Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 3. Kreisklasse

 

Platz
Mannschaft
Spiele
Punkte
LP
LPHeim
LPAusw.
1  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
10
16
16265
8683
7582
2  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
10
12
14951
7281
7670
3  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
10
12
14828
7617
7211
4  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
10
10
12509
8082
4427
5  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
10
6
14716
7537
7179
6  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
10
4
14271
7214
7057

 

Ansetzung - Termin bis: Punkte Ergebnis
1.  17.Oktober 10








 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
-  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
: 2
1444
: 1497

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
: 2
1532
: 1644

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
-
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
:
0
1586
:
1505
2.  07.November 10









 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
: 0
1611
: 1427

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2
: 0
1797
: 1464

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-
 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
0
: 2
1368
: 1424
3.  28.November 10









 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 2
1463
: 1485

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
: 0
1657
: 1587

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
-
 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
: 0
1531
: 1404
4.  12.Dezember 10









 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
: 2
1479
: 1609

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
: 2
1415
: 1420

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
-
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2
: 0
1656
: 1561
5.  09.Januar 11









 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
: 0
1474
: 1397

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
-  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
0
: 2
1515
: 1523

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-
 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
: 0
1745
: 1551
6.  22.Januar 11









 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2
: 0
1452
: 1407

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
2
: 0
1665
: 0

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
: 0
1481
: 1460
7.  20.Februar 11









 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
-  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
: 0
1575
: 1126

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
-  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
: 2
1440
: 1450

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 2
1607
: 1615
8.  06.März 11









 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2
: 0
1495
: 1450

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
-  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
0
: 2
1470
: 1480

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-
 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
: 0
1703
: 1482
9.  27.März 11









 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
-  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2
: 0
1773
: 1308

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
-  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
: 2
1508
: 1514

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
-
 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
2
: 0
1393
: 0
10.  10.April 11









 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
-  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2
: 0
1427
: 1175

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
-  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
: 2
1630
: 1686

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
-
 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
: 0
1522
: 1475

 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft