Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 3. Kreisklasse - Einzelwertung

Nr.  Name,Vorname  Verein Start's Ø Volle Ø Abr. Ø Ges. Ø FW Ø Heim Ø Ausw. PZ
1  Sonsalla, Dirk  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 10 275,5 114,2 389,7 8,3 381,0 398,4 64
2  Pappritz, Andy  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 9 299,3 135,7 435,0 6,8 456,2 408,5 63
3  Kunze, Matthias  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 8 276,4 119,5 395,9 7,6 395,0 397,3 55
4  Wittig, Ullrich  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 10 276,8 105,1 391,9 10,6 385,8 378,0 50
5  Bethke, Günter  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 9 274,1 108,6 382,7 9,0 381,6 384,0 49
6  Hähne, Markus  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 9 266,0 100,4 366,4 13,1 365,2 368,0 44
7  Jeske, Horst  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 7 280,9 118,3 399,1 8,6 425,7 379,3 40
8  Anneberg, Marko  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 10 256,3 112,2 368,5 10,5 361,2 375,8 39
9  Stief, Peter  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 8 278,9 109,8 388,6 9,0 390,0 386,3 36
10  Seidel, Björn  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 7 278,4 105,9 384,3 12,4 397,5 366,7 34
11  Lichy, Detlef  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 9 269,6 111,6 381,1 10,0 403,0 353,8 33
12  Klose, Sven  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 7 269,9 107,0 376,9 11,1 393,0 355,3 33
13  Ewert, Thomas  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 4 278,3 126,5 404,8 6,8 413,0 396,5 30
14  Schneider, Lothar  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 7 285,0 103,9 388,9 12,7 431,3 332,3 29
15  Sonsalla, Ferdinand  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 9 255,2 97,8 353,0 13,8 343,0 361,0 28
16  Ockert, Lothar  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 6 277,5 99,3 376,8 10,8 374,5 378,0 27
17  Höfer, Enrico  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 6 279,8 108,5 388,3 9,8 388,0 388,5 26
18  Kleeberg, Stefan  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 8 257,8 87,0 355,8 13,3 341,8 347,8 25
19  Niese, Markus  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 4 275,0 119,8 394,8 9,3 395,5 394,0 24
20  Hoppe, Maik  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 5 278,2 111,3 389,8 12,0 418,7 346,5 24
21  Hübler, Tobias  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 3 288,0 134,3 422,3 3,3 431,0 418,0 21
22  Büttner, Thomas  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 4 277,8 124,8 402,5 9,0 425,7 333,0 21
23  Lindner, Oliver  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 4 280,5 116,0 396,5 6,0 444,0 380,7 21
24  Hamsch, Frank  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 4 281,5 114,0 395,5 8,0 354,0 409,3 20
25  Kunze, Maik  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 4 270,3 115,0 385,3 11,8 347,5 423,0 20
26  Schulze, Rico  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 8 254,1 95,5 349,6 14,3 337,0 362,3 20
27  Wiedemann, Mario  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 3 312,0 139,3 451,3 5,7 486,0 382,0 18
28  Brehm, Thomas  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 2 283,5 134,0 417,5 8,0 411,0 424,0 14
29  Jacobasch, Thomas  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 3 277,3 125,7 403,0 5,3 402,5 404,0 14
30  Sziller, Oliver  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 3 280,3 110,7 391,0 11,3 407,5 358,0 14
31  Fischer, Eric  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 7 239,3 90,7 330,0 17,4 339,3 323,0 14
32  Probst, Volkmar  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 1 323,0 132,0 455,0 6,0 455,0   8
33  Pappritz, Robert  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 1 301,0 140,0 441,0 7,0   441,0 8
34  Stein, Uwe  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 1 285,0 142,0 427,0 2,0 427,0   8
35  Kolossa, Jörg  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 1 288,0 123,0 411,0 6,0   411,0 8
36  Langer, Mario  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 1 290,0 113,0 403,0 12,0 403,0   7
37  Schimurek, Frank  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 1 293,0 104,0 397,0 10,0   397,0 7
38  Krüger, Hans-Jürgen  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 1 282,0 105,0 387,0 8,0   387,0 7
39  Götze, Bernd  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 2. 2 278,0 89,5 367,5 12,5 375,0 360,0 6
40  Pluntke, Andreas  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 1 255,0 105,0 360,0 7,0 360,0   6
41  Sachse, Jens  SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2. 3 242,3 97,7 340,0 14,0 340,5 339,0 6
42  Lorenz, Andreas  SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3. 1 278,0 130,0 408,0 8,0 408,0   5
43  Kuprat, Matthias  SV Traktor Priestewitz 4. 1 243,0 141,0 384,0 6,0 384,0   5
44  Wieden, Rudolf  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 1 251,0 125,0 376,0 5,0 376,0   5
45  Austein, Siegfried  KSC Grün-Weiß Riesa 3, 2 281,5 76,5 358,0 17,0 368,0 348,0 5
46  Eisenlöffel, Adam  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 2 258,5 83,5 342,0 20,5 342,0   5
47  Kötterwitzsch, Michael  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 3 224,0 78,0 302,0 20,3 330,5 245,0 5
48  Lindner, Ronny  SV "Jahn" Dobra 2. 1 265,0 131,0 396,0 5,0   396,0 4
49  Fischer, Thomas  KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3. 4 247,0 100,5 347,5 13,3 339,0 350,3 4
50  Schmidek, Axel  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 2 263,0 80,0 343,0 9,5 343,0   4
51  Anger, Klaus  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2. 3 243,0 94,7 337,7 13,3 341,0 336,0 3
                     

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft