341,2 14,6 327,7 361,5 15
45  Büttner, Armin  SV Lok Nossen 3. 2 276,5 119,0 395,5 5,5 404,0 387,0 13
46  Seidel, Björn  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 3 288,3 121,0 409,3 7,7 410,5 407,0 12
47  Richter, Marcel  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 298,0 142,0 440,0 6,0 440,0   10
48  Fuchs, Andreas  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 295,0 126,0 421,0 11,0 421,0   9
49  Stief, Peter  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 2 273,5 117,5 391,0 10,5 411,0 371,0 8
50  Hoppe, Maik  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 1 272,0 116,0 388,0 7,0   388,0 8
51  Günther, Frank  SV Lok Nossen 3. 5 239,6 77,6 317,2 18,2 329,0 299,5 8
52  Fiedler, Chris  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 1 293,0 149,0 442,0 4,0 442,0   7
53  Seyfried, Mike  ESV Meißen 1. 1 262,0 119,0 381,0 5,0   381,0 6
54  Fricke, Wolfgang  SV Lok Nossen 3. 4 228,3 103,0 331,3 15,0 335,0 327,5 6
55  Jentzsch, Chris  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 1 270,0 95,0 365,0 8,0   365,0 4
56  Ehren, Rainer  ESV Meißen 1. 1 270,0 95,0 365,0 14,0   365,0 4
57  Wolf, Christian  ESV Meißen 1. 2 265,0 104,0 369,0 13,5 337,0 401,0 3
58  Puls, Heinrich  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 263,0 107,0 370,0 10,0 370,0   1
59  Schandl, Rico  SV Motor Sörnewitz 2. 1 277,0 88,0 365,0 7,0 365,0   1
60  Hacke, Michael  ESV Meißen 1. 1 253,0 70,0 323,0 22,0   323,0 1

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft