Kegelergebnisse 2010/11 - 3. Kreisklasse - Spieltage

 

 

1.Spieltag

 1.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
 Sonsalla, Dirk 276 102 378 8 7    Bethke, Günter 267 108 375 6 5
 Kleeberg, Stefan 258 74 332 8 2    Anger, Klaus 225 106 331 12 1
 Hähne, Markus 263 115 378 11 7    Hamsch, Frank 273 92 365 9 4
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 246 110 356 6 3    Ewert, Thomas 292 134 426 8 8
   1043  401  1444  33 - 53
+  1057  440  1497  35  

 

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Lorenz, Andreas 278 130 408 8 5    Pappritz, Robert 301 140 441 7 8
 Seidel, Björn 240 106 346 11 1    Lichy, Detlef 257 120 377 13 3
 Hoppe, Maik 284 125 409 12 6    Lindner, Ronny 265 131 396 5 4
 Stief, Peter 288 81 369 11 2    Pappritz, Andy 296 134 430 5 7
   1090  442  1532  42 - 112 +  1119  525  1644 30  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Jeske, Horst 296 114 410 8 6    Schulze, Rico 261 93 354 18 2
 Hübler, Tobias 287 144 431 3 8    Anneberg, Marko 239 123 362 13 3
 Eisenlöffel, Adam 243 86 329 18 1    Kunze, Matthias 289 106 395 9 5
 Wittig, Ullrich 284 132 416 5 7    Höfer, Enrico 298 96 394 10 4
  1110
476
1586
34
+ 81 - 1087
418
1505
50
 

 

2.Spieltag

 2.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Bethke, Günter 260 105 365 9 3    Austein, Siegfried 281 67 348 20 2
 Klose, Sven 299 119 418 7 7    Hübler, Tobias 291 115 406 4 6
 Ewert, Thomas 288 141 429 7 8    Wittig, Ullrich 268 108 376 10 4
 Jacobasch, Thomas 274 125 399 4 5    Fischer, Eric 221 76 297 22 1
   1121  490  1611  27 + 184
-  1061  366  1427  56  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Lichy, Detlef 282 139 421 5 5    Hähne, Markus 281 71 352 20 2
 Pappritz, Andy 330 159 489 4 8    Kleeberg, Stefan 241 79 320 20 1
 Schneider, Lothar 317 114 431 9 6    Sonsalla, Dirk 281 116 397 6 4
 Wiedemann, Mario 312 144 456 6 7    Sonsalla, Ferdinand 299 96 395 14 3
   1241  556  1797  24 + 333 -  1102  362  1464  60  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0    SSV Lommatzsch 1912 3.
2
 Sachse, Jens 242 98 340 15 3    Hoppe, Maik 272 74 346 14 4
 Anneberg, Marko 249 113 362 10 5    Seidel, Björn 269 104 373 16 8
 Schulze, Rico 241 57 298 20 1    Büttner, Thomas 255 78 333 26 2
 Kunze, Matthias 253 115 368 9 6    Stief, Peter 273 99 372 12 7
  985
383
1368
54
- 56 + 1069
355
1424
68
 

 

3.Spieltag

 3.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
 Kleeberg, Stefan 244 96 340 14 2    Sachse, Jens 250 89 339 13 1
 Kuprat, Matthias 243 141 384 6 5    Kunze, Matthias 284 109 393 7 8
 Hähne, Markus 254 92 346 13 3    Anneberg, Marko 261 107 368 11 4
 Sonsalla, Dirk 268 125 393 4 8    Kunze, Maik 278 107 385 16 6
   1009  454  1463 37
- 22
+  1073  412  1485  47  

 

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Hoppe, Maik 279 127 406 14 5    Jeske, Horst 278 116 394 11 4
 Seidel, Björn 309 116 425 10 6    Wittig, Ullrich 261 122 383 13 2
 Büttner, Thomas 293 144 437 1 8    Hübler, Tobias 286 144 430 3 7
 Stief, Peter 273 116 389 7 3    Fischer, Thomas 253 127 380 13 1
   1154  503  1657 32
+ 70 -  1078  509  1587  40  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Bethke, Günter 278 98 376 12 5    Lindner, Oliver 267 92 359 12 3
 Klose, Sven 286 96 382 20 6    Lichy, Detlef 236 93 329 15 2
 Ewert, Thomas 272 125 397 4 8    Pappritz, Andy 281 107 388 6 7
 Wieden, Rudolf 251 125 376 5 5    Schneider, Lothar 260 68 328 15 1
  1087
444
1531
41
+ 127 - 1044
360
1404
48
 

 

4.Spieltag

 4.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Fischer, Thomas 235 104 339 12 1    Pappritz, Andy 290 150 440 4 8
 Wittig, Ullrich 276 114 390 8 5    Niese, Marcus 270 131 401 5 6
 Fischer, Eric 243 104 347 15 2    Wiedemann, Mario 286 96 382 11 3
 Langer, Mario 290 113 403 12 7    Lindner, Oliver 270 116 386 6 4
   1044  435  1479  47 - 130
+  1116  493  1609  26  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
 Sachse, Jens 235 106 341 14 2    Ockert, Lothar 240 97 337 17 1
 Kunze, Maik 232 114 346 10 4    Bethke, Günter 263 110 373 8 8
 Anneberg, Marko 241 114 355 9 5    Klose, Sven 254 89 343 16 3
 Kunze, Matthias 252 121 373 8 8    Ewert, Thomas 261 106 367 8 6
   960  455  1415  41 - 5 +  1018  402  1420  49  

 

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Hoppe, Maik 298 143 441 7 8    Kleeberg, Stefan 289 104 393 13 05
 Seidel, Björn 292 100 392 11 4    Hähne, Markus 267 106 373 12 1
 Büttner, Thomas 289 143 432 6 7    Sonsalla, Dirk 304 115 419 8 6
 Stief, Peter 265 126 391 8 3    Sonsalla, Ferdinand 244 132 376 10 2
  1144
512
1656
32
+ 95 - 1104
457
1561
43
 

 

5.Spieltag

 5.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Pluntke, Andreas 255 105 360 7 6    Jeske, Horst 263 86 349 12 4
 Hähne, Markus 253 96 349 14 4    Fischer, Eric 244 97 341 14 2
 Sonsalla, Dirk 278 132 410 6 8    Fischer, Thomas 242 88 330 12 1
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 262 93 355 11 5    Wittig, Ullrich 275 102 377 8 7
   1048  426  1474  38 + 77
-  1024  373  1397  46  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0    SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
2
 Schmiedek, Axel 276 89 365 11 3    Hoppe, Maik 258 89 347 13 1
 Bethke, Günter 265 122 387 12 6    Seidel, Björn 255 94 349 18 2
 Klose, Sven 265 116 381 7 4    Stief, Peter 279 124 403 5 7
 Ockert, Lothar 293 89 382 7 5    Brehm, Thomas 290 134 424 6 8
   1099  416  1515  37 - 8 +  1082  441  1523  42  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
0
 Lindner, Oliver 313 131 444 2 7    Anneberg, Marko 280 106 386 12 3
 Lichy, Detlef 289 91 380 10 2    Schulze, Rico 260 95 355 14 1
 Pappritz, Andy 311 168 479 5 8    Kunze, Matthias 281 123 404 12 4
 Schneider, Lothar 309 133 442 11 6    Höfer, Enrico 274 132 406 6 5
  1222
523
1745
28
+ 194 - 1095
456
1551
44
 

 

6.Spieltag

 6.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Schmiedek, Axel 250 71 321 8 1    Hähne, Markus 251 106 357 10 4
 Bethke, Günter 268 105 373 5 7    Kleeberg, Stefan 245 95 340 13 2
 Klose, Sven 271 120 391 6 8    Sonsalla, Dirk 278 89 367 16 6
 Ockert, Lothar 270 97 367 7 6    Sonsalla, Ferdinand 247 96 343 13 3
   1059  393  1452  26 + 45
-  1021  386  1407  52  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
0
 Schneider, Lothar 301 107 408 14 6     0 0 0 0 0
 Niese, Marcus 284 134 418 5 7     0 0 0 0 0
 Lichy, Detlef 284 116 400 6 5     0 0 0 0 0
 Pappritz, Andy 297 142 439 5 8     0 0 0 0 0
   1166  499  1665  30 + 1665 -          

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Anneberg, Marko 265 104 369 12 5    Jeske, Horst 274 104 378 13 6
 Schulze, Rico 240 117 357 6 4    Fischer, Eric 256 94 350 19 3
 Kunze, Maik 260 89 349 15 2    Wittig, Ullrich 304 87 391 16 7
 Kunze, Matthias 281 125 406 5 8    Fischer, Thomas 258 83 341 16 1
  1046
435
1481
38
+ 21 - 1092
368
1460
64
 

 

7.Spieltag

 7.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990  2.
0
 Stein, Uwe 285 142 427 2 8    Ewert, Thomas 0 0 0 0 0
 Wittig, Ullrich 264 106 370 7 4    Bethke, Günter 280 106 386 9 6
 Jeske, Horst 270 140 410 6 7    Klose, Sven 245 115 360 7 2
 Austein, Siegfried 282 86 368 14 3    Ockert, Lothar 270 110 380 9 5
   1101  474  1575  29 + 449
-    unberechtigter Einsatz
 795  331  1126  25  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2
 Hähne, Markus 276 124 400 5 8    Pappritz, Andy 272 104 376 11 5
 Sonsalla, Dirk 260 118 378 10 6    Lichy, Detlef 268 85 353 13 4
 Kleeberg, Stefan 256 89 345 7 3    Lindner, Oliver 272 125 397 4 7
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 250 67 317 22 1    Schneider, Lothar 247 77 324 19 2
   1042  398  1440  44 - 10 +  1059  391  1450  47  

 

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
 Götze, Bernd 281 94 375 11 2    Anneberg, Marko 269 118 387 8 3
 Sziller, Oliver 277 129 406 6 6    Schulze, Rico 273 122 395 10 4
 Seidel, Björn 310 117 427 12 7    Kunze, Maik 311 150 461 6 8
 Stief, Peter 292 107 399 10 5    Höfer, Enrico 285 87 372 14 1
  1160
447
1607
39
- 8 + 1138
477
1615
38
 

 

8.Spieltag

 8.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
0
 Höfer, Enrico 271 120 391 11 6    Kleeberg, Stefan 269 69 338 21 3
 Anneberg, Marko 261 101 362 11 4    Sonsalla, Dirk 281 106 387 10 5
 Kunze, Matthias 286 124 410 4 8    Sonsalla, Ferdinand 244 84 328 16 1
 Schulze, Rico 237 95 332 16 2    Schimurek, Frank 293 104 397 10 7
   1055  440  1495  42 + 45
-  1087  363  1450  57  

 

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0    SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
2
 Fischer, Eric 235 96 331 12 2    Götze, Bernd 275 85 360 14 4
 Wittig, Ullrich 278 89 367 14 5    Seidel, Björn 274 104 378 9 6
 Jeske, Horst 295 162 457 0 8    Sziller, Oliver 271 87 358 20 3
 Kötterwitzsch, Michael 229 86 315 16 1    Stief, Peter 271 113 384 10 7
   1037  433  1470 42 - 10 +  1091  389  1480  53  

 

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0
 Lichy, Detlef 278 110 388 11 4    Hamsch, Frank 287 141 428 3 6
 Probst, Volkmar 323 132 455 6 8    Klose, Sven 269 94 363 15 3
 Schneider, Lothar 313 131 444 8 7    Anger, Klaus 252 89 341 15 1
 Pappritz, Andy 300 116 416 9 5    Ockert, Lothar 279 71 350 23 2
  1214
489
1703
34
+ 221 - 1087
395
1482
56
 

 

9.Spieltag

 9.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
2    KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
0
 Lichy, Detlef 289 137 426 9 6    Kötterwitzsch, Michael 189 56 245 30 1
 Niese, Marcus 278 95 373 18 4    Fischer, Eric 216 88 304 23 2
 Pappritz, Andy 317 141 458 12 7    Wittig, Ullrich 266 97 363 11 3
 Wiedemann, Mario 338 178 516 0 8    Jeske, Horst 290 106 396 10 5
   1222  551  1773  39 + 465
-  961 347  1308  74  

 

 KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
0    SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2
 Hamsch, Frank 253 101 354 15 3    Anneberg, Marko 243 133 376 9 4
 Bethke, Günter 291 116 407 8 7    Schulze, Rico 257 88 345 16 2
 Anger, Klaus 252 89 341 13 1    Kolossa, Jörg 288 123 411 6 8
 Jacobasch, Thomas 270 136 406 6 6    Höfer, Enrico 266 116 382 9 5
   1066 442  1508  42 - 6 +  1054  460  1514  40  

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz 4.
2    SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
0
 Hähne, Markus 279 74 353 18 8     0 0 0 0 0
 Kleeberg, Stefan 260 90 350 10 7     0 0 0 0 0
 Sonsalla, Dirk 246 100 346 9 6     0 0 0 0 0
 Sonsalla, Ferdinand 255 89 344 18 5     0 0 0 0 0
  1040
353
1393
55
+ 1393 -          

 

10.Spieltag

 10.Spieltag Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ     Volle Abr. Ges. FW PZ

 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 3.
2    SV Traktor Ptiestewitz 4.
0
 Eisenlöffel, Adam 274 81 355 23 4    Münch, Cosima 0 0 0 0 0
 Wittig, Ullrich 292 94 386 14 6    Hähne, Markus 270 120 390 15 7
 Kötterwitzsch, Michael 254 92 346 15 3    Sonsalla, Dirk 283 139 422 6 8
 Fischer, Eric 260 80 340 17 2    Sonsalla, Ferdinand 250 113 363 14 5
   1080  347  1427  69 + 252
-    unberechtigter Einsatz
 803  372  1175  35  

 

 SSV Lommatzsch 1923 3.
0    KSV Kraußnitz 1990 2.
2
 Sziller, Oliver 293 116 409 8 5    Hamsch, Frank 313 122 435 5 7
 Brehm, Thomas 277 134 411 10 6    Bethke, Günter 295 107 402 12 2
 Stief, Peter 290 112 402 9 2    Ockert, Lothar 313 132 445 2 8
 Büttner, Thomas 274 134 408 3 4    Jacobasch, Thomas 288 116 404 6 3
   1134  496  1630  30 - 56 +  1209  477  1686  25  

 

 SV Grün-Weiß Blattersleben 2.
2    SV "Jahn" Dobra 2.
0
 Anneberg, Marko 255 103 358 10 3    Niese, Marcus 268 119 387 9 7
 Schulze, Rico 264 97 361 14 4    Lichy, Detlef 243 113 356 8 2
 Kunze, Matthias 285 133 418 7 8    Schneider, Lothar 248 97 345 13 1
 Höfer, Enrico 285 100 385 9 5    Krüger, Hans-Jürgen 282 105 387 8 7
  1089
433
1522
40
+ 47 - 1041
434
1475
38
 

Kreismannschafts- Meisterschaft